We're The Millers - Film (Theatrical) (2013)

Filters
Sort by:
William 'Fleet' Eakland

William 'Fleet' Eakland

Picture Car Coordinator
Lisa 'Left Eye' Lopes

Lisa 'Left Eye' Lopes

Song
Ronald 'Pablo' Romero

Ronald 'Pablo' Romero

Rigging Best Boy
Eric 'Woody' Wood

Eric 'Woody' Wood

Digital Intermediate Editor
Elizabeth A Dennis

Elizabeth A Dennis

Production Office Coordinator
Jeffrey A Hughes

Jeffrey A Hughes

Set Dresser
Thomas A Morris Jr.

Thomas A Morris Jr.

Construction Coordinator
Lawrence A Tolle

Lawrence A Tolle

Assistant Property Master
Michael A Wells

Michael A Wells

Construction Foreman
Robin A. Citrin

Robin A. Citrin

Location Manager
Cisco Adler

Cisco Adler

Song
Steve Aguino

Steve Aguino

Assistant Location Manager
Kimberly Aguirre

Kimberly Aguirre

Assistant Accountant
Aleah Ames

Aleah Ames

Costumer
Trey Ancil Gordon

Trey Ancil Gordon

Special Effects
Sean Anders

Sean Anders

Screenplay
Pete Anthony

Pete Anthony

Music Orchestrator And Conducter
Angelina Araya

Angelina Araya

Song
Matt Arnold

Matt Arnold

Assistant Location Manager
Mary Ashton Glasser

Mary Ashton Glasser

Key Hair
Kimberly Auron

Kimberly Auron

Location Assistant
Kim Auron

Kim Auron

Assistant Location Manager
Mickey Avalon

Mickey Avalon

Song Performer
Paul Baca

Paul Baca

Medic
Sean Balogh

Sean Balogh

Assistant Accountant
Pierre Barrera

Pierre Barrera

Set Dresser
Jim Barth

Jim Barth

Construction Foreman
Lisa Beach

Lisa Beach

Casting
Brett Becker

Brett Becker

Sound Utility
Cayley Bell

Cayley Bell

Assistant
Chris Bender

Chris Bender

Producer
Mike Bergstrom

Mike Bergstrom

1st Assistant A Camera
Sara Bettinger

Sara Bettinger

Propmaker
Jeff Bhasker

Jeff Bhasker

Song
Robin Blagg

Robin Blagg

Construction Foreman
Ashton Blessing

Ashton Blessing

Assistant Accountant
Chris Bogart

Chris Bogart

Scenic
Charla Bowersox

Charla Bowersox

Casting Associate Producer
Richard Brener

Richard Brener

Studio Executive
Shane Brewer

Shane Brewer

Production Assistant
Patrick Brown

Patrick Brown

Song
Brannon Brown

Brannon Brown

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Tracy Browne

Tracy Browne

Assistant Accountant
Robert Browne Hall

Robert Browne Hall

Song
Liz Bucklar

Liz Bucklar

Production Assistant
Joe Bufalino

Joe Bufalino

Set Production Assistant
John Burton West

John Burton West

Production Supervisor
Levert C 'Chris' Miller

Levert C 'Chris' Miller

Set Costumer
Paul C Gibilisco

Paul C Gibilisco

2nd Assistant A Camera
Larry C Shepard

Larry C Shepard

Scenic Charge
Cat Cacciatore

Cat Cacciatore

Assistant Property Master
Liz Calandrello

Liz Calandrello

Assistant Editor
Macia Camilo

Macia Camilo

Scenic
Tim Cargioli

Tim Cargioli

Boom Operator
Michael Carr

Michael Carr

Song
Jonathan Carroll

Jonathan Carroll

Song Performer
Neil Castles Jr.

Neil Castles Jr.

Stunts
Emily Caufield

Emily Caufield

Set Costumer
Jeff Chase

Jeff Chase

Stunts
Norwood Cheek

Norwood Cheek

EPK Producer
Hanna Christian

Hanna Christian

Assistant
Ty Church

Ty Church

Transportation Coordinator
Bill Church

Bill Church

Visual Effects Supervisor
Vincent Cirilli

Vincent Cirilli

Pro Tools Operator
Debra Clair

Debra Clair

Hair Stylist Additional
Jeffrey Clifford

Jeffrey Clifford

Production Executive
Richard Cole

Richard Cole

Construction Foreman
Steve Conroy

Steve Conroy

Stunts
Elizabeth Cooke

Elizabeth Cooke

Production Assistant
Scott Corbett

Scott Corbett

Medic
Zoe Corbett

Zoe Corbett

Production Assistant
Amanda Cordova

Amanda Cordova

Production Assistant
Randy Crabb

Randy Crabb

Construction Foreman
David Crane

David Crane

Song
Brad Crawford

Brad Crawford

Background
Hyper Crush

Hyper Crush

Song Performer
Shay Cunliffe

Shay Cunliffe

Costume Designer
Susan Cunningham

Susan Cunningham

Extras Casting Assistant
Greg Curry

Greg Curry

Dailies Colorist
Frank D Parrish

Frank D Parrish

2nd Assistant B Camera
David D. Baumann

David D. Baumann

Assistant Property Master
Jennifer Dail

Jennifer Dail

Assistant
Henry Dando

Henry Dando

Greensman
Ben Davidson

Ben Davidson

Best Boy Rigging
Lance Davis

Lance Davis

Visual Effects Supervisor
Alex Dawson

Alex Dawson

Production Assistant
Tarra Day

Tarra Day

Makeup Artist Additional
Maynard Del Mar

Maynard Del Mar

Production
Tom Derose

Tom Derose

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
George Doering

George Doering

Guitars
Jessica Dolinger

Jessica Dolinger

Music Clearance
Chelsea Donison

Chelsea Donison

Set Production Assistant
Frank Dorowsky

Frank Dorowsky

Rigging Gaffer
Guillaume Doubet

Guillaume Doubet

Song
George Drakoulias

George Drakoulias

Music Supervisor
David Drzewiecki

David Drzewiecki

C Camera Operator
William E Dawson

William E Dawson

Special Effects Coordinator
Vincent E Immordino

Vincent E Immordino

On Set Dresser
Gertrude East

Gertrude East

Scenic Foreperson
Jo Edna Boldin

Jo Edna Boldin

Location Casting
Lisa Edwards

Lisa Edwards

Assistant Accountant
Barbara Efthymiou Harris

Barbara Efthymiou Harris

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Mary Ellen Woods

Mary Ellen Woods

First Assistant Director
Jason Ellson

Jason Ellson

B Camera /Steadicam Operator
Toby Emmerich

Toby Emmerich

Executive Producer
Kevin Erb

Kevin Erb

Rigging Key Grip
Marqueze Etheridge

Marqueze Etheridge

Song
Barry F Peterson

Barry F Peterson

Director of Photography
Steve Faber

Steve Faber

Story By
Denise Faye

Denise Faye

Choreographer
Michael Feldman

Michael Feldman

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Erica Fester

Erica Fester

Set Dresser
Craig Fincannon

Craig Fincannon

Location Casting
Mark Fincannon

Mark Fincannon

Location Casting
Bob Fisher

Bob Fisher

Story By
Chris Fogel

Chris Fogel

Music Recorder And Mixer
Dale Frye

Dale Frye

Stunts
Amy Fulbright

Amy Fulbright

Assistant
John Funk

John Funk

Assistant
Dan Fybel

Dan Fybel

Writer
Brian G. Lax

Brian G. Lax

Medic
Brian Galligan

Brian Galligan

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Shaun Garcia

Shaun Garcia

Costumer
Colin Garza

Colin Garza

Set Production Assistant
Kate Gibbs

Kate Gibbs

Production Assistant
Tyrese Gibson

Tyrese Gibson

Song
Grant Gilbert

Grant Gilbert

Production Assistant
Elliott Glick

Elliott Glick

Art Director
Dan Gold

Dan Gold

A Camera Operator
Bryan Golder

Bryan Golder

Dailies Operator
Larry Gooch

Larry Gooch

Propmaker
Ludwig Goransson

Ludwig Goransson

Guitars
Eric Gotthelf

Eric Gotthelf

ADR Mixer
Anne Graham

Anne Graham

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kurt Grossi

Kurt Grossi

Key Grip
Quinn Grove

Quinn Grove

Best Boy Grip
Miguel Gurule

Miguel Gurule

Scenic
George H Anderson

George H Anderson

Supervising Sound Editor
Hayley H Swinson

Hayley H Swinson

Set Costumer
walid hakim

walid hakim

Stand In
Fransisca Hall

Fransisca Hall

Song
Raine Hall

Raine Hall

Assistant Location Manager
Clare Hallworth

Clare Hallworth

Costumer
Nina Hallworth

Nina Hallworth

Costumer
Tom Hamilton

Tom Hamilton

Song
Zsolt Haraszti

Zsolt Haraszti

2nd Assistant C Camera
Paul Harman

Paul Harman

Scenic
Catherine Harper

Catherine Harper

Foley Artist
Andrew Harr

Andrew Harr

Song
Vernon Harrell

Vernon Harrell

Assistant Property Master
Brandon Harris

Brandon Harris

Production Secretary
Clayton Hartley

Clayton Hartley

Production Designer
Chirs Hartz

Chirs Hartz

Drums
Dwayne Hatchell

Dwayne Hatchell

Craft Service
Michael Hauk

Michael Hauk

Special Effects
Carl Hector

Carl Hector

Set Dresser
Albert Hedgepeth III

Albert Hedgepeth III

Video Utility
Matthew Herron

Matthew Herron

Intern
David Heyman

David Heyman

Executive Producer
Alexander Hoffman

Alexander Hoffman

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Nick Hoisington

Nick Hoisington

Production Assistant
Desne Holland

Desne Holland

Key Makeup
Virginia Hopkins

Virginia Hopkins

Key Scenic
Corey Howard

Corey Howard

Set Production Assistant
Irene Howcroft

Irene Howcroft

Dog Coordinator
Richard Hughes

Richard Hughes

Set Dresser
Heather Humphrey

Heather Humphrey

Scenic
Tim Hunley

Tim Hunley

Scenic Foreman
Arlen J Johnson

Arlen J Johnson

Construction Foreman
Ronald J Webb

Ronald J Webb

Song Performer
Jermaine Jackson

Jermaine Jackson

Song
Aaron Jaggers

Aaron Jaggers

Propmaker
Whitney James

Whitney James

Makeup Department Head
Sherry Jenkins

Sherry Jenkins

Other
Ben Jensen

Ben Jensen

Stunts
Tony Jenzano

Tony Jenzano

Video Assist
David Johnson

David Johnson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Jones

Dan Jones

1st Assistant C Camera
Jennifer Joyce

Jennifer Joyce

Production Assistant
Paul Judges

Paul Judges

Greensman
Ann K. Shimabukuro

Ann K. Shimabukuro

Set Production Assistant
Kareem Kablouti

Kareem Kablouti

Production Assistant
Doc Kane

Doc Kane

ADR Mixer
Sarah Katzman

Sarah Katzman

Casting
Marta Kauffman

Marta Kauffman

Song
Lelan Keffer

Lelan Keffer

Set Dresser
Pablo Kelly

Pablo Kelly

Production Assistant
Larry Kemp

Larry Kemp

Dialogue & ADR Supervisor
Sean Kennedy

Sean Kennedy

Visual Effects Supervisor
James Kennedy

James Kennedy

Song
Brian Kilgore

Brian Kilgore

Percussion
Natalia Kills

Natalia Kills

Song Performer
Peter King

Peter King

Stunt Coordinator
samantha kirner

samantha kirner

Production Assistant
Steve Koch

Steve Koch

Visual Effects Supervisor
John L Lucas

John L Lucas

Assistant Location Manager
Michael L Sale

Michael L Sale

Editor
Witt Lacy

Witt Lacy

Production Assistant
Kelly Lankton

Kelly Lankton

Set Production Assistant
Anne Laoparadonchai

Anne Laoparadonchai

Costumer
TLC LastName

TLC LastName

Song Performer
Aerosmith LastName

Aerosmith LastName

Song Performer
Beck LastName

Beck LastName

Song Performer
Paul Lavoie

Paul Lavoie

Digital Intermediate Producer
Chester Lee Henderson Jr.

Chester Lee Henderson Jr.

Leadman
Jimmy Lee Sessoms

Jimmy Lee Sessoms

Stunts
Rebecca Leonard

Rebecca Leonard

Scenic
Mikki Levi

Mikki Levi

1st Assistant Editor
Jody Levin

Jody Levin

Post-Production Supervisor
Angela Levin

Angela Levin

Makeup Artist
Jon Levine

Jon Levine

Song
Melanie Lewis Yribar

Melanie Lewis Yribar

Dancer
Roger Lifsey

Roger Lifsey

Special Effects
Beth Lipari

Beth Lipari

Casting Associate Producer
Steven Love

Steven Love

Song
Randy Lowder

Randy Lowder

Visual Effects Supervisor
Gillian Luhman

Gillian Luhman

Production Assistant
Teri Lyn Pugliese

Teri Lyn Pugliese

Set Costumer
James M Cox

James M Cox

Chief Lighting Technician
Rebekah M Erford

Rebekah M Erford

Production Secretary
Patricia M Glasser

Patricia M Glasser

Hair Department Head
Jesus M Ornelas

Jesus M Ornelas

Scenic
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Lisa Mae Fincannon

Location Casting
Brian Malone

Brian Malone

Best Boy Grip
Joey Maloney

Joey Maloney

DIT
Spencer Manio

Spencer Manio

Song
Darrin Mann

Darrin Mann

Foley Mixer
Joyce Marling

Joyce Marling

Key Costumer
Rawson Marshall Thurber

Rawson Marshall Thurber

Writer
Kenny Martell

Kenny Martell

Production Assistant
Tom Martin

Tom Martin

Second Assistant Director
Tim Martin

Tim Martin

Set Production Assistant
Cindy Marty

Cindy Marty

Sound Designer/Effects Editor
James Matheny

James Matheny

Dialogue Editor
Crystal McAlerney

Crystal McAlerney

Production Office Coordinator
Ellas McDaniel

Ellas McDaniel

Song
Carolyn McGuiness

Carolyn McGuiness

Assistant
Sarah McKaig

Sarah McKaig

Assistant
Michael McKay

Michael McKay

Set Production Assistant
Dean Mcmanus

Dean Mcmanus

Security
Morgan McMath Rogers

Morgan McMath Rogers

Special Effects
Mark McNeill

Mark McNeill

Transportation Captain
David Melhorn

David Melhorn

Best Boy Electric
Billy Merrill

Billy Merrill

Rigging Best Boy
Bernice Miller

Bernice Miller

Set Production Assistant
Don Miloyevich

Don Miloyevich

Property Master
Jordan Monsell

Jordan Monsell

Illustrator
Sky Montique

Sky Montique

Song
Carlos Montoya

Carlos Montoya

Set Production Assistant
Denise Mora

Denise Mora

Assistant Accountant
Cee Moravec

Cee Moravec

Set Dresser
Chris Moriana

Chris Moriana

Foley Artist
John Morris

John Morris

Screenplay
Lenual Mukai

Lenual Mukai

On Set Dresser
Stephen Mullen

Stephen Mullen

Best Boy Rigging Electric
Raymon Murray

Raymon Murray

Song
Dan Muscarella

Dan Muscarella

Color Timer
Cindy Nache' Hatchel

Cindy Nache' Hatchel

Craft Service
Khalic Nance

Khalic Nance

Craft Service
Dave Neustadter

Dave Neustadter

Studio Executive
Vincent Newman

Vincent Newman

Producer
Jeff Newton

Jeff Newton

Song
Karen Nichols

Karen Nichols

Visual Effects Supervisor
Brian Niemczyk

Brian Niemczyk

First Assistant Director
Scot Noonan

Scot Noonan

Propmaker
Josiah O'Neil

Josiah O'Neil

Set Dresser
Andy Ochoa

Andy Ochoa

Assistant Accountant
Shani Orona

Shani Orona

Key Assistant Location Manager
Craig P Bradley

Craig P Bradley

Set Dresser
Greg Paddock

Greg Paddock

Visual Effects Supervisor
Chris Painter

Chris Painter

Set Dresser
Claudia Pascual

Claudia Pascual

Key Makeup
Copper Perry

Copper Perry

Hair Stylist Additional
Jade Peterson

Jade Peterson

Transportation Captain
Keith Pickett

Keith Pickett

Rigging Electric Foreman
Kevin Pierce

Kevin Pierce

Set Dresser
Wurlitzer Pipe Band

Wurlitzer Pipe Band

Song Performer
Yashira Ponce

Yashira Ponce

Intern
Chuck Potter

Chuck Potter

Set Decorator
Dewey Preast

Dewey Preast

Medic
Derik Pritchard

Derik Pritchard

Stunts
Rebecca Puck Stair

Rebecca Puck Stair

Key Assistant Location Manager
Mark Purcell

Mark Purcell

Mix Technician
Will Purcell

Will Purcell

Special Effects
Scott Rader

Scott Rader

Visual Effects Supervisor
Zac Rae

Zac Rae

Keyboards
J. SHAKIR RAMSEY

J. SHAKIR RAMSEY

Costumer
Luke Randall

Luke Randall

Production Assistant
Christina Raye

Christina Raye

Key Hair
John Read Fasse

John Read Fasse

Song
Andrea Redder

Andrea Redder

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Lorraine Reeves

Lorraine Reeves

Hair Stylist
The Rembrandts

The Rembrandts

Song Performer
Patrick Reynolds

Patrick Reynolds

Transportation Coordinator
Patrick Ridge

Patrick Ridge

Song
Elanor Rimassa

Elanor Rimassa

Boom Operator
Rich Rinaldi

Rich Rinaldi

Writer
Tiffany Rink

Tiffany Rink

Production Assistant
Sarah Robinson

Sarah Robinson

Scenic Foreperson
Amber Rondeau

Amber Rondeau

Set Medic
Rufus Rosendo

Rufus Rosendo

Assistant Accountant
Rick Ross

Rick Ross

Song
Lori Russell

Lori Russell

Key Asst. Location Manager
Benjamin Rutledge

Benjamin Rutledge

Lighting Technician
David Ryder

David Ryder

Assistant
Jonathan S Gaynor

Jonathan S Gaynor

Sound Mixer
Nichole S Miller

Nichole S Miller

Standby Painter
Timothy S. Christie

Timothy S. Christie

Dolly Grip A Camera
The Saturday Knights

The Saturday Knights

Song Performer
Katie Saunders

Katie Saunders

Costume Supervisor
Nick Scapa

Nick Scapa

Song
Con Schell

Con Schell

Stunts
Joe Schiff

Joe Schiff

ADR Editor
Walter Scott

Walter Scott

Special Effects Foreman
Michael Scott Mckenzie

Michael Scott Mckenzie

Tarantula Wrangler
Brian Scott Olds

Brian Scott Olds

Additional Editor
Katherine Segovis

Katherine Segovis

Assistant
Liv Selinger

Liv Selinger

Leadman
Theodore Shapiro

Theodore Shapiro

Music
Joel Shearer

Joel Shearer

Guitars
Darrell Sheldon

Darrell Sheldon

C Camera Operator
Brad Sherman

Brad Sherman

Rerecording Mixer
Rene Simen

Rene Simen

Visual Effects Supervisor
Juliet Simms

Juliet Simms

Song Performer
Frank Sinatra

Frank Sinatra

Song Performer
Laurie Singer

Laurie Singer

Stunts
Michael Skloff

Michael Skloff

Song
Andy Sleet

Andy Sleet

Key Asst. Location Manager
Greg Smith

Greg Smith

B Camera /Steadicam Operator
Derek Smith

Derek Smith

1st Assistant B Camera
Ashley Snipes

Ashley Snipes

Strip Club Patron and Fair Extra
Phil Solem

Phil Solem

Song
David Spencer

David Spencer

Dolly Grip B Camera
JC Spink

JC Spink

Executive Producer
Billy Squier

Billy Squier

Song
Greg Stancil

Greg Stancil

Picture Car Coordinator
Rowan Stanland

Rowan Stanland

Key Assistant Location Manager
Eric Steinig

Eric Steinig

Dolly Grip B Camera
Aaron Strickland

Aaron Strickland

Special Effects
Black Strobe

Black Strobe

Song Performer
Lindsey Suggs

Lindsey Suggs

Art Department Coordinator
Mary Sunshine

Mary Sunshine

Production Accountant
Wayne T Silva

Wayne T Silva

Assistant Accountant
Michael Tackett

Michael Tackett

Still Photographer
Cherie Tamai

Cherie Tamai

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Marcus Taylor

Marcus Taylor

Set Production Assistant
Robert Tezai

Robert Tezai

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kostas Theodosiou

Kostas Theodosiou

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Debbie Tieman

Debbie Tieman

Assistant Accountant
Ed Tilden

Ed Tilden

Set Production Assistant
Tucker Tooley

Tucker Tooley

Producer
Drew Toops

Drew Toops

Scenic
Peter Tosti Stephenson

Peter Tosti Stephenson

Set Dresser
Paul Trujillo

Paul Trujillo

Set Production Assistant
Sheila Trujillo Gomez

Sheila Trujillo Gomez

Makeup Artist Additional
Marion Tumen

Marion Tumen

Script Supervisor
Kevin Twomey

Kevin Twomey

Propmaker
Steven Tyler

Steven Tyler

Song
Lisa Van Allen

Lisa Van Allen

Craft Service
Marcus Viscidi

Marcus Viscidi

Unit Production Manager
Rico Wade

Rico Wade

Song
Michelle Waitman

Michelle Waitman

Stunts
Happy Walters

Happy Walters

Producer
ZZ Ward

ZZ Ward

Song Performer
Scott Warner

Scott Warner

Location Foreman
Elmo Weber

Elmo Weber

Rerecording Mixer
Will Weiske

Will Weiske

Unit Production Manager
Mary White

Mary White

Production Assistant
Danny Wilde

Danny Wilde

Song
Joe Williams

Joe Williams

Stunts
Allee Willis

Allee Willis

Song
Eliza Wimberly

Eliza Wimberly

Loader
Harrison Wright

Harrison Wright

Electrician
Dante Wyatt

Dante Wyatt

Production Assistant
Allison Young

Allison Young

Stand In
Andrew Zeffiro

Andrew Zeffiro

Set Production Assistant
Carl Zeller

Carl Zeller

Construction Foreman