Experimenter - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Mantovani & His Orchestra

Mantovani & His Orchestra

Song Performer
Danny Abeckaser

Danny Abeckaser

Producer
Alex Abrams

Alex Abrams

Art Department Assistant
James Agee

James Agee

Song
Thomas Ahlers

Thomas Ahlers

Assistant Production Coordinator
Michael Almereyda

Michael Almereyda

Producer
Chris Ambrosino

Chris Ambrosino

Art Production Assistant
Jose Andujar

Jose Andujar

Parking PA
Chris Angarone

Chris Angarone

Grip
Hideaki Aomori

Hideaki Aomori

Bass Clarinet
Richard Auth

Richard Auth

Electrician
Stratton Bailey

Stratton Bailey

Rigging Key Grip
Helen Ballentine

Helen Ballentine

Art Department Assistant
Doug Balliett

Doug Balliett

Bass
Samuel Barber

Samuel Barber

Song
Lani Barry

Lani Barry

Hair/Makeup Combo
Bobby Beavers

Bobby Beavers

Production Assistant
Mike Bell

Mike Bell

Set Dresser
Marcus Benjamin

Marcus Benjamin

Rear Screen Projection Operator
Dana Blumberg

Dana Blumberg

Administration
Nicole Boudreau

Nicole Boudreau

Extras Casting
Nicole Boudreau

Nicole Boudreau

Extras Casting Assistant
Nick Boyd

Nick Boyd

Production Assistant
Pat Breen

Pat Breen

Set Dresser
Lee Broda

Lee Broda

Executive Producer
Sara Brown

Sara Brown

Accounting Assistant
Danny Buckman

Danny Buckman

Driver
Dave Buckman

Dave Buckman

Transportation Captain
Christa Campbell

Christa Campbell

Executive Producer
Kyle Casper

Kyle Casper

Set Production Assistant
Hilary Castle

Hilary Castle

Violin
Brian Chandler

Brian Chandler

Set Dresser
Frederic Chopin

Frederic Chopin

Song
Peter Cioni

Peter Cioni

Management
Michael Cioni

Michael Cioni

Management
Logan Coale

Logan Coale

Bass
Bradley Combs

Bradley Combs

Chef
Brooke Comegys

Brooke Comegys

Production Assistant
Bill Commerford

Bill Commerford

Elephant Trainer
Carol Compton

Carol Compton

Script Clearance Research
Jeannine Correau

Jeannine Correau

Stand In
Trevor Crafts

Trevor Crafts

Executive Producer
Christian Cruz

Christian Cruz

Additional Camera Assistant
Carolyn Cury

Carolyn Cury

Administration
Bryan Czerniawski

Bryan Czerniawski

On Set Costumer
Alex D'Simone

Alex D'Simone

Driver
Rob Daly

Rob Daly

Supervising Sound Editor/Re-Recording Mixer
Lati Dana Grobman

Lati Dana Grobman

Executive Producer
Dan Debrey

Dan Debrey

Electrician
Dan Debrey

Dan Debrey

Electrician
Graeme Dempsey

Graeme Dempsey

Grip
A.J. Desimone

A.J. Desimone

Electrician
Matt Dine

Matt Dine

Oboe
Patrick Doherty

Patrick Doherty

Key Grip
Sean Dunckley

Sean Dunckley

DI Colorist
Matt Duran

Matt Duran

Parking PA
ANDY EKLUND

ANDY EKLUND

Art Director
Miles Engle

Miles Engle

Carpenter
Isaac Ericson

Isaac Ericson

Production Assistant
Lisa Esocobio

Lisa Esocobio

Production Assistant
Rogerio Ferezini

Rogerio Ferezini

Executive Producer
Bradly Fischer

Bradly Fischer

Set Dresser
David Fox

David Fox

Art Department Assistant
Deedee Francis

Deedee Francis

Production Assistant
Heather Frank Olsen

Heather Frank Olsen

Violin
Emily Frohnhoefer

Emily Frohnhoefer

Extras Casting
Dan Froot

Dan Froot

Art Department Assistant
Ben Gamer

Ben Gamer

Location Manager
Eric Gantebum

Eric Gantebum

Grip
Allicia Gittens

Allicia Gittens

Assistant Craft Service
Joachim Glaser

Joachim Glaser

Electrician
Grace Goldoni

Grace Goldoni

Assistant
Fabio Golombek

Fabio Golombek

Producer
Adam Gonzales

Adam Gonzales

First Assistant Camera
Dylan Goodwin

Dylan Goodwin

Boom Operator
Megan Gould

Megan Gould

Violin
David Green

David Green

Additional Clearances Services
David Green

David Green

Additional Clearance Services
Hannah Guerrero

Hannah Guerrero

Lead Scenic
Nadya Gurevich

Nadya Gurevich

Set Decorator
Allan Haigh

Allan Haigh

Head Carpenter
Oscar Hammerstein II

Oscar Hammerstein II

Song
Marcos Herrera

Marcos Herrera

First Assistant Camera
Katie Hinsen

Katie Hinsen

Finishing Artist
Noah Hoffeld

Noah Hoffeld

Cello
Ross Holcombe

Ross Holcombe

Song Performer
Tricia Holloway

Tricia Holloway

Music Supervisor
Billy Hopkins

Billy Hopkins

Casting
Andrew Hubbard

Andrew Hubbard

Gaffer
Ace Huggins

Ace Huggins

Production Assistant
John Hull

John Hull

Sound Mixer
Olivia Hunt

Olivia Hunt

Seamstress
Ashley Ingram

Ashley Ingram

Casting Associate Producer
Kathryn J Schubert

Kathryn J Schubert

Editor
Klarissa Jackson

Klarissa Jackson

Set Production Assistant
Olivia Janczyk

Olivia Janczyk

Wardrobe Supervisor
Daan Jansen

Daan Jansen

Set Production Assistant
Jane Ji

Jane Ji

Art Department Assistant
Kerry Johnson

Kerry Johnson

Production Coordinator
Erin Johnson

Erin Johnson

Office Production Assistant
Mathew Joyer

Mathew Joyer

Boom Operator
Kama K Royz

Kama K Royz

Costume Designer
Kevin Kaim

Kevin Kaim

DI Assist
Allison Kalt

Allison Kalt

Art Department Assistant
Erik Kandefer

Erik Kandefer

First Assistant Camera
Howard Kang

Howard Kang

Set Dresser
Danny Keefe

Danny Keefe

Administration
Spencer Kennedy

Spencer Kennedy

Prop Master
Matt Kessler

Matt Kessler

Gaffer
Riley Klein

Riley Klein

Set Production Assistant
Julianne Klopotic

Julianne Klopotic

Violin
Kristen Koeing

Kristen Koeing

Design Assistant
Piibe Kolka

Piibe Kolka

First Assistant Editor
Al Krause

Al Krause

Stand In
Amy L. Forsythe

Amy L. Forsythe

Makeup Department Head
Laurence Langton

Laurence Langton

Behind The Scence
Annie Laurie Miller

Annie Laurie Miller

Set Dresser
Dylan Laziza

Dylan Laziza

Best Boy Grip
Derik Lee

Derik Lee

Engineer
Alicia Lee

Alicia Lee

Bb Clarinet
Lucia Lettini

Lucia Lettini

Additional Costumer
Peter Levine

Peter Levine

Editorial Facilities
Hannah Levinson

Hannah Levinson

Viola
Isabelle Link-Levy

Isabelle Link-Levy

Assistant
Dr. Lonnie Kasmin

Dr. Lonnie Kasmin

On Set Veterinarian
Ieva Lukauskaite

Ieva Lukauskaite

Additional Camera Assistant
Ieva Lukauskaite

Ieva Lukauskaite

Additional Camera Assistant
Tim Mahoney

Tim Mahoney

Carpenter
Kelly Mahoney

Kelly Mahoney

Second Assistant Director
Shaun Malkovich

Shaun Malkovich

Second Assistant Camera
Shaun Malkovich

Shaun Malkovich

Second Assistant Camera
Rob Malone

Rob Malone

Assistant Location Manager
Dennis Martin

Dennis Martin

Song Performer
Douglas McHenry

Douglas McHenry

Tax Credit Accountant
Kaitlyn McInnes

Kaitlyn McInnes

On Set Dresser
Raymond McKeon

Raymond McKeon

Art Department Assistant
Andie McMahon

Andie McMahon

Carpenter
Barbara McNamara

Barbara McNamara

Extras Casting
Per Melita

Per Melita

Unit Production Manager
Judy Mendenhall

Judy Mendenhall

Flute
Isaiah Mercado

Isaiah Mercado

Set Production Assistant
Isaiah Mercado

Isaiah Mercado

Production Assistant
Mark Meyers

Mark Meyers

Executive Producer
Aly Migliori

Aly Migliori

Second Assistant Camera
Alexandra Milgram

Alexandra Milgram

Consultant
Zach Miller

Zach Miller

Digital Image Technician
Amanda Miller

Amanda Miller

Beard Designer/Supervisor
Megan Milnes

Megan Milnes

DI Producer
Rebecca Minsley

Rebecca Minsley

Office Production Assistant
Amelia Modlin

Amelia Modlin

Art Department Coordinator
Jim Morgan

Jim Morgan

Sound/Sound Mixer
Ricky Moson

Ricky Moson

Set Dresser
Dean Mozian

Dean Mozian

DI Assist
Declan Mulvey

Declan Mulvey

Stunt Coordinator
Paliscoripio Negron

Paliscoripio Negron

Parking PA
Alexander Nelson

Alexander Nelson

3rd Electric
John Niles

John Niles

Carpenter
Eleanor Norton

Eleanor Norton

Cello
Justine O. Marks

Justine O. Marks

Wardrobe Assist
Kathleen O'Dwyer

Kathleen O'Dwyer

Assistant
Ryan O'Grady

Ryan O'Grady

Set Production Assistant
Jimmy O'Keefe

Jimmy O'Keefe

Art Department Assistant
Barbara Parks

Barbara Parks

Editorial Facilities
Tom Patterson

Tom Patterson

Carpenter
Chris Peariso

Chris Peariso

Management
Filipp Penson

Filipp Penson

First Assistant Camera
Frankie Perez

Frankie Perez

Parking PA
Dany Perina

Dany Perina

Grip
Angelique Pesce

Angelique Pesce

Additional Costumer
Michael Pitt

Michael Pitt

First Assistant Director
Jonathan Podwil

Jonathan Podwil

Visual Effects
Zach Poots

Zach Poots

Best Boy Electric
Heather Quick

Heather Quick

Script Supervisor
Timmy Quinn

Timmy Quinn

Sound Designer
Richard Rentas

Richard Rentas

Parking PA
Ryan Reynolds

Ryan Reynolds

Set Dresser
Jeff Rice

Jeff Rice

Executive Producer
Gwen Roach

Gwen Roach

Assistant Property Master
Isen Robbins

Isen Robbins

Producer
Jason Robinette

Jason Robinette

Still Photographer
Richard Rogers

Richard Rogers

Song
Andrea Romansky

Andrea Romansky

Second Assistant Camera
Martin Romero Clark

Martin Romero Clark

Digital Image Technician
Jaymi Rosano

Jaymi Rosano

Production
Travis Rosenbluth

Travis Rosenbluth

Assistant
Daniel Ruben Marx

Daniel Ruben Marx

Set Production Assistant
Jason Rueda

Jason Rueda

Key Production Assistant
Megan Rumph

Megan Rumph

Administration
Ryan Samul

Ryan Samul

Director of Photography
Victor Santiago

Victor Santiago

Parking PA
Drew Saracco

Drew Saracco

Behind The Scence
Aimee Schoof

Aimee Schoof

Producer
Jesse Schuck

Jesse Schuck

Driver
Bryan Senti

Bryan Senti

Music/Music ComposerAnd Conductor
Daniela Shaw

Daniela Shaw

Production Assistant
Tomy Shaw

Tomy Shaw

Driver
Deana Sidney

Deana Sidney

Production Designer
Uri Singer

Uri Singer

Producer
Sandy SooHoo

Sandy SooHoo

2nd Camera Assistant/DIT
christopher sparacino

christopher sparacino

Production Assistant
Hannah Sparagana

Hannah Sparagana

Production Assistant
Conor Stalvey

Conor Stalvey

3rd Grip
Emma Strachman

Emma Strachman

Key Makeup Artist
Brigid Swanick

Brigid Swanick

Grip
Claudio Szajman

Claudio Szajman

Executive Producer
Lena Takamori

Lena Takamori

2nd Scenic
Harold Takooshian

Harold Takooshian

Science Advisor
Stephen Troy

Stephen Troy

Gaffer
Chris Unico

Chris Unico

Art Department Assistant
Ludwig Van Beehoven

Ludwig Van Beehoven

Song
Marc Vanocur

Marc Vanocur

Management
Jule Varel

Jule Varel

Hair Stylist
Julie Velez

Julie Velez

Accounting Assistant
Christian Veliz

Christian Veliz

Parking PA
Drew Verderame

Drew Verderame

Key Grip
Sasha Vitelli

Sasha Vitelli

Script Supervisor
Richard Walker

Richard Walker

Leadman
Karen Waltuch

Karen Waltuch

Viola
Joe White

Joe White

Co-Producer
Danielle Wilson

Danielle Wilson

Craft Service
Royal Yates

Royal Yates

Production Assistant
Jane Yoon

Jane Yoon

Harp
Beata Zachar

Beata Zachar

Lead Craft Service
Chris Zeigler

Chris Zeigler

Chef
Adam Zell

Adam Zell

Production Assistant
Justin Zverin

Justin Zverin

Set Production Assistant
Justin Zverin

Justin Zverin

Production Assistant