Alvin and the Chipmunks 4: The Road Chip - Film (Theatrical) (2015)

Filters
Sort by:
Bitter : Sweet

Bitter : Sweet

Song Performer
Charles 'Chuck' Brown

Charles 'Chuck' Brown

A Dolly Grip
Mackenzie 'Micki' Wheeler

Mackenzie 'Micki' Wheeler

VFX Lidar Coordinator
Arnold 'Rusty' Pouch

Arnold 'Rusty' Pouch

Rigging Gaffer
James 'Spud' Danicic

James 'Spud' Danicic

Edge Head Tech
Stephanie 'Stevie' Martin

Stephanie 'Stevie' Martin

1st Assistant Make-up
Thomas 'Turtle'  Harmon

Thomas 'Turtle' Harmon

Board Operator
Christopher A Anderson

Christopher A Anderson

Lamp Operator
Charles A Claborn

Charles A Claborn

Transportation Captain
Jose A Gonzalez

Jose A Gonzalez

Catering Assistant
Marc A J Landrain

Marc A J Landrain

Camera TD
Mark A Miller

Mark A Miller

Best Boy Electric
Deborah A Nikkel

Deborah A Nikkel

VFX Coordinator
Fred A Schwartz

Fred A Schwartz

Lamp Operator
Aniket A Ujjainkar

Aniket A Ujjainkar

Art/Creature
Michael A. Dittmeier

Michael A. Dittmeier

Craft Service Assistant
Bridget A. Shields

Bridget A. Shields

Shopper
Gareth A. Ware

Gareth A. Ware

IT
David Abbott

David Abbott

Lead Shader Artist
Federico Abib

Federico Abib

Animator/Animation TD
Thomas Ackerman

Thomas Ackerman

Second Unit Director
Alex Ackerman

Alex Ackerman

A Dolly Grip
Rob Acox

Rob Acox

B
Richard Addison-Wood

Richard Addison-Wood

Research And Development
Paco Aguilera

Paco Aguilera

Song Performer
Tanseer Ahmed

Tanseer Ahmed

Animator/Animation TD
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

DI Color Assistant
Fraser Alexander  Page

Fraser Alexander Page

Animator/Animation TD
Samuel Alexander  Page

Samuel Alexander Page

Support Service
Stan Alley

Stan Alley

Camera TD
Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani

Ohkba Ameziane-Hassani

Model
Adele Amor-Travis

Adele Amor-Travis

Background
Balaji Anbalagan

Balaji Anbalagan

Animator/Animation TD
Jewels and Stone

Jewels and Stone

Song
Tara Ansley

Tara Ansley

Assistant Production Coordinator
Eddie Anthony

Eddie Anthony

Song
Daniel Ashton

Daniel Ashton

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Mixer
Kirby Atkins

Kirby Atkins

Animator/Animation TD
Jean-Marie Aubry

Jean-Marie Aubry

FX TD/Simulation
Chuck Avery

Chuck Avery

Props Assistants
Dan Ayling

Dan Ayling

Camera TD
Ross Bagdasarian Jr.

Ross Bagdasarian Jr.

Producer
Ross Bagdasarian Sr.

Ross Bagdasarian Sr.

Song
Daniel Bailey

Daniel Bailey

Set Production Assistant
Kimberly Bailey

Kimberly Bailey

ADR Voice Cast
Maggie Baird

Maggie Baird

ADR Voice Cast
Jonathan Baker

Jonathan Baker

Production
Leslie Baker

Leslie Baker

Lighting TD
Nick Ballibucci

Nick Ballibucci

Picture Car Consultant
Sam Balzer

Sam Balzer

Camera TD
Mariachi Bandido

Mariachi Bandido

Song Performer
Philip Banks

Philip Banks

Additional Second Assistant Director
David Baptiste

David Baptiste

Paint Utility
Marco Barbati

Marco Barbati

Model
Mark Barber

Mark Barber

Lighting TD
Jose Barnes

Jose Barnes

Craft Service Assistant
Phil Barrenger

Phil Barrenger

Department Head/Supervisor
Daniel Barrett

Daniel Barrett

Department Head/Supervisor
Kayla Barrett

Kayla Barrett

Background
Carolina Barros

Carolina Barros

Location Assistant
Sam Barrow

Sam Barrow

Medic
Brooke Bartelle

Brooke Bartelle

Costume PA
Brandon Bartsch

Brandon Bartsch

Grip
Sonia Bass

Sonia Bass

Camera TD
John Bayer

John Bayer

Rigging Grip
Steve Bayliss

Steve Bayliss

Support Service
Christophe Beck

Christophe Beck

Song
Walt Becker

Walt Becker

Director
Lucy Beeler

Lucy Beeler

Paint/Roto
Olivier Beierlein

Olivier Beierlein

Shader/Texture
Christopher Belcarries

Christopher Belcarries

Rigging Lamp Operator
Beverly Beletieri

Beverly Beletieri

Additional Hair Stylist
Ria Bella  Buys

Ria Bella Buys

Paint/Roto
Gregory Bellis

Gregory Bellis

Camera TD
Sara Bennett

Sara Bennett

Production Assistant
Renaud Bergeron

Renaud Bergeron

Lighting TD
Stephanie Berman

Stephanie Berman

Key Craft Service
David Beron

David Beron

ADR Voice Cast
David Betancourt

David Betancourt

ADR Recordist
MIKAEL BETRU

MIKAEL BETRU

Production Assistant
Mikael Betru

Mikael Betru

VFX 2nd Unit Set Production Assistant
Jeffrey Bhasker

Jeffrey Bhasker

Song
Debaprasad Bhowmik

Debaprasad Bhowmik

Animator/Animation TD
Erik Bierens

Erik Bierens

Camera TD
Walt Bigelow

Walt Bigelow

Color Science
Timothy Black

Timothy Black

Engineer
Aaron Black

Aaron Black

Shader/Texture
Christopher Blackmore

Christopher Blackmore

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Chris Blackmore

Chris Blackmore

Second Second Assistant Director
Simon Blake

Simon Blake

IT
Bobby Bloom

Bobby Bloom

Song
Robert Bloom

Robert Bloom

Lighting TD
Chris Bolger

Chris Bolger

Support Service
Alessandro Bonora

Alessandro Bonora

Model
Daniel Booko

Daniel Booko

ADR Voice Cast
Nick Booth

Nick Booth

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Antoine Bouthors

Antoine Bouthors

Department Head/Supervisor
Jason Bovino

Jason Bovino

Song
Chris Bowe

Chris Bowe

Casting Associate Producer
Moss Bowering Scott

Moss Bowering Scott

Support Service
Don Bradford

Don Bradford

Lighting TD
Lee Bramwell

Lee Bramwell

Department Head/Supervisor
Brian Brasher

Brian Brasher

Song
Todd Bridges

Todd Bridges

Property Assistant
Richard Bronskill

Richard Bronskill

Orchestration
Allan Brooke  Mitchell

Allan Brooke Mitchell

IT
Shakil Brown

Shakil Brown

VFX Storyboard Production Assistant
Ricou Browning

Ricou Browning

Marine Coordinator
Christina Bruce

Christina Bruce

Lead FX Artist
David Brunette

David Brunette

Support Service
Trevor Brymer

Trevor Brymer

Lighting TD
Tanya Buchanan

Tanya Buchanan

Support Service
Sam Bui

Sam Bui

Lighting TD
Jackie Burch

Jackie Burch

Casting
Andy Burmeister

Andy Burmeister

Camera TD
Robin Bursey

Robin Bursey

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Claire Busic

Claire Busic

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Launcelle Bustamante

Launcelle Bustamante

Grip
Robert Byrne

Robert Byrne

Lighting TD
Andreas Bystrom

Andreas Bystrom

Lighting TD
Sarah C  Matthews

Sarah C Matthews

Lighting TD
Rogelio C Amador

Rogelio C Amador

Scenic Foreman
Christopher C Anthony

Christopher C Anthony

Tool Person
Robert C Rhodes

Robert C Rhodes

VFX Data Wrangler
Kim C Smith

Kim C Smith

Crew Payroll
Matt C. Cahill

Matt C. Cahill

IT
Elliot C. Holmes

Elliot C. Holmes

Set Dresser
Vaughan C. Mayclair

Vaughan C. Mayclair

Support Service
Jennifer Cain

Jennifer Cain

ADR Voice Cast
Djordje Cakovan

Djordje Cakovan

Model
Sonia Calvert

Sonia Calvert

Shader/Texture
David Cameron

David Cameron

IT
Jon Canino

Jon Canino

Lamp Operator
Dea Cantu

Dea Cantu

Script Supervisor
Jonathan Carre

Jonathan Carre

Animator/Animation TD
Joe Carson

Joe Carson

Supervising
devin carter

devin carter

Production Assistant
Derek Casari

Derek Casari

ADR Engineer
Alphonsus Cassell

Alphonsus Cassell

Song
Maximino Castillo

Maximino Castillo

Catering Assistant
Oliver Castle

Oliver Castle

Research And Development
Marcella Elisa Caudill

Marcella Elisa Caudill

Costumer
Jake Cenac

Jake Cenac

Camera TD
Erina Chamberlain

Erina Chamberlain

Support Service
Alan Chambers

Alan Chambers

Research And Development
Francisca Chavez

Francisca Chavez

Catering Assistant
Michael Chen

Michael Chen

Animator/Animation TD
Anthony Chiang

Anthony Chiang

Layout/Environment
GakGyu Choi

GakGyu Choi

Model
Jon Christian

Jon Christian

Song
Evan Christie

Evan Christie

Layout/Environment
Glen Christie

Glen Christie

Art/Creature
Douglas Chubb

Douglas Chubb

Paint/Roto
Capital Cities

Capital Cities

Song Performer
Mary Claire Hannan

Mary Claire Hannan

Costume Designer
Chip Clanton

Chip Clanton

Production Coordinator
Tara K Clark

Tara K Clark

Set Production Assistant
Craig Clarke

Craig Clarke

Lead
Charles Clavadetsher

Charles Clavadetsher

Camera TD
Zachary Colbert  Junquera

Zachary Colbert Junquera

Digital Loader
Vanessa Cole

Vanessa Cole

IT
David Cole

David Cole

Supervising Digital Colourist
Taji Coleman

Taji Coleman

ADR Voice Cast
Joshua Coleman

Joshua Coleman

Song
Blake Collins

Blake Collins

Foley Mixer
Eric Collins

Eric Collins

Company Grip
Peter Collister

Peter Collister

Director of Photography
David Conley

David Conley

Executive Producer
Felipe Contreras

Felipe Contreras

Catering Assistant
Shane Cooper

Shane Cooper

Research And Development
Dwayne Coote

Dwayne Coote

Lamp Operator
Dana Corbett

Dana Corbett

Set Decorator Gang Boss
Ritchie Cordell

Ritchie Cordell

Song
Xavier Cortes

Xavier Cortes

Set Production Assistant
Ricki-Lee Coulter

Ricki-Lee Coulter

Song Performer
Kelly Cowan

Kelly Cowan

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Rachel Criscolo

Rachel Criscolo

Art/Creature
Steve Cronin

Steve Cronin

Shader/Texture
Josh Cubas

Josh Cubas

Company Grip
Jack Cucci

Jack Cucci

Foley Mixer
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Alexia Cui

Alexia Cui

Lighting TD
Wyatt R. Cunningham

Wyatt R. Cunningham

Production Assistant
Amy Cuthbertson

Amy Cuthbertson

Camera TD
Andrew D Ingalls

Andrew D Ingalls

Propmaker
Paul D Kelly

Paul D Kelly

Supervising Art Director
Jonathan D. Martin

Jonathan D. Martin

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Alana Da Fonseca

Alana Da Fonseca

Song
Isabella Da Fonseca

Isabella Da Fonseca

Additional
Jonathan Dale

Jonathan Dale

Assistant Craft Service
Jeff Daly

Jeff Daly

Still Photographer
Mark Dane

Mark Dane

Leadman
Joseph Daniel Loeber

Joseph Daniel Loeber

Production Secretary
Zach Danzinger

Zach Danzinger

Additional
Joe Dare

Joe Dare

Digital Loader
Byron Darling

Byron Darling

Support Service
B. David King

B. David King

Paint Gang Boss
Alaister David Straka

Alaister David Straka

IT
Tomas Davidovic

Tomas Davidovic

Rendering
Ross Davis

Ross Davis

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Vicki Davis

Vicki Davis

ADR Voice Cast
Joanna Davison

Joanna Davison

Lighting TD
Joseph Deingenis

Joseph Deingenis

Assistant Craft Service
Tom Del Campo

Tom Del Campo

Animator/Animation TD
Karina Delbel

Karina Delbel

1st Assistant Make-Up Artist
Nikita DeMare

Nikita DeMare

VFX Production Assistant
Roma DeMartino

Roma DeMartino

Additional Hair Stylist
Jude Demorest

Jude Demorest

Song Performer
Cathy Dennis

Cathy Dennis

Song Performer
Jon Derek Wilson

Jon Derek Wilson

Lamp Operator
Christopher Dias

Christopher Dias

Animator/Animation TD
Bryant Diaz

Bryant Diaz

Lamp Operator
Bea Diaz

Bea Diaz

Additional Hair Stylist
Mark Dillon

Mark Dillon

Property Master
Alan Disler

Alan Disler

A Camera 1st Assistant
Robert Dixon

Robert Dixon

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Morgan Dixon

Morgan Dixon

Costumes Assistant
Jonny Doig

Jonny Doig

Digital VFX Producer
Amanda Doig-Moore

Amanda Doig-Moore

Set Production Assistant
Wes Dorough

Wes Dorough

VFX Data Wrangler
Philip Dorrell

Philip Dorrell

IT
Jonathan Dougas

Jonathan Dougas

Grip
Alana Douglas

Alana Douglas

Camera TD
Craig Douglas Rattray

Craig Douglas Rattray

Paint/Roto
Edan Dover

Edan Dover

Song
Marc Droske

Marc Droske

Rendering
Camilo Duarte Franco

Camilo Duarte Franco

Animator/Animation TD
Anton Dukhovnikov

Anton Dukhovnikov

IT
Georgia Dumergue

Georgia Dumergue

Paint/Roto
Shawn Dunn

Shawn Dunn

Department Head/Supervisor
Enrique E Garcia

Enrique E Garcia

Song
Rachel E Herbert

Rachel E Herbert

Lighting TD
Richard E Kruder

Richard E Kruder

Set Dresser
Christy E Snoek

Christy E Snoek

Layout/Environment
Anthony E. Carter

Anthony E. Carter

Lighting TD
Rusty Edmonson

Rusty Edmonson

Lamp Operator
Jamie Edwards

Jamie Edwards

VFX Assistant Coordinator
Danny Elfman

Danny Elfman

Song Performer
Alton English

Alton English

Office Assistant Miami Unit
Christina Erdos

Christina Erdos

Animator/Animation TD
Kevin Estey

Kevin Estey

Animation Lead
Geoff Ethridge

Geoff Ethridge

Sound Editorial Engineering
Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Lighting TD
Joey Evora

Joey Evora

Best Boy Grip
Seth F Miller

Seth F Miller

Paint/Roto
Brett Fahle

Brett Fahle

Office Production Assistant
Luca Fascione

Luca Fascione

Rendering
David Fegely

David Fegely

Propmaker
Jose Felizardo

Jose Felizardo

Layout/Environment
Eric Feng

Eric Feng

Research And Development
Ryan Ferguson

Ryan Ferguson

Best Boy Grip
Florian Fernandez

Florian Fernandez

Model
Christopher Finley

Christopher Finley

VFX Data Wrangler
Ryan Folsey

Ryan Folsey

Editor
Tim Forbes

Tim Forbes

Art/Creature
S Ford Jones

S Ford Jones

Head
Ludovic Fouche

Ludovic Fouche

Camera TD
Piotr Fox Wysocki

Piotr Fox Wysocki

Shader/Texture
John Francis Kupfer

John Francis Kupfer

Set Dresser
Kara Francis Smith

Kara Francis Smith

Production Executive
Phillip Fraschetti

Phillip Fraschetti

Paint/Roto
Hamish Fraser

Hamish Fraser

IT
Jesse Frasure

Jesse Frasure

Song
Joe Frataccia

Joe Frataccia

Key
Joe Frederick

Joe Frederick

Rigging Lamp Operator
Shaun Freeman

Shaun Freeman

Animator/Animation TD
Julie Frost

Julie Frost

Song
Alice Frost

Alice Frost

Support Service
Sagar Funde

Sagar Funde

Animator/Animation TD
Jason Galeon

Jason Galeon

Lighting TD
Devon Gallaspy

Devon Gallaspy

Song
Philippe Gallichet

Philippe Gallichet

Head Chef
Matt Gallogly

Matt Gallogly

Catering Assistant
Rita Garcia

Rita Garcia

IT
Robert Garcia

Robert Garcia

Set Production Assistant
Artie Garcia

Artie Garcia

A Camera Second Assistant
Robb Gardner

Robb Gardner

Lighting TD
Mark Gee

Mark Gee

Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor
U Genii Lai

U Genii Lai

Animator/Animation TD
Bobbie Gentry

Bobbie Gentry

Song
mike l. germaine

mike l. germaine

Key Grip
Johnny Gibson

Johnny Gibson

Lamp Operator
John Gidcomb

John Gidcomb

ADR Voice Casting
Jack Gill

Jack Gill

Stunt Coordinator
Aaron Gilman

Aaron Gilman

Senior
Kenneth Gimpelson

Kenneth Gimpelson

Department Head/Supervisor
Jeffrey Ginn

Jeffrey Ginn

Assistant Art Director
Jason Gleed

Jason Gleed

Song
Diana Godo

Diana Godo

Support Service
Jonathan Golding

Jonathan Golding

Construction Utility
Tim Gomillion

Tim Gomillion

Recordist
Oscar Gonzalez

Oscar Gonzalez

Chef
Rafael Gonzalez Quinones

Rafael Gonzalez Quinones

Animator/Animation TD
Nick Grace

Nick Grace

Lead Creature Artist
Robert Grant

Robert Grant

ADR Voice Cast
Jason Grant Smith

Jason Grant Smith

ADR Voice Cast
Andrew Gray

Andrew Gray

IT
Charlotte Gray

Charlotte Gray

Production Engineering
Jared Greenstein

Jared Greenstein

Board Operator
Paul Greenwood

Paul Greenwood

Camera TD
Alex Gregory Telford

Alex Gregory Telford

Animator/Animation TD
Nicholas Grobler

Nicholas Grobler

Lighting TD
Chris Guardino

Chris Guardino

Orchestration
Rebs Guarina

Rebs Guarina

Production Engineering
Daniel Guarino

Daniel Guarino

Set Production Assistant
Daniel Guarino

Daniel Guarino

Production Assistant
Steve Guess

Steve Guess

Song
Reynaldo Guimet

Reynaldo Guimet

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Mike Gunn

Mike Gunn

Support Service
Kathrin Gunther

Kathrin Gunther

Paint/Roto
Meghana Gupte

Meghana Gupte

Animator/Animation TD
Ed Gutentag

Ed Gutentag

Camera Operator
Ed Gutentag

Ed Gutentag

A Camera Operator
James H Pair III

James H Pair III

A
Williams H. Desilva III

Williams H. Desilva III

Labor Foreman
Joshua H. Wood

Joshua H. Wood

Model
Bassim Haddad

Bassim Haddad

Department Head/Supervisor
Brad Haehnel

Brad Haehnel

Score Recorder And Mixer
Ben Hall

Ben Hall

IT
Shana Halligan

Shana Halligan

Song
Jake Hambly

Jake Hambly

Location Production Assistant
Adam Harriman

Adam Harriman

Camera TD
Jef Harris

Jef Harris

Propmaker
Danielle Hartnett Whittaker

Danielle Hartnett Whittaker

ADR Voice Cast
Andrew Harvey

Andrew Harvey

Research And Development
Ben Hatton

Ben Hatton

VFX Editor
Shijun Haw

Shijun Haw

Rendering
Barbara Hawkins

Barbara Hawkins

Song
Mike Hazen

Mike Hazen

Board Operator
Sean Helper

Sean Helper

Rigging Lamp Operator
Warren Hendriks

Warren Hendriks

FX Editor
Kerstin Herold

Kerstin Herold

Paint/Roto
Fred Herrera

Fred Herrera

Song
Bernard Herrmann

Bernard Herrmann

Song
Jason Herschaft

Jason Herschaft

Rigging Lamp Operator
Afif Heukeshoven

Afif Heukeshoven

Camera TD
Alexander Hewitt

Alexander Hewitt

Animator/Animation TD
John Hill

John Hill

Song
Peter Hillman

Peter Hillman

Research And Development
Kyle Hinshaw

Kyle Hinshaw

Location Manager
Christian Hipp

Christian Hipp

Rendering
Huy Ho

Huy Ho

Animator/Animation TD
Craig Hobbs

Craig Hobbs

Craft Service Assistant
Heather Holmes

Heather Holmes

Costumer
Mark Holmes

Mark Holmes

Camera TD
Teijo Holzer

Teijo Holzer

Production Engineering
Ben Howard

Ben Howard

Song
Stuart Huggins

Stuart Huggins

DIT
Cindy Huggins R.N.

Cindy Huggins R.N.

Construction Medic
Sherryn Hunt

Sherryn Hunt

Support Service
Kelly Hunt

Kelly Hunt

Extras Casting Associate
Stephen Hutt

Stephen Hutt

Camera TD
Ki Hyun Kim

Ki Hyun Kim

Lighting TD
Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Mildred Iatrou Morgan

Dialogue Supervisor
Billy Idol

Billy Idol

Song Performer
Nik Illingworth

Nik Illingworth

FX TD/Simulation
Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky

Peter Ilyich Tchaikovsky

Song
Jason Inman

Jason Inman

Key 2nd Assistant Director
Chris Isaac

Chris Isaac

Boom Person
Andrew Isaac

Andrew Isaac

Shader/Texture
Justin Israel

Justin Israel

Production Engineering
Alex Ivany

Alex Ivany

Post Production Assistant
Simon J  Taua'i

Simon J Taua'i

Paint/Roto
Kevin J Higgins Jr.

Kevin J Higgins Jr.

Grip
Richard J Holland

Richard J Holland

Production Designer
Alfredo J Santiago

Alfredo J Santiago

Digital Loader
Ronnie J Wilson

Ronnie J Wilson

Song
Eddie J.  Hoyle

Eddie J. Hoyle

Production Engineering
Chris J. Gerrard

Chris J. Gerrard

Paint/Roto
Niall J. Lenihan

Niall J. Lenihan

Production Engineering
Tiana J. Mackenzie

Tiana J. Mackenzie

Lighting TD
Jason J. Yang

Jason J. Yang

Research And Development
Gareth J.V. Thomas

Gareth J.V. Thomas

Paint/Roto
Ian Jack

Ian Jack

Support Service
Doug Jackson

Doug Jackson

FX Supervisor
Jason Jackson

Jason Jackson

Plaster Foreman
Sheila Jaffe

Sheila Jaffe

Casting
Maribina Jaimes

Maribina Jaimes

ADR Voice Cast
Tommy James

Tommy James

Song
Mathew James Machray

Mathew James Machray

Paint/Roto
Jaquan Jamison

Jaquan Jamison

Payroll Clerk
Noelle Jean-Baptiste

Noelle Jean-Baptiste

Set Decorator Assistant
Dirk Jenkins

Dirk Jenkins

Lamp Operator
Madelaine Jereczek

Madelaine Jereczek

2nd
Stuart John Crichton

Stuart John Crichton

Song
Richard John Moore

Richard John Moore

Art/Creature
Michael Johns

Michael Johns

Lighting TD
Jesse Johnstone

Jesse Johnstone

Recordist
Malcolm Jolley

Malcolm Jolley

Best Boy Grip
Lil' Jon

Lil' Jon

Song
Danny Jones

Danny Jones

Paint/Roto
Julia Joo Yeon Chung

Julia Joo Yeon Chung

Animator/Animation TD
HyunKyung Jung

HyunKyung Jung

Animator/Animation TD
Stefan K Gordy

Stefan K Gordy

Song Performer
Robert K.O. McLeod

Robert K.O. McLeod

Lighting TD
Sandip Kalsy

Sandip Kalsy

Lighting TD
Ben Kanegson

Ben Kanegson

A Dolly Grip
Mark Karavite

Mark Karavite

B Camera
Stephen Karl

Stephen Karl

Camera TD
Janice Karman

Janice Karman

Producer
Jacob Kasher Hindlin

Jacob Kasher Hindlin

Song
Joshua Kell

Joshua Kell

Shader/Texture
Jessica Kelly

Jessica Kelly

Additional
Tessa Kershaw

Tessa Kershaw

Support Service
Brendan Keys

Brendan Keys

Support Service
Duane Kidd

Duane Kidd

Set Production Assistant
Ilan Kidron

Ilan Kidron

Song
Fred Kimble

Fred Kimble

Grip
Heather Kinaston-Smith

Heather Kinaston-Smith

Support Service
Tim Kings-Lynne

Tim Kings-Lynne

Animator/Animation TD
Paul Kirkland

Paul Kirkland

Assistant
Holger Kirschner

Holger Kirschner

Key Rigging Grip
Joel Kirton

Joel Kirton

Lamp Operator
Michael Klein

Michael Klein

Lead Vocals
Shawn Knight

Shawn Knight

Company Grip
Michael Kokich

Michael Kokich

IT
Liliana Kondracki

Liliana Kondracki

Key Assistant Location Manager
Philip Korsika

Philip Korsika

Lighting TD
Lars Kramer

Lars Kramer

Camera TD
Alex Kramer

Alex Kramer

Camera TD
Sravan Kumar Nunna

Sravan Kumar Nunna

Animator/Animation TD
Jyoti Kumar Parasrampuria

Jyoti Kumar Parasrampuria

Animator/Animation TD
Jerry Kung

Jerry Kung

Animator/Animation TD
Jonathan Kyle Sothern

Jonathan Kyle Sothern

Lighting TD
Seong Kyun Lee

Seong Kyun Lee

FX TD/Simulation
Barbara L. Howe

Barbara L. Howe

Production Engineering
Todd LaBonte

Todd LaBonte

Animator/Animation TD
Nichola Lafferty

Nichola Lafferty

Construction Buyer
Kosta Lagis

Kosta Lagis

Camera TD
Sweekim Lai

Sweekim Lai

Shader/Texture
Martyn Laight

Martyn Laight

Song
Raphael Lake

Raphael Lake

Song
Jamie Landau

Jamie Landau

ADR Voice Cast
Barbara Lane

Barbara Lane

1st
Nathan Lane

Nathan Lane

Camera TD
Yann Larochette

Yann Larochette

Compositing Sequence Supervisor
Rory Lassen

Rory Lassen

Lighting TD
Santigold LastName

Santigold LastName

Song
Sheppard LastName

Sheppard LastName

Song Performer
Tim Lauber

Tim Lauber

Recordist
David Laverdure

David Laverdure

Animator/Animation TD
David Leach

David Leach

IT
Ken Lebre

Ken Lebre

Dailies Project Manager
Doug Lederman

Doug Lederman

Paint Foremen
Jake Lee

Jake Lee

Lighting TD
Marvin Lee

Marvin Lee

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Kate Lee

Kate Lee

Scenic Charge
Rosa Lee Hawkins

Rosa Lee Hawkins

Song
Skip Leger

Skip Leger

Lamp Operator
Jennifer Leigh Mortimer

Jennifer Leigh Mortimer

Rendering
Jazmin Leitch

Jazmin Leitch

Animator/Animation TD
Iva Lenard

Iva Lenard

Camera TD
Mark Leone

Mark Leone

Rendering
Susan Leslie

Susan Leslie

ADR Voice Cast
Joe Letteri

Joe Letteri

Senior
Hope Levy

Hope Levy

ADR Voice Cast
JP Lewis

JP Lewis

Research And Development
Stella Lightheart

Stella Lightheart

Production Coordinator
Adrian Lim

Adrian Lim

Animator/Animation TD
Jason Locke

Jason Locke

Camera TD
Danny Loeber

Danny Loeber

Production Secretary
Jennifer Longino

Jennifer Longino

2nd
Morgan Loomis

Morgan Loomis

Animation Lead
Steve Love

Steve Love

First Assistant Director
Kimberlee Lucas

Kimberlee Lucas

Key 2nd Assistant Accountant
Brigid Lynn Cappelletti

Brigid Lynn Cappelletti

Rigging Lamp Operator
Kathleen M Denson

Kathleen M Denson

Set Decorator Buyer
Toby M Haruno

Toby M Haruno

Animator/Animation TD
Andre M P  Vrey

Andre M P Vrey

IT
Suzanne M Trucks

Suzanne M Trucks

B Camera 1st Assistant
Jose M. F. Fuentes

Jose M. F. Fuentes

Props Assistant
Stacy M. Yoi

Stacy M. Yoi

Art/Creature
Brian MacNeel

Brian MacNeel

Location Assistant
Chelsea Madison

Chelsea Madison

Special Effects Purchaser/Tool Person
Ibrahim Magdy

Ibrahim Magdy

Camera TD
Sally Mainland

Sally Mainland

Support Service
Daisuke Maki

Daisuke Maki

Lighting TD
Shanks Mansell

Shanks Mansell

Song
Thomas Mansencal

Thomas Mansencal

Shader/Texture
Roy Margalit

Roy Margalit

Animator/Animation TD
Veigar Margeirsson

Veigar Margeirsson

Song
Joan Marie Johnson

Joan Marie Johnson

Song
Amber Marie Smith

Amber Marie Smith

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Bill Marinella

Bill Marinella

Extras Casting
Craig Mark Lederman

Craig Mark Lederman

On Set Dresser
Nicole Markel

Nicole Markel

Transportation DOT
Jason Marlow

Jason Marlow

Camera TD
Shaun Marnewick

Shaun Marnewick

Camera TD
Tony F. Marquez

Tony F. Marquez

Stand In
Sarah Marriott

Sarah Marriott

Support Service
Bruno Mars

Bruno Mars

Song
isaac martin

isaac martin

Rigging Lamp Operator
Kieran Martin

Kieran Martin

IT
Aidan Martin

Aidan Martin

Animation Lead
Philip Martin Lawrence II

Philip Martin Lawrence II

Song
Lidia Martinez Prado

Lidia Martinez Prado

Animator/Animation TD
Daniel Marwick

Daniel Marwick

Support Service
Darryl Matheson

Darryl Matheson

Picture Car Coordinator
Terence Mathews

Terence Mathews

ADR Voice Cast
Randi Mayem Singer

Randi Mayem Singer

Screenplay
Neil Mayo

Neil Mayo

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
William McClure

William McClure

Location Production Assistant
Chris Mcconnachie

Chris Mcconnachie

Art/Creature
Donald Mccorquodale

Donald Mccorquodale

Layout/Environment
Brandon McFadden

Brandon McFadden

Construction Utility
Brad McFlinn

Brad McFlinn

Model
Claire McGee

Claire McGee

Transportation DOT
Michael McGill

Michael McGill

Dialogue Editor
Alex McGowan

Alex McGowan

Rigging Lamp Operator
Nathaniel McGregor  Day

Nathaniel McGregor Day

IT
Tom McHattie

Tom McHattie

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Andrew Mcjorrow

Andrew Mcjorrow

Support Service
Max McKellar

Max McKellar

Song
Steven McKendry

Steven McKendry

Senior
Jessica McLaughlin

Jessica McLaughlin

SE Casting Associate
Chloe McLean

Chloe McLean

Model
Tristan McMahon

Tristan McMahon

Lighting TD
Matthew McManus

Matthew McManus

Additional
Brian McMillin

Brian McMillin

Camera TD
Brian McNeel

Brian McNeel

Location Production Assistant
Mark McNicholl

Mark McNicholl

Lighting TD
Tom Meade

Tom Meade

Animator/Animation TD
Steven Memel

Steven Memel

Voice Trainer
Ronnie Menahem

Ronnie Menahem

Lighting TD
David Mendoza

David Mendoza

Key 2nd Assistant Director
Roger Mendoza

Roger Mendoza

Set Production Assistant
Ryan Merchant

Ryan Merchant

Song
Peter Mercurio

Peter Mercurio

A
Andrea Merlo

Andrea Merlo

Art/Creature
Billy Merrill

Billy Merrill

Key Grip
William Merriman

William Merriman

Special Effects Laborer
Edward Messon

Edward Messon

Production Assistant
Orlando Meunier

Orlando Meunier

Animator/Animation TD
Christopher Meyer

Christopher Meyer

Art/Creature
Brandon Michael Garcia

Brandon Michael Garcia

Song
Raven Midkiff

Raven Midkiff

VFX 1sT Unit Set Production Assistant
Arnon Milchan

Arnon Milchan

Executive Producer
Susie Minor

Susie Minor

Costumer
Sir Mix-a-Lot

Sir Mix-a-Lot

Song
Matthieu Molina

Matthieu Molina

Lighting TD
Mathew Monro

Mathew Monro

Lighting TD
Abraham Montemayor

Abraham Montemayor

Head Chef
Luis Montenegro

Luis Montenegro

Chef
Chris Montgomery

Chris Montgomery

Grip
Richard Moore

Richard Moore

Department Head/Supervisor
Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Rigging Lamp Operator
Dan Moore

Dan Moore

Video Assist Operator
Leslie Morgan

Leslie Morgan

Set Costumer
Teresa Morgan

Teresa Morgan

1st Assistant Hair Stylist
Ennio Morricone

Ennio Morricone

Song
Mark Mothersbaugh

Mark Mothersbaugh

Music
Matt Mueller

Matt Mueller

Onset VFX Supervisor
Andreas Munoz

Andreas Munoz

Company Grip
Tim Murphy

Tim Murphy

Production Engineering
John Murray

John Murray

Foley Supervisor
Scott Murray

Scott Murray

Set Dresser
Mutato Muzika

Mutato Muzika

Additional Score Recorder
Matthew Mylchreest

Matthew Mylchreest

Paint/Roto
Rupert N D  Ashton

Rupert N D Ashton

Art/Creature
Paula Nederman

Paula Nederman

VFX Senior Coordinator
Rick Negron

Rick Negron

ADR Voice Cast
The Neil Nelson Band

The Neil Nelson Band

Song
Joe Nelson

Joe Nelson

Sets Coordinator
Lawanna Nelson

Lawanna Nelson

Seamstress
Elissa Nelson

Elissa Nelson

Set Production Assistant
Thomas Nemy

Thomas Nemy

B Camera 1st Assistant
Thomas New

Thomas New

Song
Samantha Newman

Samantha Newman

Office Assistant
Samantha Newman

Samantha Newman

Office Production Assistant
Fabrice Nianzou

Fabrice Nianzou

Animator/Animation TD
Wolfgang Niedermeier

Wolfgang Niedermeier

Camera TD
Kenichi Nishida

Kenichi Nishida

Model
Matt Nolan

Matt Nolan

ADR Voice Cast
Greg Nye

Greg Nye

Assistant Coordinator
Cyril O'Neil

Cyril O'Neil

Picture Car Consultant
Dan O’Connell

Dan O’Connell

Foley Artist
Banshees of Blue

Banshees of Blue

Song Performer
James Ogle

James Ogle

Lead Models Artist
Adrian Ortega

Adrian Ortega

Song
Arthur Ortiz

Arthur Ortiz

ADR Voice Cast
Glen Ortman

Glen Ortman

Rigging Lamp Operator
Rico Osorio

Rico Osorio

Grip
James P Hopkins

James P Hopkins

Best Boy Electric
Samuel P Logan

Samuel P Logan

Animator/Animation TD
Anthony P Zibelli

Anthony P Zibelli

B Camera 1st Assistant
Allan Padelford

Allan Padelford

Edge Driver
Emiliano Padovani

Emiliano Padovani

Department Head/Supervisor
Gabriel Page

Gabriel Page

Support Service
Christopher Page

Christopher Page

Animator/Animation TD
Michele Panelli-Venetis

Michele Panelli-Venetis

1st
Jerome Pangelinan

Jerome Pangelinan

VFX Production Assistant
Devika Parikh

Devika Parikh

ADR Voice Cast
Andrew Park

Andrew Park

Animation Lead
Amanda Parker

Amanda Parker

Assistant Accountant
Viviana Pascual

Viviana Pascual

Costumer
Claudia Pascual

Claudia Pascual

Additional Makeup Artist
Lael Pastore

Lael Pastore

Property Assistant
Travis Pates

Travis Pates

Head
Helen Paul

Helen Paul

Lighting TD
Merrick Peart

Merrick Peart

Lamp Operator
Richard Pecora

Richard Pecora

Transportation Co-Captain
Lisa Pellechio or Lisa p crafty

Lisa Pellechio or Lisa p crafty

Key Craft Service
Brian Perez

Brian Perez

Grip
Blake Perkinson

Blake Perkinson

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Carlos Perozo

Carlos Perozo

Lamp Operator
Joseph Petrick

Joseph Petrick

Editor
Fabiano Petroni

Fabiano Petroni

Animator/Animation TD
Marcus Petruska

Marcus Petruska

Sound Utility
Chrystee Pharris

Chrystee Pharris

ADR Voice Cast
Don Phillips III

Don Phillips III

On Set Greensman
Tymon Pitts

Tymon Pitts

Shader/Texture
John Pleasant

John Pleasant

ADR Voice Cast
Buster Poindexter

Buster Poindexter

Song Performer
Juan Pope

Juan Pope

ADR Voice Cast
James Porter

James Porter

Camera TD
Ben Pronsky

Ben Pronsky

ADR Voice Cast
Yann Provencher

Yann Provencher

Lead Texture Artist
Mark Pulaski

Mark Pulaski

Casting Assistant
Kate Pulley

Kate Pulley

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
KELLY PUN

KELLY PUN

B Camera Operator
Oleksiy Puzikov

Oleksiy Puzikov

Shader/Texture
Simon Quach

Simon Quach

Paint/Roto
Glenn R Wactor

Glenn R Wactor

Propmaker
Glen R. Walker

Glen R. Walker

IT
Richard Raimbault

Richard Raimbault

Model
Pascal Raimbault

Pascal Raimbault

Department Head/Supervisor
Arun Ram-Mohan

Arun Ram-Mohan

Lighting TD
Francisco Ramirez

Francisco Ramirez

Visual Effects Blocking Editor
Troy Ramsey

Troy Ramsey

Paint/Roto
Keith Rando

Keith Rando

Lamp Operator
Garrick Rawlingson

Garrick Rawlingson

Animator/Animation TD
Brittany Regan

Brittany Regan

Rigging Lamp Operator
Steven Rehage

Steven Rehage

Costumer
Ezmae Reid

Ezmae Reid

Support Service
Stephan Remstedt

Stephan Remstedt

Camera TD
Jay Renner

Jay Renner

Department Head/Supervisor
Erin Rettig

Erin Rettig

Sound Editorial Engineering
Karina Rey

Karina Rey

Extras Casting Assistant
Obi Reyes

Obi Reyes

Additional Makeup Artist
Thomas Rhett

Thomas Rhett

Song
Sue Rhoden

Sue Rhoden

Seamstress
Rob Rhodes

Rob Rhodes

VFX Data Wrangler
Daniel Rice

Daniel Rice

Electrician
Bruce Richards

Bruce Richards

Preview Engineer
Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Salvatore Richichi Jr.

Animator/Animation TD
Kim Rickard

Kim Rickard

Support Service
Kurtis Ritani

Kurtis Ritani

Lighting TD
Kevin Roads

Kevin Roads

Greens Foreman
Elizabeth Robinson

Elizabeth Robinson

Head
Giovanni Rodriguez

Giovanni Rodriguez

Props Assistant
Giovanni Rodriguez

Giovanni Rodriguez

Property Assistant
Chris Rodriguez

Chris Rodriguez

B Dolly Grip
Mark Ronson

Mark Ronson

Song
Belle Rose Armstrong

Belle Rose Armstrong

Paint Foremen
Justin Rosen

Justin Rosen

Research And Development
Karen Rosenfelt

Karen Rosenfelt

Executive Producer
Melanie Rosenthal

Melanie Rosenthal

2nd
Kelly Roslyn Christophers

Kelly Roslyn Christophers

Lighting TD
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Orchestra Contractor
Stephen Roucher

Stephen Roucher

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Anndee Rucker

Anndee Rucker

Makeup Artist
Chris Russell

Chris Russell

Lighting TD
Frank Ryan

Frank Ryan

Grip
Niall Ryan

Niall Ryan

FX TD/Simulation
Shaun Ryan Laws

Shaun Ryan Laws

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Mark S Harbacheck

Mark S Harbacheck

Propmaker
Robert S Hurlburt

Robert S Hurlburt

Animator/Animation TD
Jamie S Telfer

Jamie S Telfer

Camera TD
Patric S Wilson

Patric S Wilson

Rigging Lamp Operator
Molly Saffron

Molly Saffron

Studio Executive
Ismael Salas

Ismael Salas

DI Color Assistant
Charles Saldana IV

Charles Saldana IV

Assistant
James T Sale

James T Sale

Score Conductor/Orchestration
Peter Salter

Peter Salter

Camera TD
Oleksandr Samsonov

Oleksandr Samsonov

Shader/Texture
Eamon Samuel Duncan

Eamon Samuel Duncan

Camera TD
Pauline Sanchez

Pauline Sanchez

Costumer
Michael Sarkis

Michael Sarkis

Camera TD
David Saxon

David Saxon

Lighting TD
Jeffrey Schindler

Jeffrey Schindler

Orchestration
Jennifer Schoo

Jennifer Schoo

IT
Marcus Schoo

Marcus Schoo

Research And Development
Michelle Schrauwers

Michelle Schrauwers

2nd 2nd
Art Schultz

Art Schultz

Rigging Best Boy
Andreas Schulz

Andreas Schulz

Camera TD
Jorge Schwarzhaupt

Jorge Schwarzhaupt

Rendering
The Score

The Score

Song Performer
Madeleine Scott-Spencer

Madeleine Scott-Spencer

Shader/Texture
Patrick Selts

Patrick Selts

Set Medic
Jaewoo Seo

Jaewoo Seo

Research And Development
Douglas Settles

Douglas Settles

Key Production Assistant
Thrain Shadbolt

Thrain Shadbolt

Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor
Binal Shah

Binal Shah

Animator/Animation TD
Divyesh Shah

Divyesh Shah

Animator/Animation TD
Kiran Shahani

Kiran Shahani

Song
Sally Shanahan

Sally Shanahan

Support Service
Janine Sharp

Janine Sharp

Animator/Animation TD
Brian Sharpe

Brian Sharpe

Research And Development
Sam Sharplin

Sam Sharplin

Model
Justin Shenkarow

Justin Shenkarow

ADR Voice Cast
Landon Shepanek

Landon Shepanek

VFX Production Assistant
George Sheppard

George Sheppard

Song
Amy Sheppard

Amy Sheppard

Song
Clyde Sherman

Clyde Sherman

Lamp Operator
bincy shiji

bincy shiji

2nd
Aaron Shore

Aaron Shore

Office Production Assistant
DARRYL SHORT

DARRYL SHORT

IT
Evan Short

Evan Short

IT
Andrew Sidwell

Andrew Sidwell

Research And Development
Bjoern Siegert

Bjoern Siegert

Rendering
Paulo Silvan

Paulo Silvan

Animator/Animation TD
Erin Siminoff

Erin Siminoff

Studio Executive
Lonnie Simmons

Lonnie Simmons

Song
Cary Simon

Cary Simon

Office Assistant
Sebu Simonian

Sebu Simonian

Song
Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart

Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart

Support Service
Shuchi Singhal

Shuchi Singhal

Animator/Animation TD
Twisted Sister

Twisted Sister

Song Performer
Navin SK

Navin SK

Lighting TD
Brett Skinner

Brett Skinner

Lighting TD
Dan Slemons

Dan Slemons

Company Grip
Chris Sloan

Chris Sloan

Paint/Roto
Michael Smale

Michael Smale

Department Head/Supervisor
Ian Smith

Ian Smith

Construction Utility
Marc Smith

Marc Smith

Camera TD
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Additional
Brian Smith

Brian Smith

Special Effects Technician
DJ Snake

DJ Snake

Song Performer
John Sneider

John Sneider

Additional
Geo Snelling

Geo Snelling

Production Engineering
Dee Snider

Dee Snider

Song
Leah Sokolowsky

Leah Sokolowsky

Key Location Manager
Na Song

Na Song

Model
Eddie Soria

Eddie Soria

Paint/Roto
Gregory Souris

Gregory Souris

Rigging Lamp Operator
Gianna Sparacino

Gianna Sparacino

Head Hair Stylist
S. Sparky Willis

S. Sparky Willis

Shop Foreman
Bryan Spitzer

Bryan Spitzer

Song
Denis St Amand

Denis St Amand

Stage Engineer
Stephen Stahl

Stephen Stahl

Song
Danielle Stammers

Danielle Stammers

Set Costumer
Mark Stanger

Mark Stanger

Animator/Animation TD
Chris Stapleton

Chris Stapleton

Song
John Starke

John Starke

Unit Production Manager
Jason Staten

Jason Staten

Lamp Operator
Tom Steel

Tom Steel

Stage Manager
Nick Stein

Nick Stein

Animator/Animation TD
Gabrielle Stein

Gabrielle Stein

Set Production Assistant
Jim Steinman

Jim Steinman

Song
Albrecht Steinmetz

Albrecht Steinmetz

Department Head/Supervisor
Jennifer Stellema

Jennifer Stellema

1st
Jacob Stephens

Jacob Stephens

Department Head/Supervisor
Matteo Stirati

Matteo Stirati

Model
Bernard Stock

Bernard Stock

Camera TD
Kelly Strawinski

Kelly Strawinski

Set Production Assistant
Germain Stringer

Germain Stringer

Location Medic
Jeanne Stuart

Jeanne Stuart

Support Service
Andrew Styles

Andrew Styles

Research And Development
Adam Sumner

Adam Sumner

Company Grip
Veara Suon

Veara Suon

Animator/Animation TD
Masaya Suzuki

Masaya Suzuki

Shader/Texture
Erik Swanson

Erik Swanson

Digital Recordist
Shane Sweet

Shane Sweet

ADR Voice Cast
Adam Sztykiel

Adam Sztykiel

Screenplay
Joe T. Blankenship

Joe T. Blankenship

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Reynold Tagore

Reynold Tagore

Shader/Texture
Valerie Tai

Valerie Tai

Lighting TD
Michael Takarangi

Michael Takarangi

Camera TD
Eric Tang

Eric Tang

Art/Creature
Chris Tarantino

Chris Tarantino

Grip
Rudolph Taylor

Rudolph Taylor

Song
Jimmy Taylor

Jimmy Taylor

Transportation Co-Captain
Heidi Tebo

Heidi Tebo

DI Project Manager
Sam Tedesco

Sam Tedesco

Location Consultant
Damon Tedesco

Damon Tedesco

Stage Manager
Max Telfer

Max Telfer

Art/Creature
Chris Templeman

Chris Templeman

Paint/Roto
Raphael Thiery

Raphael Thiery

Camera TD
Aljo Thomas

Aljo Thomas

Animator/Animation TD
Joseph Thomas

Joseph Thomas

A Camera 1st Assistant
Ben Thompson

Ben Thompson

Lighting TD
Peter Thoren

Peter Thoren

Video Assist
Bella Thorne

Bella Thorne

Song Performer
Jon Thorsen

Jon Thorsen

Camera TD
Caroline Ting

Caroline Ting

Animator/Animation TD
Edwina Ting

Edwina Ting

Animator/Animation TD
Thiago Tirapelle

Thiago Tirapelle

Animator/Animation TD
Glenn Tocher

Glenn Tocher

Production Engineering
S Todd Christensen

S Todd Christensen

Supervising
Drew Tolman Brosnan

Drew Tolman Brosnan

VFX Animation Associate Producer
Helder Tomas

Helder Tomas

Camera TD
Lia Towers

Lia Towers

Assistant Location Manager
Matthew Townsend

Matthew Townsend

Production Assistant
Greg Tresan

Greg Tresan

Additional
Carol Tresan

Carol Tresan

Additional
Denis Trutanic

Denis Trutanic

Camera TD
Jason Tubbs

Jason Tubbs

Edge Crane Techn
Lee Tucker

Lee Tucker

Preview Engineer Supervisor
Ed Twiford

Ed Twiford

Dailies Colorist
Stephen Unterfranz

Stephen Unterfranz

Department Head/Supervisor
Alexander V Cantrall

Alexander V Cantrall

Song
German Valle

German Valle

Gaffer
Tim Van   Der Meij

Tim Van Der Meij

Animator/Animation TD
Phil Van Der Reyden

Phil Van Der Reyden

Model
Steven Vana

Steven Vana

Construction General Forman
Rocky Vanoost

Rocky Vanoost

Animator/Animation TD
Adrian Vercoe

Adrian Vercoe

Camera TD
Pura Vicente Hernandez Entenza

Pura Vicente Hernandez Entenza

Song
Star Victoria

Star Victoria

VFX Assistant Coordinator
Star Victoria

Star Victoria

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jason C Villella

Jason C Villella

Best Boy Electric
Andreja Vuckovic

Andreja Vuckovic

Model
Joerg W Bungert

Joerg W Bungert

Editing/Imaging/Data Management
Linda Wall

Linda Wall

Support Service
Angela Waller

Angela Waller

Support Service
Gwyneth Walton

Gwyneth Walton

Model
Tiffany Wang

Tiffany Wang

Animator/Animation TD
Timothy Ward

Timothy Ward

Lighting TD
Thurman Ward

Thurman Ward

Construction Utility
Ben Warner

Ben Warner

Compositing Sequence Supervisor
Jim Warren

Jim Warren

Animal Trainer
Steve Waterman

Steve Waterman

Executive Producer
Andrea Weidlich

Andrea Weidlich

Rendering
Simi Wein

Simi Wein

Production Coordinator
Stu Wein

Stu Wein

Craft Service
Pete Wellington

Pete Wellington

IT
Glenn Wells

Glenn Wells

Camera TD
Candace Wessinger

Candace Wessinger

Hair Stylist
Richard Wester

Richard Wester

Set Decorator Leadman
Lisa Wilhoit

Lisa Wilhoit

ADR Voice Cast
Mike Will

Mike Will

Digital Conform Editor
Alicia Williams

Alicia Williams

Support Service
Eric Williams

Eric Williams

Production Assistant
Nicholaus Williams

Nicholaus Williams

Song
Akakoa Williams

Akakoa Williams

Support Service
Thom Williams

Thom Williams

Stunts
Gabby Williamson

Gabby Williamson

Key
Ivy Willmott

Ivy Willmott

Support Service
Robert Wilson

Robert Wilson

Song
Charlie Wilson

Charlie Wilson

Song
Nick Winkelmann

Nick Winkelmann

Dailies Operator
Jedrzej Wojtowicz

Jedrzej Wojtowicz

Department Head/Supervisor
Tom Wolfe

Tom Wolfe

Music Supervisor
David Wolowic

David Wolowic

1st
Roger Wong

Roger Wong

Model
Jasmine Wong

Jasmine Wong

Shader/Texture
Reuben Wood

Reuben Wood

Model
Phillip Wood

Phillip Wood

Key Set Medic
Clare Woodford-Robinson

Clare Woodford-Robinson

Model
Sandra Woodward

Sandra Woodward

Assistant Location Manager
Beck Woolhouse

Beck Woolhouse

Support Service
Courtney Woolsey

Courtney Woolsey

Song
James Worley

James Worley

Lighting TD
Leon Woud

Leon Woud

Animator/Animation TD
David Wright

David Wright

Support Service
Jeff Wright

Jeff Wright

Editor
Jeff Wright

Jeff Wright

Additional
Xiao Xian

Xiao Xian

FX TD/Simulation
Jordan Yaeger

Jordan Yaeger

Song
Heungmo Yang

Heungmo Yang

Layout/Environment
Adam Yaniv

Adam Yaniv

Animation Consultant
Justin Young

Justin Young

IT
Elliott Young

Elliott Young

IT
Ruth Zalduondo

Ruth Zalduondo

ADR Voice Cast
Marzena Zareba

Marzena Zareba

Camera TD
Jun Zee Myers

Jun Zee Myers

Animator/Animation TD
Gary Zeng

Gary Zeng

Animator/Animation TD