The Angriest Man in Brooklyn - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Brady 'Wonderboy' Kephart

Brady 'Wonderboy' Kephart

Assistant
Phil Alden Robinson

Phil Alden Robinson

Director
Evan Allen-Gessesse

Evan Allen-Gessesse

Set Production Assistant
Matthew Amenta

Matthew Amenta

On Set Dresser
Bill Anagnos

Bill Anagnos

Stunt Performer
Bert Anderson

Bert Anderson

Hair Stylist
Leah Andreone

Leah Andreone

Song Performer
Mark Anthony Destin

Mark Anthony Destin

Driver
Bryan Arenas

Bryan Arenas

Dolby Stereo Consultant
Dale Armin Johnson

Dale Armin Johnson

Executive Producer
Schuyler Ayer

Schuyler Ayer

Office Production Assistant
Jim Babbidge

Jim Babbidge

Driver
John Bailey

John Bailey

Director of Photography
Ken Ballantine

Ken Ballantine

Best Boy Electric
Cesar Baptista

Cesar Baptista

Key Grip
Bob Baranowski

Bob Baranowski

Driver
Chris Barnes

Chris Barnes

Stunt Coordinator
Bruce Barnes

Bruce Barnes

Stunt Performer
Guy Barresi

Guy Barresi

Visual Effects Artist
Art Bartels

Art Bartels

Key Grip
Joe Barth

Joe Barth

Driver
Bob Becchio

Bob Becchio

First Assistant Camera
Brad Becker Parton

Brad Becker Parton

Office Production Assistant
Mia Bednowitz

Mia Bednowitz

Stitcher
Bob Beemer

Bob Beemer

Sound Mixer
Claire Benjamin

Claire Benjamin

Extras Casting
Clint Bennett

Clint Bennett

Temp Music Editor
Benjamin Berger

Benjamin Berger

Boom Operator
William Berumen

William Berumen

Driver
Gordon Bijelonic

Gordon Bijelonic

Executive Producer
Georges Bizet

Georges Bizet

Song
Andria Blackman

Andria Blackman

Stunt Performer
Danielle Blumstein

Danielle Blumstein

Production Supervisor
Logan Bonilla

Logan Bonilla

Camera Production Assistant
Ethan Borsuk

Ethan Borsuk

A Camera 1st Assistant Camera
Rebecca Breckel

Rebecca Breckel

Script Supervisor
Benn Brenner

Benn Brenner

On Set Dresser
Chris Britton

Chris Britton

Office Production Assistant
Hiram Bronkelstein

Hiram Bronkelstein

Song
Wendy Brown

Wendy Brown

Set Dresser
Robert Bruce

Robert Bruce

Visual Effects Artist
Adam Bryant

Adam Bryant

Stand In
Ashley Buonanno

Ashley Buonanno

Payroll Accountant
Rob Buschgans

Rob Buschgans

Assistant Accountant
Robert Calandro

Robert Calandro

Strada Crane Tech
Janine Canin Venezia

Janine Canin Venezia

Intern
Jay Cannavo

Jay Cannavo

Set Production Assistant
Joseph Capattos

Joseph Capattos

Driver
Cecilia Cardwell

Cecilia Cardwell

Studio Teacher
Mike Carew

Mike Carew

Stunt Performer
Dominique Caron

Dominique Caron

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Robert Castillo

Robert Castillo

Storyboard Artist
Jared Cauliffe

Jared Cauliffe

Set Production Assistant
Kevin Chang

Kevin Chang

Accounting Clerk
Chi Chang  Chu

Chi Chang Chu

Visual Effects Artist
Peter Chase

Peter Chase

Craft Service
Timo Chen

Timo Chen

Assistant
Melody Cheng

Melody Cheng

Accounting Clerk
Alex Cheparev

Alex Cheparev

Visual Effects Artist
Paull Cho

Paull Cho

Executive Producer
Laura Christiann Smith

Laura Christiann Smith

Intern
June Christopher

June Christopher

Loop Artist
Cary Clark

Cary Clark

Sound Technical Supervisor
Stephen Clarke

Stephen Clarke

Second Assistant Director
Chris Clarke

Chris Clarke

Song Performer
Wendy Cohen

Wendy Cohen

Clearances & Product Placement Consultant
Bob Cooper

Bob Cooper

Producer
John Coots

John Coots

Gaffer
Blaise Corrigan

Blaise Corrigan

Stunt Performer
Bob Cotter

Bob Cotter

Stunt Performer
Catherine Crabtree

Catherine Crabtree

Costumer
Willie D Burton

Willie D Burton

Sound Mixer
Brian D Hall

Brian D Hall

Driver
Louis Dargenzio

Louis Dargenzio

Transportation Coordinator
Assaf Dayan

Assaf Dayan

Source Material
Kathryn Dean

Kathryn Dean

Unit Production Manager
Steve DeCastro

Steve DeCastro

Stunt Performer
Kachina Dechert

Kachina Dechert

Stunt Performer
Bac DeLorme

Bac DeLorme

First Assistant Director
Mark DeSimone

Mark DeSimone

ADR Mixer
Frank Devine

Frank Devine

Driver
Jessica Dolinger

Jessica Dolinger

Music Clearance
Terri Douglas

Terri Douglas

ADR Voice Casting/Loop Artist
Damian Drago

Damian Drago

Title Design
Dan Duggan

Dan Duggan

Best Boy Grip
Vernon Duke

Vernon Duke

Song
Scott Duskin

Scott Duskin

Second Second Assistant Director
John E Mack

John E Mack

Stunt Performer
Michael Edward Smith

Michael Edward Smith

Location Manager
Stephen Edwards

Stephen Edwards

Song Performer
Chad Einbinder

Chad Einbinder

Loop Artist
Maggie Elliott

Maggie Elliott

Department Head Makeup Artist
Howard Engel

Howard Engel

Driver
Simona Ennas

Simona Ennas

Set Decorator
Rebecca Erwin Spencer

Rebecca Erwin Spencer

Assistant
Adam Escott

Adam Escott

First Assistant Director
Paul Eskenazi

Paul Eskenazi

Assistant Location Manager
Bryan Evans

Bryan Evans

Visual Effects Artist
Matthew F Preston

Matthew F Preston

Assistant Production Coordinator
Peter Fernberger

Peter Fernberger

Camera Operator
Michael Finnerty

Michael Finnerty

Key Construction Grip
John Finnerty Jr

John Finnerty Jr

Stunt Performer
Kevin Fisher

Kevin Fisher

Song
Daniel Fitzgibbons

Daniel Fitzgibbons

Assistant
Corinne Fixmer

Corinne Fixmer

Production Accountant
Wayne Flowers

Wayne Flowers

Driver
John Forsdahl

John Forsdahl

Driver
Andrew Francisco

Andrew Francisco

Executive Assistant
Drew Francisco

Drew Francisco

Assistant
Fritz Francois

Fritz Francois

Utility Sound
Scotty Frazer

Scotty Frazer

Electrician
Joann Fregalette Jansen

Joann Fregalette Jansen

Choreographer
Jessica Friedman

Jessica Friedman

Assistant
Tim Gallin

Tim Gallin

Stunt Performer
Stephen Galvin

Stephen Galvin

Electrician
Douglas George Odell

Douglas George Odell

Stunt Performer
Ronen Gevint

Ronen Gevint

Background Casting Associate
Kimberly Goings

Kimberly Goings

Costume Production Assistant
Marina Grasic

Marina Grasic

Executive Producer
Bonnie Greenberg

Bonnie Greenberg

Music Supervisor
Andy Greenberg

Andy Greenberg

ADR Mixer
Homer Greencastle

Homer Greencastle

Song
Vincent Guisetti

Vincent Guisetti

Foley Artist
Theresa Guleserian

Theresa Guleserian

Production Designer
Edward Gutierrez

Edward Gutierrez

Dolly Grip
Andrew Hanson

Andrew Hanson

Best Boy Electric
Jeni Harden

Jeni Harden

Set Dresser
Tory Harris

Tory Harris

Additional Assistant Property
Nick Harris

Nick Harris

Driver
Matthew Hawk

Matthew Hawk

Set Production Assistant
Greg Hayes

Greg Hayes

Score Mixer
Barbara Heller

Barbara Heller

Buyer
Becki Heller

Becki Heller

B Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Erin Hicks

Erin Hicks

Hair Stylist
Jep Hill

Jep Hill

Visual Effects Artist
Samantha Hollingsworth

Samantha Hollingsworth

Key Set Production Assistant
Robert Hooven

Robert Hooven

Grip
Lewis Horwitz

Lewis Horwitz

Production Finance
Jack Hutson

Jack Hutson

Sound/Sound Mixer
Rif Hutton

Rif Hutton

Loop Artist
Michael Ilitch Jr.

Michael Ilitch Jr.

Executive Producer
Joni Indursky

Joni Indursky

Buyer
Lucas Isabella

Lucas Isabella

Set Production Assistant
Andrew J Gilbert

Andrew J Gilbert

Chef
Eric J Robertson

Eric J Robertson

Visual Effects Producer/Supervisor
Daniel J Walker

Daniel J Walker

Producer
T. J.  Horan

T. J. Horan

Leadman
Anthony Jabre

Anthony Jabre

Executive Producer
Lorri Jakubuv

Lorri Jakubuv

Prop Master
Simon James

Simon James

Orchestra Contractor
Steve Jean-Baptiste

Steve Jean-Baptiste

Key Set Production Assistant
Timothy Jipping

Timothy Jipping

Additional Best Boy Grip
Dan Katona

Dan Katona

Set Dresser
Paul Kaye

Paul Kaye

Generator Operator
Nathan Kelly

Nathan Kelly

Orchestration
James Kelly

James Kelly

Driver
David Kent Christenson

David Kent Christenson

Driver
Esther Kim

Esther Kim

Art Department Assistant
Martin Kirchoff

Martin Kirchoff

Construction Coordinator
Connie Klapper

Connie Klapper

Intern
Sari Knight

Sari Knight

Casting
Raji Kodja

Raji Kodja

Visual Effects Artist
Johnny Kompar

Johnny Kompar

Production Assistant
Jan Körbelin

Jan Körbelin

Executive Producer
Dan Kramer

Dan Kramer

Sound Effects Editor
Jake Krowicki

Jake Krowicki

Production Secretary
Randy Krueger

Randy Krueger

Visual Effects Artist
Mila Kunis

Mila Kunis

Executive Producer
Andrew L Collins

Andrew L Collins

Driver
Michael L Perricone

Michael L Perricone

Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer
Melanie Lapatin

Melanie Lapatin

Associate Choreographer
Corey Large

Corey Large

Associate Producer
Pomplamoose LastName

Pomplamoose LastName

Song Performer
Mato LastName

Mato LastName

Color Timer
Alan Lawson

Alan Lawson

Scenic
Leobardo Ledon

Leobardo Ledon

Foley Editor
Adruitha Lee

Adruitha Lee

Department Head Hairstylist
Myung Lee

Myung Lee

Visual Effects Artist
Julia Lehman

Julia Lehman

Assistant
Laura Lerner

Laura Lerner

Camera Scenic
Tracey Levy

Tracey Levy

Makeup Artist
Jean-Charles Levy

Jean-Charles Levy

Executive Producer
Mark Lieberman

Mark Lieberman

Visual Effects Artist
Victor Littlejohn

Victor Littlejohn

Set Dresser
Terrence Lorino

Terrence Lorino

Stunt Performer
Karen Lunder

Karen Lunder

Executive Producer
Bonnie M. Munoz

Bonnie M. Munoz

Assistant Accountant
William MacCready

William MacCready

Driver
Kai Magnus McNeil

Kai Magnus McNeil

Set Production Assistant
Brian Magrum

Brian Magrum

ADR Mixer
Taylor Mahony

Taylor Mahony

Digital Intermediate Conform Editor
Eric Maldin

Eric Maldin

ADR Mixer
Maciek Malish

Maciek Malish

Dialogue Editor
Elizabeth Marley

Elizabeth Marley

Stand In
Kindra Marra

Kindra Marra

Associate Editor
Jim Martell

Jim Martell

Driver
Terrance Martin

Terrance Martin

Driver
E. Max Frye

E. Max Frye

Writer
Julie May

Julie May

Executive Producer
John McLaughlin

John McLaughlin

Stunt Performer
Ademola McMullen

Ademola McMullen

Set Production Assistant
Jan McWilliams

Jan McWilliams

Script Supervisor
Dustin Meisner

Dustin Meisner

Transportation Captain
Chazz Menendez

Chazz Menendez

Stunt Performer
Hudson Meredith

Hudson Meredith

Graphic Artist
Dan Merrill

Dan Merrill

A Camera 2nd Assistant Camera
Matt Messina

Matt Messina

Music/Score Writer And Producer
Eliot Milbourn

Eliot Milbourn

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Jason Miller

Jason Miller

Art Department Coordinator
Cheri Minns

Cheri Minns

Key Makeup Artist
Benjamin Minty

Benjamin Minty

Leadman
Tyler Mitchell

Tyler Mitchell

Producer
Thane Mitchell

Thane Mitchell

Drums
Gerardo Monge

Gerardo Monge

Driver
David Moriarty

David Moriarty

Scenic
Douglas Mountain

Douglas Mountain

Dialogue Assembly Editor
Michael Moyer

Michael Moyer

Gaffer
Daniel Mullikin

Daniel Mullikin

Solo, Cello, Guitars, Bass & Mandolin
Len Murach

Len Murach

Location Manager
Jeff Murray

Jeff Murray

Driver
Mike Mushkin

Mike Mushkin

Set Production Assistant
Lisa Myers

Lisa Myers

Art Department Coordinator
David Myers

David Myers

Driver
Elliot Nachbar

Elliot Nachbar

Grip
Erin Nash

Erin Nash

Visual Effects Artist
William Newell

William Newell

Gaffer
Laraine Newman

Laraine Newman

Loop Artist
Catherine Nguyen

Catherine Nguyen

Driver
Jonathan Nichols

Jonathan Nichols

Loop Artist
Jessica Nissen

Jessica Nissen

Scenic
Leda Nornang

Leda Nornang

Production Coordinator
Jason Northgard

Jason Northgard

Stunt Performer
Karen Ossanna

Karen Ossanna

Stunt Performer
Glenn P Murray

Glenn P Murray

Executive Producer
Alan Pao

Alan Pao

Digital Intermediate Producer
Paul Pape

Paul Pape

Loop Artist
david parker

david parker

Boom Operator
Amy Paskow

Amy Paskow

Visual Effects Artist
David Paterson

David Paterson

Stunt Performer
Lair Paulsen

Lair Paulsen

Hair Stylist
Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Sebastian Perez-Burchard

Digital Intermediate Conform Editor
Rebecca Perrenod

Rebecca Perrenod

Charge Scenic
Jeffrey Pitts

Jeffrey Pitts

Sound Designer/Sound Effects Editor
Mike Poleski

Mike Poleski

Grip
Brent Poleski

Brent Poleski

Best Boy Grip
GW Pope

GW Pope

Foley Artist
Emma Potter

Emma Potter

Costume Designer
Krystle Poulin

Krystle Poulin

Makeup Artist
Kevin Quatman

Kevin Quatman

Compositing Supervisor
Alexander R Starke

Alexander R Starke

Assistant Location Manager
Jennifer Ramos

Jennifer Ramos

Visual Effects Artist
Lauren Rauch

Lauren Rauch

Office Production Assistant
Thomas Reilly

Thomas Reilly

Transportation Captain
Liz Richards

Liz Richards

Post Production Supervisor
Kim Rideout

Kim Rideout

Production Assistant
Ali Rifkin

Ali Rifkin

Editorial Assistant
Nicole Ritchie

Nicole Ritchie

Art Department Assistant
Sarah Roach

Sarah Roach

Costume Assistant
Jonathan M. Rogers

Jonathan M. Rogers

Production Coordinator
Jonathan Rogers

Jonathan Rogers

Production Secretary
Salvatore Rotondo

Salvatore Rotondo

Driver
Reed Ruddy

Reed Ruddy

Orchestra Engineer
David Sabee

David Sabee

Orchestra Contractor
Morgan Sabia

Morgan Sabia

Set Dresser
Trevor Saliba

Trevor Saliba

Executive Producer
Megan Sanders

Megan Sanders

Costume Supervisor
Dana Sano

Dana Sano

Music Consultant
Brien Sauchelli

Brien Sauchelli

Grip
Johnny Savarino

Johnny Savarino

Song Performer
Clark Sayer

Clark Sayer

Camera Production Assistant
Lauren Schad

Lauren Schad

Costume Supervisor
Travis Schott

Travis Schott

Electrician
Jamie Schulman

Jamie Schulman

Casting Associate Producer
Anu Schwartz

Anu Schwartz

Art Director
Lee Scott

Lee Scott

Temp Music Editor
Diana Shaller

Diana Shaller

Scenic
Hanna Shea

Hanna Shea

Assistant Costume Designer
Ryan Sheehy

Ryan Sheehy

Camera Production Assistant
Amanda Sherman

Amanda Sherman

Casting
Keith Siglinger

Keith Siglinger

Stunt Performer
Margery Simkin

Margery Simkin

Casting
Derrick Simmons

Derrick Simmons

Stunt Performer
Frances Simonovich

Frances Simonovich

Production Supervisor
Stephanie Simpson

Stephanie Simpson

First Assistant Camera
Geordy Sincavage

Geordy Sincavage

Foley Artist
Northwest Sinfonia

Northwest Sinfonia

Performer
Justin Situ

Justin Situ

Electrician
Cian Smith

Cian Smith

Production Assistant
Michael Edward Smith

Michael Edward Smith

Location Manager
Brian Smyj

Brian Smyj

Stunt Performer
Benjamin Spek

Benjamin Spek

Camera Operator
DeWitt Stern

DeWitt Stern

Insurance Services Provider
Lou Stitzer

Lou Stitzer

Driver
Hannah Stoddard

Hannah Stoddard

Production Assistant
James Strosahl

James Strosahl

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Da Suel Kim

Da Suel Kim

Visual Effects Artist
Magda Summerfield

Magda Summerfield

Assistant
Maria Sylvania

Maria Sylvania

Buyer
Christopher T Keenan

Christopher T Keenan

Grip
Edward Tamayo

Edward Tamayo

Swing
Daniel Taplitz

Daniel Taplitz

Screenplay
Scott Tartaglia

Scott Tartaglia

Driver
Spencer Taylor

Spencer Taylor

Set Production Assistant
Jose Tejada

Jose Tejada

Parking Coordinator
Scott Templeton

Scott Templeton

Electrician
Ryan Terry

Ryan Terry

Scenic
Cesar Toledo

Cesar Toledo

Driver
Heather Toll

Heather Toll

Digital Intermediate Producer
Brandon Tonner-Connolly

Brandon Tonner-Connolly

Assistant Property Manager
Erika Toth

Erika Toth

Art Director
Gern Trowbridge

Gern Trowbridge

Electrician
Oren Tuvia

Oren Tuvia

Set Production Assistant
John Udell

John Udell

Prop Master
Alek Vacura

Alek Vacura

Visual Effects Artist
Nick Vanderpool

Nick Vanderpool

Second Assistant Director
Pierce Varous

Pierce Varous

Dailies Manager
Vonetta Vaughn

Vonetta Vaughn

Song Performer
Vanessa Viera

Vanessa Viera

Second Assistant Camera
Greg Vines

Greg Vines

Music Editor
Jeremy W Reisig

Jeremy W Reisig

Second Second Assistant Director
George Walfaardt

George Walfaardt

Song Performer
Matthew Walker

Matthew Walker

Key Carpenter
Alllan Walls

Alllan Walls

Assistant Choreographer
Stacy Watson

Stacy Watson

Charge Scenic
kevin watson

kevin watson

Construction Coordinator
Chloe Weaver

Chloe Weaver

Second Assistant Camera
Joy Weber

Joy Weber

Electrician
Christopher Weck

Christopher Weck

Electrician
Inbal Weinberg

Inbal Weinberg

Production Designer
Peter Weiss

Peter Weiss

Special Effects
JoJo Whilden

JoJo Whilden

Still Photographer
Graham Wichman

Graham Wichman

Set Decorator
Ethan Wilhelm

Ethan Wilhelm

A Dolly Grip
Devona Williams

Devona Williams

Sound Assistant
Terry Wilson

Terry Wilson

Temp Music Editor
Eliza Wimberly

Eliza Wimberly

Digital Utility
Orin Woinsky

Orin Woinsky

Executive Producer
Michael Yetter

Michael Yetter

Electrician
Derek Yip

Derek Yip

Production Accountant
Mark Yoshikawa

Mark Yoshikawa

Editor
Dave Young

Dave Young

Visual Effects Artist
Ann Zoric

Ann Zoric

Chef
Joe Zovko

Joe Zovko

First Assistant Camera