Wild Oats - Film (Theatrical) (2014)

Filters
Sort by:
Neil A Stelzner

Neil A Stelzner

Additional Film Editing
Jose A.  Entrenas

Jose A. Entrenas

Data Manager
Daniel Abad

Daniel Abad

Video Assist
Chema Alba

Chema Alba

Digital Colorist
Geoffrey Alexander

Geoffrey Alexander

Orchestrations
Alejandro Allegue

Alejandro Allegue

Additional
Paco Almazo

Paco Almazo

Key
Jason Altieri

Jason Altieri

Second Assistant Director
Elena Araco

Elena Araco

Mastering
Adriano Aragon

Adriano Aragon

Additional Voice
Aitor Axpe

Aitor Axpe

Set Lighting Technician
Prince Azim Haji Bolkiah

Prince Azim Haji Bolkiah

Executive Producer
Jax Baker

Jax Baker

Production Coordinator
Bruce Barris

Bruce Barris

Co Supervising Sound Editor
Mat Bartram

Mat Bartram

Additional Mixing
Laura Bayonas

Laura Bayonas

Additional Voice
Juantxo Bello

Juantxo Bello

Costume Designer Assistant
Patrick Bencomo

Patrick Bencomo

Additional
Gustavo Benitez

Gustavo Benitez

Trucks Provider
Rayco Benitez

Rayco Benitez

Additional
Deborah Benitez

Deborah Benitez

Costume Assistant
Hunter Berk

Hunter Berk

ADR Recordist
Hezi Bezalel

Hezi Bezalel

Executive Producer
Omri Bezalel

Omri Bezalel

Executive Producer
Shayar Bhansali

Shayar Bhansali

Post
Rachel Borkow

Rachel Borkow

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jeff Bowler

Jeff Bowler

Executive Producer
Jordi Caballero

Jordi Caballero

Additional Voice
Sara Cabrera

Sara Cabrera

Costume Assistant Cast
Roberto Callico

Roberto Callico

Additional
Paco Calonge

Paco Calonge

On Set Dresser
Juan Carlos  Pulido

Juan Carlos Pulido

Paramedic Coordinator/Medic
JuanJo Carretero

JuanJo Carretero

Digital Cinema Manager
Catherine Cavadini

Catherine Cavadini

Additional Voice
Michael Charbonnet

Michael Charbonnet

A Camera 1st AC
Peter Cobbin

Peter Cobbin

Score Recorder
Sara Cruz

Sara Cruz

Additional
Abraham Cubo

Abraham Cubo

Set Lighting Technician
James D Hattin

James D Hattin

Special Effects Supervisor
Ruben Damian

Ruben Damian

Set Lighting Technician
Marcos Davalos

Marcos Davalos

Post Production Coordinator
Ashby De La Plaine

Ashby De La Plaine

Additional Voice
Liza De Weerd

Liza De Weerd

Additional Voice
John DeMita

John DeMita

Additional Voice
DJ Dodd

DJ Dodd

Co-Executive Producer
Mike Dolan

Mike Dolan

Executive Producer
David Dominguez

David Dominguez

B
Blake A Donaubauer

Blake A Donaubauer

Boom Operator
Russell Farmarco

Russell Farmarco

Dialogue Editor
Luis Felipe  Monzon

Luis Felipe Monzon

Catering And Service
George Fenton

George Fenton

Score Conductor
Txema Fernandez

Txema Fernandez

Additional Set Lighting Technician
Almudena Fonseca

Almudena Fonseca

Key Make Up Artist & Make Up
Robert Foster

Robert Foster

B
Ami Francis

Ami Francis

VP of Production
Blythe Frank

Blythe Frank

Producer
Re'Shaun Frear

Re'Shaun Frear

Executive Producer
Dean Fronk

Dean Fronk

Casting
Alejandro Gago

Alejandro Gago

Additional
Chris Ganucheau

Chris Ganucheau

Utility Sound
Noelia Garcia

Noelia Garcia

Paramedic Coordinator
Aridany Garcia

Aridany Garcia

Additional Set Lighting Technician
Obed Garcia

Obed Garcia

Additional
Marta Garcia  Trivino

Marta Garcia Trivino

Catering And Service
Melanie Gates

Melanie Gates

Video Assist
Casey Genton

Casey Genton

FX Editor
Michelle Gold

Michelle Gold

Assistant Editor
Luis Gomez

Luis Gomez

Foreman Painter
Victoria Gonzales

Victoria Gonzales

B Camera 2nd AC
Fernando Gonzalez

Fernando Gonzalez

Mastering
Maria Gonzalez

Maria Gonzalez

Catering And Service
Pedro Gonzalez Kuhn

Pedro Gonzalez Kuhn

Second Second Assistant Director
Sergio Gorron

Sergio Gorron

Data Manager
Mike Grace

Mike Grace

Set Lighting Technician
Nick Guth

Nick Guth

Compositing
Cayetana H Cuyas

Cayetana H Cuyas

On Set Dresser
Nicholas Harvard

Nicholas Harvard

First Assistant Director
Gonzalo Hernandez

Gonzalo Hernandez

Stunt Coordinator/stunts
Elena Hernandez

Elena Hernandez

Clerk
Ramon Hernandez

Ramon Hernandez

Additional Set Lighting Technician
Olga Hernandez  Delgado

Olga Hernandez Delgado

Catering And Service
Angelica Huete

Angelica Huete

Executive Producer
Yolanda Hurtado

Yolanda Hurtado

Mastering
Edou Hydallgo

Edou Hydallgo

Production Designer
Andres J Park

Andres J Park

Additional
Matt Janes

Matt Janes

Unit Production Manager
Lucas Jarach

Lucas Jarach

Producer
Lewis Jones

Lewis Jones

Pro Tools And Mixing
Maria Jose  Andres

Maria Jose Andres

Hair Stylist Assistant
Maria Jose  Garcia  Alvarez

Maria Jose Garcia Alvarez

Stunts Assistant
Molly Kamrath

Molly Kamrath

Additional Costumer/Buyer
Gary Kanew

Gary Kanew

Co-Producer
Martin Kemetter

Martin Kemetter

Logistic
Kip Konwiser

Kip Konwiser

Line Producer
Mary L Aloe

Mary L Aloe

Executive Producer
Jose L Garrido

Jose L Garrido

Foreman
Elliott L Koretz

Elliott L Koretz

Sound Design And Supervisor
Kira LastName

Kira LastName

Dialogue Editor
Curtis Lindersmith

Curtis Lindersmith

Digital Intermediate Editor
Cristina Llobell

Cristina Llobell

B Camera 2nd AC
Kenneth Lonergan

Kenneth Lonergan

Writer
Natalia Lopez

Natalia Lopez

Costume Runner
Laura Lopez

Laura Lopez

Head Of Communications
Aaron Lopez

Aaron Lopez

A Camera 1st AC
Jose Luis Alcaine

Jose Luis Alcaine

Director of Photography
Jose Luis Martinez

Jose Luis Martinez

Dailies/On-Line Editing
Jose Luis Moya

Jose Luis Moya

Head Of Construction
Maria Magdalena  Lopez

Maria Magdalena Lopez

Catering And Service
Michael Mailer

Michael Mailer

Executive Producer
Angeles Martinez

Angeles Martinez

Catering And Service
Nathaniel McCormick

Nathaniel McCormick

Executive Producer
Damaso Medina

Damaso Medina

Additional
Scott Milan

Scott Milan

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Santi Millán

Santi Millán

Set Lighting Technician
Neus Mira

Neus Mira

3rd
Jose Molero

Jose Molero

Set Lighting Technician
Daniel Mora

Daniel Mora

Additional Voice
Pablo Morillas

Pablo Morillas

Hair Dresser & Hair
Rick Morse

Rick Morse

Executive Producer
Lena Mossum

Lena Mossum

Costume Designer
Brad Moylan

Brad Moylan

Compositing
Alfonso Munoz

Alfonso Munoz

Making Of/Behind The Scenes
Claudia Myers

Claudia Myers

Co-Producer
Iban Negrin

Iban Negrin

Additional Set Lighting Technician
Lesley Nicolucci

Lesley Nicolucci

Digital Assistant Producer
Matthew Noren

Matthew Noren

Visual Effects Coordinator
Brian O'Shea

Brian O'Shea

Executive Producer
Michaela O’Brien

Michaela O’Brien

Bookkeeping
Michel Ortega  Perez

Michel Ortega Perez

Logistic
Nerea Osuna

Nerea Osuna

A Camera 2nd AC
Marilo Osuna

Marilo Osuna

Head Make Up & Make Up
Greg P Russell

Greg P Russell

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chiqui Palma

Chiqui Palma

A Camera Operator/Steadicam
John Parricelli

John Parricelli

Guitar
Rocio Pastor

Rocio Pastor

Costume Designer Assistant
Angie Paul  Risque

Angie Paul Risque

Second Assistant Director
Donald Paul Pemrick

Donald Paul Pemrick

Casting
Samuel Pegg

Samuel Pegg

Music Associate And Programming
Rachel Perez

Rachel Perez

On Set Dresser
Jesus Perez

Jesus Perez

Assistant
Carlitos Perez II

Carlitos Perez II

Set Lighting Technician
Loan Phan

Loan Phan

Digital Intermediate Producer
Elizabeth Phillipson Weiner

Elizabeth Phillipson Weiner

Post Production Assistant
Jason Piette

Jason Piette

Executive Producer
Eliza Pollack Zebert

Eliza Pollack Zebert

Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor
Pablo Polo

Pablo Polo

Mastering
Steve Price

Steve Price

Additional Mixing
Alex Puccinelli

Alex Puccinelli

Additional Voice
John R McConnell

John R McConnell

Compositing
Brandon Rachal

Brandon Rachal

Pipeline Development
Chris Ranta

Chris Ranta

Producer
Jonathan Robinson

Jonathan Robinson

A Camera 2nd AC
Maloles Rodriguez

Maloles Rodriguez

Casting Assistant
Pablo Rodriguez

Pablo Rodriguez

Additional
Juany Rodriguez

Juany Rodriguez

Additional
Lesley Rodriguez

Lesley Rodriguez

Key
Jorge Rodriguez

Jorge Rodriguez

Making Of/Behind The Scenes
Vanessa Ruiz  Larrea

Vanessa Ruiz Larrea

Business Manager
Raymond Ruotolo

Raymond Ruotolo

Color Assistant
Ramiro Sabell

Ramiro Sabell

B Camera 1st AC
Alvaro Sanchez

Alvaro Sanchez

Senior
Alejandro Santana

Alejandro Santana

Additional Set Lighting Technician
Donita Sather

Donita Sather

Hair Designer
Michael Schlumbrecht

Michael Schlumbrecht

Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Jorge Sequeira

Jorge Sequeira

Set Lighting Technician
Zac Sieffert

Zac Sieffert

B Camera 1st AC
Rob Simmons

Rob Simmons

Executive Producer
Nate Smalley

Nate Smalley

Visual Effects Producer
Clive Smith

Clive Smith

Executive Producer
Joe Sokmen

Joe Sokmen

B
Tim Stipan

Tim Stipan

Digital Colorist
Aaron Stone

Aaron Stone

Second Second Assistant Director
Michael Stumpf

Michael Stumpf

A
Alexander Tabrizi

Alexander Tabrizi

Executive Producer
Andy Tennant

Andy Tennant

Director
chere theriot

chere theriot

Set Decoration Buyer
Tino Torrescusa

Tino Torrescusa

Props Buyer
Linda Traxler

Linda Traxler

Key
Giovanna Trischitta

Giovanna Trischitta

Executive Producer
David V Butler

David V Butler

Dialogue Editor
kristian Van der Heyden

kristian Van der Heyden

Executive Producer
emily vega

emily vega

Property Assistant
Nicolas Veinberg

Nicolas Veinberg

Producer
Salvatore Vincent De Paul Zannino

Salvatore Vincent De Paul Zannino

Producer Of Brand Integration
Tracy Wadmore Smith

Tracy Wadmore Smith

Editor
LaVon Wageman

LaVon Wageman

Production Assistant
Ryan Ward

Ryan Ward

A
Christopher H. Warner

Christopher H. Warner

Line Producer
Drew Webster

Drew Webster

Additional
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Jordan Whaley

Jordan Whaley

Set Lighting Technician
Katey Wheelhouse

Katey Wheelhouse

Second Assistant Director
Rolf Wilson

Rolf Wilson

Orchestra Leader
Tom Woosley

Tom Woosley

First Assistant Director
Sasha Yelaun

Sasha Yelaun

Co-Executive Producer
Fernando Yubero Gambero

Fernando Yubero Gambero

Foreman
Rob Zuchowski

Rob Zuchowski

Set Lighting Technician