Paul Blart: Mall Cop 2 - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Christopher A Schultz

Christopher A Schultz

Prop Master
James Adam Shelley

James Adam Shelley

Song
Perry Andelin Blake

Perry Andelin Blake

Production Designer
Matthew Anderson

Matthew Anderson

Art Department Assistant
American Authors

American Authors

Song Performer
Nick Bakay

Nick Bakay

Source Material
Emma Barber

Emma Barber

Second Second Assistant Director
Julian Barnett

Julian Barnett

Writer's Assistant/Script Coordinator (pre-production)
Aaron Beebe

Aaron Beebe

2D Lead Artist
David Betten

David Betten

Digital Paint Artist
Denis Bosnjakovic

Denis Bosnjakovic

Camera Utility
Allison Botkin

Allison Botkin

3D Artist
Emily Bowen

Emily Bowen

Visual Effects Project Manager
Steve Bowen

Steve Bowen

DI Colorist
Russell Bradley

Russell Bradley

Digital Paint Artist
Rachelle Bresgi

Rachelle Bresgi

Production Assistant
Jeremy Brown

Jeremy Brown

2D Pipeline TD
Wesley Caldwell

Wesley Caldwell

Office Production Assistant
Johnny Callaway

Johnny Callaway

Set Production Assistant
Steve Cantamessa

Steve Cantamessa

Sound Mixer
Dan Cayer

Dan Cayer

Compositing Lead
K.C. Colwell

K.C. Colwell

First Assistant Director
Craig Comstock

Craig Comstock

Second Assistant Director
Mark Connelly

Mark Connelly

Second Assistant Director
Scott Crabbe

Scott Crabbe

Video Assist
Ethan Denne

Ethan Denne

Paint Foreman
Katlynne Dionisio

Katlynne Dionisio

Production Assistant
Scooter Doll

Scooter Doll

Assistant to Producer
Scott Doll

Scott Doll

Assistant
Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

Loop Group
Brian Drewes

Brian Drewes

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Corina Duran

Corina Duran

Makeup Department Head
Whitney Engstrom

Whitney Engstrom

Talent Assistant
Marty Ewing

Marty Ewing

Unit Production Manager
Alex Falcon

Alex Falcon

3D Artist
Andy Fickman

Andy Fickman

Director
Eric Fineman

Eric Fineman

Studio Executive
Gregg Frazier

Gregg Frazier

Utility Sound
Gregson Gabrio

Gregson Gabrio

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Todd Garner

Todd Garner

Producer
Alexis Germany

Alexis Germany

Production Assistant
Jack Giarraputo

Jack Giarraputo

Producer
Alec Gillis

Alec Gillis

Animatronics And Special Makeup FX
Nick Glennie-Smith

Nick Glennie-Smith

Score Conductor
Kevin Globerman

Kevin Globerman

Synth Programmer
Nathan Godley

Nathan Godley

First Assistant Director
Julie Goldman

Julie Goldman

Casting And Extras Casting
Michael Goodman

Michael Goodman

Song
Kirk Greenberg

Kirk Greenberg

Rigging Grip Best Boy
Rupert Gregson Williams

Rupert Gregson Williams

Orchestration
Marcy Guiragossian

Marcy Guiragossian

Set Production Assistant
Michael Guthrie

Michael Guthrie

Second Assistant Director
Ryan Hart

Ryan Hart

Grip
Eric Harwood

Eric Harwood

Re-Recordist
Kim Heath

Kim Heath

Rigging Key Grip
Lucy Herrera

Lucy Herrera

First Assistant Director
Joshua Hey

Joshua Hey

Digital Paint Artist
Scott Hill

Scott Hill

Editor
Kristen Hogan

Kristen Hogan

Digital Paint Artist
John Holmes

John Holmes

First Assistant Director
Kim Houser

Kim Houser

Location Manager
William Howes

William Howes

Post Production Coordinator
Gabriel Hugoboom

Gabriel Hugoboom

Production Assistant
DaJon Humphrey

DaJon Humphrey

Production Assistant
John J McGonegle

John J McGonegle

Assistant
Marvin J Williams Jr.

Marvin J Williams Jr.

First Assistant Director
David Jacobson

David Jacobson

Production Supervisor
Kevin James

Kevin James

Producer
Benjamin Jenkin

Benjamin Jenkin

Stunts
Jonathan Kadin

Jonathan Kadin

Studio Executive
Suzie Katayama

Suzie Katayama

Copyist
Mathew Kennedy

Mathew Kennedy

Still Photographer
Alastair King

Alastair King

Orchestration
David Kirschner

David Kirschner

Production Mixer
Soren Krabbe

Soren Krabbe

Editor
Fred L McLane

Fred L McLane

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Robert L Sephton

Robert L Sephton

Sound Design & Supervision
Bryan Landrine

Bryan Landrine

DGA Trainee
Kyle Lemmon

Kyle Lemmon

Set Medic
Robert Liscombe

Robert Liscombe

2D Lead Artist
Roberto Lopez

Roberto Lopez

Rigging Electrician Best Boy
Kristine M Bochum

Kristine M Bochum

Second Assistant Director
Maynard Matthews

Maynard Matthews

Hair Designer
Merdyce McClaran

Merdyce McClaran

On Set Dresser
Tony Medina

Tony Medina

Construction General Foreman
Heather (aka: Ruby) Mehudar

Heather (aka: Ruby) Mehudar

Background
Richard Merryman

Richard Merryman

B
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Score Mixer
Jody Miller

Jody Miller

A
Alicia Murphy

Alicia Murphy

Location Assistant
Ronald N Miller

Ronald N Miller

Song
Michael James Nuells

Michael James Nuells

Casting Assistant
John O'Connor

John O'Connor

Production Assistant
Brian Orosco

Brian Orosco

Stunts
Anastasia Panagopoulos

Anastasia Panagopoulos

Visual Effects Editorial Coordinator
Mark Pappas

Mark Pappas

Supervising Foley Artist
Pete Paquette

Pete Paquette

Lead
The Parlour Society

The Parlour Society

Song Performer
Vegas PAs

Vegas PAs

Production Assistant
Celeste Pawol

Celeste Pawol

Assistant Location Manager
Scott Peck

Scott Peck

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Stephán Philyaw

Stephán Philyaw

Payroll Assistant
Mario Pillet

Mario Pillet

3D Artist
Brandon Ponticelle

Brandon Ponticelle

2nd Assistant "B" Camera
Alex Portin

Alex Portin

DI Producer
Dennis Princewell Stehr

Dennis Princewell Stehr

Song Performer
Brian Quinlan

Brian Quinlan

Digital Paint Artist
Nelson Ramirez

Nelson Ramirez

Background
Vincent Reynolds

Vincent Reynolds

Song
Tony Rivetti

Tony Rivetti

1st Assistant "A" Camera
Scott Rogers

Scott Rogers

Second Unit Director
Zachry Rogers

Zachry Rogers

Stunts
Marcia Ross

Marcia Ross

Casting
Jeremiah Rounds

Jeremiah Rounds

Swing
David Rublin

David Rublin

Song
Joseph Sabin

Joseph Sabin

Song
Janell Sammelman

Janell Sammelman

Second Assistant Director
Matthew Sanchez

Matthew Sanchez

Song
Adam Sandler

Adam Sandler

Producer
Dean Semler

Dean Semler

Director of Photography
Quintin Simmons

Quintin Simmons

Electrician
Joseph Somers Morales

Joseph Somers Morales

Song Performer
Robert Sterry

Robert Sterry

Video Assist
Tony Suffredini

Tony Suffredini

Crane Trainer
Jeff Sussman

Jeff Sussman

Executive Producer
Genevieve Tyrrell

Genevieve Tyrrell

Costume Designer
Anca Valeanu

Anca Valeanu

Production Assistant
Nicholas VanDevender

Nicholas VanDevender

Production Assistant
Benjamin Waisbren

Benjamin Waisbren

Executive Producer
Alexis Walker

Alexis Walker

Key
Roger Wall

Roger Wall

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Jennifer Wang

Jennifer Wang

Art Department Coordinator
Carmen Wong

Carmen Wong

Digital Paint Artist
Tom Woodruff Jr.

Tom Woodruff Jr.

Animatronics And Special Makeup FX
Josh Yadon

Josh Yadon

Stunts
Eddie Yansick

Eddie Yansick

Stunt Coordinator
Andrea Young

Andrea Young

Key