Furious 7 - Film (Theatrical) (2015)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Electrician
John 'JB' Bratton

John 'JB' Bratton

Set Dresser
James 'Spud' Danicic

James 'Spud' Danicic

Edge Arm Technician
Tip 'T.I.' Harris

Tip 'T.I.' Harris

Song
Olubowale 'Wale' Akintimehin

Olubowale 'Wale' Akintimehin

Song Performer
Palmer 'Whit' Norris

Palmer 'Whit' Norris

Production Sound Mixer
Peter A Brown

Peter A Brown

Sound Design And Supervision
Michael A Crankshaw

Michael A Crankshaw

1st Camera Assistant
Christopher A J Pitt

Christopher A J Pitt

Assistant Lighting TD
Bryan A McBrien

Bryan A McBrien

Greens Supervisor
Frank A Montano

Frank A Montano

Rerecording Mixer
Michael A Morongell

Michael A Morongell

Stage Engineer
William A O'Drobinak

William A O'Drobinak

B Camera Operator
Charlotte A Parker

Charlotte A Parker

Hair Stylist
Scott A Richards

Scott A Richards

Stunts
Cheryl A Stone

Cheryl A Stone

Financial Controller
Michael A Tice

Michael A Tice

SPFX Technician
Christopher A. Brown

Christopher A. Brown

Lighting Artist
Gary A. Hecker

Gary A. Hecker

Foley Artist
Tea Aaron

Tea Aaron

Costume PA
Tea Aaron

Tea Aaron

Wardrobe Assist
Damien Abdool

Damien Abdool

Modeler
Eva Abramycheva

Eva Abramycheva

Production Manager
Gino Acevedo

Gino Acevedo

Department Head And Supervisor
Christian Adam Wagner

Christian Adam Wagner

Editor
Sagar Adokar

Sagar Adokar

Lead
Primo Agas

Primo Agas

SFX Operator
Jon Aghassian

Jon Aghassian

Integration Artist
Vincent Agostino

Vincent Agostino

Unit Production Manager
Ricky Aguirre

Ricky Aguirre

Art PA
Garrett Ahlf

Garrett Ahlf

Stunts
Coleen Aiello

Coleen Aiello

Production Accountant
lukin Aikins

lukin Aikins

Parachutist
Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

Alfred Ainsworth Jr.

Video Assist Operator
Salim Al Razouk

Salim Al Razouk

Prop Master
Dennis Alaniz

Dennis Alaniz

Assistant Editor
Tristan Alarcon

Tristan Alarcon

Creature TD
Elena Albanese

Elena Albanese

Assistant Art Director
Wan-Chun Alex Ma

Wan-Chun Alex Ma

Research And Development
Tim Alexander

Tim Alexander

Production Engineering
Lee Alexander

Lee Alexander

Lead Artist
Jimmy Alfred

Jimmy Alfred

3rd
Shabaz Ali

Shabaz Ali

Spark
Stuart Allan

Stuart Allan

Previs Artist
Robert Allen Snyder

Robert Allen Snyder

Environment Artist
Jacob Aller

Jacob Aller

Costume PA
Pat Almquist

Pat Almquist

Set Production Assistant
Yassin Alsalman

Yassin Alsalman

Song Performer
Stephanie Alvarado

Stephanie Alvarado

FX Artist
Francisco Alvarez

Francisco Alvarez

Modeler
Luiz Amaral

Luiz Amaral

Rigging
Shelley Andagan

Shelley Andagan

Production Coordinator
Svend Andersen

Svend Andersen

Production Engineering
Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Basecamp Electrician
Caroline Andrade

Caroline Andrade

2nd
George Andrews

George Andrews

Office Production Assistant
Michael Anthony

Michael Anthony

Song
Pat Antonelli

Pat Antonelli

On-Set Data Wrangler
George Antzoulides

George Antzoulides

Previs Lead
Robert Anzures

Robert Anzures

Grip
Dereck Appelcryn

Dereck Appelcryn

Base Camp Captain
Syed Arafath Apsar

Syed Arafath Apsar

Production Manager
Eric Armao

Eric Armao

Assistant Craft Service
Duffy Astriab

Duffy Astriab

Personal Assistant
Sheila Atkinson

Sheila Atkinson

Production Assistant
Cindy Au Yeung

Cindy Au Yeung

Editorial
Roy Augenstein

Roy Augenstein

SPFX Technician
Paul Aulicino

Paul Aulicino

Assistant
Derrick Auyoung

Derrick Auyoung

Animation TD
Dan Ayling

Dan Ayling

Camera TD
Iggy Azalea

Iggy Azalea

Song Performer
Zehra Azmi

Zehra Azmi

Makeup Artist And Hairstylist
Eric B West

Eric B West

Gang Boss
Nonie B.

Nonie B.

Production Assistant
Jennifer Badger

Jennifer Badger

Utility Stunts
Rick Bailey

Rick Bailey

Propmaker Foreman
Paul Baker

Paul Baker

Executive Of Production
Jonathan Baker

Jonathan Baker

Production
Mara Baker

Mara Baker

Special Effects Assistant
Leslie Baker

Leslie Baker

Lighting TD
Simon Baker

Simon Baker

FX TD
John Baldwin

John Baldwin

Mill Foreman
Robert Baldwin

Robert Baldwin

Texture Artist
J Balvin

J Balvin

Song
Sam Balzer

Sam Balzer

Camera TD
Marco Barbati

Marco Barbati

Modeler
james barker

james barker

Set Production Assistant
Ron Barr

Ron Barr

Additional Opticals
Phil Barrenger

Phil Barrenger

Department Head And Supervisor
Teresa Barsali

Teresa Barsali

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Joel Bautista

Joel Bautista

Lead Artist
Scott Baxter

Scott Baxter

Paint And Roto Artist
Ryan Beat

Ryan Beat

Stunts
Jeff Beattie

Jeff Beattie

VFX Editor
Ben Beavan

Ben Beavan

Associate Digital Production Manager
Brad Beaven

Brad Beaven

Mechanic
Sean Becker

Sean Becker

2nd
Kathleen Beeler

Kathleen Beeler

Texture Artist
Olivier Beierlein

Olivier Beierlein

Shader Writer
Jessica Beisler

Jessica Beisler

Production Manager
Matthew Bell

Matthew Bell

Lighting Artist
Jennifer Bell-Price

Jennifer Bell-Price

1st
Ria Bella  Buys

Ria Bella Buys

Paint And Roto Artist
Gregory Bellis

Gregory Bellis

Camera TD
Rodolfo Beltran

Rodolfo Beltran

Extras Casting
Dave Bergstrom

Dave Bergstrom

Stage Engineer
Kevin Berlandi

Kevin Berlandi

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Mike Berzsenyi

Mike Berzsenyi

Set Dresser
John Betancourt

John Betancourt

Edge Arm Operator
Jon Bethke

Jon Bethke

SPFX Technician
Dev Bhandari

Dev Bhandari

Spark
Erik Bierens

Erik Bierens

Camera TD
Jeff Bilger

Jeff Bilger

Second Assistant Director
Brandon Birtell

Brandon Birtell

Co-Producer
Shannon Black

Shannon Black

Paint Foreman
Cydney Black

Cydney Black

Production Assistant
Eric Blackburn

Eric Blackburn

Camera Operator
Christopher Blackmore

Christopher Blackmore

Key Set PA
Chris Blackmore

Chris Blackmore

Second Second Assistant Director
Simon Blake

Simon Blake

Production Engineering
Joel Blanchard

Joel Blanchard

SPFX Technician
Robert Bock

Robert Bock

VFX Director Of Photography
Alexandra Boden

Alexandra Boden

VFX Artist
Jeremy Boissinot

Jeremy Boissinot

Environment Artist
Kenneth Bolton II

Kenneth Bolton II

B Dolly Grip/Grip
Charles Bolwell

Charles Bolwell

Additional Digital Production Manager
Jason Bond

Jason Bond

Paint And Roto Artist
Alessandro Bonora

Alessandro Bonora

Lead Facial Modeler
Markus Boos

Markus Boos

Lead Artist
Nick Booth

Nick Booth

Department Head And Supervisor
Diego Borella

Diego Borella

2nd
David Boucher

David Boucher

SPFX Technician
Mark Boucher

Mark Boucher

Paint Foreman
Bill Bouvier

Bill Bouvier

2nd
Kevin Bowers

Kevin Bowers

SPFX Technician
Suzanna Boykin

Suzanna Boykin

Assistant
Julian Brain

Julian Brain

2nd
Lee Bramwell

Lee Bramwell

Department Head And Supervisor
Bob Branam

Bob Branam

Video Assist Operator
Eugene Brannon

Eugene Brannon

Set Production Assistant
Hugh Braselton

Hugh Braselton

2nd Assistant B Camera
Kim Breece

Kim Breece

Art Department Assistant
Dean Broadland

Dean Broadland

Pipeline Supervisor
Hugh Brompton

Hugh Brompton

VFX Production
Ryan Brooks

Ryan Brooks

Paint And Roto Artist
Judy Brown

Judy Brown

Studio Teacher
Kevin Brown

Kevin Brown

Rigging Electrician
Angie Bryant

Angie Bryant

Transportation Clerk
T.J. Bryson

T.J. Bryson

Office Production Assistant
Bill Brzeski

Bill Brzeski

Production Designer
Nathan Budarick

Nathan Budarick

Rigger
Jarrod Bunch

Jarrod Bunch

Fight Choreographer
Jeremy Burgess

Jeremy Burgess

Grip
Sebastian Burke

Sebastian Burke

Research And Development
Lee Burks

Lee Burks

Set Medic
Andy Burmeister

Andy Burmeister

Camera TD
Jeremy Burns

Jeremy Burns

In-House Compositor
Todd Busch

Todd Busch

Visual Effects Editor
David Busick

David Busick

Mechanic
Simon Butler

Simon Butler

Effects Artist
Autumn Butler

Autumn Butler

Key
Christopher Butler

Christopher Butler

Background
Eddie Bydalek

Eddie Bydalek

Re-Recording Mix Tech
Sarah C  Matthews

Sarah C Matthews

Assistant Lighting TD
Andrea C Brotherton

Andrea C Brotherton

Hair Stylist
Scott C Dunn

Scott C Dunn

Set Dresser
Michael C Price

Michael C Price

Key Grip
Horst C Sarubin

Horst C Sarubin

Camera TD
Howard Cabalfin

Howard Cabalfin

Department Supervision
Djordje Cakovan

Djordje Cakovan

Modeler
Tom Callinicos

Tom Callinicos

On-Set Dresser
Charlie Campagna

Charlie Campagna

Sound Effects Recordist/Librarian
Zac Campbell

Zac Campbell

Lead
Jaycee Camua

Jaycee Camua

Camera 2nd AC
Josh Canalini

Josh Canalini

Paint And Roto Artist
Juan Carlos Enriquez

Juan Carlos Enriquez

Score Arranger
Carrie Carnevale

Carrie Carnevale

Picture Car Production Assistant
Danielle Carney

Danielle Carney

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Caleb Carr

Caleb Carr

Paint And Roto Artist
Nick Carranza

Nick Carranza

1st
Marcus Carter

Marcus Carter

Paint And Roto Artist
devin carter

devin carter

Production Assistant
devin carter

devin carter

Caterer
Tom Caton

Tom Caton

Boom Operator
Chris Cavanaugh

Chris Cavanaugh

DIT
John Cazin

John Cazin

SPFX Foreman
Jake Cenac

Jake Cenac

Camera TD
Ruben Chacon

Ruben Chacon

Grip
Matthew Chambers

Matthew Chambers

Production Engineering
Viki Chan

Viki Chan

On Set Data Integration
Arthur Chan

Arthur Chan

Paint And Roto Artist
Johnny Chan

Johnny Chan

Paint And Roto Artist
Alexis Chapman

Alexis Chapman

Lead Artist
Jesse Chapman

Jesse Chapman

Assistant Editor
Kate Chappell

Kate Chappell

Editorial
Mathieu Chardonnet

Mathieu Chardonnet

FX TD
Glen Charles Adlam

Glen Charles Adlam

Camera TD
Robert Charles Thomas

Robert Charles Thomas

Artist Lead
Hamish Charleson

Hamish Charleson

Production Engineering
Craig Cheatham

Craig Cheatham

Key
Lizzy Chen

Lizzy Chen

Paint And Roto Artist
Tim Cheng

Tim Cheng

Paint And Roto Artist
Tiffany Cheng

Tiffany Cheng

Key Set PA
Vincent Cheng

Vincent Cheng

Integration Artist
Virginia Child

Virginia Child

Craft Service
Michael Chislak

Michael Chislak

Stand In
Albert Cho

Albert Cho

First Assistant Director
Rachel Choi

Rachel Choi

Postvis Artist
Nicolas Chombart

Nicolas Chombart

Lighting Artist
Pamela Choules

Pamela Choules

VFX Editor
Matthew Choy

Matthew Choy

Integration Artist
Adam Christensen

Adam Christensen

Production Engineering
Zach Christian

Zach Christian

Environment Artist
Jonathan Christopher Carlos

Jonathan Christopher Carlos

Art Director
Jasper Chung

Jasper Chung

Paint And Roto Artist
Joe Churchill

Joe Churchill

Shader Writer
Sam Claitor

Sam Claitor

Production Coordinator
Tara K Clark

Tara K Clark

Production Assistant
Derrick Clark

Derrick Clark

Craft Service Assistant
Daniel Clark

Daniel Clark

Paint And Roto Artist
Allison Clarke

Allison Clarke

Lead
Kyle Clausen

Kyle Clausen

Assistant
Charles Clavadetsher

Charles Clavadetsher

On-Set Survey
Jessica Clifton

Jessica Clifton

Tracking And Match Move
Simon Clutterbuck

Simon Clutterbuck

Department Head And Supervisor
Katelyn Cocherell

Katelyn Cocherell

Art PA
Vanessa Cole

Vanessa Cole

Production Engineering
Nick Coleman

Nick Coleman

SPFX Technician
Rosie Colligan

Rosie Colligan

Paint And Roto Artist
Rick Collins

Rick Collins

Picture Car Captain
David Conley

David Conley

Executive Producer
Peter Connelly

Peter Connelly

Lighting TD
Brianna Cook

Brianna Cook

Production Assistant
LL Cool J

LL Cool J

Song
Marcus Cooley

Marcus Cooley

Studio Utility Gang Boss
Christopher Cooley

Christopher Cooley

Utility
Marcus Cooley

Marcus Cooley

Key Production Assistant
Marcus Cooley

Marcus Cooley

Grip
John Cooper

John Cooper

Set Dresser
Johnathon Cormier

Johnathon Cormier

Postvis Artist
Sohia Coronado

Sohia Coronado

Integration Artist
Dave Cory

Dave Cory

1st
Daniel Cotroneo

Daniel Cotroneo

Lighting Technician
Alasdair Coull

Alasdair Coull

Department Head And Supervisor
Christopher Cowan

Christopher Cowan

Production Engineering
Jon Cowley

Jon Cowley

VFX Supervisor
Amanda Creech

Amanda Creech

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Doug Creel

Doug Creel

FX Artist
Nick Crew

Nick Crew

Sequence Supervisor
Jim Croasdale

Jim Croasdale

Paint And Roto Artist
Armando Cruz

Armando Cruz

Spark
Donna Cullen

Donna Cullen

VFX Producer
Julie Cummings

Julie Cummings

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Matt Cunningham

Matt Cunningham

Production Engineering
James Currier

James Currier

2nd 2nd
Mark Curtis

Mark Curtis

VFX Supervisor
Sean Cushing

Sean Cushing

Executive Producer
Amy Cuthbertson

Amy Cuthbertson

Camera TD
Michael D Antunez

Michael D Antunez

Transportation Coordinator
Ryan D Young

Ryan D Young

ADR Recordist
Chris D'Arcy

Chris D'Arcy

SPFX Technician
Jean-Louis Darville

Jean-Louis Darville

On-Set Data Wrangler
Tomas Davidovic

Tomas Davidovic

Rendering
Kenny Davis

Kenny Davis

B
Amber Dawn  Kell

Amber Dawn Kell

Assistant Lighting TD
Stevo Day

Stevo Day

Transport Manager
Tharanga De  Silva

Tharanga De Silva

Unit Assistant
Hugo Debat Burkarth

Hugo Debat Burkarth

Lighting Artist
Bob Decourt

Bob Decourt

Propmaker Foreman
Ben Decter

Ben Decter

Score Programmer
Christian Deiss

Christian Deiss

Pipeline TD
Mauli Delaney

Mauli Delaney

Production Assistant
Greg Dellerson

Greg Dellerson

Additional 1st Assistant Camera
Graeme Demmocks

Graeme Demmocks

Department Head And Supervisor
Dominique Derrenger

Dominique Derrenger

Visual Effects Consultant
Kim Derry

Kim Derry

SPFX Technician
Mike Derry

Mike Derry

SPFX Technician
Priyamvad Deshmukh

Priyamvad Deshmukh

Shader Writer
Jon Devore

Jon Devore

Parachutist
Brian Di Valerio

Brian Di Valerio

Labor Foreman
Geoff Diamond

Geoff Diamond

Lighting Artist
Edgar Diaz

Edgar Diaz

Paint And Roto Artist
Vin Diesel

Vin Diesel

Producer
James Dinsdale

James Dinsdale

Production Engineering
Eduardo Dioses  Orozco

Eduardo Dioses Orozco

Rigger
Steve Dirkes

Steve Dirkes

Key Assistant Location Manager
Ben Dishart

Ben Dishart

Artist Lead
Marc Dobiecki

Marc Dobiecki

C
Jonny Doig

Jonny Doig

Digital Effects Producer
Hugo Dominguez

Hugo Dominguez

Paint And Roto Artist
Glen Donaldson

Glen Donaldson

Camera 1st AC
Julie Donovan

Julie Donovan

1st Assistant A Camera
Alana Douglas

Alana Douglas

Camera TD
Craig Douglas Rattray

Craig Douglas Rattray

Lead Paint And Roto Artist
Alan Downs

Alan Downs

Grip
Eric Dresser

Eric Dresser

SPFX Technician
Al Droeger

Al Droeger

SPFX Technician
Marc Droske

Marc Droske

Rendering
Alicia Drury

Alicia Drury

Visual Effects Production Manager
Bogdan Dubovyk

Bogdan Dubovyk

Modeler
Tulio Duenas

Tulio Duenas

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Anthony Duff

Anthony Duff

Set Production Assistant
Evan Duffy

Evan Duffy

Score Arranger
Nico Dufort

Nico Dufort

Technical Developer
Ryan Duhaime

Ryan Duhaime

Lighting Artist
Georgia Dumergue

Georgia Dumergue

Paint And Roto Artist
Gary Duncan

Gary Duncan

Picture Car Captain
Zach Dunlop

Zach Dunlop

Rigging Electrician
Shawn Dunn

Shawn Dunn

Department Head And Supervisor
Andrew Dunsmore

Andrew Dunsmore

Second Second Assistant Director
Samantha Durkan

Samantha Durkan

Location Assistant
Samantha Durkan

Samantha Durkan

Production Assistant
Jonathan Dysart

Jonathan Dysart

Creature TD
Courtney Dyson

Courtney Dyson

Production Assistant
Joe Dzuban

Joe Dzuban

Co
Brian Dzyak

Brian Dzyak

BTS Cameraman
Matthew Eberle

Matthew Eberle

On-Set Data Wrangler
Eric Ebling

Eric Ebling

Effects Artist
Areito Echevarria

Areito Echevarria

Department Head And Supervisor
Scott Edelstein

Scott Edelstein

Environment Artist
Mahmoud Elbkri

Mahmoud Elbkri

IT
Robert Elhai

Robert Elhai

Orchestrator
Marty Eli Schwartz

Marty Eli Schwartz

1st
John Ellingwood

John Ellingwood

1st
Brent Elliott

Brent Elliott

Lighting TD
Frank Ellis Edwards

Frank Ellis Edwards

Stunts
Tun En Chen

Tun En Chen

Compositing TD
Arlend Engar

Arlend Engar

Lead Artist
Adam Eric  Oliver

Adam Eric Oliver

Data Cart Wrangler
Jack Evans

Jack Evans

Set Dressing Buyer
Steve Evans

Steve Evans

Lighting TD
Debbie Evans

Debbie Evans

Stunts
Paul Everitt

Paul Everitt

Paint And Roto Artist
Thilo Ewers

Thilo Ewers

Division VFX Supervisor
Kathryn F Blanton

Kathryn F Blanton

Dimmer Board Tech
Joe F Bravo

Joe F Bravo

Greensman
Seth F Miller

Seth F Miller

Paint And Roto Artist
Stephen F Windon

Stephen F Windon

Director of Photography
Richard F. Taylor

Richard F. Taylor

Miniature Effects Supervisor
Kevin Faber

Kevin Faber

Sound Utility
Samantha Falk

Samantha Falk

Production Assistant
Alex Falkner

Alex Falkner

Models Supervisor
Jeremy Farlow

Jeremy Farlow

SPFX Technician
Benjamin Farthing

Benjamin Farthing

Sound Assistant
Luca Fascione

Luca Fascione

Department Head And Supervisor
Cory Faucher

Cory Faucher

SPFX Foreman
Sharon Fauvel

Sharon Fauvel

Agers/Dyer
Clinton Fegley

Clinton Fegley

SPFX Technician
Phylicia Feldman

Phylicia Feldman

Paint And Roto Artist
David Fencl

David Fencl

Key
Tom Fendley

Tom Fendley

Rigging Gaffer
Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

Oliver Fergusson-Taylor

FX TD
Steven Ficke

Steven Ficke

SPFX Foreman
Adam Figielski

Adam Figielski

Matte Painting Artist
Christopher Finley

Christopher Finley

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Marco Firme

Marco Firme

Lead
Melissa Fisher

Melissa Fisher

2nd
Randy Fitzgerald

Randy Fitzgerald

SPFX Technician
John Fleming

John Fleming

SPFX Technician
Kenneth Fletcher

Kenneth Fletcher

Set Captain
Lachanda Florence

Lachanda Florence

Production Assistant
Stephanie M. Flores

Stephanie M. Flores

Assistant to Producer
Linda Flowers

Linda Flowers

Department Head Hair
Katie Foley

Katie Foley

2nd
Leigh Folsom-Boyd

Leigh Folsom-Boyd

Editor
Gail Foreman Rose

Gail Foreman Rose

Post-Production Accountant
Nick Fornwalt

Nick Fornwalt

First Assistant Camera
Matt Fortlage

Matt Fortlage

2nd
Shawn Fossen

Shawn Fossen

Scorpio Head Tech
Michael Fottrell

Michael Fottrell

Unit Production Manager
Ludovic Fouche

Ludovic Fouche

Camera TD
Frederick Fowles

Frederick Fowles

Lead Artist
Richard Frances-Moore

Richard Frances-Moore

Department Head And Supervisor
Adam Francis

Adam Francis

Motion Control Technician
Ben Frank

Ben Frank

Production Assistant
Michel Frenette

Michel Frenette

Digital Compositor
Corey Frew

Corey Frew

Production Engineering
Melina Frias

Melina Frias

Transport Coordinator
Mathias Frodin

Mathias Frodin

In-House Compositor
Anthony Fullard

Anthony Fullard

Medic
Aaron G York

Aaron G York

Librahead Technician
Cordelia G. Woods

Cordelia G. Woods

Paint And Roto Artist
Nikolay Gabchenko

Nikolay Gabchenko

Shader Writer
Jean-Francois Gagne

Jean-Francois Gagne

Digital Compositor
Allison Gainza

Allison Gainza

SPFX Office Administrator
Megan Galbraith

Megan Galbraith

Production Manager
Natasha Gale

Natasha Gale

Costume PA
Vanessa Galvez

Vanessa Galvez

VFX Project Manager
Jamie Gambell

Jamie Gambell

Sound Utility
Jose Garcia

Jose Garcia

Song
TJ Garland

TJ Garland

Utility Sound
Narendra Garware

Narendra Garware

Lead
Michael Gaspar

Michael Gaspar

SPFX Foreman
Dawn Gates Wells

Dawn Gates Wells

Paint And Roto Artist
Julia Gaudette

Julia Gaudette

Visual Effects Producer
Paul George Palop

Paul George Palop

Lighting Artist
mike l. germaine

mike l. germaine

Key
Kellie Gesell

Kellie Gesell

Casting
Hazem Ghorab

Hazem Ghorab

Location PA
Daniela Giangrande

Daniela Giangrande

Additional Digital Production Manager
Michael Giannantonio

Michael Giannantonio

Camera Operator
Eric Gibson

Eric Gibson

Picture Ship Pilot
Gabriela Gil

Gabriela Gil

Set Production Assistant
Andy Gill

Andy Gill

Stunt Coordinator
Jack Gill

Jack Gill

Second Unit Director
Rob Gillies

Rob Gillies

Workshop Supervisor
Kevin Gilyard

Kevin Gilyard

Song Performer
Kenneth Gimpelson

Kenneth Gimpelson

Shots Pipeline TD
Seth Glennie-Smith

Seth Glennie-Smith

Score Programmer
Peter Godden

Peter Godden

Layout And Environments TD
Wendy Goldfisher

Wendy Goldfisher

1st
Tony Gomez  William

Tony Gomez William

Key
Nathalie Gonthier

Nathalie Gonthier

Paint And Roto Artist
Rosalva Gonzalez

Rosalva Gonzalez

Set Production Assistant
Lisa Gonzalez

Lisa Gonzalez

Lead
Michael Goosen

Michael Goosen

Financial Controller
Chris Gotthardt-Mills

Chris Gotthardt-Mills

Lidar Technician
Agnes Gould

Agnes Gould

Paint And Roto Artist
Oliver Goulet

Oliver Goulet

Lead Matte Painter TD
Kerry Graham

Kerry Graham

Lighting Artist
Adrienne Graves

Adrienne Graves

2nd
Troy Gray

Troy Gray

Set Production Assistant
Pasquale Anthony Greco

Pasquale Anthony Greco

On-Set Data Wrangler
Tim Green

Tim Green

SPFX Technician
Jonathan Green

Jonathan Green

Environment Artist
Crystal Greenall

Crystal Greenall

Modeler
Alexandra Greene

Alexandra Greene

VFX Production
Paul Greenwood

Paul Greenwood

Camera TD
TaShala Greer (Boyd)

TaShala Greer (Boyd)

Production Assistant
James Gregory Evans

James Gregory Evans

Set Dresser
Alex Gregory Telford

Alex Gregory Telford

Animation TD
Jeff Griffin

Jeff Griffin

Stunts
Roxana Griffin

Roxana Griffin

Key Hair Stylist
Brad Griffiths

Brad Griffiths

Assistant Lighting TD
Nicholas Grobler

Nicholas Grobler

Lighting TD
Carolyn Gross

Carolyn Gross

Set Production Assistant
Matthew Groves

Matthew Groves

Set Decoration Buyer
Matthew Groves

Matthew Groves

Set Decorator Buyer
Jay Grunfeld

Jay Grunfeld

VFX Artist
Kathy Gruzas

Kathy Gruzas

Department Head And Supervisor
Jonah Guelzo

Jonah Guelzo

Additional FX Recordist
Mark Gullesserian

Mark Gullesserian

SPFX Technician
Deepak Gupta

Deepak Gupta

Lighting TD
Morgan Guynes

Morgan Guynes

SPFX Technician
Richard H Conkling

Richard H Conkling

1st Assistant Editor
B H Jordan

B H Jordan

Stunts
Frederick H Stahly

Frederick H Stahly

Dialogue Editor
Neal H. Moritz

Neal H. Moritz

Producer
Joshua H. Wood

Joshua H. Wood

Paint And Roto Artist
Geoffrey Hadfield

Geoffrey Hadfield

Paint And Roto Artist
Whitney Hagan

Whitney Hagan

Production Manager
Bryan Haigh

Bryan Haigh

Camera 2nd AC
Geoffrey Haley

Geoffrey Haley

Camera Operator/Steadicam
Clare Halstead

Clare Halstead

Stand In
Eric Hamel

Eric Hamel

Lead
Tina Hamilton

Tina Hamilton

Asset Supervisor
Portia Hammond

Portia Hammond

2nd
Jeremy Hampton

Jeremy Hampton

Effects Artist
Brian Han

Brian Han

VFX Project Manager
Jon Hanna

Jon Hanna

Production Assistant
Joshua Hardgrave

Joshua Hardgrave

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Tom Hardisty

Tom Hardisty

Stage Crew
Yoshihiro Harimoto

Yoshihiro Harimoto

Creature TD
Jeff Harkness

Jeff Harkness

Pipeline TD
Adam Harriman

Adam Harriman

Camera TD
Trenton Harris

Trenton Harris

Production Assistant
Charlie Harrold

Charlie Harrold

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Thomas Hartmann

Thomas Hartmann

FX Artist
Ryan Harvey

Ryan Harvey

Camera Production Assistant
Jasmin Hasel

Jasmin Hasel

VFX Executive Producer
Thirl Haston

Thirl Haston

Stunts
Ben Hatton

Ben Hatton

VFX Editor
Greg Hayes

Greg Hayes

Score Recording And Mixing Engineer
Keith Haynes

Keith Haynes

SPFX Technician
Luka Hays

Luka Hays

Art PA
Michelle Head

Michelle Head

Picture Car Dispatcher
Lorenzo Hearns Jr.

Lorenzo Hearns Jr.

Key
Ian Heathcock

Ian Heathcock

Paint And Roto Artist
Robert Heine

Robert Heine

1st
Quentin Hema

Quentin Hema

Department Head And Supervisor
Darren Hendler

Darren Hendler

Digital Effects Supervisor
David Henning

David Henning

Office Production Assistant
Kerstin Herold

Kerstin Herold

Paint And Roto Artist
David Heron

David Heron

SPFX Foreman
Josh Herrig

Josh Herrig

Lighting TD
Afif Heukeshoven

Afif Heukeshoven

Camera TD
Jason Hibarger

Jason Hibarger

Librahead Technician
Dylan Highsmith

Dylan Highsmith

Editor
Kevin Hightower

Kevin Hightower

Basecamp Electrician
Peter Hillman

Peter Hillman

Research And Development
Caleb Hinshaw

Caleb Hinshaw

Key
Luke Hippely

Luke Hippely

Production Manager
Neil Hitchen

Neil Hitchen

Head Of Finance
Dark Hoffman

Dark Hoffman

Environment Artist
Robert Hoffman

Robert Hoffman

2nd 2nd
Caleb Holland

Caleb Holland

Lighting TD
Michael Holland Sr.

Michael Holland Sr.

SPFX Technician
Chad Holmes

Chad Holmes

SPFX Technician
Matt Holmes

Matt Holmes

Department Head And Supervisor
Mark Holmes

Mark Holmes

Camera TD
Melissa Holmes

Melissa Holmes

Set Dressing Production Assistant
Teijo Holzer

Teijo Holzer

Production Engineering
Rich Homie Quan

Rich Homie Quan

Song Performer
Sunghwan Hong

Sunghwan Hong

Lead Artist
Jason Hooper

Jason Hooper

RF Technician
Lisa Hooper

Lisa Hooper

Paint And Roto Artist
Brian Howald

Brian Howald

Lead Artist
Jeffrey Howard

Jeffrey Howard

Production Manager
Damita Howard

Damita Howard

Stunts
Chung-Yin Hsieh

Chung-Yin Hsieh

Paint And Roto Artist
Jeff Hubbard

Jeff Hubbard

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Pakk Hui

Pakk Hui

Score Arranger
Lauren Hulsey

Lauren Hulsey

VFX Artist
Lina Hum

Lina Hum

Texture Artist
Darryl Humber

Darryl Humber

A
Ryan Hutchings

Ryan Hutchings

Paint And Roto Artist
Stephen Hutt

Stephen Hutt

Camera TD
Injoon Hwang

Injoon Hwang

Effects Artist
Rachel Hydes

Rachel Hydes

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Woo Hyuck Lee

Woo Hyuck Lee

Modeler
Ki Hyun Kim

Ki Hyun Kim

Camera TD
Dong Hyun Kim

Dong Hyun Kim

Integration Artist
Daniel Ibeabuchi

Daniel Ibeabuchi

Crane Assistant
Sho Igarashi

Sho Igarashi

Department Supervision
Hyuk Il Kwon

Hyuk Il Kwon

Layout And Environments TD
Jeff Imada

Jeff Imada

Fight Stunt Coordinator
Scott Inkster

Scott Inkster

Integration Artist
Jason Inman

Jason Inman

Set Medic
Holly Inyoung Shin

Holly Inyoung Shin

Paint And Roto Artist
Gregory Irwin

Gregory Irwin

Additional 1st Assistant Camera
Dakota Isaacson

Dakota Isaacson

Production Assistant
Dakota Isaacson

Dakota Isaacson

Production Assistant
Imraan Ismail

Imraan Ismail

Integration Artist
Warin Isvilanonda

Warin Isvilanonda

Software Developer
Brandon Itagaki

Brandon Itagaki

Key Craft Service
Asha Iyengar

Asha Iyengar

Actress/Extra
Samuel J  Moses

Samuel J Moses

Production Engineering
Stephane J C Paradis

Stephane J C Paradis

Digital Compositor
Brian J Louis

Brian J Louis

Mechanic
Matthew J McDonnell

Matthew J McDonnell

SPFX Technician
Ryan J Pezdirc

Ryan J Pezdirc

Set Production Assistant
Terry J Smith

Terry J Smith

Stage Foreman
L J Washington

L J Washington

Assistant
Eddie J.  Hoyle

Eddie J. Hoyle

Production Engineering
Tiana J. Mackenzie

Tiana J. Mackenzie

Lighting TD
Jason J. Yang

Jason J. Yang

Research And Development
Gareth J.V. Thomas

Gareth J.V. Thomas

Paint And Roto Artist
Kevin Jackson

Kevin Jackson

Rigging Key Grip
Stephen James

Stephen James

Artist Lead
Mel James

Mel James

Texture Artist
Amy James

Amy James

Digital Production Manager
Luke James  Orr

Luke James Orr

Mechanic
Alistair Jamieson

Alistair Jamieson

On-Set Data Wrangler
Milan Janicin

Milan Janicin

2nd
Siranka Jayalal

Siranka Jayalal

Unit Assistant
Tracy Jennings

Tracy Jennings

Accounting Clerk
Brad Jensen

Brad Jensen

Picture Ship Pilot
Martina Johansson

Martina Johansson

Texture Artist
Jeb Johenning

Jeb Johenning

Video Assist Operator
Daniel John Lerch

Daniel John Lerch

Rigging Electrician
Erik Johnson

Erik Johnson

Mechanic
Quanteus Johnson

Quanteus Johnson

Production Assistant
Steve Johnston

Steve Johnston

Effects Artist
Chelsea Johnston

Chelsea Johnston

Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Sarah Jones

Sarah Jones

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Danny Jones

Danny Jones

Lead Paint And Roto Artist
James Jones Jr

James Jones Jr

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Yohan Joo

Yohan Joo

Integration Artist
Young Joon Mok

Young Joon Mok

Paint And Roto Artist
Scott Joseph

Scott Joseph

Paint And Roto Artist
Anto Juricic

Anto Juricic

Modeler
Michael Justin Cowart

Michael Justin Cowart

Rigging Electrician
Todd K Jensen

Todd K Jensen

SPFX Technician
Lisa K Spence

Lisa K Spence

VFX Producer
Robert K.O. McLeod

Robert K.O. McLeod

Shots Pipeline TD
Catherine Kagan

Catherine Kagan

Key
Ayub Kahn

Ayub Kahn

Camera 1st AC
Nikos Kalaitzidis

Nikos Kalaitzidis

Digital Effects Supervisor
Nathan Kalushner

Nathan Kalushner

DIT
Marky Kang

Marky Kang

Paint And Roto Artist
Matthew Kapfhammer

Matthew Kapfhammer

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Kazim Karaismailoglu

Kazim Karaismailoglu

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Stephen Karl

Stephen Karl

Camera TD
Neehar Karnik

Neehar Karnik

Technical Developer
Farhad Katrahmani

Farhad Katrahmani

Utility Sound
Farhad Katrahmani

Farhad Katrahmani

Cable Man
Jon Kazunaga

Jon Kazunaga

Construction Foreman
Marc Keen

Marc Keen

Paint And Roto Artist
April Kelley

April Kelley

Camera 2nd AC
Brad Kelley

Brad Kelley

Mechanic
Eric Kelly

Eric Kelly

On-Set Dresser
Vincent Kelly

Vincent Kelly

Production Assistant
Kevin Kelm

Kevin Kelm

Creature TD
Wayne Kennedy

Wayne Kennedy

Department Supervision
William Kent

William Kent

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Patrick Keogh

Patrick Keogh

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Dave Kern

Dave Kern

Additional
Abdul Khader

Abdul Khader

Key Unit Assistant
Wiz Khalifa

Wiz Khalifa

Song
Cindy Khoo

Cindy Khoo

Production Manager
Junie Kim

Junie Kim

Assistant
Anne Kim

Anne Kim

Lead Artist
Nathan Kimball

Nathan Kimball

2nd 2nd
Jeremy Kincaid

Jeremy Kincaid

1st AD
Jess King

Jess King

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Andrew Kinney

Andrew Kinney

Orchestrator
Marilyn Kirkland

Marilyn Kirkland

Transportation Assistant
Jeffrey Kirschenbaum

Jeffrey Kirschenbaum

Studio Executive
Joel Kittle

Joel Kittle

Lead Artist
Rich Klein

Rich Klein

Political Consultant
Richard Klein

Richard Klein

Political Consultant
Michael Klimchak

Michael Klimchak

Camera 1st AC
Andy Knight

Andy Knight

Propmaker Foreman
Phil Knoedel

Phil Knoedel

Medic
Kelvin Ko

Kelvin Ko

Systems Administration
Nathan Koga

Nathan Koga

Postvis Artist
Mayumi Konishi

Mayumi Konishi

Set Designer
Sean Konrad

Sean Konrad

2D Supervisor
John Koyama

John Koyama

Fight Stunt Coordinator
Michael Kramer

Michael Kramer

Score Arranger
Lars Kramer

Lars Kramer

Camera TD
Joel Kramer

Joel Kramer

Supervising Stunt Coordinator
Alex Kramer

Alex Kramer

Camera TD
John Kraus

John Kraus

Stunts
Navaneetha Krishnan

Navaneetha Krishnan

Lead
Robert Kropfl

Robert Kropfl

Location Foreman
Norman Krusmann

Norman Krusmann

Lead Artist
Julianne Kueffer

Julianne Kueffer

Data Wrangler
Julianne Kueffer

Julianne Kueffer

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Amit Kumar Singh

Amit Kumar Singh

Lead
Allen Kupetsky

Allen Kupetsky

2nd
Ayako Kuroda

Ayako Kuroda

FX TD
Ryan Kutch

Ryan Kutch

On-Set Dresser
Robin Kuyper

Robin Kuyper

Lighting TD
Wanda Kwok

Wanda Kwok

Paint And Roto Artist
David L Bush

David L Bush

Set Dresser
Sandra L Collier

Sandra L Collier

Key Costumer
Curtis L Dubose II

Curtis L Dubose II

Rigging Electrician
Jody L Millard

Jody L Millard

Stunts
Barbara L. Howe

Barbara L. Howe

Production Engineering
Jess L. Johnson

Jess L. Johnson

Costumer
Fabian Lacey

Fabian Lacey

Senior
Kosta Lagis

Kosta Lagis

Camera TD
Brian Lancaster

Brian Lancaster

Stunt Photo Double
Richie Landerer

Richie Landerer

SPFX Technician
Nathan Lane

Nathan Lane

Camera TD
Isabelle Langlois

Isabelle Langlois

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Roland Langschwert

Roland Langschwert

Lead Artist
James LaRocca

James LaRocca

1st
Mathias Larserud

Mathias Larserud

Shader Writer
Rory Lassen

Rory Lassen

Assistant Lighting TD
YG LastName

YG LastName

Song
Pitbull LastName

Pitbull LastName

Song
Tyga LastName

Tyga LastName

Song
Brody Lathan

Brody Lathan

Costume PA
Queenie Law

Queenie Law

Production Support
Jason Lazaroff

Jason Lazaroff

FX Supervisor
Samuel Lazarus

Samuel Lazarus

Production Assistant
Ken Lebre

Ken Lebre

Dailies Producer
Francine LeCoultre

Francine LeCoultre

Agers/Dyer
Ivette Ledon

Ivette Ledon

1st
Meagen Lee

Meagen Lee

Art PA
Anna Lee

Anna Lee

TD
Ethan Lee

Ethan Lee

Pipeline TD
Maxx Lee

Maxx Lee

Systems Administration
Skip Leger

Skip Leger

Electrician
Oakley Lehman

Oakley Lehman

Stunt Coordinator
Raymond Lei  Jin

Raymond Lei Jin

Environment Artist
Robert Leitelt

Robert Leitelt

Key Rigging Grip
Andrew Lema

Andrew Lema

Modeler
Matt Leonard

Matt Leonard

Stunts
Philip Leonhardt

Philip Leonhardt

Lead
Olivier Lesaint

Olivier Lesaint

Lead Shader Writer
Scott Leslie

Scott Leslie

Set Dresser
Joe Letteri

Joe Letteri

Senior
Shahar Levavi

Shahar Levavi

Artist Lead
Amanda Lewis

Amanda Lewis

Executive Producer
JP Lewis

JP Lewis

Research And Development
Hao Li

Hao Li

Research And Development
Tony Liberatore

Tony Liberatore

Storyboard Artist
Isaac Lipstadt

Isaac Lipstadt

Production Manager
Joe Livolsi

Joe Livolsi

SPFX Technician
Jason Locke

Jason Locke

Camera TD
Jo Lockman

Jo Lockman

Technical Developer
Mikyle Lockwood

Mikyle Lockwood

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Aliyah Lopez

Aliyah Lopez

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jade Lorier

Jade Lorier

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Andrew Loschin

Andrew Loschin

VFX Editor
Ruth-Anne Loveridge

Ruth-Anne Loveridge

Modeler
Michael Lowes

Michael Lowes

Effects Artist
Daniel Luke Orr

Daniel Luke Orr

Paint And Roto Artist
Matthew Lumb

Matthew Lumb

Lighting TD
Greg Luntzel

Greg Luntzel

1st
Michael Lüntzel

Michael Lüntzel

Camera Utility
Tony Lupoi

Tony Lupoi

VFX Supervisor
Timothy M Earls

Timothy M Earls

Set Designer
Joel M Kramer

Joel M Kramer

Stunts
Karen M Murphy

Karen M Murphy

Visual Effects Producer
Robert M Sagaser

Robert M Sagaser

1st
Cylinda M. Nesmith

Cylinda M. Nesmith

Cutter/Fitter
Rasely Ma

Rasely Ma

Integration Artist
Ceasar Macaya

Ceasar Macaya

SFX Operator
Ross MacKenzie

Ross MacKenzie

Integration Artist
Anna MacKenzie

Anna MacKenzie

Supervising Dialogue/ADR Editor
James MacKinnon

James MacKinnon

Department Head Makeup
Ibrahim Magdy

Ibrahim Magdy

Camera TD
Matt Magnolia

Matt Magnolia

Visual Effects Coordinator
Kevin Mah

Kevin Mah

Lead
Larry Mah

Larry Mah

Digital Score Recordist
Nicole Mahoney

Nicole Mahoney

Stage Manager
Jona Maluck

Jona Maluck

Lead Artist
Zach Mandt

Zach Mandt

Environment Artist
Abhilash Manjakattil

Abhilash Manjakattil

IT
Emory Manley

Emory Manley

SPFX Technician
Paul Maples

Paul Maples

Motion Control Operator
Antoine Marbach

Antoine Marbach

Production Manager
Dennis Marchant

Dennis Marchant

Shop Foreman
Indah Maretha

Indah Maretha

Paint And Roto Artist
Sophie Marfleet

Sophie Marfleet

Lead
Saundra Marie Ardito

Saundra Marie Ardito

Picture Car Accountant
Amber Marie Smith

Amber Marie Smith

Editorial,Imaging And Data Management
Hanna Marijke Stewart

Hanna Marijke Stewart

Paint And Roto Artist
Wonmok Mark Choi

Wonmok Mark Choi

Paint And Roto Artist
Gideon Markham

Gideon Markham

Light Console Programmer
Jason Marlow

Jason Marlow

Camera TD
Shaun Marnewick

Shaun Marnewick

Camera TD
Ernesto Marrero

Ernesto Marrero

Texture Artist
Terry Marriott

Terry Marriott

FX Artist
Kieran Martin

Kieran Martin

Production Engineering
Jake Martin-Heggen

Jake Martin-Heggen

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Nicola Marzano

Nicola Marzano

1st
Conte Matal

Conte Matal

1st
Bill Mather

Bill Mather

Environment Artist
Rebecca Matkaluk

Rebecca Matkaluk

VFX Production
Laura Mattingly

Laura Mattingly

Digital Utility
Charles May

Charles May

Grip
Neil Mayo

Neil Mayo

Editorial,Imaging And Data Management
Sarah Mays Roberts

Sarah Mays Roberts

Key Makeup Artist
Jack Mcallan

Jack Mcallan

Paint And Roto Artist
Alex McCarroll

Alex McCarroll

Assistant Art Director
Anne McCarthy

Anne McCarthy

Casting
Adam McCarthy

Adam McCarthy

Co-Producer
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Picture Car Coordinator
Charlie McCauley

Charlie McCauley

Production Assistant
Oliver McCluskey

Oliver McCluskey

Artist Lead
Chris Mccrowe

Chris Mccrowe

Paint And Roto Artist
Kevin McCullough

Kevin McCullough

Key
Joe McDonough

Joe McDonough

Production Assistant
Frank McEldowney

Frank McEldowney

Greensman
Bill McGinley

Bill McGinley

SPFX Technician
Darin Mcguffin

Darin Mcguffin

Mechanic
Brendan McHale

Brendan McHale

SPFX Technician
Tom McHattie

Tom McHattie

Editorial,Imaging And Data Management
Brody McIlveen

Brody McIlveen

Tracking And Match Move
Chris McIlveen

Chris McIlveen

Tracking And Match Move
Marcia McIntyre

Marcia McIntyre

Travel Assistant
Robert McKee

Robert McKee

Mechanic
Timothy McKeever

Timothy McKeever

Accounting Assistant
Tim Mckeever

Tim Mckeever

Construction PA
Caitlin McKenna

Caitlin McKenna

ADR Voice Casting
Richard McKenzie

Richard McKenzie

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Nick McKenzie

Nick McKenzie

Department Head And Supervisor
Sarah McLauchlan

Sarah McLauchlan

VFX Production Manager
Portia Mclean

Portia Mclean

Paint And Roto Artist
Chloe McLean

Chloe McLean

Modeler
Dave McLean

Dave McLean

Rigger
Rick McMahon

Rick McMahon

Paint And Roto Artist
Tristan McMahon

Tristan McMahon

Assistant Lighting TD
Maureen Mcmanus

Maureen Mcmanus

Production Assistant
Brian McMillin

Brian McMillin

Camera TD
David McPhail

David McPhail

VFX Production
JoAnna McPhail

JoAnna McPhail

Set Production Assistant
Barry McQueary

Barry McQueary

SPFX Buyer
Bill Meadows

Bill Meadows

Re-Recording Mix Tech
Jonathan Mecenes

Jonathan Mecenes

Dailies Data Cart Operator
Corbin Mehl

Corbin Mehl

VFX Editor
Sajad Mehmood

Sajad Mehmood

Spark
Gagan Mehta

Gagan Mehta

Lighting TD
Marco Menco

Marco Menco

Modeler
Ricardo Mendoza

Ricardo Mendoza

Digital Production Administrator
Jayson Merrill

Jayson Merrill

2nd
Miklos Mesterhazy

Miklos Mesterhazy

Lighting TD
Ana Mestre

Ana Mestre

Compositor
Stephanie Metcalfe

Stephanie Metcalfe

Assistant Lighting TD
Ken Meyer

Ken Meyer

Lead Artist
Liam Meyer

Liam Meyer

3rd
Brian Michaels

Brian Michaels

Production Assistant
Lt. Mike Smith

Lt. Mike Smith

Police Coordinator
Goran Milic

Goran Milic

Lead Facial Motion Editor
Sanja Milkovic Hays

Sanja Milkovic Hays

Costume Designer
Jacob Miller

Jacob Miller

Artist Lead
Scott Miller

Scott Miller

Studio Manager
Jackie Mills

Jackie Mills

Paint And Roto Artist
Eric Mills

Eric Mills

Key
Damon Milman

Damon Milman

Rigger
Brandon Mishawn

Brandon Mishawn

Production Assistant
Ken Mitchel Jones

Ken Mitchel Jones

Effects Artist
Justin Mitchell

Justin Mitchell

FX Artist
Kelly Mitchell

Kelly Mitchell

Camera Production Assistant
Greg Mitchell

Greg Mitchell

Assistant Video Assist
Derrick Mitchell

Derrick Mitchell

VFX Editor
Sardar Mohammed

Sardar Mohammed

Spark
Farhad Mohasseb

Farhad Mohasseb

Lead
Thabo Mokgotho

Thabo Mokgotho

Rigging Grip
Matthieu Molina

Matthieu Molina

Lighting TD
Dejan Momcilovic

Dejan Momcilovic

Department Head And Supervisor
Mathew Monro

Mathew Monro

Assistant Lighting TD
Michael Montez

Michael Montez

Technocrane Tech
Berrin Moody

Berrin Moody

Paint And Roto Artist
Tracy L. Moody

Tracy L. Moody

Script Supervisor
Sara Moore

Sara Moore

Production Manager
Hunter Moore

Hunter Moore

Sound Utility
Jim Moorhead

Jim Moorhead

Integration Artist
Nathan Morche

Nathan Morche

Production Assistant
Sebastien Moreau

Sebastien Moreau

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Rafael Moreno

Rafael Moreno

Set Dresser
Raul Moreno

Raul Moreno

Postvis Supervisor
Francisco Moreno

Francisco Moreno

Mechanic
Chris Morgan

Chris Morgan

Executive Producer
Ben Morgan

Ben Morgan

Lead
Leslie Morgan

Leslie Morgan

Costumer
Zoe Morgan Chiswick

Zoe Morgan Chiswick

Assistant
Steven Morgan-Hastie

Steven Morgan-Hastie

Paint And Roto Artist
Kirk Morri

Kirk Morri

Editor
Nick Morris

Nick Morris

Office Production Assistant
Zac Morris

Zac Morris

Paint And Roto Artist
Terry Morrison

Terry Morrison

Dailies Engineer
Matthew Morrissey

Matthew Morrissey

24 Frame Video Coordinator
Henrique Moser

Henrique Moser

Artist Lead
Chris Moss

Chris Moss

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Lynsey Mouer

Lynsey Mouer

Art PA
Daniel Moy

Daniel Moy

Artist Lead
Julia Mrugala

Julia Mrugala

FX Artist
Matt Mueller

Matt Mueller

Camera TD
Yvonne Muinde

Yvonne Muinde

Lead Artist
Tim Mulvihill

Tim Mulvihill

Editorial
Masakazu Murakami

Masakazu Murakami

FX Artist
Laura Murillo

Laura Murillo

Paint And Roto Artist
Charlie Murphy

Charlie Murphy

Digital Utility
Tim Murphy

Tim Murphy

Production Engineering
Desma Murphy

Desma Murphy

Supervising
Ben Murray

Ben Murray

Motion Capture Supervisor
Matthew Murray

Matthew Murray

Stunts
Howie Muzika

Howie Muzika

Modeler
Matthew Mylchreest

Matthew Mylchreest

Paint And Roto Artist
Arthur Na

Arthur Na

Rigger
Daisuke Nagae

Daisuke Nagae

Lighting Artist
Saman Nanayakkara

Saman Nanayakkara

Unit Assistant
Mike Nassau

Mike Nassau

Set Production Assistant
Timothy Nassauer

Timothy Nassauer

Lighting Artist
Brendan Naylor

Brendan Naylor

Lighting TD
Ray Nevin

Ray Nevin

Transportation Captain
Lesley Nicolucci

Lesley Nicolucci

Digital Assistant Producer
Wolfgang Niedermeier

Wolfgang Niedermeier

Camera TD
David Niednagel

David Niednagel

Environment Artist
Dana Niu

Dana Niu

Orchestrator
Sam Nixon

Sam Nixon

Artist Lead
Javed Noorullah

Javed Noorullah

Set Decorator Buyer
Tripp Norton

Tripp Norton

On-Set Dresser
Jordan Nounnan

Jordan Nounnan

Previs Artist
Sean Novicki

Sean Novicki

Production Assistant
Rod Nunnally

Rod Nunnally

Paint Supervisor
Jane O'Callaghan

Jane O'Callaghan

Lighting TD
Kevin O'Leary

Kevin O'Leary

Production Assistant
Darren O'Neil

Darren O'Neil

SPFX Technician
Keith O’Hara

Keith O’Hara

Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Roderick O’Hara

Roderick O’Hara

Research And Development
Nathaniel Oldham

Nathaniel Oldham

Production Assistant
Robert Olmstead

Robert Olmstead

SPFX Foreman
Steven Ong

Steven Ong

Effects Artist
Ray Ooi

Ray Ooi

Paint And Roto Artist
Benjamin Orange

Benjamin Orange

Production Engineering
Martin Orlowski

Martin Orlowski

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Mihaela Orzea

Mihaela Orzea

Division VFX Supervisor
Tijen Osman

Tijen Osman

Assistant
Yesim Osman

Yesim Osman

Key
Dan Ossello

Dan Ossello

SPFX Technician
Veera Ovaska

Veera Ovaska

Camera 2nd AC
J P Arias

J P Arias

2nd
Eric P Cook

Eric P Cook

SPFX Foreman
Michael P Flannigan

Michael P Flannigan

Head Of Abu Dhabi Film Commission
John P Husky

John P Husky

VFX Assistant Editor
Dominique P. Breyvogel

Dominique P. Breyvogel

Paint And Roto Artist
Emiliano Padovani

Emiliano Padovani

Shader Writer
Jamie Pair

Jamie Pair

2nd Assistant B Camera
Gino Panaro

Gino Panaro

Dailies Colorist
Mike Panevics

Mike Panevics

Armorer
Rodel Panim

Rodel Panim

SFX Operator
John Papafotiou

John Papafotiou

Lighting TD
Vincent Papaix

Vincent Papaix

Artist Lead
Jonathan Paquin

Jonathan Paquin

Animation Lead
Jasmine Paris

Jasmine Paris

Key
Youngbin Park

Youngbin Park

Pipeline TD
Paul Parsons

Paul Parsons

VFX Editor
Doug Passarelli

Doug Passarelli

SPFX Technician
Morgan Pather

Morgan Pather

Transport Captain
J Patrick Daily

J Patrick Daily

Stunts
Owen Patry

Owen Patry

Set Production Assistant
Quintessence Patterson

Quintessence Patterson

Assistant
Mike Patterson

Mike Patterson

Set Dressing Gang Boss
Jerry Patton

Jerry Patton

2nd Assistant A Camera
Holly Pavlik

Holly Pavlik

Editorial
Patricia Pawlak

Patricia Pawlak

Artist Lead
Amy Pawlowski

Amy Pawlowski

Digital Intermediate Editor
Nitheesh PC

Nitheesh PC

Lead
Lucita Peek

Lucita Peek

Paint And Roto Artist
Tom Pelton

Tom Pelton

SPFX Technician
Carlo Perez

Carlo Perez

Modeler Gang Boss
Matthew Perry

Matthew Perry

Grip
Giang Pham

Giang Pham

Props Office Administrator
Long-Hai Pham

Long-Hai Pham

Previs Artist
Loan Phan

Loan Phan

Digital Intermediate Producer
Jan Philip Cramer

Jan Philip Cramer

Department Supervision
Christopher Phillips

Christopher Phillips

FX Artist
Dawrath Phoue

Dawrath Phoue

Paint And Roto Artist
Eric Pifer

Eric Pifer

Welding Supervisor
Dale Pilus

Dale Pilus

First Assistant Camera
Susan Pilzninski

Susan Pilzninski

Digital Asset Manager
Tymon Pitts

Tymon Pitts

Shader Writer
Nick Pittsinger

Nick Pittsinger

Score Programmer
Michelle Pizanis

Michelle Pizanis

Camera 2nd AC
Manuel Plank-Jorge

Manuel Plank-Jorge

Senior
Danielle Plantec

Danielle Plantec

VFX Supervisor
Melvyn Polayah

Melvyn Polayah

Lead Artist
Jay Polidoro

Jay Polidoro

Studio Executive
Melissa Pope

Melissa Pope

Office Production Assistant
James Porter

James Porter

Camera TD
Eric Potter

Eric Potter

Additional FX Recordist
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Etienne Poulin St-Laurent

Lead Match Mover
David Presley

David Presley

Additional Video Assist
Keith Price

Keith Price

Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Timothy Price

Timothy Price

2nd
Matt Prisk

Matt Prisk

Key
Pradeep Priyankara

Pradeep Priyankara

Spark
William Proctor

William Proctor

Props Assistant
Ivan Prvulj

Ivan Prvulj

FX Artist
Evan Puluti

Evan Puluti

Transportation PA
Alan Purwin

Alan Purwin

Picture Ship Pilot
Simon Quach

Simon Quach

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Andrew Quan

Andrew Quan

Environment Artist
David Queirolo

David Queirolo

Studio Teacher
Zach Quemore

Zach Quemore

Assistant Location Manager
Scott R Fisher

Scott R Fisher

Stunts
Thomas R Lee

Thomas R Lee

Grip
Jon R. Bourke

Jon R. Bourke

Picture Ship Pilot
Glen R. Walker

Glen R. Walker

Production Engineering
Peter Rabel

Peter Rabel

Technical Developer
Paul Rabjohns

Paul Rabjohns

Supervising
Richard Raimbault

Richard Raimbault

Modeler
Rafael Ramirez

Rafael Ramirez

Rigging Electric Best Boy
Kade Ramsey

Kade Ramsey

Paint And Roto Artist
Troy Ramsey

Troy Ramsey

Lead Paint And Roto Artist
Ambrish Rangan

Ambrish Rangan

Lead
Lance Ranzer

Lance Ranzer

Paint And Roto
Ellen Rappenecker

Ellen Rappenecker

Lead Facial Motion Editor
Mohammad Rastkar

Mohammad Rastkar

Integration Artist
Bianca Ray

Bianca Ray

Production Assistant
Spiro Razatos

Spiro Razatos

Second Unit Director
Tom Reiser

Tom Reiser

Digital Colorist
Stephan Remstedt

Stephan Remstedt

Camera TD
Dani Reneé

Dani Reneé

Production Assistant
Christine Renee Dye

Christine Renee Dye

2nd Assistant Accountant
Gregory Reveret

Gregory Reveret

Score Programmer
Neil Reyes

Neil Reyes

Grip
Matthias Richter

Matthias Richter

Song Performer
Flo Rida

Flo Rida

Song
Geoffroi Ridel

Geoffroi Ridel

Environment Artist
Brandon Riley

Brandon Riley

Production Assistant
Johannes Ringen

Johannes Ringen

Score Arranger
Mathieu Ringot

Mathieu Ringot

Lead
Jorge Rios

Jorge Rios

Assistant Craft Service
Stephane Rioux

Stephane Rioux

Digital Compositor
DaJuan Rippy

DaJuan Rippy

Production Assistant
Andre Rivas

Andre Rivas

Color Assistant
Kenny Rivenbark

Kenny Rivenbark

Librahead Operator
Manuel Rivera

Manuel Rivera

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Alessandro Rizzuti

Alessandro Rizzuti

Props Assistant
Fraser Robertson

Fraser Robertson

Lighting TD
Brett Robinson

Brett Robinson

2nd 2nd
Ryan Robinson

Ryan Robinson

Stage Crew
Russell Robinson

Russell Robinson

SPFX Technician
Troy Robinson

Troy Robinson

Stunt Coordinator
Gustavo Robles

Gustavo Robles

Grip
Armando Rodrigues

Armando Rodrigues

Craft Service Assistant
Aaron Rodriguez

Aaron Rodriguez

Standby Painter
Victor Rodriguez

Victor Rodriguez

Artist Lead
Elida Rodriguez

Elida Rodriguez

Payroll Clerk
Arturo Rodriguez

Arturo Rodriguez

Score Conducter
Ryan Rogers

Ryan Rogers

Lead Lighting TD
Claudia Rojas

Claudia Rojas

Picture Car Dispatcher
Arturo Rojas

Arturo Rojas

2nd
Joel Roman Mendias

Joel Roman Mendias

VFX Executive Producer
Amanda Roop

Amanda Roop

Paint And Roto Artist
Vanessa Rose Mylchreest

Vanessa Rose Mylchreest

Paint And Roto Artist
Kelly Roslyn Christophers

Kelly Roslyn Christophers

Lighting TD
Ethan Ross

Ethan Ross

2nd
Rebekah Ross

Rebekah Ross

Visual Effects Coordinator
Lee Ross

Lee Ross

Paint Supervisor
Rebekah Ross

Rebekah Ross

Production Manager
Joe Ross

Joe Ross

Stunts
Peter Rotter

Peter Rotter

Score Contractor
Thomas Rouch

Thomas Rouch

Score Programmer
Stephen Roucher

Stephen Roucher

Editorial,Imaging And Data Management
Prince Royce

Prince Royce

Song Performer
Matthew Rugetti

Matthew Rugetti

Stunts
Scott Runyan

Scott Runyan

Picture Ship Pilot
PJ Russ

PJ Russ

Camera Loader
Michael Ryan

Michael Ryan

Technocrane Tech
Shaun Ryan Laws

Shaun Ryan Laws

Editorial,Imaging And Data Management
Theresa Rygiel

Theresa Rygiel

Postvis Supervisor
Michael S  Luntzel

Michael S Luntzel

Digital Utility
Robert S Hurlburt

Robert S Hurlburt

Animation TD
Ronald S Samson

Ronald S Samson

Lighting Artist
Ray S.  Warren II

Ray S. Warren II

Set Medic
Eleanor Sabaduquia

Eleanor Sabaduquia

Key
Nava Sadan

Nava Sadan

Costume Supervisor
Rodolphe Saleh

Rodolphe Saleh

SFX Technician
James Salter

James Salter

Software Developer
Peter Salter

Peter Salter

Camera TD
B.B. Samantha Franadu

B.B. Samantha Franadu

Unit Assistant
Eamon Samuel Duncan

Eamon Samuel Duncan

Camera TD
Ernie Sanchez

Ernie Sanchez

Plaster Foreman
Jennifer Santiago

Jennifer Santiago

Department Head Hair
Erin Santini

Erin Santini

Property Assistant
Alessandro Saponi

Alessandro Saponi

Lead Lighting TD
Michael Sarkis

Michael Sarkis

Camera TD
Minory Sasaki

Minory Sasaki

Artist Lead
Nick Satriano

Nick Satriano

First Assistant Director
Masahiro Sawada

Masahiro Sawada

Environment Artist
David Saxon

David Saxon

Shots Pipeline TD
Dan Schneider

Dan Schneider

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Ron Schrems

Ron Schrems

Modeler
Chad Schroeder

Chad Schroeder

Stage Rigging Gaffer
Art Schultz

Art Schultz

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Laura Schultz

Laura Schultz

VFX Producer
Debbie Schwab

Debbie Schwab

Production Supervisor
Jorge Schwarzhaupt

Jorge Schwarzhaupt

Rendering
David Scott

David Scott

Lead
Clinton Scott

Clinton Scott

Production Engineering
Gary Scott Thompson

Gary Scott Thompson

Source Material
Skip Scurry

Skip Scurry

SPFX Technician
David Seager

David Seager

DFX Supervisor
Oliver Seemann

Oliver Seemann

Environment Artist
Anik Seguin

Anik Seguin

Lead
Vijay Selvam

Vijay Selvam

Lead
Sarah Semenas

Sarah Semenas

Production Assistant
Chris Sempe

Chris Sempe

Production Assistant
Jaewoo Seo

Jaewoo Seo

Research And Development
Yeongho Seol

Yeongho Seol

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Paul Seyb

Paul Seyb

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Som Shankar

Som Shankar

Department Supervision
Richard N Shapiro

Richard N Shapiro

Additional Sound Effects Recordist
Amit Sharma

Amit Sharma

Lead
Vanessa Sharp

Vanessa Sharp

Assistant
Matt Shearer

Matt Shearer

Rigging Best Boy Grip
Robert Shelton

Robert Shelton

Office Production Assistant
Lily Shepherd

Lily Shepherd

Costume PA
Dean Sherriff

Dean Sherriff

Senior
Joshua Sherrill

Joshua Sherrill

Stage Rigging Best Boy
Sammy Shikaze

Sammy Shikaze

Production Support
Minjeong Shin

Minjeong Shin

Modeler
Rick Shine

Rick Shine

On-Set Data Wrangler
DARRYL SHORT

DARRYL SHORT

Production Engineering
Evan Short

Evan Short

Production Engineering
David Short

David Short

Lead Creature TD
Brian Shows

Brian Shows

Visual Effects Production Supervisor
Anna Shpaltakova

Anna Shpaltakova

Set Decoration Buyer
Shan Siddiqi

Shan Siddiqi

RF Technician
Tania Siddiqi

Tania Siddiqi

VFX PA
Logan Sigston

Logan Sigston

Mechanic
Jayson Simpson

Jayson Simpson

Lighting TD
Satbir Singh Kukreja

Satbir Singh Kukreja

Paint And Roto Artist
Navin SK

Navin SK

Lighting TD
Ben Skorstad

Ben Skorstad

Picture Ship Pilot
Sally Slade

Sally Slade

Pipeline TD
Stephen Sloan

Stephen Sloan

Technical Developer
Jordan Sloane

Jordan Sloane

Office Production Assistant
Patrick Lawrence Slusser

Patrick Lawrence Slusser

Assistant Editor
Stephen Smart

Stephen Smart

Production Engineering
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

2nd
Adam Smith

Adam Smith

Lead Facial Motion Editor
Cameron Smith

Cameron Smith

Lighting TD
Charlie Smith

Charlie Smith

Grip
Derek Smith

Derek Smith

1st Assistant B Camera
Marc Smith

Marc Smith

Camera TD
Brent Smith

Brent Smith

Grip
DJ Snake

DJ Snake

Song
Christopher Snow

Christopher Snow

Medic
Noah Snyder

Noah Snyder

Digital Score Recordist
Sean Snyders

Sean Snyders

Motion Capture And Motion Editing
Jordan Soles

Jordan Soles

Head Of Development
Michael Solon

Michael Solon

Paint And Roto Artist
Mike Solorzano

Mike Solorzano

Previs Artist
Nelson Sousa

Nelson Sousa

Lead Artist
Shea Soutar

Shea Soutar

Standby Painter
Amy Spanner

Amy Spanner

Visual Effects Assistant Coordinator
Reina Sparks

Reina Sparks

Environment Artist
Robin Spears

Robin Spears

Production Assistant
Jonas Sperl

Jonas Sperl

Layout And Environments TD
Marc Spicer

Marc Spicer

Director of Photography
Matt Sprague

Matt Sprague

Transportation Dispatcher
Mike Staheli

Mike Staheli

Set Medic
Mariusz Stankiewicz

Mariusz Stankiewicz

Additional 1st Assistant Camera
Terence Steele

Terence Steele

Production Assistant
Albrecht Steinmetz

Albrecht Steinmetz

Camera Supervisor
Irena Stepic

Irena Stepic

Assistant Costume Designer
John Stern

John Stern

Set Production Assistant
John Stevenson-Galvin

John Stevenson-Galvin

Modeler
Matteo Stirati

Matteo Stirati

Modeler
Bernard Stock

Bernard Stock

Camera TD
Eric Stonerook

Eric Stonerook

Music Preparation
Judy Strazzera

Judy Strazzera

D.O.T. Administrator
Georgina Street

Georgina Street

VFX Production
Sevyn Streeter

Sevyn Streeter

Song
Germain Stringer

Germain Stringer

Set Medic
Robin Stuart Cape

Robin Stuart Cape

Paint And Roto Artist
Stephen Stumberg

Stephen Stumberg

Additional Video Assist
Dan Sudick

Dan Sudick

Spfx Coordinator
Stephen Sweeney

Stephen Sweeney

Transportation Dispatcher
Matt Sweeney

Matt Sweeney

SPFX Consultant
Steve Swisher

Steve Swisher

Set Production Assistant
Greg Szafranski

Greg Szafranski

Matte Painting Artist
Marty T.C. Chung

Marty T.C. Chung

Paint And Roto Artist
Marcelo Tabor

Marcelo Tabor

SPFX Technician
Ranko Tadic

Ranko Tadic

Previs Supervisor
Jeffrey Taggart  Holmes Jr

Jeffrey Taggart Holmes Jr

Parachutist
Charles Tait

Charles Tait

Department Head And Supervisor
Kazuki Takahashi

Kazuki Takahashi

Technical Developer
Neil Tan

Neil Tan

Paint And Roto Artist
Cornelia Tan

Cornelia Tan

Paint And Roto Artist
Carlos Tapia

Carlos Tapia

Key
Kashi Tasleem

Kashi Tasleem

Spark
Ryan Taylor

Ryan Taylor

Key Assistant Location Manager
Jon Taylor

Jon Taylor

Rerecording Mixer
Campbell Taylor Fairweather

Campbell Taylor Fairweather

Production Engineering
Eteuati Tema

Eteuati Tema

Lead Facial Motion Editor
Chris Templeman

Chris Templeman

Paint And Roto Artist
Scott Tessier

Scott Tessier

Modeler
Sage The Gemini

Sage The Gemini

Song Performer
Michael Theurer

Michael Theurer

Postvis Artist
Raphael Thiery

Raphael Thiery

Camera TD
Michael Thingnes

Michael Thingnes

Paint And Roto Artist
Temarrio Thomas

Temarrio Thomas

Office Production Assistant
Temarrio Thomas

Temarrio Thomas

Set Production Assistant
Stuart Thomas

Stuart Thomas

Score Arranger
Joel Thomas  Guros

Joel Thomas Guros

Production Assistant
Ben Thompson

Ben Thompson

Lighting TD
Jon Thorsen

Jon Thorsen

Camera TD
Brian Tinsley

Brian Tinsley

SPFX Technician
Clive Tocher

Clive Tocher

Scorpio Head Technician
Glenn Tocher

Glenn Tocher

Production Engineering
Michael Todd

Michael Todd

SPFX Technician
R Todd Schlopy

R Todd Schlopy

1st
Joel Tokarsky

Joel Tokarsky

Location Accountant
Helder Tomas

Helder Tomas

Camera TD
Martin Torchia

Martin Torchia

Production Assistant
Brian Toria  Cote

Brian Toria Cote

2nd
Patrick Toups

Patrick Toups

Metal Shop Foreman
Dave Tourkow

Dave Tourkow

Stage Engineer
Elias Trad

Elias Trad

Camera 1st AC
Wayne Traudt

Wayne Traudt

Lighting TD
Ashley Trisler

Ashley Trisler

Stunts
George Trummler

George Trummler

2nd AD
Jason Tsai

Jason Tsai

Paint And Roto Artist
Anora Tukhsanova

Anora Tukhsanova

Production Supervisor
Brian Tyler

Brian Tyler

Music/Score Conductor
Ron Underdahl

Ron Underdahl

On-Set Data Wrangler
Stephen Unterfranz

Stephen Unterfranz

Department Head And Supervisor
Arnold Urquidez IV

Arnold Urquidez IV

HOD Carrier
F Valentino Morales

F Valentino Morales

Associate Producer
Bernadette Valer

Bernadette Valer

2nd
Felix Vallières

Felix Vallières

Digital Compositor
Paul van Ommen

Paul van Ommen

Miniature Effects Supervisor
Kevin VanderJagt

Kevin VanderJagt

Additional Digital Producer
Patrick Velasquez

Patrick Velasquez

Mechanic
Sreejith Venugopalan

Sreejith Venugopalan

Lead
Stephan Verdier

Stephan Verdier

Stunts
Miguel Victorio

Miguel Victorio

Production Assistant
Dani Villalba

Dani Villalba

Lead
Ruel Villalobos

Ruel Villalobos

Spark
Samantha Vincent

Samantha Vincent

Executive Producer
Michael Vojvoda

Michael Vojvoda

Set Dresser
Thomas Von Badinski

Thomas Von Badinski

SPFX Technician
Joerg W Bungert

Joerg W Bungert

Editorial,Imaging And Data Management
Jeff W Curtis

Jeff W Curtis

B Dolly Grip
Joshua W Loiko

Joshua W Loiko

Construction Accountant
Tom Wade

Tom Wade

Camera 2nd AC
Reed Wade

Reed Wade

Production Engineering
Danny Wade

Danny Wade

Lighting TD
Michelle Waldron

Michelle Waldron

Makeup Artist
Michelle Waldron

Michelle Waldron

Makeup Artist
Caleb Walker

Caleb Walker

Stand-In
SHANELLE WALKER

SHANELLE WALKER

Production Assistant
Cody Walker

Cody Walker

Stand-In
Tim Walkey

Tim Walkey

SPFX Technician
Matt Wallach

Matt Wallach

Dailies Operator
Chris Walsh

Chris Walsh

SPFX Technician
Ed Walters

Ed Walters

Paint And Roto Artist
James Wan

James Wan

Director
Brad Warnaar

Brad Warnaar

Orchestrator
Ben Warner

Ben Warner

Lead
Michael Wassel

Michael Wassel

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tracy Watada

Tracy Watada

Digital Production Administrator
Toby Watson

Toby Watson

Tracking And Match Move
Tyson Weatherford

Tyson Weatherford

Transportation Captain
Jennifer Webb

Jennifer Webb

Production Coordinator
Andrea Weidlich

Andrea Weidlich

Rendering
Tom Weir

Tom Weir

Camera 2nd AC
Larry Weiss

Larry Weiss

Lead
Pete Wellington

Pete Wellington

Production Engineering
Jeff Wells

Jeff Wells

Lead Artist
Glenn Wells

Glenn Wells

Camera TD
Daniel Wennerholm

Daniel Wennerholm

Paint And Roto Artist
Stephanie West

Stephanie West

DOT Compliance
Todd Whalen

Todd Whalen

VFX Production
Chad Wheeler

Chad Wheeler

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Ben White

Ben White

Additional 2nd Assistant Director
Gregory Whitehead

Gregory Whitehead

Set Production Assistant
Trevor Wide

Trevor Wide

Texture Artist
Brook Willard

Brook Willard

DIT
Niel Williams

Niel Williams

Grip
Kevin Williams

Kevin Williams

Previs Supervisor
Darren Williams

Darren Williams

Digital Production Administrator
Pete Williams

Pete Williams

Department Head And Supervisor
Robin Wilson

Robin Wilson

1st
Nicholas Wilson

Nicholas Wilson

Lead Fur Groomer
Kristofer Wilson

Kristofer Wilson

Set Dresser
David Wilson

David Wilson

Paint And Roto Artist
Lorna Wilson

Lorna Wilson

Accounting Assistant
Sophie Wilton

Sophie Wilton

Paint And Roto Artist
Sai Win Myint Oo

Sai Win Myint Oo

Effects Artist
Matthew Windon

Matthew Windon

Camera 1st AC
Jedrzej Wojtowicz

Jedrzej Wojtowicz

Department Head And Supervisor
Terry Wolcott

Terry Wolcott

2nd
Frank Wolf

Frank Wolf

Score Recording Engineer
Philipp Wolf

Philipp Wolf

Production Manager
Stephen Wong

Stephen Wong

1st
Jasmine Wong

Jasmine Wong

Texture Artist
Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn

Pornthep Wongkitigumjorn

Lighting Artist
James Wood

James Wood

Production Assistant
Kyle Woodiel

Kyle Woodiel

Production Assistant
Paul Woods

Paul Woods

Additional 2nd Assistant Camera
Marc Wostak

Marc Wostak

Rigging Electrician
Leon Woud

Leon Woud

Animation TD
Andy Wright

Andy Wright

Production Engineering
Jason Wurst

Jason Wurst

Set Production Assistant
Tuba Yalcin

Tuba Yalcin

FX Artist
Ka Yan Cheung

Ka Yan Cheung

Environment Artist
Laura Yanovich

Laura Yanovich

1st
Viki Yeo

Viki Yeo

Texture Artist
Santiago Yniguez

Santiago Yniguez

RF Technician
Jayden York

Jayden York

Librahead Technician
Daniel Young

Daniel Young

Property Assistant
Elliott Young

Elliott Young

Production Engineering
Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Key Set PA
Dawn Young-McDaniel

Dawn Young-McDaniel

Nurse
Khaled Zaazouh

Khaled Zaazouh

Aerial Coordinator
Dana Zamalloa

Dana Zamalloa

Race Wars Consultant
Leonel Zapien

Leonel Zapien

SPFX Technician
Thomas Zell

Thomas Zell

SPFX Technician
Mohand Zennadi

Mohand Zennadi

Lighting TD
Brian Zheng

Brian Zheng

Modeler
Tong Zhou

Tong Zhou

Lead Artist
Rob Zohrab

Rob Zohrab

Lead
Roxy Zuckerman

Roxy Zuckerman

Environment Artist