Point Break - Film (Theatrical) (2015)

Filters
Sort by:
Ernest 'Aschi' Michel

Ernest 'Aschi' Michel

Production Liaison
Raymond 'Bommel' Schulz

Raymond 'Bommel' Schulz

Driver
Ronan 'Chalky White' Murphy

Ronan 'Chalky White' Murphy

B Camera Grip
Damion 'Dash' Penland

Damion 'Dash' Penland

Set Production Assistant
Enchbaatar 'Endra' Dshamsran

Enchbaatar 'Endra' Dshamsran

Standby Props Assistant
Erik 'Hugo' Felix

Erik 'Hugo' Felix

Dive Master/Dive Safety Officer
Dirk 'Keek' Niemeyer

Dirk 'Keek' Niemeyer

Driver
Varaporn 'Noi' Sagnoi

Varaporn 'Noi' Sagnoi

Catering Team
Ravahere 'Rava' Amo

Ravahere 'Rava' Amo

Driver
Jorge 'Ribs' Cruz

Jorge 'Ribs' Cruz

Water Safety
Jose 'Roberto' Aguilar

Jose 'Roberto' Aguilar

Water Safety
Samuel 'Sam' Teinauri

Samuel 'Sam' Teinauri

Driver
Derrell 'Shawn' Roberts

Derrell 'Shawn' Roberts

Water FX Technician
Bruce 'Skip' Blethen

Bruce 'Skip' Blethen

Driver
Francis 'Sonny' Julian

Francis 'Sonny' Julian

Set Medic
Artjom 'Tommy' Antipin

Artjom 'Tommy' Antipin

Junior Electrician
Vinod 'Vin' Subramanian

Vinod 'Vin' Subramanian

Sound Mixer
Wolfgang 'Wuff' Hutter

Wolfgang 'Wuff' Hutter

Transportation Captain
Ionatana 'Yo' Richide

Ionatana 'Yo' Richide

Driver
Sonja 'Zoe' Simijonovic

Sonja 'Zoe' Simijonovic

Script Supervisor
Thomas A Barrios

Thomas A Barrios

C Camera 1st Assistant
Kris A Jeffrey

Kris A Jeffrey

Stunts
Deborah A Nikkel

Deborah A Nikkel

Visual Effects Coordinator
Darryl A Smith

Darryl A Smith

1st Assistant Accountant
Dean A Zupancic

Dean A Zupancic

Rerecording Mixer
Gregory A. Hedgepath

Gregory A. Hedgepath

Sound Effects Editor
Isaias Abraham 'Pito'

Isaias Abraham 'Pito'

Helicopter Ground Crew
Peter Abrams

Peter Abrams

Executive Producer
Milton Adamou

Milton Adamou

Stereoscopic Post Executive
Tom Adams

Tom Adams

Shipwright
Scott Adler

Scott Adler

Prop Master
Maurizio Agostinelli

Maurizio Agostinelli

Driver
Nikita Agrawal

Nikita Agrawal

International Production
Humberto Aguayo

Humberto Aguayo

Water Safety
Basheer Ahmed

Basheer Ahmed

Creature FX
Fazil Ahmed

Fazil Ahmed

Creature FX
Terry Ahue

Terry Ahue

Stunts
Ariz Akhtar  Rizvi

Ariz Akhtar Rizvi

International Artist
Nathan Akram

Nathan Akram

Rigger
Mark Alan Polischeck

Mark Alan Polischeck

Video Assist
Jimena Alarcon

Jimena Alarcon

Climbing Camp Assistant
Andrew Alba

Andrew Alba

Assistant
Juan Alcaide

Juan Alcaide

Senior Electrician
Oleg Alexander

Oleg Alexander

Light Stage Facs Artist
Kenny Alexander

Kenny Alexander

Stunts
Adron Alexander

Adron Alexander

Electrician
Maria Alexandra Ocque

Maria Alexandra Ocque

Catering
Jose Alfredo 'Yupi'  Rangel

Jose Alfredo 'Yupi' Rangel

Rigger
Ennis Alhashimi

Ennis Alhashimi

Office Production Assistant
Neishaw Ali

Neishaw Ali

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Concepcion Alicino

Concepcion Alicino

Production Office Coordinator
Joe Allegro

Joe Allegro

Libra Head Technician
Ruben Allen

Ruben Allen

Prop Hand
Luis Almazan

Luis Almazan

Compositing Artist
Ygor Almeida

Ygor Almeida

Aerial Coordinator
Rachel Alterman

Rachel Alterman

Assistant
Timucin Aluo

Timucin Aluo

Song
Jessica Alvery

Jessica Alvery

Emergency Medical Technician
Duke Alvey

Duke Alvey

Location Liason
Pablo Alza

Pablo Alza

Painter
Marco Alzetta

Marco Alzetta

Grip
Ryan Amborn

Ryan Amborn

Motion Control Tech
Sonja Ameshofer

Sonja Ameshofer

Crowd Costumer
Jonathan Amico

Jonathan Amico

Set Production Assistant
Bogdan Amidzic

Bogdan Amidzic

Compositing Artist
Nur Amirah Binte Busairi

Nur Amirah Binte Busairi

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Mike Anders

Mike Anders

Assets Producer
Michael Anders

Michael Anders

Picture Vehicle Driver
Deva Anderson

Deva Anderson

Music Supervisor
Grant Anderson

Grant Anderson

Stereo Supervisor
Andy Anderson

Andy Anderson

Head Of International Film Marketing
Timo Andert

Timo Andert

DIT
Dani Andrada

Dani Andrada

Stunts
Daniel Andrade

Daniel Andrade

Aerial Mechanic
Fernando Andre Pena

Fernando Andre Pena

Catering
Mirco Andreas

Mirco Andreas

Catering Team
Anthony Angel

Anthony Angel

Electrician
John Antill

John Antill

Rigging Gaffer
Eduardo Anton

Eduardo Anton

Compositing Artist
Juan Antonio Diaz

Juan Antonio Diaz

Producer
Jose Antonio Garcia

Jose Antonio Garcia

Stunts
Marco Antonio Lopez

Marco Antonio Lopez

Data Wrangler
Steve Aoki

Steve Aoki

Song Performer
Michael Apling

Michael Apling

Weapon Crew & Office Coordinator
Greg Apperson

Greg Apperson

Still Photographer
Gustavo Aranda

Gustavo Aranda

1st
Ruben Arellano

Ruben Arellano

2nd
Brad Arensman

Brad Arensman

Post-Production Supervisor
Luca Argentero

Luca Argentero

Mountain Guide
Rudy Arietta

Rudy Arietta

Driver
Kristiona Arnds

Kristiona Arnds

2nd Assistant Camera
Tobias Asam

Tobias Asam

Second Assistant Director
Roshan Ashok  Panjwani

Roshan Ashok Panjwani

International Production
James Ashwill

James Ashwill

Foley Mixer
Chris Assells

Chris Assells

Sound Effects Editor
Mehmet Atmaca

Mehmet Atmaca

Driver
Dan Auerbach

Dan Auerbach

Song
Joshua Aufrance

Joshua Aufrance

2nd Assistant Accountant
Jesse Austin

Jesse Austin

Best Boy
Eric Austin

Eric Austin

Remote Aerial
Melissa Avila

Melissa Avila

Tres Office Coordinator
Can Aydin

Can Aydin

Fight Choreographer
Lin Ayetut

Lin Ayetut

Lighter
Paloma Azpura

Paloma Azpura

2nd
Jeremy B. Davis

Jeremy B. Davis

Assistant Rerecording Mixer
Martin Babler

Martin Babler

System Operator
Werner Bacciu

Werner Bacciu

Key Grip
Daniela Backes

Daniela Backes

Key Crowd Costumer
Ralph Backstrom

Ralph Backstrom

Stunts
Thomas Baehr

Thomas Baehr

Grip
Noah Bahnson

Noah Bahnson

Stunts
Udayan Baijal

Udayan Baijal

First Assistant Director
Rainer Bajorat

Rainer Bajorat

Still Photographer
Linda Baker

Linda Baker

Script Supervisor
Cassandra Bakic

Cassandra Bakic

DFX Coordinator
Massimo Bal

Massimo Bal

Mountain Guide
Daisy Balacó

Daisy Balacó

Roto Lead
Hima Balaji  Pindi

Hima Balaji Pindi

International Artist
John Baldecchi

John Baldecchi

Producer
Adriano Baldelli

Adriano Baldelli

Grip
Terry Baliel

Terry Baliel

Hair Department Head
Scott Balkcom

Scott Balkcom

Senior Compositor
Stefan Baltz

Stefan Baltz

DIT Trainee
Christophe Banal

Christophe Banal

IT Manager
Roxanne Banas

Roxanne Banas

Costume Designer
Dylan Banas

Dylan Banas

Set Production Assistant
Bobbi Banks

Bobbi Banks

Dialog Editor
Karlo Barber

Karlo Barber

Grip
Christopher Barca

Christopher Barca

Location Production Assistant
Piotr Barejko

Piotr Barejko

FX Artist
Marco Barlocci

Marco Barlocci

Driver
Eran Barnea

Eran Barnea

Compositor
Ute Baron

Ute Baron

Arri Rental
Sebastian Barraclough

Sebastian Barraclough

B Camera 1st Assistant
Steve Barsevick

Steve Barsevick

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Andreas Bartel

Andreas Bartel

Driver
Rene Barthel

Rene Barthel

Special Effects Technician Workshop/Set
Andras Bartos

Andras Bartos

Snow Sculptor
Joris Bartsch Buhle

Joris Bartsch Buhle

Orchestra Conductor & Contractor
Paige Basham

Paige Basham

Set Production Assistant
Mike Basich

Mike Basich

Stunts
Brian Battles

Brian Battles

Compositor
Joachim Bauer

Joachim Bauer

Stunts
Leo Baumgartner

Leo Baumgartner

Mountain Safety
Iris Baumüller-Michel

Iris Baumüller-Michel

Casting
Samara Bay

Samara Bay

Dialect Coach
Glenn Beadles

Glenn Beadles

Location Manager
James Beals

James Beals

Set Production Assistant
Leah Beardmore

Leah Beardmore

Petty Cash Buyer
Ashley Beck

Ashley Beck

Compositing Lead
Klemens Becker

Klemens Becker

A Camera Operator
Jan Becker

Jan Becker

Casting Assistant
Victoria Beeks

Victoria Beeks

Executive Assistant to EVP of Physical Production
Victoria Beeks

Victoria Beeks

Set Production Assistant
Kleisi Begaj

Kleisi Begaj

Generalist
Sebastian Behrens

Sebastian Behrens

Electrician
Dana Belcastro

Dana Belcastro

Co-Producer
Louis Bell

Louis Bell

Song
Nico Bell

Nico Bell

System Administrator
Deborah Belz

Deborah Belz

Operations Manager
Rene Bemmann

Rene Bemmann

Script Supervisor
Jeff Benard

Jeff Benard

Video Playback
Odin Benitez

Odin Benitez

Supervising Sound Editor
Rachel Beniuk

Rachel Beniuk

Compositing Artist
Markus Bensch

Markus Bensch

Production Executive Locations
Anton Bercich

Anton Bercich

Driver
Christian Berdil

Christian Berdil

Mountain Safety
Stefan Berger

Stefan Berger

Grip
Roman Berger

Roman Berger

Standby Carpenter
Eric Bergmeyer

Eric Bergmeyer

Picture Boat Captain
Christine Bergren

Christine Bergren

Music Legal & Clearance
Jeff Bernard

Jeff Bernard

Video Assist
John Bernard

John Bernard

Producer
Michael Bernardy

Michael Bernardy

Swing Gang
Jurg Bernhard

Jurg Bernhard

Mountain Safety
Werner Bernstadt

Werner Bernstadt

Stunt Rigger
Christian Bernutz

Christian Bernutz

Remote Head Operator
Teresa Berus

Teresa Berus

I/O Coordinator
Sebastian Beutler

Sebastian Beutler

Rigging Electrician
Tomas Bezdecka

Tomas Bezdecka

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Sushil Bhangire

Sushil Bhangire

International Artist
Monalisa Bhattacharya

Monalisa Bhattacharya

International Production
Sameer Bhoyar

Sameer Bhoyar

International Artist
Mauro Bianchetti

Mauro Bianchetti

Assistant
James Biddle

James Biddle

Line Producer
Thomas Bieber

Thomas Bieber

Office Production Assistant
Dana Bieler

Dana Bieler

Makeup & Hair Extras Coordinator
Daniel Bigaj

Daniel Bigaj

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Michael Billette

Michael Billette

FX Artist
Wu Bing

Wu Bing

Executive Producer
Christian Binz

Christian Binz

Assistant Costume Designer
Crista Birgy

Crista Birgy

Production Accountant
Katharina Birkenfeld

Katharina Birkenfeld

Assistant Set Decorator
Jose Birrueta

Jose Birrueta

Set Production Assistant
Yves Bischoff

Yves Bischoff

Compositing Artist
Hans Bjerno

Hans Bjerno

Aerial Operator
Dane Bjerno

Dane Bjerno

Head Technician
The Black Eyes

The Black Eyes

Song Performer
Robert Blasi

Robert Blasi

Art Department Coordinator
Andreas Blomer

Andreas Blomer

Swing Gang
Jan Bludau

Jan Bludau

Driver
Benjamin Blum

Benjamin Blum

Key Grip
Jens Bochow

Jens Bochow

Catering Team
Yves Boczek

Yves Boczek

Store Manager
Ian Bogert

Ian Bogert

Production Assistant
Ludolf Bohm

Ludolf Bohm

Set Dresser
Zoltán Bojtos

Zoltán Bojtos

Senior Compositing Artist
Jason Bomstein

Jason Bomstein

Depth Lead
Tim Bonython

Tim Bonython

Stock Footage Provider
James Boole

James Boole

Stunts
Kyle Boorman

Kyle Boorman

Electrician
Emad Borjian

Emad Borjian

Sound Design and Orchestration
Rikka Borsato-Vassal

Rikka Borsato-Vassal

Production Support
Alberto Boschiazzo

Alberto Boschiazzo

Mountain Guide
Alessandro Bosio

Alessandro Bosio

Mountain Guide
Philip Boston

Philip Boston

2nd Unit Director/Surf
Julian Boulle

Julian Boulle

Stunts
Crystal Bowden

Crystal Bowden

Set Production Assistant
Stefan Brand

Stefan Brand

FX Artist
Franz Brandstaetter

Franz Brandstaetter

Compositing Sequence Supervisor
Matthias Braun

Matthias Braun

Location Manager
Danny Bravo

Danny Bravo

2nd
Lola Breton

Lola Breton

Location Manager
stacey brewer

stacey brewer

Assistant Production Coordinator
James Bridger

James Bridger

Electrician
Don Briggs

Don Briggs

Visual Effects Editor
Deanna Brigidi-Stewart

Deanna Brigidi-Stewart

Casting Associate Producer
Ariane Brinkmann

Ariane Brinkmann

Human Resource & Finance
Ralph Brosche

Ralph Brosche

Line Producer
Greg Brown

Greg Brown

Dialog Editor
Craig Brown

Craig Brown

Grip
Alex Brown

Alex Brown

Electrician
Christian Brubach

Christian Brubach

Rigging Electrician
Rob Bruce

Rob Bruce

Unit Director
Carlo Bruni

Carlo Bruni

Chef
Ludwig Brunnhofer

Ludwig Brunnhofer

Balloon
Rudi Buccella

Rudi Buccella

Mountain Guide
Balo Bucio

Balo Bucio

Stunts
Scott Buda

Scott Buda

Compositing Artist
Stefan Burischek

Stefan Burischek

Leadman
Bryan Burke

Bryan Burke

Ground Coordinator
Lloyd Burke

Lloyd Burke

Water FX Technician
Benjamin Burr

Benjamin Burr

Compositing Artist
Tom Burt

Tom Burt

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Andrea Burubo

Andrea Burubo

Driver
Jay Busch

Jay Busch

Light Stage Associate Supervisor
Paul Busner

Paul Busner

Sound Effects Editor
Susie Butler

Susie Butler

1st Assistant Accountant
Stephan Buttchereidt

Stephan Buttchereidt

Painter
Richard C Taylor

Richard C Taylor

Stunts
Kayla Cabral

Kayla Cabral

Visual Effects Coordinator
Chris Cabrera

Chris Cabrera

Compositor
Kaanoipono Cabrinha

Kaanoipono Cabrinha

Property Assistant
Dana Cagen

Dana Cagen

Set Production Assistant
Vincenzo Calera

Vincenzo Calera

Driver
Oscar Cametti

Oscar Cametti

Mountain Guide
Charlie Campagna

Charlie Campagna

SPX Librarian/Recordist
Alex Campedelli

Alex Campedelli

Mountain Guide
Riccardo Candeago

Riccardo Candeago

Driver
Huseyin Caner

Huseyin Caner

VFX Face Replacement Scanning
Biagio Capone

Biagio Capone

Driver
Stephen Carling

Stephen Carling

Stanbdy Carpenter
Jean Carlos Garcia

Jean Carlos Garcia

1st
Valentina Carmona

Valentina Carmona

Travel And Accomodation
Patrick Carney

Patrick Carney

Song
Maria Carolina Aguero

Maria Carolina Aguero

Production Office Coordinator
Bruce Carothers

Bruce Carothers

Best Boy Grip
Marisela Carrizosa

Marisela Carrizosa

2nd
William Carter

William Carter

Driver
Phil Carter

Phil Carter

System Technician
Tristan Casara

Tristan Casara

Song Performer
Freddy Casil

Freddy Casil

Location Production Assistant
Hector Castillo

Hector Castillo

Driver
David Castillo

David Castillo

Stunts
Andrea Cattarossi

Andrea Cattarossi

Driver
Michal Cavoj

Michal Cavoj

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Onur Cayli

Onur Cayli

3-D Artist
Raul Cebreros

Raul Cebreros

Sound Utility
Michal Cech

Michal Cech

Visual Effects Editor
Lucia Ceresa

Lucia Ceresa

Unit Manager
Jakub Cerny

Jakub Cerny

Digital Coordinator
Joaquin Cervera

Joaquin Cervera

1st
Patrice Chanzy

Patrice Chanzy

Safety Guard
Andrew Chapman

Andrew Chapman

Visual Effects Supervisor
Pascal Chappuis

Pascal Chappuis

Pipeline Supervisor
Clementine Charity

Clementine Charity

Costume Standby
Rahul Chaudhari

Rahul Chaudhari

International Artist
Mazzin Chaudhari

Mazzin Chaudhari

Set Production Assistant
Freddy Chavez

Freddy Chavez

Compositing Artist
Brian Chen

Brian Chen

Digital Artist
David Chen

David Chen

Compositing Artist
Howard Chen

Howard Chen

IT
Marine Chene

Marine Chene

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jean Chesneau

Jean Chesneau

Key Grip
Mike Chiado

Mike Chiado

DI Technologist
Gabriel Chifor

Gabriel Chifor

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Charmaine Childs

Charmaine Childs

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Mario Chipiaje Henao

Mario Chipiaje Henao

Zodiac Operator
Jaroslava Chlasova

Jaroslava Chlasova

Texture Artist
Kyumin Cho

Kyumin Cho

Tracking/Matchmove Artist
Liudmyla Chorna

Liudmyla Chorna

Compositing Artist
Ann Chow

Ann Chow

Visual Effects Coordinator
Aljoscha Christenhub

Aljoscha Christenhub

Additional Programming
Lisy Christl

Lisy Christl

Costume Designer
Dario Cioni

Dario Cioni

First Assistant Director
Fabio Ciotto

Fabio Ciotto

1st Assistant Camera
Fabio Cipriani

Fabio Cipriani

Assistant
Francesco Civra Dano

Francesco Civra Dano

Mountain Guide
Graham Clark

Graham Clark

Head Of Stereography
Kaiser Clark

Kaiser Clark

Driver
James Clowater

James Clowater

Depth Lead
Barney Coates

Barney Coates

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Elliott Cobley

Elliott Cobley

Office Production Assistant
Enrico Cocozza

Enrico Cocozza

Driver
Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

2nd Assistant Sound Editor
Adam Coleman

Adam Coleman

Driver
Chris Coleman

Chris Coleman

Driver
Dustin Colson

Dustin Colson

3-D Artist
Stanley Conger

Stanley Conger

Post-Production Accountant
Erin Conley

Erin Conley

Set Production Assistant
Karen Connoly

Karen Connoly

Production Coordinator
Jochen Conradt

Jochen Conradt

FX Supervisor
Niko Conte

Niko Conte

FX Artist
Sophie Cooke

Sophie Cooke

Song
Sarah Coppin

Sarah Coppin

Production Coordinator
Sophie Coppola

Sophie Coppola

Make-Up & Hair Trainee
Noel Corbally

Noel Corbally

Additional 3rd Assistant Director
Ericson Core

Ericson Core

Director of Photography
Jeb Corliss

Jeb Corliss

Technical Advisor
Cam Correa

Cam Correa

Driver
Luis Correa

Luis Correa

Catering
Carlos Correa

Carlos Correa

1st
Ernesto Cortez

Ernesto Cortez

Aerial Coordinator Assistant
Christian Corzo

Christian Corzo

Stunts
Guillermo Coscarelli

Guillermo Coscarelli

Stunts
Floriana Cosentino

Floriana Cosentino

Camera Loader
Steve Costello

Steve Costello

Gaffer
Peter Couch

Peter Couch

Production Support
Don Coufal

Don Coufal

Boom Operator
Noel Cowell

Noel Cowell

Property Master
David Cox

David Cox

First Assistant Director
Damon Crane

Damon Crane

Location Manager
Plowman Craven

Plowman Craven

VFX Face Replacement Scanning
Fabio Crepaldi

Fabio Crepaldi

Driver
Luke Crochet

Luke Crochet

Water FX Technician
Peter Croft

Peter Croft

Climbing Rigger
Ondrej Ctibor

Ondrej Ctibor

2D Supervisor
Luca Cucci

Luca Cucci

Assistant Crowd Marshall
John Cucci

John Cucci

Foley Artist
Francisco Culicetto

Francisco Culicetto

Catering
Clay Cullen

Clay Cullen

Stunts
Ola Curnan

Ola Curnan

Stunts
Steve Curtis

Steve Curtis

In-Air Crate Coordinator
Robert Cymbal

Robert Cymbal

Set Medic
Michael Czermin

Michael Czermin

Producer
Larry D Campbell

Larry D Campbell

Location Manager
John D Hight

John D Hight

Driver
Francis D Keao

Francis D Keao

Transportation Co-Captain
Sitaram D. Kadam

Sitaram D. Kadam

Extras Casting
Tony D'Agostino

Tony D'Agostino

Compositing Artist
Marco D'Alessio

Marco D'Alessio

Driver
David Dahlberg

David Dahlberg

Property Assistant
Mauro Dalla Costa

Mauro Dalla Costa

Driver
Dennis Dallen

Dennis Dallen

Senior Compositing Artist
Alex Darby

Alex Darby

Unit Manager
Federico Darricou

Federico Darricou

Mountain Guide
Brad Darrow

Brad Darrow

Stereo Supervisor
Sashwata Das

Sashwata Das

International Artist
Jeff Dashnaw

Jeff Dashnaw

Stunts
Krishna Datta Singh

Krishna Datta Singh

International Artist
Markus Daum

Markus Daum

Rigging Artist
Vetea David

Vetea David

Safety Guard
Jaime David Gomez

Jaime David Gomez

3rd
Stockton David Porter

Stockton David Porter

2nd
E.G. DAVIS

E.G. DAVIS

Location Production Assistant
Shirley Davis

Shirley Davis

Vice President, Physical Production
Kevin Day

Kevin Day

Best Boy Electric
Fabrizio De Angelis

Fabrizio De Angelis

Chef
Dario De Cotiis

Dario De Cotiis

Driver
Stefano De Cristofaro

Stefano De Cristofaro

Assistant
Celina De Farias

Celina De Farias

Catering
Val De La Rosa

Val De La Rosa

3D Systems
Xavier De La Rue

Xavier De La Rue

Stunts
Leo De Matteis

Leo De Matteis

Driver
Suzanna De Miranda

Suzanna De Miranda

Production Office Coordinator
Patrizio De Rosa

Patrizio De Rosa

Driver/production Assistant
Manu De Schoenburg

Manu De Schoenburg

Location Manager
Kerry Dean Williams

Kerry Dean Williams

ADR Editor
Lucas Debari

Lucas Debari

Stunts
Paul Debevec

Paul Debevec

Light Stage Senior Supervisor
Vincent Defebo

Vincent Defebo

Executive Assistant
Gino Del Rosario

Gino Del Rosario

Head Of IT
Alberto Delgadillo

Alberto Delgadillo

Water Safety
Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

Fabiomassimo Dell'Orco

Unit Production Manager
Art Department

Art Department

Song Performer
Bernd Deuber

Bernd Deuber

1st Assistant Camera
Mauro Devich

Mauro Devich

Driver
Jon Devore

Jon Devore

Aerial Stunt Coordinator
Silvio Di Carlo

Silvio Di Carlo

Driver
Marco Di Folco

Marco Di Folco

Driver
Renato Di Mattia

Renato Di Mattia

Driver
Enzo Di Sora

Enzo Di Sora

Additional Driver
Laura Diaz

Laura Diaz

Compositing Artist
Roger Diaz

Roger Diaz

Catering
Lars Dicht

Lars Dicht

Swing Gang
Michelle Dickson

Michelle Dickson

Water FX Technician
Thad Diego

Thad Diego

Pipeline TD
Dino DiMuro

Dino DiMuro

Sound Effects Editor
Maria Dioni

Maria Dioni

2nd
Aleksandra Djuric

Aleksandra Djuric

Compositing Artist
Ales Dlabac

Ales Dlabac

Pipeline Supervisor
Pradyumn Dnyaneshwar  Shisode

Pradyumn Dnyaneshwar Shisode

International Production
Timo Dobbert

Timo Dobbert

Cast/Producer Driver
Mark Dobson

Mark Dobson

Stunts
Aleksa Dodic

Aleksa Dodic

FX Artist
Enda Doherty

Enda Doherty

Second Assistant Director
Jack Dolman

Jack Dolman

Music Editor
Anika Dombrowsky

Anika Dombrowsky

Location Assistant
Thierry Domenech

Thierry Domenech

Safety Guard
Alexmir Dordelly

Alexmir Dordelly

Assistant
Katja Dotzauer

Katja Dotzauer

Assistant Costume Designer
Keegan Douglas

Keegan Douglas

Compositing Artist
Jennifer Downing

Jennifer Downing

Production Support
Daniel Dresser

Daniel Dresser

RND
Max Dreusch

Max Dreusch

Electrician
Anthony Drewett

Anthony Drewett

Costume Supervisor
Teiva Drion

Teiva Drion

Camera Production Assistant
Geoffrey Duch

Geoffrey Duch

Compositing Artist
John Duffy

John Duffy

Editor
Kelly Dugan

Kelly Dugan

Driver
Jack Dunn

Jack Dunn

Compositing Artist
Federica Durigon

Federica Durigon

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Daniel Duwe

Daniel Duwe

Paint & Rotoscope Lead
Michael Düwel

Michael Düwel

Head Of Construction
Radek Dvorak

Radek Dvorak

Senior FX Artist
Craig Dyer

Craig Dyer

Stunt Rigger
Scott E Anderson

Scott E Anderson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Charlene Eberle

Charlene Eberle

Visual Effects Producer
Markus Eckert

Markus Eckert

Director Of Photography/Operator
Klaus Eckmann

Klaus Eckmann

Set Dresser
Robert Eder

Robert Eder

Camera Operator
Gregg Edler

Gregg Edler

Production Consultant
Brad Edmiston

Brad Edmiston

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Brent Egan

Brent Egan

2nd
Paul Ehman

Paul Ehman

Marine Coordinator
Moritz Eiche

Moritz Eiche

Compositing Supervisor
Axel Eichhorst

Axel Eichhorst

Storyboard Artist
Simplemente El Buen Sazon

Simplemente El Buen Sazon

Catering
Janeen Elliott

Janeen Elliott

Compositing Artist
Jorg Ellmer

Jorg Ellmer

Stunt Double
Chris Elmer

Chris Elmer

Lighter
John Elmore

John Elmore

Second Assistant Director
Brad Emiston

Brad Emiston

1st
Andre Emme

Andre Emme

Special Effects Technician Workshop/Set
Florian Emmerich

Florian Emmerich

A Camera Operator
Tyler Emmett

Tyler Emmett

2nd
Jens Enderling

Jens Enderling

Unit/transportation Manager
Edmond Engelbrecht

Edmond Engelbrecht

CG Supervisor
Georg Engelbrecht

Georg Engelbrecht

Balloon
Hannes Engler

Hannes Engler

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Vanessa Enriquez

Vanessa Enriquez

Assistant Production Manager
Vanessa Enriquez

Vanessa Enriquez

Office Production Assistant
Stefano Epinei

Stefano Epinei

Mountain Guide
Greg Epperson

Greg Epperson

Climbing Consultant
Adam Erdberg

Adam Erdberg

Health And Safety Supervisor
Markus Ernst

Markus Ernst

Action/Sports Costume Coordinator
Norman Ernst

Norman Ernst

Special Effects Senior Technician Workshop/Set
Freddy Espinoza

Freddy Espinoza

Executive
Nora Esther Markwald

Nora Esther Markwald

Costume Trainee
Jed Evans

Jed Evans

Prop Hand
Jason Ewart

Jason Ewart

B Camera Operator
Fairai F B Richmond

Fairai F B Richmond

Set Production Assistant
Leandro Fabbri

Leandro Fabbri

Unit Manager
Tussy Facchin

Tussy Facchin

3rd Assistant Director
John Fagan

John Fagan

Online Editor
Martin Faltermeier

Martin Faltermeier

Operator
Laticia Fan

Laticia Fan

Media Executive
Massimo Fanni

Massimo Fanni

Driver
Eric Farr

Eric Farr

Background Rider
Marq Faulkner

Marq Faulkner

Lighter
Michael Fechner

Michael Fechner

Set Decorator
Mathias Fehrenbach

Mathias Fehrenbach

Catering HOD
Julie Feiner

Julie Feiner

Dialog Editor
David Feld

David Feld

Assistant Production Coordinator
Gianni Felici

Gianni Felici

Studio Rock Camp Coordinator
Shane Feliciano

Shane Feliciano

Location Production Assistant
Chris Fenton

Chris Fenton

Production Executive
Manuel Ferdinand

Manuel Ferdinand

Pipeline TD
Maria Fernanda Pena

Maria Fernanda Pena

Catering
Arpan Fernandes

Arpan Fernandes

Production Manager
Darpan Fernandes

Darpan Fernandes

Location Assistant
Daniel Fernandez

Daniel Fernandez

Rigger
Yannick Ferrand

Yannick Ferrand

Driver
Heiata Ferrand

Heiata Ferrand

Driver
Gastone Ferrante

Gastone Ferrante

DIT
Elena Ferrari

Elena Ferrari

Crowd Marshall
Siggy Ferstl

Siggy Ferstl

Colorist
Johnny Feurer

Johnny Feurer

A Camera 1st Assistant
Radek Fiala

Radek Fiala

Head Of VFX Support
Claudio Fierro

Claudio Fierro

Driver
Deibys Figueroa

Deibys Figueroa

Catering
Igor Firkowski

Igor Firkowski

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Anselm Fischer

Anselm Fischer

Compositing Artist
Ferdinand Fischer

Ferdinand Fischer

Stunts
Adam Fisk

Adam Fisk

Production Coordinator
Christoph Fisser

Christoph Fisser

Co-Producer
Michael Fissneider

Michael Fissneider

Art Director #1
Kim Fitch

Kim Fitch

Background Rider
Kenneth Fitzgerald Glasgow

Kenneth Fitzgerald Glasgow

Song
Serena Fiumi

Serena Fiumi

Wardrobe Supervisor
Adrien Flanquart

Adrien Flanquart

Look Dev Artist
Jhonathan Florez

Jhonathan Florez

Stunts
Martin Foglia

Martin Foglia

Video Playback
Balint Foldi

Balint Foldi

Compositing Artist
Aron Foltin

Aron Foltin

Data Wrangler
Les Foor

Les Foor

Element QC Lead
Mathias Forschegger

Mathias Forschegger

Swing Gang
John Forster

John Forster

Stunts
Matt Fortlage

Matt Fortlage

2nd Assistant Camera
Alessandra Fortuna

Alessandra Fortuna

Second Assistant Director
Lucien Fostier

Lucien Fostier

Pipeline TD
Fabio Francini

Fabio Francini

Video Playback
George Francis

George Francis

Production Buyer
Gerard Franco

Gerard Franco

Location Production Assistant
Florian Franke

Florian Franke

Compositing Artist
Gunter Franze

Gunter Franze

Stunt Rigger
Ryann Fraser

Ryann Fraser

Assistant
Tom Frazier

Tom Frazier

Special Effects Rigger
Cynthia Freeman

Cynthia Freeman

Element QC Manager
DJ Fresh

DJ Fresh

Song Performer
Wally Frick

Wally Frick

Driver
Sabina Friedland

Sabina Friedland

Shipping Coordinator
Lasse Frobese

Lasse Frobese

Camera Trainee
Travis Fruci

Travis Fruci

Depth Lead
Christoph Frutiger

Christoph Frutiger

Camera Operator
Joy Fu

Joy Fu

Finance Manager
Isabel Fuchs

Isabel Fuchs

Assistant Property Master
Sven Fuchs

Sven Fuchs

Swing Gang
Marvin Fuentes

Marvin Fuentes

Chief Chef
Drew Fulcher

Drew Fulcher

Tracking/Matchmove Artist
Sarah Fuller

Sarah Fuller

Lighter
Sarah Furie

Sarah Furie

3D Assistant Editor
Sarah Furie

Sarah Furie

3D Assistant Editor
Grahm Fyffe

Grahm Fyffe

Light Stage Software Developer
Prafull Gade

Prafull Gade

VP Of International Production Services
Benedikt Gahl

Benedikt Gahl

Set Dresser Steindorf
Martin Galik

Martin Galik

Senior FX Artist
Alias Gallione

Alias Gallione

2nd Assistant Camera
John Gamble

John Gamble

Camera Operator
Jason Gandhi

Jason Gandhi

Pipeline Engineer
Bat Gankhuyag

Bat Gankhuyag

Grip
Jovany Garcia

Jovany Garcia

2nd
Marco Garrafa

Marco Garrafa

Driver
Bob Garrigus

Bob Garrigus

SPFX
Christoph Gartlacher

Christoph Gartlacher

Special Effects Senior Technician Workshop/Set
Albert Gasser

Albert Gasser

Sound Effects Editor
Bryan Gauna

Bryan Gauna

3D Systems
Luan Gegolli

Luan Gegolli

Driver
Jens Geibel

Jens Geibel

Supervising Location Manager
Harald Geltl

Harald Geltl

Rigging Electrician/Cloud
Nikolaj Georgiew

Nikolaj Georgiew

Digicopter DOP
Dennis Geraghty

Dennis Geraghty

2nd
Ottovia Gerard

Ottovia Gerard

Mountain Guide
Gaurav Gharate

Gaurav Gharate

International Artist
Ion Gheorghita

Ion Gheorghita

Driver
Ahmed Ghourab

Ahmed Ghourab

FX Artist
Massimo Gianchini

Massimo Gianchini

Mountain Guide
Phong Giang

Phong Giang

Personal Trainer Cast
Guido Giardini

Guido Giardini

Set Medic
Peter Giliberti

Peter Giliberti

Animation Supervisor
Matthew Gill

Matthew Gill

Roto Dept Manager
Michael Giordani

Michael Giordani

Nutritionist/Trainer
massimo giovannetti

massimo giovannetti

Driver
Claudia Gittel

Claudia Gittel

Dailies Colorist
Alex Gladstone

Alex Gladstone

Supervising Location Manager
Trevor Glindomrong

Trevor Glindomrong

Intern
Jan Gloeckner

Jan Gloeckner

Compositing Artist
Bertrand Glosset

Bertrand Glosset

Data Wrangler
Dave Glossop

Dave Glossop

Standby Rigger
Gesche Gloyer

Gesche Gloyer

Assistant Art Director
Marian Goepel

Marian Goepel

Transport Coordinator
Petja Gohr

Petja Gohr

Additional Grip
Francois Goldsticker

Francois Goldsticker

Driver
Priti Gole

Priti Gole

Assistant Art Director
David Gomez

David Gomez

3rd
Rafael Gómez 'Mulato'

Rafael Gómez 'Mulato'

Fixer Isla Ratón
Henry Gonzalez

Henry Gonzalez

Summit Camp Coordinator
Cristian Gonzalez

Cristian Gonzalez

Catering
Alexandra Gonzalez

Alexandra Gonzalez

Stereo Production Supervisor
Alejandra Gonzalez

Alejandra Gonzalez

Office Production Assistant
Patrick Gorman

Patrick Gorman

Set Production Assistant
Jim Gorman

Jim Gorman

Compositor
Dylan Goss

Dylan Goss

Aerial DP
Sebastian Gottschalk

Sebastian Gottschalk

Personal Driver
Matt Gough

Matt Gough

Editorial Production Assistant
Marion Gradler

Marion Gradler

Crowd Costumer
Stefan Graf

Stefan Graf

Electrician
Peter Graf

Peter Graf

Shotover Technician
Laura Graham

Laura Graham

ADR Editor
Jurgen Gramann

Jurgen Gramann

Executive
Giuseppe Grange

Giuseppe Grange

Avalanche Controller
Eleonora Grano

Eleonora Grano

Chef
Rob Grant

Rob Grant

Assistant Editor
Andreas Grasshoff

Andreas Grasshoff

Transport Coordinator
Melissa Gray

Melissa Gray

Visual Effects Coordinator
Neil Gray

Neil Gray

DAS
Pauline Gray

Pauline Gray

Script Supervisor
Maurizio Greco

Maurizio Greco

Driver
Robert Green

Robert Green

Visual Effects Producer
D. Green

D. Green

VFX Producer > In House Unit > Point Break
Jerry Greenberg

Jerry Greenberg

Editor
Terri Greening

Terri Greening

Accountant
Colin Gregory

Colin Gregory

Boom Operator
Andreas Greinig

Andreas Greinig

Mountain Rescue
Michael Gresham

Michael Gresham

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Ian Griffin

Ian Griffin

Prop Hand
Danny Groch

Danny Groch

Assistant Accountant
Richard Groder

Richard Groder

Transportation Captain
Luke Groder

Luke Groder

2nd
Michiel Groeneveld

Michiel Groeneveld

Music Production Services
Erik Gronfeldt

Erik Gronfeldt

Look Dev Artist
Jason Gross

Jason Gross

Lighter
Stephan Grosse

Stephan Grosse

Junior Electrician
Craig Grossmueller

Craig Grossmueller

1st
Joe Grosswendt

Joe Grosswendt

Driver
Jack Grundy

Jack Grundy

Compositing Artist
Jan Grunwald

Jan Grunwald

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Florian Grzembke

Florian Grzembke

Catering Team
Salvatore Guadalupi

Salvatore Guadalupi

Driver
Christian Gubser

Christian Gubser

Driver/production Assistant
Andreas Gubser

Andreas Gubser

Driver/production Assistant
John Guentner

John Guentner

Foley Mixer
Sheyla Guerra

Sheyla Guerra

1st
Scalella Guerrino

Scalella Guerrino

Driver
Lodovico Guichardaz

Lodovico Guichardaz

Assistant Property Master
Chandrashekhar Gunjal

Chandrashekhar Gunjal

International Artist
Mike Gunter

Mike Gunter

Stereo Executive Producer
Matthias Gunther

Matthias Gunther

Stunt Rigger
Kathrin Gunther

Kathrin Gunther

Compositing Artist
Tanmoy Gupta

Tanmoy Gupta

International Artist
Cathy Gurvis

Cathy Gurvis

Post Production Assistant Accountant
Michael Guthke

Michael Guthke

Executive
Ralph Guthler

Ralph Guthler

Stunt Rigger
Liz Gutierrez

Liz Gutierrez

Physical Production Lead
Diana Guven

Diana Guven

Action/Sports Assistant Costume Coordinator
Craig H Davidson

Craig H Davidson

Stunt Rigger
Kathleen Haase

Kathleen Haase

Light Stage Producer
Robert Habros

Robert Habros

Visual Effects Plate Supervisor
Robin Hackl

Robin Hackl

2D Supervisor
Gabriela Hadova

Gabriela Hadova

Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Ralf Haeger

Ralf Haeger

Stunt Coordinator
Markus Hagemeier

Markus Hagemeier

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Jan Hagen

Jan Hagen

Grip
Olivier Hagenloch

Olivier Hagenloch

Rigging Electrician/Cloud
Tom Haley

Tom Haley

1st
Laird Hamilton

Laird Hamilton

Stunts
Keeldar Hamilton

Keeldar Hamilton

Transportation Coordinator/Background Rider
Marian Handrack

Marian Handrack

Painter
Martin Handrow

Martin Handrow

Best Boy
Dean Hankin

Dean Hankin

Standby Rigger
Arsene Harehoe

Arsene Harehoe

Safety Guard
Antje Harnisch

Antje Harnisch

Catering Team
Tarn Harper

Tarn Harper

Production Accountant
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

ADR Voice Casting
George Harrison

George Harrison

Assistant
Jeanie Harrison

Jeanie Harrison

Emergency Medical Technician
David Harter

David Harter

Compositing Artist
Ken Hartl

Ken Hartl

Set Medic
Dieter Hartmann

Dieter Hartmann

Additional Programming
Franz Harwarth

Franz Harwarth

Health & Safety Supervisor
Jasmin Hasel

Jasmin Hasel

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Rajab Hassan

Rajab Hassan

Stunts
Petr Hastík

Petr Hastík

2D Supervisor
Stefan Hauck

Stefan Hauck

Supervising Art Director
Steve Haughelstine

Steve Haughelstine

Stunts
Michaela Haupt

Michaela Haupt

Assistant Location Manager
Nikolett Haux

Nikolett Haux

Compositing Artist
Crystal Hawkins

Crystal Hawkins

Production Accountant
Xinqi He

Xinqi He

Visual Effects Coordinator
Angela Heald

Angela Heald

Production Office Coordinator
Mark Healey

Mark Healey

Stunts
Heidi Heaslet

Heidi Heaslet

Office Production Assistant
Anton Heidrich

Anton Heidrich

Move Coordinator
Britta Heimann

Britta Heimann

Assistant Picture Vehicle Coordinator
Christoph Heineken

Christoph Heineken

Set Dresser
Marie Heitzinger

Marie Heitzinger

Textile Artist
Hans Hellner

Hans Hellner

Dolly Grip
judd hemming

judd hemming

Production Supervisor
Erika Henderson

Erika Henderson

Second Assistant Director
Luise Henriette Hoffmann

Luise Henriette Hoffmann

Costume Office Coordinator
Wes Heo

Wes Heo

Compositing Artist
Greg Herbert

Greg Herbert

Production Support
Josefina Hernandez

Josefina Hernandez

Catering
Jose Hernandez

Jose Hernandez

Costume Supervisor
Lukas Herrmann

Lukas Herrmann

Paint & Rotoscope Supervisor
Erik Herz

Erik Herz

Set Medic
Manuel Hess

Manuel Hess

Set Dresser
Joe Hettinger

Joe Hettinger

Sound Mixer
Jason Hibarger

Jason Hibarger

Libra Head Technician
Rick Hicks

Rick Hicks

Dive Supervisor
Niall Higgins

Niall Higgins

Electrician
Teressa Hill

Teressa Hill

Department Head Hair Stylist
Jerome Hill

Jerome Hill

Assistant
Shawn Hill

Shawn Hill

Pilot
Ulla Himmel von Debschitz

Ulla Himmel von Debschitz

Human Resource & Finance
Rabeah Hinrichs

Rabeah Hinrichs

Assistant Accountant
Ramona Hirt

Ramona Hirt

Crowd Costumer
Antonio Hitcher

Antonio Hitcher

Fixer
Liz Hitt

Liz Hitt

DI Producer
Anita Ho

Anita Ho

Production Support
Jake Hobell

Jake Hobell

Prop Hand
Michael Hodges

Michael Hodges

Song
Lucie Hofferer

Lucie Hofferer

Extras Casting
Christoph Hoffsten

Christoph Hoffsten

Camera Operator
Benedict Hoflinger

Benedict Hoflinger

Ski Camera Operator
Marinus Hoflinger

Marinus Hoflinger

Ski Camera Operator
Finlay Hogg

Finlay Hogg

Compositing Artist
Edwin Holdworth

Edwin Holdworth

Compositing Artist
Max Holler

Max Holler

Production Assistant
Matthew Holler

Matthew Holler

Video Assist
Oliver Hollstein

Oliver Hollstein

Set Dec Driver
James Holmer-Cross

James Holmer-Cross

Stock Footage Provider
Greg Holmes

Greg Holmes

Production Support
Barry Holubeck

Barry Holubeck

Parachute Riggers
Bastian Hopfgarten

Bastian Hopfgarten

Visual Effects Data Wrangler
Mark Hopkins

Mark Hopkins

Second Assistant Director
David Horn

David Horn

Electrician
Chuck Hosack

Chuck Hosack

Stunts
Gregor Hoss

Gregor Hoss

Compositing Artist
Florian Hotz

Florian Hotz

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Martin Hromadko

Martin Hromadko

I/O Coordinator
Horst Hruschka

Horst Hruschka

Lead Carpenter
Thomas Hübener

Thomas Hübener

Crane Operator
Richard Huber

Richard Huber

Mountain Safety
Siegfried Huber

Siegfried Huber

Driver
Christiana Hug

Christiana Hug

3rd Assistant Director
Kenton Hulme

Kenton Hulme

Visual Effects Coordinator
Carole Humphreys

Carole Humphreys

1st Assistant Accountant
Chris Hunsberger

Chris Hunsberger

Compositor
Tyson Hunt

Tyson Hunt

Emergency Medical Technician
Nathan Hurlburt

Nathan Hurlburt

Lead Compositor
Mick Hurrell

Mick Hurrell

Health & Safety Advisor
Stuart Hurst

Stuart Hurst

Practical Electrician
Edgar Hurtado

Edgar Hurtado

1st
Luis Hurtado

Luis Hurtado

Catering
Andreas Huschke

Andreas Huschke

Standby Props
Kashif Hussain

Kashif Hussain

International Artist
Jahangir Hussain

Jahangir Hussain

Boom Operator
Aktar Hussain Sheikh

Aktar Hussain Sheikh

Make-up Department Head
Andrew Hutton

Andrew Hutton

Tracking/Matchmove Artist
Franco Iannone

Franco Iannone

Driver
Alfredo Iannone

Alfredo Iannone

Driver
Gleb Ignatov

Gleb Ignatov

Costume Assistant
Ronja Ihlenfeld

Ronja Ihlenfeld

Accounting Assistant
Ivan Imanishi

Ivan Imanishi

RND
Stefano Imparato

Stefano Imparato

Assistant
Neil Impey

Neil Impey

On Set Data Wrangler
Adrian Inchauste

Adrian Inchauste

Editorial Production Assistant
Helen Ingham

Helen Ingham

Costume Standby
Michael Ingold

Michael Ingold

Transportation Captain
Jason Inman

Jason Inman

First Assistant Director
Yosuke Inomata

Yosuke Inomata

Modeller
Bruce Irons

Bruce Irons

Stunts
Amber Isham

Amber Isham

Post-Production Coordinator
Jill Isner

Jill Isner

Software Development & Pipeline
E J Misisco

E J Misisco

1st
Barry J Tuttle

Barry J Tuttle

Driver
Robert J. Napier

Robert J. Napier

Assistant Transport Coordinator
Greg Jackson

Greg Jackson

Production Designer
Patrick Jackson

Patrick Jackson

Studio Teacher
Liana Jackson

Liana Jackson

Visual Effects Editor
Evan Jackson

Evan Jackson

Global Production Manager
Jennifer Jaime

Jennifer Jaime

Travel Coordinator
Andy James

Andy James

Driver
Dalibor Janda

Dalibor Janda

Senior Compositing Artist
Sabine Janetzka

Sabine Janetzka

Compositing Artist
Vladimir Jankovic

Vladimir Jankovic

Compositing Artist
Kevin Janus

Kevin Janus

Script Clearance
Miguel Jaramillo Postigo

Miguel Jaramillo Postigo

Digital Artist
Mario Jaros

Mario Jaros

Animator
Sallie Jaye

Sallie Jaye

Make-up & Hair Designer
Rafael Jeneral

Rafael Jeneral

B Camera 1st Assistant
Joe Jennings

Joe Jennings

Stunts
Joe Jennings

Joe Jennings

Skydive Camera Operator
Rob Jensen

Rob Jensen

Concept Artist
Sven Jenuwein

Sven Jenuwein

Set Manager
Scott Jepson

Scott Jepson

Pipeline Engineer
Ryan Jimenez

Ryan Jimenez

Set Production Assistant
Scott Jimerson

Scott Jimerson

Driver
Greg Johnson

Greg Johnson

RF Technician
Broderick Johnson

Broderick Johnson

Producer
Justin Johnson

Justin Johnson

Water FX Technician
Ando Johnson

Ando Johnson

Sound Effects Editor
Eric Johnson

Eric Johnson

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Tim Johnson

Tim Johnson

Ingest Manager
Brett Jonathan Rosenburg

Brett Jonathan Rosenburg

Song
Mark Jones

Mark Jones

Matchmove Supervisor
Jax Jones

Jax Jones

Song Performer
Lucy Jordan

Lucy Jordan

Set Production Assistant
Amulio José Espinoza

Amulio José Espinoza

DIT
Hernando Jose Lopez

Hernando Jose Lopez

Catering
Petar Jovovic

Petar Jovovic

DFX Supervisor
Robert Junggeburt

Robert Junggeburt

Digital Matte Painter
Patrick Junginger

Patrick Junginger

Mountain Safety
Maciej Jurgielewicz

Maciej Jurgielewicz

FX Artist
Margit Jutz

Margit Jutz

Accountant
Peter K Manno

Peter K Manno

1st
Christian Kada

Christian Kada

Armourer
Lindsey Kaiser

Lindsey Kaiser

Creative Services Manager
Arnaud Kaiser

Arnaud Kaiser

Location Manager
Archie Kalepa

Archie Kalepa

Safety Guard
Tomas Kalhous

Tomas Kalhous

2D Supervisor
Nathan Kalushner

Nathan Kalushner

DIT
Deepak Kantharia

Deepak Kantharia

Production Accountant
Gergely Kanyog

Gergely Kanyog

Compositing Artist
Amrei Kapfhammer

Amrei Kapfhammer

Costumer Trainee
Franz Karger

Franz Karger

Mountain Safety
Prasad Karve

Prasad Karve

International Production
Preeti Kashid

Preeti Kashid

International Production
Anna Kassabova

Anna Kassabova

Set Decorator
Sacha Kasten

Sacha Kasten

Catering Team
Manoj Kathe

Manoj Kathe

Sound Utility
Andrew Kaufman

Andrew Kaufman

RND
Johann Kaufmann

Johann Kaufmann

Mountain Safety
Marina Kazankova

Marina Kazankova

Stunts
Lauren Keerma

Lauren Keerma

Compositing Artist
Karl Keil

Karl Keil

2nd Assistant Camera
Satish Kekane

Satish Kekane

Location Manager
April Kelley

April Kelley

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Jamie Kelman

Jamie Kelman

Make-up Department Head
Billy Kemper

Billy Kemper

Stunts
Jan Kempkens

Jan Kempkens

Makeup & Hair Artist
Joe Ken

Joe Ken

Digital Conform
Nicholas Kenealy

Nicholas Kenealy

Video Assist
Buzzy Kerbox

Buzzy Kerbox

Stunts
Kevin Kerschferchner

Kevin Kerschferchner

Swing Gang
Thomas Kessler

Thomas Kessler

Mountain Safety
Michael Kessler

Michael Kessler

Pipeline TD
Christoph Kettenring

Christoph Kettenring

Set Dec Buyer
Gerhard Keusching

Gerhard Keusching

Mountain Safety
Ajinkya Khache

Ajinkya Khache

Location Assistant
Saem Khat-Nefzer

Saem Khat-Nefzer

Catering Team
Kavita Khosla

Kavita Khosla

Creature FX
Aniata Kimitete

Aniata Kimitete

Driver
Jason King

Jason King

Sound Effects Editor
Rick King

Rick King

Story By
Scott Kirby

Scott Kirby

First Assistant Director
Thomas Kirk

Thomas Kirk

Prop Master
Andreas Kispert

Andreas Kispert

Location Manager
Ivo Klaus

Ivo Klaus

FX Supervisor
Anna Klausing

Anna Klausing

Production Secretary
Thorsten Klein

Thorsten Klein

Crane Grip
Gabriele Klinke

Gabriele Klinke

Seamstress
Ilja Kloppenburg

Ilja Kloppenburg

Personal Driver
Hilary Klym

Hilary Klym

Grip
Lissy Knauer

Lissy Knauer

Dailies Coordinator
Max Knoth

Max Knoth

Music Librarian & Preparation
Jack Knott

Jack Knott

Electrician
Mike Knox

Mike Knox

Technology Manager
Prasanna Kodapadi

Prasanna Kodapadi

Finaling Supervisor
Jolanta Koenig

Jolanta Koenig

Catering Team
Pavel Kolar

Pavel Kolar

CG Supervisor
Emiliyan Kolevski

Emiliyan Kolevski

Stunts
Saikat Koley

Saikat Koley

International Artist
Christopher Kollar

Christopher Kollar

Compositing Artist
Christoph Kollmann

Christoph Kollmann

DIT Utility Production Assistant
Carsten Kolve

Carsten Kolve

Digital FX Supervisor
Annemarie Komposch

Annemarie Komposch

Extras Casting
Vit Komrzy

Vit Komrzy

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Karel Konak

Karel Konak

VFX Support
Sua Kook

Sua Kook

Compositing Artist
Adam Kopald

Adam Kopald

Sound Effects Editor
Marc Körber

Marc Körber

Extras Casting
Linda Kornemann

Linda Kornemann

Production Office Coordinator
Andrew Kosove

Andrew Kosove

Producer
Vaclav Kostun

Vaclav Kostun

Tracking/Matchmove Artist
Cyril Kotecky

Cyril Kotecky

Compositing Artist
Veit Kowald

Veit Kowald

Set Dresser Steindorf
Tobias Kownatzki

Tobias Kownatzki

1st Assistant Camera
Colin Kozachuk

Colin Kozachuk

Theatre Operator
Udo Kramer

Udo Kramer

Production Designer
Rebecca Kramp

Rebecca Kramp

Finaling Manager
Christian Kratzert

Christian Kratzert

Animation Supervisor
Hector Krauser

Hector Krauser

Safety Guard
Francois Krausz

Francois Krausz

Crowd Marshall
Wolfgang Krautter

Wolfgang Krautter

Balloon
Benjamin Krebs

Benjamin Krebs

Compositing Artist
Frantisek Krejci

Frantisek Krejci

Animator
Bob Kretschmer

Bob Kretschmer

Wig Maker
Patrick Kreuser

Patrick Kreuser

Compositing Artist
Liz Kreyenberg

Liz Kreyenberg

Crowd Costumer
Alex Krimm

Alex Krimm

Stunts
Ram Krishna Bajpai

Ram Krishna Bajpai

International Artist
Florian Kronenberger

Florian Kronenberger

Rigging Gaffer
Robert Kruger

Robert Kruger

Hod Painter
Jan Krupp

Jan Krupp

Visual Effects Supervisor
Andrea Krupp

Andrea Krupp

Compositing Artist
Markus Kuballa

Markus Kuballa

Dolly Grip
Jan Kubkowski

Jan Kubkowski

Picture Vehicle Coordinator #2
Stephan Kuch

Stephan Kuch

Data Wrangler
Alexey Kuchinsky

Alexey Kuchinsky

Compositing Artist
Sebastian Kuchmeister

Sebastian Kuchmeister

FX Artist
Kristina Kudryk

Kristina Kudryk

Compositing Artist
Bobby Kuhl

Bobby Kuhl

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Matthias Kulewatz

Matthias Kulewatz

Carpenter
Raju Kumar

Raju Kumar

International Artist
Saket Kumar  Sinha

Saket Kumar Sinha

International Production
Praveen Kumar Lakkaraju

Praveen Kumar Lakkaraju

International Production
Arun Kumar Prasad

Arun Kumar Prasad

International Artist
Pankaj Kumar Singh

Pankaj Kumar Singh

International Production
Vivek Kumar Singh

Vivek Kumar Singh

International Artist
Mahendra Kumar Yadav

Mahendra Kumar Yadav

Cashier
Greg Kurtz

Greg Kurtz

2nd
Matt Kutcher

Matt Kutcher

Water FX Technician
Peter Kuwatsch

Peter Kuwatsch

Motorbike Mechanic
Mike Kwan

Mike Kwan

Compositing Artist
Daniel Kyburz

Daniel Kyburz

Key Set Production Assistant
Pernell L Salinas

Pernell L Salinas

1st Assistant Sound Editor
Robert L. Levy

Robert L. Levy

Executive Producer
Matthew La Jeunesse

Matthew La Jeunesse

Parachute Rigger
Eric Labosse

Eric Labosse

Flight Head Operator
Amit Lad

Amit Lad

Art Director
Mamie Lafie

Mamie Lafie

Catering
Didier LaFond

Didier LaFond

Camera Operator
Fares Lahouel

Fares Lahouel

Location Production Assistant
Sebstain Lamb

Sebstain Lamb

Electrician
Brandon Lambdin

Brandon Lambdin

1st
Ed Lancaster

Ed Lancaster

Grip
Lukas Lancko

Lukas Lancko

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Jalil Landell

Jalil Landell

DIT
Fiona Landreth

Fiona Landreth

Production Supervisor
Stephanie Landriault

Stephanie Landriault

Compositing Artist
Roland Lang

Roland Lang

SFX Motion Base - Hydraulic Engineer
Johanna Lange

Johanna Lange

Visual Effects Coordinator
Benjamin Lange

Benjamin Lange

Driver
Stefan Langel

Stefan Langel

Stunts
Mathias Langwich

Mathias Langwich

Driver
Ian Lasater

Ian Lasater

Song
Headhunterz LastName

Headhunterz LastName

Song Performer
Baer LastName

Baer LastName

Song Performer
Meilin LastName

Meilin LastName

Media Executive
Sempe LastName

Sempe LastName

Song Performer
Genevieve LastName

Genevieve LastName

Song Performer
Stefan LastName

Stefan LastName

Accountant
Zahida LastName

Zahida LastName

Office Production Assistant
Chuck Latham

Chuck Latham

Driver
Marcel Lattke

Marcel Lattke

Assistant Travel Coordinator
Jerome Lauer

Jerome Lauer

Grip
Joseph Lauricella

Joseph Lauricella

Water FX Technician
Mathias Lautour

Mathias Lautour

Look Dev Artist
Rachel Lautzenheiser

Rachel Lautzenheiser

Assistant
Jesus Lavin Peredo

Jesus Lavin Peredo

Compositing Lead
Michael Law

Michael Law

Driver
Albee Layer

Albee Layer

Stunts
Rachel Le Cheminant

Rachel Le Cheminant

Craft Service
Moama Le Rohellec

Moama Le Rohellec

Driver
Cedric Le Roux

Cedric Le Roux

Song
Geoff Leavitt

Geoff Leavitt

Compositor
Geoff Leavitt

Geoff Leavitt

Visual Effects
Olivier Leblanc

Olivier Leblanc

Flight Head Operator
Wolfgang Ledermann

Wolfgang Ledermann

Catering Team
Jesse Lee

Jesse Lee

Set Production Assistant
Brian Lee

Brian Lee

Song
Marco Lee

Marco Lee

Compositing Artist
Arthur Lee

Arthur Lee

Production Support
Grant Lee

Grant Lee

Finaling Lead
Stephen Lee

Stephen Lee

Video Assist
Jackie Lee

Jackie Lee

Account Executive
Sun Lee

Sun Lee

Digital Matte Painter
Benoit Lefebvre

Benoit Lefebvre

Tracking/Matchmove Artist
Phillip Lefesi

Phillip Lefesi

Editor
Hannah Lehmann

Hannah Lehmann

Seamstress
Tobias Lehmann

Tobias Lehmann

Orchestral Recording
Thomas Lehner

Thomas Lehner

Assistant Art Director
Jens Leiche

Jens Leiche

Head Metalworker
Tim Lemke

Tim Lemke

Set Dec Driver
Judith Lentze

Judith Lentze

Assistant
Gabriel Leon

Gabriel Leon

Runner
Maxamillian Leonard

Maxamillian Leonard

Pipeline Engineer
Shay Leonard

Shay Leonard

Standby Props
Roberto Leone

Roberto Leone

Unit Production Manager
Matteo Leurini

Matteo Leurini

Production Secretary
Emanuele Leurini

Emanuele Leurini

1st Assistant Camera
Gianluca Leurini

Gianluca Leurini

Line Producer
Umberto Leurini

Umberto Leurini

Driver
Cristina Leurini

Cristina Leurini

Catering Supervisor
Bruno Leurini

Bruno Leurini

Driver
Paolo Leurini

Paolo Leurini

Electrician
Giancarlo Leurini

Giancarlo Leurini

Driver
Michael Levine

Michael Levine

Creature FX
Sean Lewis

Sean Lewis

Matte Painting Artist
Sam Lewis

Sam Lewis

Song
SG Lewis

SG Lewis

Song Performer
Maeva Li

Maeva Li

Office Production Assistant
Vincent Liebig

Vincent Liebig

I/O Support
Lenka Likarova

Lenka Likarova

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Rick Lipton

Rick Lipton

Dialect Coach
Giuseppi Lisi

Giuseppi Lisi

Driver
Charles Litchfield

Charles Litchfield

Water FX Technician
Donnie Little

Donnie Little

Sound Engineer
Tyrell Lloyd

Tyrell Lloyd

Digital Lab & Imaging
Lara Lohr

Lara Lohr

Crowd Marshall
Mario Lojek

Mario Lojek

Head Carpenter
Alex Lombardi

Alex Lombardi

FX Artist
Mark Lombardo

Mark Lombardo

CEO
Kristina Lonergan

Kristina Lonergan

Property Assistant
Dylan Longbottom

Dylan Longbottom

Surfboards Shaper
Derick Loo

Derick Loo

Tracking / Matchmove Supervisor
Victor Lopez

Victor Lopez

Stunts
Francesco Lorusso

Francesco Lorusso

Dolly Grip
Ben Lottes

Ben Lottes

Balloon
Andrew Louis Degnan

Andrew Louis Degnan

1st
Rene Low

Rene Low

Unit Production Manager
Zachary Lowe

Zachary Lowe

Texture Artist
Mark Lowry

Mark Lowry

Water FX Technician
Walter Ludwig

Walter Ludwig

Props
Hector Lugo

Hector Lugo

Fixer Summit Camp
Aristo Luis

Aristo Luis

Stunts
Carlos Luis Betancourt

Carlos Luis Betancourt

Isla Raton And Rapids Coordinator
Emily Luk

Emily Luk

Texture Artist
Ludowika Luka Mann

Ludowika Luka Mann

Props Coordinator & Clearance
Mary Lukasiewicz

Mary Lukasiewicz

Editorial Production Assistant
Katya Luke

Katya Luke

Craft Service
Dick Lunn

Dick Lunn

Production Designer
Sven Lupino

Sven Lupino

Special Effects Technician Workshop/Set
Jan Luppino

Jan Luppino

Special Effects Technician Set
Michael Luppino

Michael Luppino

Special Effects Senior Technician Workshop
Erwin Lusser

Erwin Lusser

Driver
Edgar Luzanilla

Edgar Luzanilla

Rosarito Camera Assistant
Ye Lynn Kyaw C.J.

Ye Lynn Kyaw C.J.

IT
Cory M Miller

Cory M Miller

Stunt Rollerblade Operator
Michael M Pagan

Michael M Pagan

Flight Head Tech
Bernd Macht

Bernd Macht

Compositing Artist
Peter Machucha

Peter Machucha

Finaling Lead
Brandon Mackay

Brandon Mackay

Set Production Assistant
Giuseppe Macri

Giuseppe Macri

Driver
George Macri

George Macri

Supervising Visual Effects Producer
Alexander Magerl

Alexander Magerl

Climbing Rigger
Nitin Mahajan

Nitin Mahajan

International Artist
Ravi Mahapatro Siromani

Ravi Mahapatro Siromani

International Production
Ashish Maharashi

Ashish Maharashi

Set Production Assistant
Anton Maillie

Anton Maillie

Unit Production Manager
Armen Mailyan

Armen Mailyan

Compositing Artist
Uwe Majer

Uwe Majer

Compositing Artist
Romain Malavoy

Romain Malavoy

1st Assistant Camera
Greg Malkin

Greg Malkin

Tracking/Matchmove Artist
Avinash Mallik

Avinash Mallik

International Production
Ernesto Malpa

Ernesto Malpa

Set Medic
Elman Mammadov

Elman Mammadov

Stunts
Fabio Mancini

Fabio Mancini

Production Assistant
Bharat Mandekar

Bharat Mandekar

Assistant Costume Supervisor
Dean Mangion

Dean Mangion

Tracking/Matchmove Artist
Chris Mangnall

Chris Mangnall

FX Artist
Berenice Manjarrez Vericat

Berenice Manjarrez Vericat

Production Office Coordinator
Carmen Manriquez

Carmen Manriquez

Catering
Shivsharan Manshetti

Shivsharan Manshetti

International Artist
Stefanie Mantey

Stefanie Mantey

Location Coordinator
Juan Manuel Maruri

Juan Manuel Maruri

Video Playback
Juan Manuel Torres

Juan Manuel Torres

Runner
Jose Manuel Weil

Jose Manuel Weil

Visual Effects Sequence Supervisor
Stacy Manzanet

Stacy Manzanet

Production Supervisor
Lee Mar

Lee Mar

3-D Artist
Antoine Marbach

Antoine Marbach

Visual Effects Senior Producer
Petr Marek

Petr Marek

Animation Supervisor
Edda Markus

Edda Markus

Assistant Production Office Coordinator
Hereta Marmouyet

Hereta Marmouyet

Driver
Jennifer Maron

Jennifer Maron

Production
Gianluca Marra

Gianluca Marra

Mountain Guide
Terry Marriott

Terry Marriott

FX Artist
Michael Marshall

Michael Marshall

Set Production Assistant
Stephanie Marshall

Stephanie Marshall

Production Coordinator
Phillip Martin

Phillip Martin

Special Effects Rigger
Matthew Martin

Matthew Martin

Special Effects Technician Workshop/Set
Jonathan Martin

Jonathan Martin

Special Effects Senior Technician Workshop/Set
Marybeth Martin

Marybeth Martin

Accountant
Jose Martinez

Jose Martinez

Set Medic
Aquiles Martinez

Aquiles Martinez

Set Medic
Igor Martinez

Igor Martinez

Rigger
Ricardo Martinez

Ricardo Martinez

Water Safety
Roberto Martino

Roberto Martino

Additional Driver
Antonio Maruccio

Antonio Maruccio

Driver
Alexandra Maschke

Alexandra Maschke

Seamstress
Richard Masino

Richard Masino

1st
Cevat Maskar

Cevat Maskar

Dailies Colorist
Emily Mason

Emily Mason

Stereo Editor
Paul Mason

Paul Mason

Driver
Phoebe Masters

Phoebe Masters

Production Manager
Petr Matas

Petr Matas

VFX Support
Valeria Materzanini

Valeria Materzanini

Assistant
Nicolas Mathys

Nicolas Mathys

Song
Gary Matosian

Gary Matosian

Craft Service
Sandra Matossi

Sandra Matossi

Post-Production Accountant
Vladimir Matousek

Vladimir Matousek

Generalist
Tomoka Matsumura

Tomoka Matsumura

Modeller
Luke Matthews

Luke Matthews

Intern
Jaroslav Matys

Jaroslav Matys

Digital Production Manager
Dirk Matzkuhn

Dirk Matzkuhn

Compositing Artist
Will Maurer

Will Maurer

Stereo Producer
Christiane Mayr

Christiane Mayr

Location Assistant
Hedi Mayr-Hassler

Hedi Mayr-Hassler

Daily Makeup
Lucilla Mazza

Lucilla Mazza

VTR
Tim McCarthy

Tim McCarthy

2nd Assistant Camera
Greg McCollum

Greg McCollum

First Assistant Director
Jamison McCord

Jamison McCord

Compositor
Sean McCormac

Sean McCormac

Stunts
Daniel McCormick

Daniel McCormick

Electrician
Michael McDermott

Michael McDermott

Gaffer
Bobby McGee

Bobby McGee

2nd 2nd Assistant Director
Mare McIntosh

Mare McIntosh

Visual Effects Producer
Tim McKenna

Tim McKenna

Marine Coordinator
Stephanie McKenna

Stephanie McKenna

Extras Casting
Thanya McLaughlin

Thanya McLaughlin

2nd Assistant Sound
Tracey McLean

Tracey McLean

Digital Matte Painter
Peter McManus

Peter McManus

Vice President Of Finance
John McMurrick

John McMurrick

Executive Producer
Lorrie McNaught

Lorrie McNaught

Insurance Provider
Taylor McNutt

Taylor McNutt

Visual Effects Editorial
Greg Meadows

Greg Meadows

Compositor
Tony Meagher

Tony Meagher

Visual Effects Producer
Dallas Mecham

Dallas Mecham

Technical Assistant
Kevin Mecham

Kevin Mecham

Technical Assistant
Sven Mecklenbroich

Sven Mecklenbroich

Lead Compositing Artist
Athena Mehrani-Mylany

Athena Mehrani-Mylany

Props Buyer
Korbinian Meier

Korbinian Meier

FX Artist
Christian Meinherz

Christian Meinherz

Prop Driver
Bernard Mejias

Bernard Mejias

Helicopter Ground Crew
Davide Melchiorre

Davide Melchiorre

Chef
Jeremy Meltzer

Jeremy Meltzer

Compositing Artist
Allie Menapace

Allie Menapace

Kuper Control Operator
Leonardo Mendez

Leonardo Mendez

Catering
Rikki Mendias

Rikki Mendias

Set Production Assistant
Sara Menegazzi

Sara Menegazzi

Senior Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Nicholas Menio

Nicholas Menio

Camera Technician
Norbert Mentrop

Norbert Mentrop

Driver
Heike Merker

Heike Merker

Makeup & Hair Department Head
Sebastian Meuschel

Sebastian Meuschel

B Camera Operator
Alan Meyerson

Alan Meyerson

Orchestral Mixing
Ernst Mican

Ernst Mican

CEO
Timothy Michael Cairns

Timothy Michael Cairns

Compositor
Lia Mickey

Lia Mickey

Set Production Assistant
Tito Micozzi

Tito Micozzi

Driver
Pasquale Micozzi

Pasquale Micozzi

Driver
Jamie Middleton

Jamie Middleton

Set Production Assistant
Klaus Mielich

Klaus Mielich

Special Effects Technical & Crew Coordinator
Michael Mielke

Michael Mielke

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Kevin Miles

Kevin Miles

B Camera 1st Assistant
Andy Miller

Andy Miller

Water FX Foreman
Chris Miller

Chris Miller

EPK Producer
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

ADR Mixer
Humphrey Milles

Humphrey Milles

Location Manager
Fred Millet

Fred Millet

Production Office Coordinator
Michael Minkler

Michael Minkler

Rerecording Mixer
David Minor

David Minor

RND
Dan Mintz

Dan Mintz

Executive Producer
Zoran Mitrovic

Zoran Mitrovic

Compositing Artist
Matthias Mitzscherling

Matthias Mitzscherling

Production Assistant
Ryan Miyamoto

Ryan Miyamoto

Water Camera Utility/ DIT
Matteo Mizzon

Matteo Mizzon

Driver
Milovan Mladenovic

Milovan Mladenovic

DFX Producer
Mario Mochet

Mario Mochet

Mountain Guide
Ajit Mohan  Nikam

Ajit Mohan Nikam

International Artist
Henning Molfenter

Henning Molfenter

Co-Producer
Lisa Mongelli

Lisa Mongelli

Song
Jorge Montes

Jorge Montes

Catering
Christopher Montesano

Christopher Montesano

Software Development & Pipeline
Sarah Mooney

Sarah Mooney

Second Assistant Director
Russell Moore

Russell Moore

Compositing Artist
Andreas Moosmuller

Andreas Moosmuller

Visual Effects Editor
Luelizth Mora

Luelizth Mora

Fixer
Darin Moran

Darin Moran

B Camera Operator
Robert Moravek

Robert Moravek

Extras Casting Assistant
Christopher Morgan

Christopher Morgan

Location Manager
Simona Morgantini

Simona Morgantini

Payroll Accountant
Diego Morina

Diego Morina

Unit Manager
Dave Morley

Dave Morley

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lamiya Morrill

Lamiya Morrill

Emergency Medical Technician
Kayla Morrison

Kayla Morrison

Song
Sophie Moss

Sophie Moss

Costume Trainee
Riccardo Mostarda

Riccardo Mostarda

Driver
Jan Mostek

Jan Mostek

Generalist
Walid Mouawad

Walid Mouawad

CG Artist
Anne Mouli Castillo

Anne Mouli Castillo

Location Assistant
Danger Mouse

Danger Mouse

Song
Rene Mousseux

Rene Mousseux

Stunts
Julia Mrugala

Julia Mrugala

FX Artist
Kelly Muldoon

Kelly Muldoon

Hair Department Head
Johannes Müller

Johannes Müller

Key Set Production Assistant
Steffen Müller

Steffen Müller

Location Manager
Archie Muller

Archie Muller

B Camera 2nd Assistant
Tobias Muller

Tobias Muller

C Camera 2nd Assistant
Michael Muller

Michael Muller

Key Grip
Viktor Muller

Viktor Muller

On Set VFX Supervisor
Sophie Munroe Pruett

Sophie Munroe Pruett

Costume Assistant
Piero Mura

Piero Mura

Sound Effects Editor
Marc Murawski

Marc Murawski

Carpenter
Joseph Murnaghan

Joseph Murnaghan

Tracking / Matchmove Artist
Colleen Murphy

Colleen Murphy

Production Coordinator
Ryan Murphy

Ryan Murphy

Set Production Assistant
Spencer Murray

Spencer Murray

1st Assistant Camera
Matt Murray

Matt Murray

Set Production Assistant
Colin Mutch

Colin Mutch

Standby Props
Nora Naatz

Nora Naatz

Car Captain
Toko Nagata

Toko Nagata

Music Legal & Clearance
Tony Nagy

Tony Nagy

1st
Peter Napolitano

Peter Napolitano

Rescue Diver
Ricardo Naranjo

Ricardo Naranjo

2nd
Sathia Narayanan

Sathia Narayanan

International Production
Laura Nathalie Naschlenas

Laura Nathalie Naschlenas

A Camera 2nd Assistant
Chris Navarro

Chris Navarro

ADR Mixer
Miguel Navarro

Miguel Navarro

Zodiac Assistant
Ajinkya Nayar

Ajinkya Nayar

3rd Assistant Director
Uli Nefzer

Uli Nefzer

Special Effects Supervisor
Chris Neitzel

Chris Neitzel

Background Rider
Thomas Nellen

Thomas Nellen

Makeup & Hair Designer
John Nelson

John Nelson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Eike Neumann

Eike Neumann

Head Cutter
Sebastian Neumann

Sebastian Neumann

Catering Team
Linh Nguyen

Linh Nguyen

Head Climbing And Camping Supervisor
Lee Nichnowitz

Lee Nichnowitz

Assistant Production Coordinator
Andrea Nickel

Andrea Nickel

Production Office Coordinator
Jeremy Nicolaides

Jeremy Nicolaides

Stereo Supervisor
Colin Nicolson

Colin Nicolson

Sound Mixer
Catalin Niculescu

Catalin Niculescu

Rigging Supervisor
Forti Niederer

Forti Niederer

Mountain Safety
Sean Nielson

Sean Nielson

Background Rider
Jenifère Nieschmidt

Jenifère Nieschmidt

Assistant
Annika Nina Kiel

Annika Nina Kiel

Graphic Artist
Thomas Nittmann

Thomas Nittmann

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan

Gokul Nivrutti Mahajan

International Artist
Thom Noble

Thom Noble

Editor
Jesse Noel

Jesse Noel

Motion Control Supervisor
Paulo Nogueira

Paulo Nogueira

RND
Cafe Noir

Cafe Noir

Motion Graphics
Mark Nolting

Mark Nolting

Unit Production Manager
Mark Norrie

Mark Norrie

Lighting Lead
Fred North

Fred North

Helicopter Pilot
James Norton

James Norton

Song
Dustin Nowak

Dustin Nowak

Stunts
Lukas Nun

Lukas Nun

VFX Support
David O'Brien

David O'Brien

2nd
Craig O'Brien

Craig O'Brien

Stunts
Craig O'Brien

Craig O'Brien

Skydive Camera Operator
Jimmy O'Connell

Jimmy O'Connell

Marine Coordinator
Dan O'Connell

Dan O'Connell

Foley Artist
James O'Hara

James O'Hara

Shotover Tech
Niamh O'Loan

Niamh O'Loan

Make-up & Hair Artist
David O'Neil

David O'Neil

Set Production Assistant
Darlin O'Neill

Darlin O'Neill

Motion Control Tech
Tommy Oberlin

Tommy Oberlin

Driver
Aaron Obrien

Aaron Obrien

Aerial Coordinator
Jimmy Ockey

Jimmy Ockey

Production Support
Hilde Odelga

Hilde Odelga

Production Office/Travel Coordinator
Adedunmola Olanrewaju

Adedunmola Olanrewaju

3-D Artist
Melanie Olmstead

Melanie Olmstead

Driver
Per Olof Petersson

Per Olof Petersson

Compositing Artist
Conrad Olson

Conrad Olson

Compositing Artist
Rob Olsson

Rob Olsson

Digital Matte Painter
Gerhard Olz

Gerhard Olz

Standby Props
Lalit Om Prakash

Lalit Om Prakash

International Artist
Petr Orlicky

Petr Orlicky

Compositing Artist
Kevin Oronoz

Kevin Oronoz

Rigger
Paku Orsiol

Paku Orsiol

Additional Driver
Raphael Oseguera

Raphael Oseguera

Roto Lead
Guillermo Oseguera

Guillermo Oseguera

Catering
Kacky Ovrom Chamberlain

Kacky Ovrom Chamberlain

Office Production Assistant
Naoki Oyagi

Naoki Oyagi

Compositing Artist
Angel Palacios

Angel Palacios

Aerial Mechanic
Angel Palacios 'Cachama'

Angel Palacios 'Cachama'

Helicopter Ground Crew
Karen Pallete

Karen Pallete

Script Supervisor
Joe Pancake

Joe Pancake

Key Special FX Rigger
Steven Pancake

Steven Pancake

Special Effects Rigger
Saumya Pandey

Saumya Pandey

International Artist
Bruno Panella

Bruno Panella

Head Of Facilities
Chris Papajohn

Chris Papajohn

Stunts
John Papsidera

John Papsidera

Casting
Steven Paquier

Steven Paquier

Driver
David Paris

David Paris

Helicopter Pilot
Scott Parish

Scott Parish

Head Of Operations & Finance
Won-Suk Park

Won-Suk Park

1st Assistant Camera
Kitty Parkinson

Kitty Parkinson

Art Department Assistant
Yancy Parra

Yancy Parra

Aerial Coordinator Assistant
Jocelyn Parra

Jocelyn Parra

2nd
Aaron Parry

Aaron Parry

Stereo Executive Producer
R Parthasarathy

R Parthasarathy

International Production
Giorgia Passarelli

Giorgia Passarelli

Assistant
Doug Passarelli

Doug Passarelli

Water Special Effects Foreman
Umesh Patil

Umesh Patil

International Production
Thomas Patrick

Thomas Patrick

DIT
Navin Patro

Navin Patro

Software Development & Pipeline
Allison Paul

Allison Paul

Visual Effects Coordinator
Andreas Pauli

Andreas Pauli

Personal Driver
Katharina Pauline Czerwinka

Katharina Pauline Czerwinka

Crowd Costumer
Henning Paulmann

Henning Paulmann

Costume Buyer
Tomáš Pavlis

Tomáš Pavlis

Business Affairs
Jared Pecht

Jared Pecht

Color Assist
Geoff Pedder

Geoff Pedder

Look Dev Artist
Jeff Pei

Jeff Pei

Emergency Medical Technician
Jeanette Pei

Jeanette Pei

Emergency Medical Technician
Kali Peli

Kali Peli

Set Production Assistant
Matteo Pellin

Matteo Pellin

Mountain Guide
David Pellissier

David Pellissier

Mountain Guide
Dean Peluso

Dean Peluso

Transportation Captain
Moises Pemora

Moises Pemora

1st
Andres Penfold

Andres Penfold

A Camera 1st Assistant
Jeff Penick

Jeff Penick

Compositor
Csaba Pepp

Csaba Pepp

Compositing Artist
Kevin Pereira

Kevin Pereira

2nd Assistant Camera
Gustavo Perez

Gustavo Perez

Catering
Ricardo Perez

Ricardo Perez

2nd
Carola Perez

Carola Perez

Catering
Simon Perez Materano

Simon Perez Materano

Trainer
Stephen Perone

Stephen Perone

Electronic Music Programming
Luiz Perozo

Luiz Perozo

Set Production Assistant
Luis Perozo

Luis Perozo

Office Production Assistant
Luis Perozo

Luis Perozo

Set Production Assistant/Office Production Assistant
Guido Perrini

Guido Perrini

Aerial Operator
Michele Perrone

Michele Perrone

Dialog Editor
Edoardo Peschisolido

Edoardo Peschisolido

Driver
Melanie Peter

Melanie Peter

Standby Props Assistant
W. Peter Iliff

W. Peter Iliff

Story By
Bruno Petit

Bruno Petit

Helicopter Ground Crew
Leela Petrie

Leela Petrie

Rigging Artist
Jacob Petway

Jacob Petway

Production Assistant
Grete Pfleger

Grete Pfleger

Makeup & Hair Trainee
Nandan Phansalkar

Nandan Phansalkar

Creature FX
Jon Philion

Jon Philion

Libra Head Technician
Jennifer Picard

Jennifer Picard

Water FX Office Coordinator
Karsten Piel

Karsten Piel

Accountant
Petra Pieper

Petra Pieper

Set Dresser
Lorenzo Pierfederici

Lorenzo Pierfederici

Pipeline TD
Jean Pierre  Mogge

Jean Pierre Mogge

Catering Team
Zdenko Pintaric

Zdenko Pintaric

Driver
Paolo Piria

Paolo Piria

1st Assistant Accountant
Andrey Pishalnikov

Andrey Pishalnikov

Stunts
Romulo Pizzica

Romulo Pizzica

Rigger
Daniel Plashues

Daniel Plashues

Set Dresser
Luka Plecas

Luka Plecas

Compositing Artist
Monty Ploch

Monty Ploch

Special Effects Technician Workshop/Set
Paul Poetsch

Paul Poetsch

Compositing Artist
Christian Pokorny

Christian Pokorny

Lead CG Artist
Jaroslav Polensky

Jaroslav Polensky

Animator
Attila Polgar

Attila Polgar

Senior Compositing Artist
Eliza Pollack Zebert

Eliza Pollack Zebert

Supervising ADR/Dialogue Editor
John Polyson

John Polyson

Visual Effects Editor
Eric Ponton

Eric Ponton

Compositing Artist
Justin Pool

Justin Pool

Set Production Assistant
Barry Poon

Barry Poon

CG Assets Supervisor
Kevin Potter

Kevin Potter

B Camera 1st Assistant
Didier Pouzol

Didier Pouzol

Key Grip
Fabrizio Prada

Fabrizio Prada

Transportation Coordinator
Bhanu Prakash

Bhanu Prakash

International Artist
Matthias Prange

Matthias Prange

Swing Gang
Mitch Pratt

Mitch Pratt

Best Boy Electric
Michael Praun

Michael Praun

B Camera Operator
Greg Preston

Greg Preston

Driver
Markus Preussing

Markus Preussing

Special Effects Senior Technician Pyrotechnics
Mike Prickett

Mike Prickett

Surf Camera Consultant
Carol Prince

Carol Prince

Matchmove Artist
Francesco Probo

Francesco Probo

Driver
Jorg Pruhs

Jorg Pruhs

Lighting
Derek Prusak

Derek Prusak

Post Production Manager
Raiponi Pua

Raiponi Pua

Art Production Assistant
Steve Pugh

Steve Pugh

Key Grip
Warren Purfoy

Warren Purfoy

Gaffer
Harry Putz

Harry Putz

1st Assistant Camera
David Queen

David Queen

Catering Team
Bill R Dean

Bill R Dean

Sound Designer
Russel R McCoy

Russel R McCoy

Finaling Supervisor
Riyazal R Merchant

Riyazal R Merchant

Costume Supervisor
Daniel R Schroer

Daniel R Schroer

B Camera 2nd Assistant
James R Shelton

James R Shelton

Key Grip
Kai Raabe

Kai Raabe

Picture Vechicle Mechanic
Paolo Racalbuto

Paolo Racalbuto

Driver
Marek Radolf

Marek Radolf

Rigging Electrician
José Rafael   Hernández 'El Feo'

José Rafael Hernández 'El Feo'

Fixer Studio Rock Camp
Angelo Ragusa

Angelo Ragusa

Stunt Coordinator
Johanna Ragwitz

Johanna Ragwitz

Extras Casting
Karim Rahmani

Karim Rahmani

1st Assistant Camera
Alberto Raho

Alberto Raho

Stunts
Jonathan Raia

Jonathan Raia

Driver
Are Raimbault

Are Raimbault

Set Production Assistant
Karen Ramirez

Karen Ramirez

Production Office Coordinator
Stevie Ramone

Stevie Ramone

Compositing Artist
Ocean Ramsey

Ocean Ramsey

Stunts
Massimo Rana

Massimo Rana

Driver
Milos Randjelovic

Milos Randjelovic

Compositing Artist
Rush Randle

Rush Randle

Stunts
Massimo Ranzani

Massimo Ranzani

Additional Driver
Jayant Rao

Jayant Rao

Key Set Production Assistant
Marcel Rasquin

Marcel Rasquin

Producer
Roberto Ratini

Roberto Ratini

Driver
Lena Ratza

Lena Ratza

Human Resource & Finance
Mario Ravello

Mario Ravello

Mountain Guide
Joshua Ravetch

Joshua Ravetch

Product Placement
Ryan Rayner

Ryan Rayner

1st
Brad Rea

Brad Rea

Dolly Grip
Constance Ream

Constance Ream

Assistant Production Coordinator
Sarah Reese-Edwards

Sarah Reese-Edwards

Final QC Supervisor
Melanie Reichert

Melanie Reichert

Construction Coordinator
Mick Reid

Mick Reid

Finaling Lead
Nele-Tebea Reineke

Nele-Tebea Reineke

Graphic Artist
Alessandro Remine

Alessandro Remine

Helicopter Pilot
Alexander Resch

Alexander Resch

Crane Operator
Evangelina Resendiz

Evangelina Resendiz

Set Medic
Sylvie Rey

Sylvie Rey

Craft Service
Jesus Reyes

Jesus Reyes

Catering
Teiva Ribet

Teiva Ribet

Set Production Assistant
Maruia Richmond

Maruia Richmond

Set Production Assistant
Terani Richmond

Terani Richmond

Set Production Assistant
Lars Richter

Lars Richter

1st Assistant Camera
Norwin Richter

Norwin Richter

Stunts
David Rieck

David Rieck

Compositing Artist
Michael Rieck

Michael Rieck

Senior Rigging Electrician
Natalia Riede

Natalia Riede

Cast Costumer
Beverly Rincon

Beverly Rincon

Catering
Martin Rinderknecht

Martin Rinderknecht

Digicopter Pilot
Matteo Riva

Matteo Riva

Helicopter Pilot
Manuel Rivoir

Manuel Rivoir

Compositing Artist
Davide Rizzo

Davide Rizzo

Unit Manager
Maui Roberts

Maui Roberts

Office Production Assistant
Corri Robinson

Corri Robinson

Emergency Medical Technician
Mic Rodgers

Mic Rodgers

Second Unit Director
Carola Rodriguez Sanchez

Carola Rodriguez Sanchez

2nd Assistant Camera
Ralf Rohde

Ralf Rohde

Picture Vechicle Mechanic
Ester Roilo

Ester Roilo

Assistant Crowd Marshall
Luca Rolli

Luca Rolli

Mountain Guide
Leo Rollin

Leo Rollin

1st
Domenico Ronci

Domenico Ronci

Driver
Scott Ronnow

Scott Ronnow

2nd Assistant Camera
Madalynn Rose Sadeghian

Madalynn Rose Sadeghian

Stereo Production Supervisor
Benjamin Ross

Benjamin Ross

Matte Painting Supervisor
Tomáš Roth

Tomáš Roth

Senior FX Artist
Ryan Rothacker

Ryan Rothacker

Dialect Coach
Makua Rothman

Makua Rothman

Stunts
JC Rouot

JC Rouot

Location Manager
Matthieu Rousseaux

Matthieu Rousseaux

Grip
Jerome Ruby

Jerome Ruby

Mountain Guide
Tommy Ruffner

Tommy Ruffner

Dolly Grip
Tyler Ruocco

Tyler Ruocco

Assistant Editor
Marco Rupprecht

Marco Rupprecht

Picture Vehicle Mechanic
Tom Russbueldt

Tom Russbueldt

Pro Tools Engineer & Assistant Mix Engineer
Roberto Ruzzolini

Roberto Ruzzolini

C Camera Operator
Tom Rye

Tom Rye

Second Assistant Director
Petra Ryglova

Petra Ryglova

Visual Effects Coordinator
Stephan Ryll

Stephan Ryll

Set Production Assistant
Preston Ryon

Preston Ryon

Remote Aerial
Andrew S. Kaplan

Andrew S. Kaplan

Head of Production
Christian Saalfeld

Christian Saalfeld

Rigging Gaffer/Balloon
Andreas Sabitzer

Andreas Sabitzer

1st Assistant Camera
Satyanarayan Sahu

Satyanarayan Sahu

International Production
Christian Salenting

Christian Salenting

Mountain Rescue
Charles Salmon

Charles Salmon

Driver
Leudis Salvaran

Leudis Salvaran

Catering
Robert Samtleben

Robert Samtleben

Construction Manager
Gabriele San Lorenzo

Gabriele San Lorenzo

Additional Driver
Gerardo Sanchez

Gerardo Sanchez

Video Playback
Tiffany Sanchez

Tiffany Sanchez

Office Production Assistant
Brooke Sandahl

Brooke Sandahl

Climbing Rigger
Dan Sandberg

Dan Sandberg

Props Buyer
Eulalia Sandoval

Eulalia Sandoval

Executive
Geraldine Sandoval

Geraldine Sandoval

Travel And Accomodation Coordinator
Andre Sangs

Andre Sangs

Stunts
Mark Santoni

Mark Santoni

B Camera 1st Assistant
Paul Santoni

Paul Santoni

1st
Steve Sauthoff

Steve Sauthoff

Location Assistant
Lorenz Sawatzki

Lorenz Sawatzki

Accounting Assistant
Jeff Sawyer

Jeff Sawyer

Sound Designer
Geoff Sayer

Geoff Sayer

Compositing Artist
Rocco Scali

Rocco Scali

Set Medic
Thomas Scalise

Thomas Scalise

Mountain Guide
Jason Schaefer

Jason Schaefer

Compositor
Uwe Schaer

Uwe Schaer

Construction Manager
Alexander Schafer

Alexander Schafer

Stunt Rollerblade Operator
Adam Schardein

Adam Schardein

Senior Producer
Sarah Scharfenberg

Sarah Scharfenberg

Office Production Assistant
Michael Scheffler

Michael Scheffler

System Administrator
Michel Scheibe

Michel Scheibe

Grip
Georg Scheibenbauer

Georg Scheibenbauer

Swing Gang
Adrian Scherger

Adrian Scherger

Stereo Editor
Franz Schiller

Franz Schiller

Lead Compositing Artist
Andreas Schiller

Andreas Schiller

Special Effects Senior Technician Set
Mckendree Schilthuis

Mckendree Schilthuis

Pipeline TD
Christian Schlaak

Christian Schlaak

Carpenter
Meike Schlegel

Meike Schlegel

Costume Supervisor
Paul Schlie

Paul Schlie

Compositing Artist
Marcel Schmed

Marcel Schmed

Mountain Safety
Clemens Schmid

Clemens Schmid

Dailies Supervisor
Jens Schmiedel

Jens Schmiedel

Special Effects Set Supervisor
Flavio Schneider

Flavio Schneider

Driver/production Assistant
Jens Schneider

Jens Schneider

Compositing Artist
Conor Schock

Conor Schock

Paint & Rotoscope Artist
Ralf Schreck

Ralf Schreck

Art Director #2
Daniel Schrepf

Daniel Schrepf

Roto Supervisor
Peter Schretlen

Peter Schretlen

Software Development & Pipeline
Tobias Schroeter

Tobias Schroeter

Prop Maker
Bjorn Schultheiss

Bjorn Schultheiss

Truck Wrangler
Thomas Schultz

Thomas Schultz

Set Dresser
Brian Schultz

Brian Schultz

Finaling Lead
David Schultz

David Schultz

Head Rigging Coordinator
Andreas Schumacher

Andreas Schumacher

Driver
Timo Schumacher

Timo Schumacher

FX Artist
David Schurhoff

David Schurhoff

Helicopter Technician
Jeffrey Schwartz

Jeffrey Schwartz

Electrician
Pam Schwartz

Pam Schwartz

Craft Service
Will Schwartz

Will Schwartz

Craft Service
Nannette Schwarz

Nannette Schwarz

Crowd & Uniform Costume Coordinator
Wolfgang Schwedler

Wolfgang Schwedler

Financial Controller
Steffen Schweizer

Steffen Schweizer

Set Production Assistant
Marc Scott

Marc Scott

Transportation Coordinator
Greg Scribner

Greg Scribner

Senior Compositor
Kaipu Seales

Kaipu Seales

Office Production Assistant
Rebecca Seamans

Rebecca Seamans

Executive Assistant
Karina Sechi

Karina Sechi

Executive
Vit Sedlacek

Vit Sedlacek

Compositing Artist
Alex Seidl

Alex Seidl

1st Assistant Camera
Marco Seitner

Marco Seitner

1st Assistant Camera
Martin Sekiewicz

Martin Sekiewicz

Picture Vehicle Wrangler
Annika Sell

Annika Sell

Extras Casting Assistant
Ryan Senecal

Ryan Senecal

Special Effects Rigger
Alessandro Sensoni

Alessandro Sensoni

Driver
Richard Servello

Richard Servello

Compositor
Robert Settlemire

Robert Settlemire

Hydroflex Technician
Oliver Sevcik

Oliver Sevcik

Rigger
Wesley Sewell

Wesley Sewell

Visual Effects Supervisor
Bhavani Shankar

Bhavani Shankar

International Production
Randy Shannon

Randy Shannon

Driver
Christian Sharaf Sharaf

Christian Sharaf Sharaf

2nd Assistant Editor
Chris Sharma

Chris Sharma

Stunts
Jessica Sharp

Jessica Sharp

Depth Manager
Denys Shchukin

Denys Shchukin

FX Artist
Altaf Sheikh

Altaf Sheikh

Carpenter
Allen Shelley

Allen Shelley

Electrician
Ty Shelton

Ty Shelton

Modeller
Huang Shengxuan

Huang Shengxuan

Head Of Distribution
William Sherak

William Sherak

Stereo Executive Producer
Robert Sherman

Robert Sherman

Assistant Costume Designer
Aamar Shetty

Aamar Shetty

Stunt Coordinator
Riho Shiraishi

Riho Shiraishi

Set Production Assistant
Sujitkumar Shirkar

Sujitkumar Shirkar

International Production
Todd Shoebotham

Todd Shoebotham

Parachute Rigger
Ehsan Shokrgozar

Ehsan Shokrgozar

Pipeline TD
Caleb Shoop

Caleb Shoop

Set Production Assistant
Tim Sibley

Tim Sibley

FX Supervisor
Adnan Siddique

Adnan Siddique

Roto Lead
Hendrik Silbermann

Hendrik Silbermann

Snow Sculptor
Bill Silic

Bill Silic

Gaffer
Tema Silva

Tema Silva

2nd
Matthew Silver

Matthew Silver

Office Production Assistant
Matthew Silver

Matthew Silver

Key Production Assistant
Matthew Silver

Matthew Silver

Production Assistant
Josef Sima

Josef Sima

Animator
Grit Simbeck

Grit Simbeck

Health & Safety Coordinator
Mark Simone

Mark Si