Forever My Girl - Film (Theatrical) (2016)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Billy' Hill

James 'Billy' Hill

Key Assistant Location Manager
Elizabeth A Dennis

Elizabeth A Dennis

Production Coordinator
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

DI Editor
Sue Alexander

Sue Alexander

DI Producer
Justin Allmett

Justin Allmett

Scenic
Leigh Ann Yandle-Perry

Leigh Ann Yandle-Perry

Makeup Department Head
Yasir Araim

Yasir Araim

Horse & Carriage Wrangler
Bethany Ashton Wolf

Bethany Ashton Wolf

Screenplay
Elecia Avila

Elecia Avila

Basecamp PA
David B Hall

David B Hall

Dailies Project Manager
Addie Babcock

Addie Babcock

Art Production Assistant
Jeanie Bacharach

Jeanie Bacharach

Casting
Maggie Bacharach

Maggie Bacharach

Casting Associate Producer
Kacie Baxter

Kacie Baxter

Assistant
Kacie Baxter

Kacie Baxter

Assistant Production Coordinator
Kacie Baxter

Kacie Baxter

Travel Coordinator
Aliyah Baynes

Aliyah Baynes

Key
Michael Bennett

Michael Bennett

Drum
Brynn Berg

Brynn Berg

Key
David Berman

David Berman

Additional
Tommy Bernard

Tommy Bernard

1st
Brett Boyett

Brett Boyett

Song
Stacey Boyett

Stacey Boyett

Backing Vocal
Brian Briggs

Brian Briggs

Horse & Carriage Wrangler
Guy Broussard

Guy Broussard

Lamp Operator
Dustin Brown

Dustin Brown

2nd 2nd
Jared Brown

Jared Brown

Catering Assistant
J C Campbell

J C Campbell

B
Eulyn C Hufkie-womble

Eulyn C Hufkie-womble

Costume Designer
Ryan Caldwell

Ryan Caldwell

Chef Assistant
Ian Campbell

Ian Campbell

1st Assistant A Camera
Tony Campodonico

Tony Campodonico

Piano
Alexis Carroll

Alexis Carroll

Development Accountant
Adrian Castro

Adrian Castro

Development Assistant
Tory Chappell

Tory Chappell

Set Lighting
Craig Cheatham

Craig Cheatham

Craft Service Assistant
Robert Chen

Robert Chen

Supervising Sound Editor/Rerecording Mixer
Jamie Cline

Jamie Cline

Key
David Cohen

David Cohen

Keyboard
Cesar Collazo

Cesar Collazo

Dimmer Operator
John Collins

John Collins

Production Designer
Jim Cooley

Jim Cooley

Mix Engineer
Carrie Curtis

Carrie Curtis

1st
Mark D Boyle

Mark D Boyle

1st Assistant B Camera
William D Wynn

William D Wynn

Crab Dolly Operator
Keely Davenport

Keely Davenport

Accounting Specialist
Kyler Dennis

Kyler Dennis

2nd Assistant B Camera
Jamar Durden

Jamar Durden

Craft Service Assistant
Benjamin Eades

Benjamin Eades

Media Manager
Jay Elgin

Jay Elgin

Assistant Locations Manager
John Elliott  Houston

John Elliott Houston

Dailies Producer
Ramon Engle

Ramon Engle

B
Nick Fernandez

Nick Fernandez

Set Lighting
Mike Fisher

Mike Fisher

2nd Assistant B Camera
Nicholas Fitzgerald

Nicholas Fitzgerald

Temp Music Editor
David Franzoni

David Franzoni

Senior
Michael G Jefferson

Michael G Jefferson

First Assistant Director
Ben Garcia

Ben Garcia

Catering Assistant
Dena Gibson

Dena Gibson

Hair Department Head
Kristopher Gordon

Kristopher Gordon

Set Lighting
Madeline Grayson

Madeline Grayson

Set Decorating Buyer
Daphne Gregorius

Daphne Gregorius

Second Assistant Accountant
Daphne Gregorius

Daphne Gregorius

2nd
Jennifer Griffin

Jennifer Griffin

Key Assistant Locations Manager
Mark Griffith

Mark Griffith

DI Colorist
Mitch Grobman

Mitch Grobman

Post-Production Supervisor
Brad Haehnel

Brad Haehnel

Score Mixer
Sunny Hahlen

Sunny Hahlen

Scenic
Jeff Harkes

Jeff Harkes

Dimmer Operator
Matthew Heath

Matthew Heath

1st Assistant A Camera
Lee Hendricks

Lee Hendricks

Bass
Susy Hilterbran

Susy Hilterbran

Administrative Assistant
Jennifer Hilton Monroe

Jennifer Hilton Monroe

Producer
Tala Hobballah

Tala Hobballah

Office Production Assistant
Jeremy Hobgood

Jeremy Hobgood

Chef Assistant
Scott Holroyd

Scott Holroyd

Vice President Development
Matt Hudgins

Matt Hudgins

Craft Service Assistant
Stuart Huggins

Stuart Huggins

DIT
Evan Hutchings

Evan Hutchings

Drum
Ronnie J. Winslette

Ronnie J. Winslette

Transport Captain
Anthony J. James

Anthony J. James

Wardrobe Assist
Chris James

Chris James

Mix Engineer
Troy Johnson

Troy Johnson

Backing Vocal
Nick Johnson

Nick Johnson

VFX Associate/On Set Supervisor
Nicholas Johnson

Nicholas Johnson

On Set Visual Effects Supervisor
Quanita Johnson

Quanita Johnson

DOT Compliance
Jerrid Jones

Jerrid Jones

Sound Utility
Ryan Jones

Ryan Jones

Accounting Assistant
Windsor Jones

Windsor Jones

Assistant Prop Master
Angelo Jones

Angelo Jones

Key
Max Junquera

Max Junquera

1st Assistant B Camera
Marlee Kamis

Marlee Kamis

Basecamp Production Assistant
Deke Keener

Deke Keener

A Camera Operator/Steadicam
Lamar Kersey

Lamar Kersey

Chef Assistant
Gregory King

Gregory King

Propmaker
Peter King

Peter King

Stunt Coordinator
Kyle King

Kyle King

Dailies Colorist
Mattie Kluttz

Mattie Kluttz

Second Assistant Director
Lascelles Lancashire

Lascelles Lancashire

Set Lighting
Daniel Lawton  Maynard

Daniel Lawton Maynard

Propmaker
David Ledoux

David Ledoux

Technical Supervisor
Robert Lee

Robert Lee

1st Assistant Editor
Mickey Liddell

Mickey Liddell

Producer
Jesse Liddell

Jesse Liddell

Executive Vice President
Nicole Linn

Nicole Linn

Set Decorating Buyer
Devin Malone

Devin Malone

Guitar
Kyle Manner

Kyle Manner

Recording Engineer
Duane Manwiller

Duane Manwiller

A Camera Operator
Tiffany Mather

Tiffany Mather

Assistant Controller
Duncan McAllister

Duncan McAllister

Foley Recordist
Katrina Mccurry

Katrina Mccurry

Costume PA
Heidi McLaughlin

Heidi McLaughlin

Source Material
Jeff Mcmanus

Jeff Mcmanus

Catering Chef
Cecilia Mcmanus

Cecilia Mcmanus

Sous Chef
Rob Mcnelly

Rob Mcnelly

Guitar
Miles Mcpherson

Miles Mcpherson

Drum
Matt Mcshay

Matt Mcshay

Chef Assistant
Diego Mendoza

Diego Mendoza

Chef Assistant
Trevor Metz

Trevor Metz

Sound FX Editor
Sergio Munoz Jr.

Sergio Munoz Jr.

Set Lighting
Priscilla Nedd-Friendly

Priscilla Nedd-Friendly

Editor
Becca Nelson

Becca Nelson

Music Consultant
Theodore Nimz

Theodore Nimz

Set Lighting
Craig Nix

Craig Nix

Techno Crane Operator
William Nobel

William Nobel

Keyboard
Jackson Odell

Jackson Odell

Song
Greg Orloff

Greg Orloff

Rerecording Mixer
Nash Overstreet

Nash Overstreet

Programming
Brandon Owens

Brandon Owens

Costume PA
Leon P. Wilson

Leon P. Wilson

Set Lighting
david parker

david parker

Production Sound Mixer
Jose Parra

Jose Parra

VP & DI Supervisor
Kalas Pendergraft

Kalas Pendergraft

Extras Casting Associate
Tim Pierce

Tim Pierce

Guitar
Paul Pirola

Paul Pirola

Foley Supervisor
Adam Powell

Adam Powell

Key 2nd Asisstant Director
Amy Preast

Amy Preast

Payroll Clerk
Brian R. Woodland

Brian R. Woodland

Executive Vice President Finance
Alex Roe

Alex Roe

Song Performer
Natalie Rollo

Natalie Rollo

Visual Effects Production Assistant
Patrick Rose

Patrick Rose

Piano
David Rosenthal

David Rosenthal

I/O Supervisor
Claribel Ross

Claribel Ross

Office Production Assistant
Jenn Ross

Jenn Ross

Senior
Claribel Ross

Claribel Ross

Office Assistant
William Ross

William Ross

Controller
Toni Rossi

Toni Rossi

Catering Assistant
Kristopher Ryan Gordon

Kristopher Ryan Gordon

Craft Service Key
Alex Sanchez

Alex Sanchez

DI Editor
Jason Sanford

Jason Sanford

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Balint Sapszon

Balint Sapszon

Score Contractor
Davey Sawitzky

Davey Sawitzky

Location Assistant
Duane Saylor

Duane Saylor

Key
Alison Semenza

Alison Semenza

Unit Production Manager
Pete Shilaimon

Pete Shilaimon

Producer
Natalia Shilaimon

Natalia Shilaimon

Costume PA
Andrew Simmons

Andrew Simmons

Foley Artist/Foley Editor
Blair Sinta

Blair Sinta

Drum
Blair Slater

Blair Slater

Foley Recordist
Joseph Slomka

Joseph Slomka

Color Scientist
Stephon Stewart

Stephon Stewart

Locations Assistant
Nicole Stojkovich

Nicole Stojkovich

Executive Producer
Stephen Stumberg

Stephen Stumberg

Video Playback
Miki Takahashi

Miki Takahashi

Foley Artist/Foley Editor
Zach Tann

Zach Tann

Executive Producer
Tom Tapley

Tom Tapley

Recording Engineer
Lori Thompson

Lori Thompson

Medic
John Thorpe

John Thorpe

2nd Assistant A Camera
Darrin Tilton

Darrin Tilton

On Set Dresser
Mark Todd Graham

Mark Todd Graham

Costume PA
Jeff Tomei

Jeff Tomei

Recording Engineer
Ilya Toshinsky

Ilya Toshinsky

Band Leader
Devon Totoro

Devon Totoro

Delivery Assistant
Tim Tuchrello

Tim Tuchrello

Assistant
Antwan Tucker

Antwan Tucker

Location Assistant
Chris Utley

Chris Utley

Recording Engineer
Tom Vice

Tom Vice

Senior Vice President
Art Villasenor

Art Villasenor

Techno Crane Tech
Ron Wallace

Ron Wallace

Backing Vocal
Victoria Warren

Victoria Warren

2nd Assistant A Camera
Jerry West

Jerry West

Key
Michael Woodruff

Michael Woodruff

Location Manager
Keaton Wyatt

Keaton Wyatt

Catering Assistant
Jacob Yakob

Jacob Yakob

Stills
Graham Yoder

Graham Yoder

Assistant