The Book Of Life - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Derek 'Bro' Esparza

Derek 'Bro' Esparza

Animator
Connon 'Corndog' Carey

Connon 'Corndog' Carey

Additional Look Development
Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Masanobu 'Tomi' Tomita

Sound FX Editorial & Design
Jesse & Joy

Jesse & Joy

Song Performer
Francesca A. Araneta

Francesca A. Araneta

Children's Choir
Mark Ackland

Mark Ackland

Storyboard Artist
Jesse Aclin

Jesse Aclin

Character Design Team
David Alan Apgar

David Alan Apgar

Animator
Dallas Alan Dietrich

Dallas Alan Dietrich

Layout Artist
Jake Albers

Jake Albers

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Jorge Alberto Lopez Dias

Jorge Alberto Lopez Dias

Assistant
Carlos Alberto Lopez Rosa

Carlos Alberto Lopez Rosa

Assistant
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

DI Assistant Colorist
Jeff Alcantara

Jeff Alcantara

Additional Lighting Supervisor
Jeremiah Alcorn

Jeremiah Alcorn

Animated Illustration
Jon Alexander

Jon Alexander

Assistant Engineer
Kent Alfred

Kent Alfred

Lead Animator
Jose Alfredo Rangel Arroyo

Jose Alfredo Rangel Arroyo

Song
Manuel Almela

Manuel Almela

Additional Animator
Carissa Alvarado

Carissa Alvarado

Song
Michael Alvarado

Michael Alvarado

Song
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart

Song
Morgan Ames

Morgan Ames

Singing Nun
Andrew Anderson

Andrew Anderson

Character Effects Supervisor
Laurence Anslow

Laurence Anslow

Assistant Engineer
Carmine Appice

Carmine Appice

Song
Tim Archer

Tim Archer

Studio Post Production Supervisor
Lubomir Arsov

Lubomir Arsov

Storyboard Artist
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Artist
John Aspinall

John Aspinall

Freelance Assistant Engineer/ Pro Tools Operator
Monica Aston

Monica Aston

Animator,Character Specialist
Carlos Augusto Luzzi

Carlos Augusto Luzzi

Character Design Team
Kilian Aulenbacher

Kilian Aulenbacher

Matte Painting Technical Director
Billy B Burson III

Billy B Burson III

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Negin Bairami

Negin Bairami

Surfacing Artist
Jinyi Baird

Jinyi Baird

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Eric Baker

Eric Baker

Rigging Supervisor
Myke Bakich

Myke Bakich

Storyboard Artist
Nick Bakker

Nick Bakker

Storyboard Artist
Cassandra Barbour

Cassandra Barbour

Rights & Clearances
Henry Barrientos

Henry Barrientos

Head Carpenter
John Basara

John Basara

Production Assistant
Shanna Bassinger

Shanna Bassinger

Additional Co-Producer
Melissa Beery

Melissa Beery

Assistant Production Manager
Alberto Beguerie Braun

Alberto Beguerie Braun

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Walter Behrnes

Walter Behrnes

Senior Technical Director
Douglas Bell

Douglas Bell

Rigging Lead
Gladys Belloso

Gladys Belloso

Artist Manager
Sadie Benning

Sadie Benning

Song
Tibor Benyi

Tibor Benyi

Song Performer
Kim Benzine-Rowell

Kim Benzine-Rowell

Artist Manager
Gabriel Beristain

Gabriel Beristain

Visual Consultant
David Betancourt

David Betancourt

ADR Mixer
Andy Bialk

Andy Bialk

Character Design Team
Georges Bizet

Georges Bizet

Song
Denise Blakely Fuller

Denise Blakely Fuller

Matte Painter
Ryan Bland

Ryan Bland

Senior Technical Director
Lara Blasingame Hancock

Lara Blasingame Hancock

Finance And Accounting
Mack Bo Ross

Mack Bo Ross

Background Animator
Brad Booker

Brad Booker

Producer
Beau Borders

Beau Borders

Sound Mixer
Ernesto Bottger

Ernesto Bottger

Lead Animator
Ryan Bowden

Ryan Bowden

Effects Artist
Thomas Bowes

Thomas Bowes

Orchestra Leader
Todd Boyce

Todd Boyce

Lighting Technical Director
Casey Braden Barnes

Casey Braden Barnes

Production Assistant
Diane Bradley

Diane Bradley

Surfacing Artist
Nicholas Bronk

Nicholas Bronk

Intern
Garrett Broussard

Garrett Broussard

Technical Lighter
Ronn Brown

Ronn Brown

Matte Painting Supervisor
Chris Browne

Chris Browne

Look Development Artist
Eric Burnett

Eric Burnett

Lead Animator
Chris Burnham

Chris Burnham

Additional QC/Background Animator
Polly Businger

Polly Businger

Studio Teacher
Paul C Allen

Paul C Allen

Animator
Allen C Tam

Allen C Tam

Environment Designer
Ryan C. Duncan

Ryan C. Duncan

Production Accountant
Michael Cacciamani

Michael Cacciamani

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Sara Caffey

Sara Caffey

Production Finance Manager
Vladimir Calderon

Vladimir Calderon

Lead Sculptor
TJ Callaway

TJ Callaway

Recordist And Mixer
Nate Campany

Nate Campany

Song
Megan Capri

Megan Capri

Production Coordinator
Josh Carey

Josh Carey

Rigger
Jeff Carson

Jeff Carson

Music Editor
Colleen Cartmill

Colleen Cartmill

Director Of Human Resources
Derek Casari

Derek Casari

ADR Engineer
Jade Castrinos

Jade Castrinos

Song
Michael Catalano

Michael Catalano

Sets/Environments Artist
Thomas Caulfield

Thomas Caulfield

Character Design Team
Agustin Cerezo Garza

Agustin Cerezo Garza

Song
Carlos Chairez Garcia

Carlos Chairez Garcia

Song
Alan Chan

Alan Chan

Look Development Lead
Jo Changer

Jo Changer

Assistant Orchestra Contractor
Ray Chase

Ray Chase

Animator
Hannah Checkley

Hannah Checkley

Assistant
Johnson Cheng

Johnson Cheng

Assistant Editor
Ramya Chidanand

Ramya Chidanand

Surfacing Artist
Jon Childress Farmer

Jon Childress Farmer

Sets/Environments Supervisor
Joseph Chong

Joseph Chong

Animator
Minnesota Chorale

Minnesota Chorale

Song Performer
Christopher Cleator

Christopher Cleator

ADR Mixer
Peter Clemente

Peter Clemente

Song Performer
David Cole

David Cole

Digital Intermediate Colorist
Debbie Cooke

Debbie Cooke

Production Manager
Oscar Cornejo

Oscar Cornejo

Lead Sculptor
Geraldine Cornejo

Geraldine Cornejo

Assistant
Luigi Creatore

Luigi Creatore

Song
Rachel Criscolo

Rachel Criscolo

Character Effects Artist
Lino Cristofaro

Lino Cristofaro

Modeler
Fiona Cruickshank

Fiona Cruickshank

Digital Recordist
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Steve Cunningham

Steve Cunningham

Animator
Ricardo Curtis

Ricardo Curtis

Head Of Story
Aaron D. Berger

Aaron D. Berger

Producer
Dustin D’Arnault

Dustin D’Arnault

Character Design Team
Tom Danen

Tom Danen

Layout Artist
Pamela Daniel

Pamela Daniel

Human Resources
Henry Darnell

Henry Darnell

Additional Modeling Supervisor
George David Weiss

George David Weiss

Song
Tim Davies

Tim Davies

Additional Music/Score Producer/Conductor & Arranger
Cameron Davis

Cameron Davis

Original Recording Mixer & ADR Mixer
Lauren Davis

Lauren Davis

Surfacing Artist
Alexiss Dawn Memmott

Alexiss Dawn Memmott

Animator
Gerald de Jesus

Gerald de Jesus

Scenic painter
Sylvain Deboissy

Sylvain Deboissy

Character Design Team
Bobbi Dedman

Bobbi Dedman

Production Manager
Emmanuel Del Real Diaz

Emmanuel Del Real Diaz

Song
Guillermo del Toro

Guillermo del Toro

Producer
Tyler DeLisle

Tyler DeLisle

Senior Lighting/Compositing Artist
Justin Demetrician

Justin Demetrician

Animator
Julie Denman

Julie Denman

Executive Assistant
Thomas Desjardins

Thomas Desjardins

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Alaman Diadhiou

Alaman Diadhiou

Children's Choir
Caine Dickinson

Caine Dickinson

Senior Lighting/Compositing Artist
Heidi Diederich

Heidi Diederich

Matte Painter
Chris DiGiovanni

Chris DiGiovanni

Associate Producer
Nathan Dillow

Nathan Dillow

Background Animator
James Direen

James Direen

Rigger
Don Dixon

Don Dixon

Animator
Placido Domingo

Placido Domingo

Song Performer
Alison Donato

Alison Donato

Character Design Team
Rod Douglas

Rod Douglas

Story & Layout/Previs Artist
David Drage

David Drage

ADR Recordist
Eric Drobile

Eric Drobile

Lead Animator
Richard Duarte

Richard Duarte

Foley Artist
Robyn Ducharme

Robyn Ducharme

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Riccardo Durante

Riccardo Durante

Storyboard Artist
Ted Dwane

Ted Dwane

Song
David Earl Smith

David Earl Smith

Additional Animator
Daniel Eaton

Daniel Eaton

Senior Lighting/Compositing Artist
Alex Ebert

Alex Ebert

Song
Jesse Eduardo Huerta Uecke

Jesse Eduardo Huerta Uecke

Song
Grace Egbe

Grace Egbe

Children's Choir
Steve Eger

Steve Eger

Rigger
Brian Ellebracht

Brian Ellebracht

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Craig Elliott

Craig Elliott

Environment Designer
Barbara Ellison

Barbara Ellison

Character Effects Artist
Sandra Equihua

Sandra Equihua

Character Designer
D Erich Turner

D Erich Turner

Effects Supervisor
Sean Ermey

Sean Ermey

Animator
Sim Evan-Jones

Sim Evan-Jones

Additional Editor
Christian Evans

Christian Evans

Animated Illustration
Michelle Ewing

Michelle Ewing

PreVisualization Production Coordinator
Michelle Ewing

Michelle Ewing

Production Assistant
Tony Fan

Tony Fan

Simulated Crowd Lead
Johanna Fateman

Johanna Fateman

Song
Brad Faucheux

Brad Faucheux

Background Animator
Todd Fechter

Todd Fechter

Additional Modeler
Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

ADR Editor
Robert Fernley

Robert Fernley

Digital Imaging
Johnathan Flint

Johnathan Flint

Modeler
Cheri Fojtik

Cheri Fojtik

Surfacing Artist
Andy Ford

Andy Ford

Assistant Engineer
Andrew Ford

Andrew Ford

Animator,Character Specialist
Alexandre Fornari Kumpel

Alexandre Fornari Kumpel

Animator
Mike Fortner

Mike Fortner

CG Supervisor
Meghan Foster

Meghan Foster

Assistant
Chris Fowler

Chris Fowler

Senior Lighting/Compositing Artist
Rob Fox

Rob Fox

Animator
Shaun Freeman

Shaun Freeman

Animator
Kevin Freeman

Kevin Freeman

Additional Animator
Jennifer Frias

Jennifer Frias

Finance And Accounting
Mandy Friedrich

Mandy Friedrich

Studio Teacher
Joel Friesch

Joel Friesch

Surfacing And Look Supervisor
Anne Friske

Anne Friske

Additional QC/Background Animator
Mauricio Fuentes

Mauricio Fuentes

Lead Sculptor
Ruben Fuentes Gasson

Ruben Fuentes Gasson

Song
Tony Garza

Tony Garza

Lead Lighter
McKenzy Germain

McKenzy Germain

Production Coordinator
Matteo Ghezzi

Matteo Ghezzi

Modeler
Joe Giampapa

Joe Giampapa

Storyboard Artist
Ian Gibson

Ian Gibson

Assistant
Tad Gielow

Tad Gielow

Senior Technical Director
Justin Gladd

Justin Gladd

Media Support And Engineering
Marisol Gladding

Marisol Gladding

Lead Layout Artist
Elias Glasch

Elias Glasch

Modeler
Keith Glass

Keith Glass

Animator
Julie Glaze

Julie Glaze

Singing Nun
Luisa Gomez DeSilva

Luisa Gomez DeSilva

Crowd Walla Supervisor
Juan Gongora Rangel

Juan Gongora Rangel

Song
Miguel Gonzalez

Miguel Gonzalez

Environment Designer
Scott Gordon

Scott Gordon

Visual Effects Supervisor
Emilie Goulet

Emilie Goulet

Animator
Ashley Graham

Ashley Graham

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Cary Granat

Cary Granat

Executive Producer
Patrick Gray

Patrick Gray

Look Development Artist
Andy Green

Andy Green

Additional QC/Background Animator
Caroleen Green

Caroleen Green

Matte Painter
Chelsea Greene

Chelsea Greene

Producer
Jonathan Greenwood

Jonathan Greenwood

Song
Colin Greenwood

Colin Greenwood

Song
Kris Gregg

Kris Gregg

Digital Imaging
Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Bryan Gregg Lashelle

Scenic painter
Edvard Grieg

Edvard Grieg

Song
Amy Grieshaber

Amy Grieshaber

Associate Editor
Troy Griffin

Troy Griffin

Camera Scouting Artist
Isobel Griffiths

Isobel Griffiths

Orchestra Contractor
Allan Grigg

Allan Grigg

Song
Jenna Grigg Thomas

Jenna Grigg Thomas

Studio Production Manager
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Artist
Daniel Guindi

Daniel Guindi

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Jorge Gutierrez

Jorge Gutierrez

Animated Illustration
Amy H. Chen

Amy H. Chen

Sets/Environments Artist
Ashley Hackett

Ashley Hackett

Production Assistant
Bill Haller

Bill Haller

Supervising Animator
Albert Hammond

Albert Hammond

Song
Kathleen Hanna

Kathleen Hanna

Song
Allison Harbin

Allison Harbin

Production Coordinator
Todd Harper

Todd Harper

Surfacing Artist
Katie Hasleham

Katie Hasleham

Location Manager
Andy Hass

Andy Hass

Animator,Character Specialist
Tim Hatcher

Tim Hatcher

Animator,Character Specialist
Elise Hatheway

Elise Hatheway

Scenic painter
Elizabeth Hauser

Elizabeth Hauser

Lighting Supervisor
Randy Hayes

Randy Hayes

Animator,Character Specialist
Mason Haynes

Mason Haynes

Second Assistant Editor
Michael Hazlewood

Michael Hazlewood

Song
Pete Herzog

Pete Herzog

Executive Producer Special Projects
Meg Higginbotham

Meg Higginbotham

Surfacing Artist
Steve Hilbert

Steve Hilbert

Modeling Supervisor
Cliff Hirsch

Cliff Hirsch

Studio Teacher
Duane Hitchings

Duane Hitchings

Song
Jessica Hogan

Jessica Hogan

Lead Lighter
Doug Hogan

Doug Hogan

Compositing Lead
Hollan Holmes

Hollan Holmes

Surfacing Artist
John Houlihan

John Houlihan

Music Supervisor
Taylor Hsieh

Taylor Hsieh

Storyboard Artist
James Huey

James Huey

Look Development Artist
Greg Hulet

Greg Hulet

Layout Artist
Nick Hurm

Nick Hurm

Render Wrangler Supervisor
Chris Hurtt

Chris Hurtt

Animation Consultant
Andrew I King

Andrew I King

Temp Mixer
Gabriel Iglesias

Gabriel Iglesias

Song Performer
Nick Ilyin

Nick Ilyin

Effects Artist
Ruben Issac Albarran Ortega

Ruben Issac Albarran Ortega

Song
Frederick J Gardner III

Frederick J Gardner III

Environment Designer
Aron J. Warner

Aron J. Warner

Executive Producer
Colin Jack

Colin Jack

Storyboard Artist
Keaton Jazz Kramer

Keaton Jazz Kramer

Senior Lighting/Compositing Artist
Michael Jefferies

Michael Jefferies

Senior Technical Director
Ran Jing

Ran Jing

Storyboard Artist
Casey Johnson

Casey Johnson

Technical Director
Jasmine Johnson

Jasmine Johnson

Pre-production Manager
Lee Johnson

Lee Johnson

Character Effects Artist
Chris Jolly

Chris Jolly

Senior Lighting/Compositing Artist
Louis Jones

Louis Jones

Supervising Animator
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Assistant Engineer
Tom Jordan

Tom Jordan

Modeler
Nuffield Joseph Burnette Jr

Nuffield Joseph Burnette Jr

Effects Artist
Tirzah Joy Huerta Uecke

Tirzah Joy Huerta Uecke

Song
Ellyn K. Golub

Ellyn K. Golub

Production Coordinator
Jennifer K. Tidwell

Jennifer K. Tidwell

Render Wrangler
Ken Kanipe

Ken Kanipe

Rigger
Christian Kaplan

Christian Kaplan

Casting
Yashar Kassai

Yashar Kassai

Scenic painter
Kimberly Kate Bauer

Kimberly Kate Bauer

Children's Choir
Sky Kee Young

Sky Kee Young

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Logan Kelly

Logan Kelly

Technical Director
Anibal Kerpel

Anibal Kerpel

Additional Recording, Mixing & Editing
Sing Khamnouane

Sing Khamnouane

Modeler
Matthew Kiefer

Matthew Kiefer

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Bridget Kieffer

Bridget Kieffer

Production Coordinator
Tiffany Kieran

Tiffany Kieran

Story Coordinator
Jennifer Kimberly Ruelas

Jennifer Kimberly Ruelas

Production Coordinator
Kari Kimmel

Kari Kimmel

Kari Kimmel
Mike Kimmel

Mike Kimmel

Animator
Andrew Kinney

Andrew Kinney

Consulting CG Supervisor
Joseph Kiser

Joseph Kiser

Technical Director
Blair Kitchen

Blair Kitchen

Storyboard Artist
Lea Kocurek

Lea Kocurek

Production Assistant
Jackie Koehler

Jackie Koehler

Animator,Character Specialist
Travis Koller

Travis Koller

Scenic painter
Bill Konersman

Bill Konersman

Effects Artist
Andy Koyama

Andy Koyama

Sound Mixer
Kyle Krajewski

Kyle Krajewski

Recordist
Casey Kreft

Casey Kreft

Surfacing Artist
Laurence Kresek

Laurence Kresek

Scenic painter
Marissa Krupen

Marissa Krupen

Matte Painter
Demian Kurejwowski

Demian Kurejwowski

Effects Technical Director
Soongu Kwon

Soongu Kwon

Modeler
John L Carnochan

John L Carnochan

Additional Editor
Ed L Jones

Ed L Jones

Principal
Shane L Wapskineh

Shane L Wapskineh

Layout Artist
Daniel LaFrance

Daniel LaFrance

Storyboard Artist
Jordan Lamarre-Wan

Jordan Lamarre-Wan

Environment Designer
Bonnie Lambie

Bonnie Lambie

ADR Recordist
Roman Laney

Roman Laney

Animated Illustration
Doug Langdale

Doug Langdale

Screenplay
Kinky LastName

Kinky LastName

Song Performer
Roy Latham

Roy Latham

Sound Mixer
Kyle Lawson

Kyle Lawson

Production Coordinator
Vong Lee

Vong Lee

Production Coordinator
Montserrat Leon Vazquez

Montserrat Leon Vazquez

Assistant
Robin Linn

Robin Linn

Artist Manager
David Lisbe

David Lisbe

Animator
Kendall Litaker

Kendall Litaker

Technical Director
Steven Liu

Steven Liu

Additional Editor
Shu Liu

Shu Liu

Effects Artist
Bethany Lo

Bethany Lo

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Ben Lovett

Ben Lovett

Song
Joaquin Lozano Aguirre

Joaquin Lozano Aguirre

Song
Stephen Lu

Stephen Lu

Technical Director
Kevin Lu

Kevin Lu

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
David Lucarelli

David Lucarelli

Recordist
Wes Lui

Wes Lui

Unit Producer
Diego Luna

Diego Luna

Song Performer
David Lyons

David Lyons

Additional Designer
Greg Lyons

Greg Lyons

Associate Producer
Heather M Drummons

Heather M Drummons

Associate Producer
Paul-Jozef Macoy 'PJ' Torrevillas

Paul-Jozef Macoy 'PJ' Torrevillas

Additional Character Effects Development Artist
Christian Mancuso

Christian Mancuso

Children's Choir
Wesley Mandell

Wesley Mandell

Head Of Animation
Mark Mangini

Mark Mangini

Temp Mixer
Sara Mann

Sara Mann

Singing Nun
Randall Manning

Randall Manning

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Jason Mannon

Jason Mannon

Finance And Accounting
Cheech Marin

Cheech Marin

Song Performer
Sarah Marino

Sarah Marino

Character Design
Biz Markie

Biz Markie

Song
Marta Marks

Marta Marks

Senior Artist Manager
Jared Marshack

Jared Marshack

Re-Recording Mix Technician
Winston Marshall

Winston Marshall

Song
Scott Martin Gershin

Scott Martin Gershin

Sound Supervision & Designer
Charles Martin Inouye

Charles Martin Inouye

Music Editor
Luis Martinez

Luis Martinez

Additional QC/Background Animator
Ulises Martinez

Ulises Martinez

Sculptor
Jeff Masters

Jeff Masters

Lead Lighter
Joe Matthews

Joe Matthews

Song Performer
Cat Matthews

Cat Matthews

Children's Choir
Gerald McAleece III

Gerald McAleece III

Additional Layout Artist
Connor Mccampbell

Connor Mccampbell

Modeler
Peter McCord

Peter McCord

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Scott McCullough

Scott McCullough

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Perin Mclean

Perin Mclean

Story Apprentice
Andrew Mctighe

Andrew Mctighe

Production Coordinator
Alaina Meehin

Alaina Meehin

Artist Manager
Martha Mena

Martha Mena

Production Accountant
Jeremy Miller

Jeremy Miller

Engineer
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR Mixer
Quay Mims

Quay Mims

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Glo Minaya

Glo Minaya

CG Supervisor
Yi Ming

Yi Ming

Shader Technical Director
Melanie Mooangprang

Melanie Mooangprang

Children's Choir
Ricardo Moran

Ricardo Moran

Assistant
Rafael Moran

Rafael Moran

Lead Painter
Kelly Morgan

Kelly Morgan

Animator
Garrett Moring

Garrett Moring

Lead Lighter
Ennio Morricone

Ennio Morricone

Song
Jess Morris

Jess Morris

Lead Animator
Vanessa Morrison

Vanessa Morrison

Studio Executive
David Mouser

David Mouser

Production Coordinator
Caroline Muir

Caroline Muir

Surfacing Artist
Marcus Mumford

Marcus Mumford

Song
Ryan N Williams

Ryan N Williams

Layout Artist
Tatsuya Nakamura

Tatsuya Nakamura

Technical Director
Francesca Natale

Francesca Natale

Character Design Team
Nicholas Naugle

Nicholas Naugle

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Mixer
Rachel Neyland

Rachel Neyland

Story Coordinator
Wing Ni Chung

Wing Ni Chung

Animator
Will Nicholson

Will Nicholson

CG Supervisor
Edward O'Brien

Edward O'Brien

Song
Steve O'Brien

Steve O'Brien

Chief Executive Officer
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
Jenny O'Grady

Jenny O'Grady

Choir Contractor
Minnesota Orchestra

Minnesota Orchestra

Song Performer
Claudia Ortega

Claudia Ortega

Assistant
George Oulton

George Oulton

Set Production Assistant
Joseph P Johnston

Joseph P Johnston

Layout Supervisor
Stephen P Robinson

Stephen P Robinson

Sound FX Editorial & Design
Krystal P. McCrummen

Krystal P. McCrummen

Surfacing Artist
Jonny Pakfar

Jonny Pakfar

Song Performer
Peter Paquette

Peter Paquette

Animator
Liz Paradis

Liz Paradis

Modeler
Jessie Pariseau

Jessie Pariseau

Assistant Sound Editor
Ehsan Parizi

Ehsan Parizi

Effects Artist
Jiin Park

Jiin Park

Story Apprentice
Zara Park

Zara Park

DI Producer
Esther Parobek

Esther Parobek

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
David Parrish

David Parrish

Head of Production
Robert Paul Lazzarini

Robert Paul Lazzarini

Animator
Chuck Peil

Chuck Peil

Executive Producer
Christopher Penny

Christopher Penny

Technical Director
Hugo Peretti

Hugo Peretti

Song
Rodrigo Perez-Castro

Rodrigo Perez-Castro

Storyboard Artist
Megan Petasky

Megan Petasky

Environment Designer
Jason Petrocelli

Jason Petrocelli

Lead Animator
Margit Pfeiffer

Margit Pfeiffer

Supervising Dialogue & ADR Editor
Frank Pittenger

Frank Pittenger

Recordist And Mixer
Matt Pittman

Matt Pittman

Media Support And Engineering
Tymon Pitts

Tymon Pitts

Technical Director
Dixie Pizani

Dixie Pizani

Animator
Tod Polson

Tod Polson

Environment Designer
Ryan Porter

Ryan Porter

Rigger
Craig Price

Craig Price

DI Conformist
Sungman Pyun

Sungman Pyun

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Ari Q. Patrick

Ari Q. Patrick

Associate Project Manager
Anuja R. Cannon

Anuja R. Cannon

Digital Animatics Artist
Daniel R. McCrummen

Daniel R. McCrummen

Rigging Lead
Matthew R. Tucker

Matthew R. Tucker

Rigger
Katherine R. Urbina

Katherine R. Urbina

Children's Choir
Lynn Raines

Lynn Raines

Studio Teacher
Jasper Randall

Jasper Randall

Vocal Contractor
Kelsey Randle

Kelsey Randle

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Cindy Rangel

Cindy Rangel

Assistant Production Manager
Enrique Rangel Arroyo

Enrique Rangel Arroyo

Song
Chris Rasch

Chris Rasch

Effects Artist
Elizabeth Reddy

Elizabeth Reddy

Studio Executive
Jenna Renard

Jenna Renard

Additional Rigger
Brian Rich

Brian Rich

Environment Designer
Charleen Richards

Charleen Richards

ADR Mixer
Shane Richardson

Shane Richardson

Character Design
Juston Rindlesbach

Juston Rindlesbach

Assistant Editor
Gates Roberg-Clark

Gates Roberg-Clark

Technical Director
Meghann Robison

Meghann Robison

Surfacing Artist
David Rodriguez

David Rodriguez

Additional Animator
Vibeke Rodriguez

Vibeke Rodriguez

Additional Animator
Mike Romero

Mike Romero

Lead Render Wrangler
Nathan Ross

Nathan Ross

Animator
David Ross

David Ross

President
Marlin Rowley

Marlin Rowley

Shader Technical Director
Ramsey Ruelas

Ramsey Ruelas

Digital Animatics Artist
Jake Rusch

Jake Rusch

Effects Artist
Lorenzo Russell Bambino

Lorenzo Russell Bambino

Layout Artist
Sean Ryan McEwan

Sean Ryan McEwan

Sets/Environments Artist
Jeffrey S Smith

Jeffrey S Smith

Rigger
Frank Salazar

Frank Salazar

Director Of Media Engineering
Zoe Saldana

Zoe Saldana

Song Performer
La Santa Cecilia

La Santa Cecilia

Song Performer
Gustavo Santaolalla

Gustavo Santaolalla

Song Performer
Azadeh Sarikhani

Azadeh Sarikhani

Finance And Accounting
Monika Sawyer

Monika Sawyer

Additional Character Effects Development Artist
Kurt Sawyer

Kurt Sawyer

Finance And Accounting
Augusto Schillaci

Augusto Schillaci

Visual Effects Supervisor
Julie Schmalzried-Barrett

Julie Schmalzried-Barrett

Render Wrangler
Seth Schwartz

Seth Schwartz

Technical Director
Lilly Sechrist

Lilly Sechrist

Editorial Production Coordinator
Philip Selway

Philip Selway

Song
Laura Sevier

Laura Sevier

Rights & Clearances
Megan Shafer

Megan Shafer

Surfacing Artist
Ahren Shaw

Ahren Shaw

Editor
Fumiko Shiraga

Fumiko Shiraga

Song Performer
Nick Shirsty

Nick Shirsty

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Sara Simon

Sara Simon

Look Development Artist
Travis Simon

Travis Simon

Animated Illustration
Christine Sirois

Christine Sirois

Recordist
Byron Slaybaugh

Byron Slaybaugh

Animation Lead
Corey Smith

Corey Smith

Consulting CG Supervisor
Kasey Smith

Kasey Smith

Assistant Production Manager
Christian Smith

Christian Smith

Modeler
Nathan Smithson

Nathan Smithson

Modeler
Paula Sopithakul

Paula Sopithakul

Finance And Accounting
Dorian Soto

Dorian Soto

Animator,Character Specialist
Carlos Sotolongo

Carlos Sotolongo

Additional Dialogue Recording
Angelo Sta Catalina

Angelo Sta Catalina

Animator
Andy Stallabrass

Andy Stallabrass

Dialogue Mixer
Rod Stewart

Rod Stewart

Song
Clayton Stillwell

Clayton Stillwell

Environment Designer
Casey Stone

Casey Stone

Music Recorder And Mixer
Jeffrey Stott

Jeffrey Stott

Co-Producer
Christopher Street

Christopher Street

Animator
Eunjin Suh

Eunjin Suh

Animator
Paul Sullivan

Paul Sullivan

Art Director
Christopher T Welch

Christopher T Welch

ADR Editor
Cafe Tacuba

Cafe Tacuba

Song Performer
Kevin Taylor

Kevin Taylor

Modeler
Matthew Teevan

Matthew Teevan

Co-Producer
Julie Terrell

Julie Terrell

Lead Technical Lighter
Jonas Thaler

Jonas Thaler

Post Production Supervisor
Jarrod Thalheimer

Jarrod Thalheimer

Finance And Accounting
Us The Duo

Us The Duo

Song Performer
Aaron Thedford

Aaron Thedford

Lead Surfacing Artist
Jeffrey Thompson

Jeffrey Thompson

Storyboard Artist
Rob Thomson

Rob Thomson

Production Coordinator
Matthew Thurman

Matthew Thurman

Additional QC/Background Animator
Joe Thygesen

Joe Thygesen

Associate Editor
Le Tigre

Le Tigre

Song Performer
Travis Tohill

Travis Tohill

Lead Animator
Stacey Tonubbee

Stacey Tonubbee

Human Resources
Catrina Torres

Catrina Torres

Human Resources
Ryan Trammell

Ryan Trammell

Modeler
Kathy Tran

Kathy Tran

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Patton Tunstall

Patton Tunstall

Visual Effects
Johnny Turco

Johnny Turco

Animator
Eric Urquhart

Eric Urquhart

Matte Painter
Pepe Valencia

Pepe Valencia

Previs Supervisor
Jimmy Valladao

Jimmy Valladao

Lighting/Compositing Artist
David Vallone

David Vallone

Animator
Ludwig Van Beethoven

Ludwig Van Beethoven

Song
Odin Vancza

Odin Vancza

Modeler
Simon Varela

Simon Varela

Production Designer
Silvestre Vargas Vazquez

Silvestre Vargas Vazquez

Song
Mariachi Veracruz

Mariachi Veracruz

Song Performer
Giuseppe Verdi

Giuseppe Verdi

Song
Glen Victor

Glen Victor

Modeler
Marcela Vilanova

Marcela Vilanova

Assistant
Vitor Vilela

Vitor Vilela

Lead Animator
Tomas Villalta

Tomas Villalta

Sculptor
Larry Vincent Clem

Larry Vincent Clem

Additional Production Coordinator
Seema Virdi

Seema Virdi

Story Apprentice
Mike Wallace

Mike Wallace

Lead Layout Artist
Liz Walsh

Liz Walsh

Production Controller
Tim Walston

Tim Walston

Sound FX Editorial & Design
Leslie Watters

Leslie Watters

Additional Animator
Neil Weathersbee

Neil Weathersbee

Sound Dept. Manager
Chun Wei Lai

Chun Wei Lai

Technical Director
Steve Weigle

Steve Weigle

Assistant Production Manager
Ed Whetstone

Ed Whetstone

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Gerald White

Gerald White

Vocal Coach
Mark Whiting

Mark Whiting

Opening RFX Logo Designer
Henrick Wiese

Henrick Wiese

Song Performer
Lori Williams

Lori Williams

Additional Lighting/Compositing Artist
Jeanette Woetmann

Jeanette Woetmann

Assistant
Scott Wolf

Scott Wolf

Sound FX Editorial & Design
Paul Wood

Paul Wood

Animator
Kyle Wood

Kyle Wood

Grip
Dan Wrightsell

Dan Wrightsell

Character Effects Lead
Tiffany Wu

Tiffany Wu

Assistant
Francis Wu

Francis Wu

Look Development Artist
Jimmy Wu

Jimmy Wu

Camera Scouting Artist
Paul X X Cheng

Paul X X Cheng

Scenic painter
Raymond Xu

Raymond Xu

Storyboard Artist
James Yavorsky

James Yavorsky

Additional Modeler
Thom Yorke

Thom Yorke

Song
Naveen Z. Syed

Naveen Z. Syed

Background Animator
Dinora Zelaya Galeas

Dinora Zelaya Galeas

Assistant
Junze Zhou

Junze Zhou

Rigger
Kathy Zielinski

Kathy Zielinski

Additional Animator
Daniel Zinck

Daniel Zinck

Surfacing Artist
Peter Zinda

Peter Zinda

Sound FX Editorial & Design
Michael Zollinger

Michael Zollinger

Lighting/Compositing Artist
Todd Zongker

Todd Zongker

First Assistant Editor
Nich Zuhoski

Nich Zuhoski

Lighting/Compositing Artist