The Pretty One - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
Daryl 'Chicago' Cruse

Daryl 'Chicago' Cruse

Security
David A Kramer

David A Kramer

Grip
Jason Abell

Jason Abell

Dialogue Editor/Foley Recordist/Foley Artist/ADR Recordist
Nolan Aldridge

Nolan Aldridge

Art Dept. PA
Michael Andrews

Michael Andrews

Song Performer
Jason B McCann

Jason B McCann

Key Grip
Judy Bafaro

Judy Bafaro

Stand In
Francisco Bango

Francisco Bango

Song
Michael Barattini

Michael Barattini

Driver
Emily Batson

Emily Batson

Costume Designer
Grant Beaudette

Grant Beaudette

Compositor
Gus Bechtold

Gus Bechtold

Addt'l Data Manager
Mitchell Bergman

Mitchell Bergman

Transpo. Coordinator
Alan Bergman

Alan Bergman

Song
Marilyn Bergman

Marilyn Bergman

Song
Samuel Bing

Samuel Bing

Song
Thelma Blackmon

Thelma Blackmon

Song
Dustin Blankenship

Dustin Blankenship

Art Swing
Jason Booth

Jason Booth

Company Electrian
Danny Boyer

Danny Boyer

Stunt Coordinator
Brittany Bradford

Brittany Bradford

Art Director
Brice Bradley

Brice Bradley

Grip
Ben Brecher

Ben Brecher

Prop Master
Ben Brecher

Ben Brecher

Prop Master
Dan Brown

Dan Brown

Data Manager
Eric Cardona

Eric Cardona

Song
Sam Carmichael

Sam Carmichael

Asst. Prod. Coordinator
Chelsea Carmichael

Chelsea Carmichael

Post Audio Booking
Sean Carroll

Sean Carroll

Transcoding
Vong Chea

Vong Chea

Best Boy Electric
Jessyca Clendenin

Jessyca Clendenin

Hair Dept. Head
Jeffrey Coe

Jeffrey Coe

CG Modeler
Derek Cohen-copeland

Derek Cohen-copeland

Set Dresser
Anne Costa

Anne Costa

Production Designer
Wes Cronk

Wes Cronk

Compositor
Stephen D. Chang

Stephen D. Chang

Grip
Gabel D’Amico

Gabel D’Amico

Song
Tara Dales

Tara Dales

Art Dept. PA
Kristen Dealy

Kristen Dealy

Office Production Assistant
Brian Delmonico

Brian Delmonico

Compositor
Kemuel DePaula

Kemuel DePaula

Best Boy Grip
Tyler DePerro

Tyler DePerro

Art Dept. PA
Michelle Dunton

Michelle Dunton

Clearances
Jack Ehrbar

Jack Ehrbar

CG Supervisor
Sara Elia

Sara Elia

Grip
Anthony Enns

Anthony Enns

Sound Mixer
Oscar Eufracio

Oscar Eufracio

Craft Service
Carol F Doran

Carol F Doran

Wigs
Gaylord F Ward

Gaylord F Ward

Fire Safety Officer
Frank FaFara

Frank FaFara

Song Performer
Chris Ferguson

Chris Ferguson

Executive Producer
Kyle Fischer

Kyle Fischer

Production Coordinator
Chris Folkens

Chris Folkens

Element Photographer
Greg Fonda

Greg Fonda

Company Electrian
Jane Forbes

Jane Forbes

Script Supervisor
Alex Gabel

Alex Gabel

Set Dresser
Javier Galaviz

Javier Galaviz

Second Second Assistant Director
Charles Gatson

Charles Gatson

Transpo. Captain
Jon Gearhart

Jon Gearhart

Transpo. Captain
Alex Gelhar

Alex Gelhar

Executive Assistant
Pam Gonzales

Pam Gonzales

Roto Artist
Andrew Gowan

Andrew Gowan

Music Supervisor
Lindsay Graham

Lindsay Graham

Casting
Carolina Groppa

Carolina Groppa

Executive Assistant
Dave Grusin

Dave Grusin

Song
Udbhav Gupta

Udbhav Gupta

Song
Alexa Hale

Alexa Hale

VFX Consultant
Alec Halici

Alec Halici

Production Assistant
Matt Hall

Matt Hall

Background Editor
Ritchie Hart

Ritchie Hart

Song Performer
Valerie Harvey

Valerie Harvey

Asst. Makeup Artist
Adnan Hasan

Adnan Hasan

Background Editor
Andrea Hernandez

Andrea Hernandez

Song
Dave Hoffman

Dave Hoffman

Company Electrian
Bill Hubert

Bill Hubert

Song
Gil Hudnall

Gil Hudnall

Set Medic
Zach Hudson

Zach Hudson

Stunt Performer
Ben Hunter

Ben Hunter

Production Assistant
Yoshi Isomura

Yoshi Isomura

Grip
Steven J Berger

Steven J Berger

Producer
Samuel Jorgensen

Samuel Jorgensen

CGI Artist
Jordon Justice

Jordon Justice

Boom Operator
Chelsea Kammeyer

Chelsea Kammeyer

Visual Effects Editor
Noelle Karman

Noelle Karman

Art Dept. PA
Hector LaMarque

Hector LaMarque

Executive Producer
Jenée LaMarque

Jenée LaMarque

Executive Producer
Jann LaMarque

Jann LaMarque

Executive Producer
David Landon

David Landon

Rigging Electricial
Corey Large

Corey Large

Co-Executive Producer
Buckaroo LastName

Buckaroo LastName

Song Performer
Karyyn LastName

Karyyn LastName

Song Performer
Leobardo Ledon

Leobardo Ledon

Foley Editor
Will Leong

Will Leong

Assistant Stunt Co.
Maya Levy

Maya Levy

Art Dept. PA
Nathan Lewis

Nathan Lewis

Addt'l 2nd AC
Iris Lincoln

Iris Lincoln

Location Scout
Elle Lipson

Elle Lipson

Production Assistant
Erica Liu

Erica Liu

Intern
Brooke Llewellyn

Brooke Llewellyn

Key Costumer
Gresham Lochner

Gresham Lochner

Visual Effects Producer
Dan Long

Dan Long

Score Mixer
Saturday Looks Good To Me

Saturday Looks Good To Me

Song Performer
Chad Lovoy

Chad Lovoy

Driver
Mariana Lui

Mariana Lui

Roto Artist
Kenneth Lui

Kenneth Lui

Roto Artist
Judy Lunn

Judy Lunn

Song Performer
Gus Marquez

Gus Marquez

Set Medic
Justin Mcclain

Justin Mcclain

Key Production Asst
Caroline McCosker

Caroline McCosker

Intern
Michael McDonald

Michael McDonald

Supervising Sound Editor/Re-Recording Mixer
Alex Meader

Alex Meader

Company Electrian
Kevin Miles

Kevin Miles

Second Assistant Camera
Polly Morgan

Polly Morgan

Director of Photography
Andy Mower

Andy Mower

Compositor
Ryan Murray

Ryan Murray

Addt'l 2nd AC
Tree O'Toole

Tree O'Toole

Stunt Performer
Kiran Pallegadda

Kiran Pallegadda

Editor
Alan Pao

Alan Pao

Co-Executive Producer
Erica Parise

Erica Parise

Still Photographer
Lauren Parks

Lauren Parks

Executive Assistant
Arndt Peemoeller

Arndt Peemoeller

Assistant Editor
Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Colorist
Shane Peterson

Shane Peterson

Foley Artist
Marguerite Phillips

Marguerite Phillips

Original Paintings
GW Pope

GW Pope

Foley Artist
Ryan Quinlan

Ryan Quinlan

Compositor
Richard R Cearley

Richard R Cearley

Fire Safety Advisor
Lynsay Richardson

Lynsay Richardson

Art Dept. PA
J Rockwell

J Rockwell

Grip
Nick Rosselot

Nick Rosselot

Compositor
Hayden Roush

Hayden Roush

Adtt'l Prod. Coordinator
Anthony Ryan

Anthony Ryan

Grip
Alexis Salle

Alexis Salle

Foley Recordist
Ari Saperstein

Ari Saperstein

Production Assistant
Robin Schorr

Robin Schorr

Production Executive
Courtney Schwartz

Courtney Schwartz

Stunt Performer
Mason Semble

Mason Semble

Grip
Nu Shooz

Nu Shooz

Song Performer
Seva Shybkou

Seva Shybkou

Grip
Greg Simone

Greg Simone

Grip
Twin Sister

Twin Sister

Song Performer
Kevin Skaggs

Kevin Skaggs

Company Electrian
Casey Slade

Casey Slade

Dolly Grip
Jen Smith

Jen Smith

Chef
John Smith

John Smith

Song
Francisco Sonic Kim

Francisco Sonic Kim

Grip
Danielle Spataro

Danielle Spataro

Hair Stylist
Sean Stamps

Sean Stamps

Foley Recordist
Brad Stark

Brad Stark

CGI Artist
Trevor Stout

Trevor Stout

Score Assistant
Dave Szamet

Dave Szamet

Unit Production Manager
Stephen Taylor-Wehr

Stephen Taylor-Wehr

First Assistant Camera
Michael Telfer

Michael Telfer

Grip
Jacques Terblanche

Jacques Terblanche

First Assistant Director
Fred Thomas

Fred Thomas

Song
Jenna Tucker

Jenna Tucker

Makeup Dept. Head
Oren Tuvia

Oren Tuvia

Second Assistant Director
Bryan Ujueta

Bryan Ujueta

Song
Eric Ulbrich

Eric Ulbrich

Gaffer
Ryan Urban

Ryan Urban

Visual Effects Supervisor/VFX Producer
Rachael Vang

Rachael Vang

Asst. Makeup Artist
Mary Vernieu

Mary Vernieu

Casting
Richy Vesecky

Richy Vesecky

Song
Daniel Waldstein

Daniel Waldstein

Leadman
Spencer Walker

Spencer Walker

Production Assistant
Julian Wass

Julian Wass

Original Music
Joe Wehmeyer

Joe Wehmeyer

Data Wrangler
Katelynn Wheelock

Katelynn Wheelock

Set Decorator
Brad Whitcanack

Brad Whitcanack

Sound Effects Editor
Simone White

Simone White

Song Performer
Robyn Whitney

Robyn Whitney

Post Sound Coordinator
Garrett Williams

Garrett Williams

Rigging Electricial
Dennis Williams

Dennis Williams

Location Manager
Christine Wolheim

Christine Wolheim

Food Stylist
Ryan Wood

Ryan Wood

Roto Artist
Vincent Yague

Vincent Yague

Art Swing