Sundown - Film (Theatrical) (2016)

Filters
Sort by:
Alberto 'Betito' Martinez

Alberto 'Betito' Martinez

Electrician
Francisco 'Chito' Fletes

Francisco 'Chito' Fletes

Driver
Jesus 'El Nino' Alejandro

Jesus 'El Nino' Alejandro

Song Performer
James 'Noo' New

James 'Noo' New

Song
Oscar 'Ozzy' Doniz

Oscar 'Ozzy' Doniz

Song
Jose 'Pepe' Escoto

Jose 'Pepe' Escoto

First Assistant Camera
Alejandro 'Peque' Estrada

Alejandro 'Peque' Estrada

Location Coordinator
Sergio 'Salchicha' Reyes

Sergio 'Salchicha' Reyes

Picture Car Mechanic
Above & Beyond

Above & Beyond

Song Performer
Jesus A Perez-Alvarez

Jesus A Perez-Alvarez

Song
Stefan A. Anderson

Stefan A. Anderson

Extras Casting Coordinator
Rossana A. Murguia

Rossana A. Murguia

Costume Assistant
Chris Abdon

Chris Abdon

DI Editorial Assistant
Javier Acevedo Alvarez

Javier Acevedo Alvarez

Stunts
Jorge Adrian Quintanar

Jorge Adrian Quintanar

Stunts
Marc Aguilar

Marc Aguilar

Production
Alicia Aguirre

Alicia Aguirre

Second Assistant Camera
Jorge Alberto Enriquez Ramirez

Jorge Alberto Enriquez Ramirez

Electrician
Luis Alberto Estrada

Luis Alberto Estrada

Location Manager
Noel Albornoz

Noel Albornoz

DI Color Assistant
Jose Alejandro Galvan Velez

Jose Alejandro Galvan Velez

Grip
Juan Alejandro Hernandez

Juan Alejandro Hernandez

Swing Gang
Erick Alejandro Jurado

Erick Alejandro Jurado

Driver
Mike Alexander

Mike Alexander

Animal Trainer
Matt Allenn

Matt Allenn

Song Performer
Patricia Altamirano

Patricia Altamirano

Location Coordinator
David Alvarado

David Alvarado

Driver
Gabriela Alvarado

Gabriela Alvarado

Production Coordinator
Alejandro Alvarez Ceron

Alejandro Alvarez Ceron

General Accountant
Gustavo Amillano

Gustavo Amillano

Key Extras Casting Assistant
Nicholas Andrew Franco

Nicholas Andrew Franco

Song
Tomas Anez

Tomas Anez

3D Modeling/Rotoscoping
Miguel Angel Garcia Ramirez

Miguel Angel Garcia Ramirez

Best Boy Electric
Miguel Angel Moreno

Miguel Angel Moreno

Second Assistant Accountant
Miguel Angel Villanueva Munguia

Miguel Angel Villanueva Munguia

Director De Locaciones Y Permisos
Juan Antonio

Juan Antonio

Driver
José Antonio Gallego

José Antonio Gallego

Stunts
Marco Antonio Nada

Marco Antonio Nada

On Set Waiter
Luis Antonio Reza

Luis Antonio Reza

Driver
Jamie Antonio Rivera Vilchis

Jamie Antonio Rivera Vilchis

Stunts
Jose Antonio Servin

Jose Antonio Servin

2nd Assistant "A" Camera
Steve Aoki

Steve Aoki

Song Performer
Richard Aponte-Chong

Richard Aponte-Chong

Rotoscoping
Jeronimo Araujo

Jeronimo Araujo

Driver
Alexa Aroesty

Alexa Aroesty

Production Assistant
Mario Arreola

Mario Arreola

Picture Car Production Assistant
DJ Assault

DJ Assault

Song Performer
Abe Atri

Abe Atri

Seamstress
Cesar Augusto Villatoro

Cesar Augusto Villatoro

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Irma Avila

Irma Avila

Assistant Accountant
Erik Avila

Erik Avila

Property Assistant
Roberto Avila Pichardo

Roberto Avila Pichardo

Driver
Juan Avina

Juan Avina

Makeup Artist
Antonio Ayala

Antonio Ayala

Driver
Sara Bachelder

Sara Bachelder

Casting Assistant
Pablo Baeza

Pablo Baeza

Hairless Double
Lynne Bairstow

Lynne Bairstow

Production
Gita Bakradze Lake

Gita Bakradze Lake

Song
Alejandra Balboa

Alejandra Balboa

Production Assistant
Alfonso Ballestero

Alfonso Ballestero

Production
Jorge Banda

Jorge Banda

On Set Waiter
Christopher Barrick

Christopher Barrick

ADR Recordist/ADR Coordinator
Andrew Bayer

Andrew Bayer

Song
Leonel Becerril

Leonel Becerril

1st & 2nd Assistant "A" Camera/1st Assistant "B" Camera
Richard Bedford

Richard Bedford

Song
Ron Bedrosian

Ron Bedrosian

Sound Editor ADR Mixer
Hector Belloc Serrano

Hector Belloc Serrano

Stand In
Carlos Benassini

Carlos Benassini

Art Director
Guillermo Bermudez

Guillermo Bermudez

Boom Operator
Djeki Bidjerano

Djeki Bidjerano

Song Performer
Finn Bjarnson

Finn Bjarnson

Song
The Bloody Beetroots

The Bloody Beetroots

Song Performer
Dominic Boggeri

Dominic Boggeri

Production Assistant
Andy Boggeri

Andy Boggeri

Producer
Bella Boggeri

Bella Boggeri

Production
Andrew Boggeri

Andrew Boggeri

Production
Martin Bolanos

Martin Bolanos

Property Assistant
Leonardo Bolanos

Leonardo Bolanos

Driver
Cristian Bosco De La Mora

Cristian Bosco De La Mora

Stand In
Samntha Boulahanis

Samntha Boulahanis

Production
Lauren Boulahanis

Lauren Boulahanis

Production
Angela Brondello Mullin

Angela Brondello Mullin

Production
Vivian Brown

Vivian Brown

Second Assistant Director
Adriana Bugarel

Adriana Bugarel

Production
Martin Burillo

Martin Burillo

Co-Producer
Bradley C Katona

Bradley C Katona

Sound Editor ADR Mixer
Maribel C Romo

Maribel C Romo

Hair Stylist
Paco Cabera

Paco Cabera

Production
Benjamin Cabral

Benjamin Cabral

Location Assistant
Greg Cahn

Greg Cahn

Song Performer
Rodrigo Calderon

Rodrigo Calderon

Unit Production Manager
Gina Calica

Gina Calica

Electronic Graphic
Rick Camara

Rick Camara

Mix Technician
Rodrigo Campero

Rodrigo Campero

Set Production Assistant
Adria Campmany Buisan

Adria Campmany Buisan

Boom Operator
Juan Carlos Garcia

Juan Carlos Garcia

Driver
Juan Carlos Rivera

Juan Carlos Rivera

Stunts
Jesus Carmona

Jesus Carmona

Production
Andrea Carreiro

Andrea Carreiro

Production Assistant
Alejandro Casas

Alejandro Casas

STIC Delegate
Ryan Casella

Ryan Casella

Production
Curtis Casella

Curtis Casella

Production
Jose Casillas

Jose Casillas

Swing Gang
Leopoldo Casteliano

Leopoldo Casteliano

Set Designer Illustrator
Juan Castillero

Juan Castillero

Camera Operator
Laura Castillo Del Muro

Laura Castillo Del Muro

Art Department Assistant
Jose Castro

Jose Castro

Swing Gang
Pimpi Castro

Pimpi Castro

Visual Effects Producer
Felipe Cervantes

Felipe Cervantes

Driver
Natalie Chan

Natalie Chan

Data Lab Operator
Bradley Charles Heuer

Bradley Charles Heuer

Production
Kaagell Charlie Bernardo

Kaagell Charlie Bernardo

Song
Jorge Chidan

Jorge Chidan

Associate Producer
Richard Chippy

Richard Chippy

Song
Simone Cogo

Simone Cogo

Song
William Coit

William Coit

Location Scout
David Cole

David Cole

Supervising Digital Colourist
Gabriel Coll

Gabriel Coll

Sound Mixer
Alexandru Constantin Craciun

Alexandru Constantin Craciun

Song
Daniel Cordero Chovy

Daniel Cordero Chovy

Special Effects Coordinator
Jorge Coronel

Jorge Coronel

Driver
Guillermo Cortes

Guillermo Cortes

Helicopter Pilot
Jacobo Cortes

Jacobo Cortes

Aerial Photographer
Gilberto Cortez

Gilberto Cortez

Prop Master
Angel Cortez

Angel Cortez

Driver
Jonathan Courtidis

Jonathan Courtidis

Song
Julian Cox

Julian Cox

Production
Anthony Crawford

Anthony Crawford

Song
Daniel Cruz

Daniel Cruz

Driver
Cesar Cuellar

Cesar Cuellar

Driver
Colin Cunnigham

Colin Cunnigham

Song
Maxwell D.

Maxwell D.

Song Performer
Christopher Daniel Lake

Christopher Daniel Lake

Song
Holgersson Dante Toni Kinnunen

Holgersson Dante Toni Kinnunen

Song Performer
Luis David Sansans

Luis David Sansans

A Camera Operator/Steadicam Operator
Nayeli De Alba

Nayeli De Alba

Costume Assistant
Rodrigo De La Barrera

Rodrigo De La Barrera

Stand In
Jorge De Leon

Jorge De Leon

Stunts
Gamaliel De Santiago

Gamaliel De Santiago

EPK Camera
Marc Decastro

Marc Decastro

Electronic Graphic
Dominique Decaudain

Dominique Decaudain

Foley Artist
Fernando Del Campo

Fernando Del Campo

1st & 2nd Assistant "A" Camera/1st Assistant "B" Camera
Larissa Del Rio

Larissa Del Rio

Extras Casting Assistant
Craig Deshawn  Adams

Craig Deshawn Adams

Song
Tania Destaerke

Tania Destaerke

Production
Alex Diaz

Alex Diaz

Production
Raymundo Diaz-Gonzalez

Raymundo Diaz-Gonzalez

Line Producer
Jose Domitilo Gomez Hernandez

Jose Domitilo Gomez Hernandez

Cableman
Dale Dreher

Dale Dreher

Location Scout
Designer Drugs

Designer Drugs

Song Performer
Sheryl Dutt

Sheryl Dutt

Production
H Dwight Raymond IV

H Dwight Raymond IV

Assistant Editor
Guillermo Echave Garcia

Guillermo Echave Garcia

Production
Maria Elena Alvarez

Maria Elena Alvarez

Catering
Marcos Elizaide

Marcos Elizaide

Driver
Luis Emanuel Perez

Luis Emanuel Perez

Video Playback
Agustin Enriquez

Agustin Enriquez

Sound
Javier Enriquez

Javier Enriquez

Gaffer
Victor Enriquez Ramirez

Victor Enriquez Ramirez

Grip
Martha Esperanza Hidalgo

Martha Esperanza Hidalgo

Catering
Jorge Espinoza

Jorge Espinoza

Driver
Mistah FAB

Mistah FAB

Song Performer
Oscar Fabrizio Prado

Oscar Fabrizio Prado

Driver
Krystle Feher

Krystle Feher

Makeup Department Head
Luis Felipe Moreno

Luis Felipe Moreno

Make Up & Hair Assistant
Juan Fernando Guzman Munoz

Juan Fernando Guzman Munoz

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Luis Fernando Lopez Sanchez Mejorada

Luis Fernando Lopez Sanchez Mejorada

Leadman
Jesus Fletes

Jesus Fletes

Transportation Captain
Ricardo Fletes Sandoval

Ricardo Fletes Sandoval

Driver
Angel Flores

Angel Flores

Driver
Valeria Flores

Valeria Flores

Visual Effects Coordinator
Jorge Flores

Jorge Flores

Set Carpenter
Sally Flores

Sally Flores

Script Supervisor
Jason Foster

Jason Foster

Production Designer
Mark Foster Barnes

Mark Foster Barnes

Costume Supervisor
Jason Foster Barnes

Jason Foster Barnes

Set Carpenter
Jose Francisco Garcia Medina

Jose Francisco Garcia Medina

Key Grip
Andres Franco

Andres Franco

ADR Assistant
Shaun Frank

Shaun Frank

Song Performer
Nayeli Fregoso Martinez

Nayeli Fregoso Martinez

Production
Nicholas Furlong

Nicholas Furlong

Song
Veronica G. Rios

Veronica G. Rios

Makeup Artist
Daniela Gallardo

Daniela Gallardo

Art Department Assistant
Patricia Gallarzo

Patricia Gallarzo

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Luis Gallegos

Luis Gallegos

CG Compositing
Gabriela Garcia

Gabriela Garcia

Set Production Assistant
Ulises Garcia

Ulises Garcia

Key Grip
Samuel Garcia

Samuel Garcia

Set Production Assistant
Vicente Garcia

Vicente Garcia

Sound Editor ADR Mixer
Antonio Garcia

Antonio Garcia

On Set Waiter
Alfonso Garnica

Alfonso Garnica

Driver
Jack Garrett

Jack Garrett

Sound Recordist
Kellie Gesell

Kellie Gesell

Casting
Balthazar Getty

Balthazar Getty

Song
Mathew Gill

Mathew Gill

Song
Vahe Giragol

Vahe Giragol

DI Conform Editor
Christian Gomez

Christian Gomez

Location Scout
Hector Gomez

Hector Gomez

Rotoscoping
Ricardo Gomez

Ricardo Gomez

Executive Producer
Arturo Gomez Salazar

Arturo Gomez Salazar

Departamento Contable
Jorge Gomez Vivanco

Jorge Gomez Vivanco

Associate Producer
Carlos Gomez Vivanco

Carlos Gomez Vivanco

Associate Producer
Vanessa Gonzalez

Vanessa Gonzalez

VFX Production Assistant
Raul Gonzalez

Raul Gonzalez

Production Coordinator
Cristobal Gonzalez

Cristobal Gonzalez

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Elizabeth Gonzalez

Elizabeth Gonzalez

Costume Assistant
Rocio Gonzalez

Rocio Gonzalez

Graphic Artist
Alejandro Gonzalez Trujillo

Alejandro Gonzalez Trujillo

Song
Ricardo Gopar Estrella

Ricardo Gopar Estrella

Driver
Fabian Gosselin

Fabian Gosselin

Associate Producer
Hilario Granados

Hilario Granados

Swing Gang
Jono Grant

Jono Grant

Song
Yaakov Gruzman

Yaakov Gruzman

Song
Meliton Guerra

Meliton Guerra

Driver
Gerardo Guerra

Gerardo Guerra

Director of Photography
Jorge Guerrero

Jorge Guerrero

Extras Casting
Sonia Guerrero

Sonia Guerrero

Extras Casting
Andrea Gutierrez

Andrea Gutierrez

Set Production Assistant
Fernando Gutierrez

Fernando Gutierrez

1st & 2nd Assistant "A" Camera/1st Assistant "B" Camera
Jose Gutierrez

Jose Gutierrez

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Carlos Gutierrez Medrano

Carlos Gutierrez Medrano

Production
Jess Gutierrez-Hefner

Jess Gutierrez-Hefner

Assistant Production Coordinator
Rodolfo Guzman Salas

Rodolfo Guzman Salas

Director General
Sandro Halphen

Sandro Halphen

Producer
John Hamlet

John Hamlet

Post Production Assistant
Olga Hamlet

Olga Hamlet

Post Production Coordinator
Troy Hardy

Troy Hardy

Music Editor
Dan Hawley

Dan Hawley

DI Coordinator
Peter Held

Peter Held

Song
Jacobo Hemkes

Jacobo Hemkes

Stand In
Sergio Heredia

Sergio Heredia

Special Effects
Josefina Hernadez

Josefina Hernadez

Catering Supervisor
Lilia Hernandez

Lilia Hernandez

Costume Designer
Manuel Hernandez

Manuel Hernandez

ADR Recorder
Pedro Hernandez Gonzalez

Pedro Hernandez Gonzalez

Dolly Grip
Alma Hinojosa Chavolla

Alma Hinojosa Chavolla

Departamento Jurídico
Ryan Hoff

Ryan Hoff

Assistant Editor
Farris Hopkins

Farris Hopkins

First Assistant Director
George Huang

George Huang

Writer
Juan Humberto Vilchis

Juan Humberto Vilchis

Stunts
Li Hung

Li Hung

3D Animation/Water Simulation
Mexican Institute of Sound

Mexican Institute of Sound

Song Performer
Radu Ion

Radu Ion

Editor
Maria Isabel Bolanos

Maria Isabel Bolanos

Additional Assistant Accountant
Berenice Jaime

Berenice Jaime

Office Production Assistant
Erik Janson

Erik Janson

Song
Julian Jaquez

Julian Jaquez

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Rodrigo Jimenez

Rodrigo Jimenez

Special Effects Supervisor
David Jimenez

David Jimenez

Driver
Rodrigo Jimenez Baena

Rodrigo Jimenez Baena

Lead Compositor
Los Joao

Los Joao

Song Performer
Lil' Jon

Lil' Jon

Song Performer
Juan Jose Martinez

Juan Jose Martinez

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Jonathan Juarez

Jonathan Juarez

Data Lab Operator
Jaime Jurado Avila

Jaime Jurado Avila

Driver
Shanna Kennedy

Shanna Kennedy

Production
Krista Kilback

Krista Kilback

Production
Ryan Kline

Ryan Kline

Production
Alletta Kriak

Alletta Kriak

Accountant Associate
Willie Kutner

Willie Kutner

Producer
Carmelo LaBionda

Carmelo LaBionda

Song
Chris Lake

Chris Lake

Song Performer
Alberto Lamas Flores

Alberto Lamas Flores

Production
Steve Languis

Steve Languis

Data Operator
Camilo Lara

Camilo Lara

Song
Tacabra LastName

Tacabra LastName

Song Performer
Nip LastName

Nip LastName

Dog
Ja!Den LastName

Ja!Den LastName

Song Performer
Mana LastName

Mana LastName

Song Performer
Tuck LastName

Tuck LastName

Dog
Abstrakto LastName

Abstrakto LastName

Song Performer
Angel LastName

Angel LastName

Dog
Kaskade LastName

Kaskade LastName

Song Performer
Fedde Le Grand

Fedde Le Grand

Song Performer
Pablo Lebrija

Pablo Lebrija

Producer
Fernando Lebrija

Fernando Lebrija

Producer
Regina Lebrija

Regina Lebrija

Producer
Santiago Lebrija

Santiago Lebrija

Associate Producer
Prisilla Lepe

Prisilla Lepe

Production
Alex Lerner

Alex Lerner

Production
Maria Levario

Maria Levario

Script Supervisor
Avi Levy

Avi Levy

Line Producer
Samuel Littlemore

Samuel Littlemore

Song
Gonzales Lopez

Gonzales Lopez

Production
Mario Lozano

Mario Lozano

Driver
Jose Luis Garcia Coron

Jose Luis Garcia Coron

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Laidback Luke

Laidback Luke

Song Performer
Marcelino Luna

Marcelino Luna

Grip
Evansio Luna

Evansio Luna

Driver
Adrian Lux

Adrian Lux

Song Performer
Patricio M Farrell

Patricio M Farrell

Production Designer
Ricardo M Kaplan

Ricardo M Kaplan

Art Department Coordinator
Andrea M. Link

Andrea M. Link

Accountant
Carlos Machorro

Carlos Machorro

Driver
April Mackin

April Mackin

Animal Trainer
Gerardo Madrazo

Gerardo Madrazo

Director of Photography
Karen Magali Rodriguez

Karen Magali Rodriguez

Makeup Assistant Makeup & Hair Assistant
Rick Majewski

Rick Majewski

EPK Editor
Marc Malouf

Marc Malouf

Song
Anthony Maniscalco

Anthony Maniscalco

Song
Victor Manuel Alcantara

Victor Manuel Alcantara

Cableman
Juan Manuel Alvarez Ambriz

Juan Manuel Alvarez Ambriz

Electrician
Jose Manuel Fentanes

Jose Manuel Fentanes

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Jose Manuel Schivy

Jose Manuel Schivy

Unit Manager
Juan Manuel Vilchis

Juan Manuel Vilchis

Stunt Coordinator
Omar Maraschini

Omar Maraschini

Key Set Production Assistant
David Marcus Santoyo

David Marcus Santoyo

Data Operator
Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Foley Artist
Francis Marquez

Francis Marquez

Makeup Assistant Makeup & Hair Assistant
Alex Martell

Alex Martell

Additional Editor/Assistant Editor
Enrique Martin Cuevas

Enrique Martin Cuevas

Swing Gang
Paulina Martin Del Campo

Paulina Martin Del Campo

Catering
Mia Martina

Mia Martina

Song Performer
Raul-Rodriguez Martinez

Raul-Rodriguez Martinez

Song
Andres Martinez

Andres Martinez

General Manager
Ernesto Martinez Alvarez

Ernesto Martinez Alvarez

Stunts
Eleazar Martinez Hernandez

Eleazar Martinez Hernandez

Grip
Javier Martinez Mendoza

Javier Martinez Mendoza

Best Boy Grip
Jonah Max

Jonah Max

Editor
Jonah Max

Jonah Max

On-Set Assistant Editor
Mario Maya

Mario Maya

Security
Mariana Mazon

Mariana Mazon

Costume Assistant
Anne McCarthy

Anne McCarthy

Casting
Casey McClelland

Casey McClelland

Assistant Editor
Tony McGuinness

Tony McGuinness

Song
Jonathan McHugh

Jonathan McHugh

Music Supervisor
Will McLaren

Will McLaren

Production Liaison
Chrissy McSweeny

Chrissy McSweeny

Stand In
Erin Meadows

Erin Meadows

Production
Luis Mendoza

Luis Mendoza

Production Assistant
Mauricio Menendez

Mauricio Menendez

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Hilda Mercado

Hilda Mercado

Camera Operator
Clemente Mesinas

Clemente Mesinas

Catering Provider
Zana Messia

Zana Messia

Song
Daniel Miranda

Daniel Miranda

Location Coordinator
Mel Mitchel

Mel Mitchel

Production
Antonio Mora

Antonio Mora

Driver
Javier Morales

Javier Morales

Driver
Concepcion Morales Zapata

Concepcion Morales Zapata

Set Medic
Ulises Moreno

Ulises Moreno

Driver
Francisco Moreno

Francisco Moreno

Driver
Diego Moreno

Diego Moreno

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Wayne Morse

Wayne Morse

Casting Associate Producer
Robin Morssink

Robin Morssink

Song
Alejandro Munguia

Alejandro Munguia

Driver
Yey Munguia

Yey Munguia

Driver
Carlos Munoz

Carlos Munoz

Location Assistant
Isabel Munoz

Isabel Munoz

Sound Mixer
Andres Munoz Herrera

Andres Munoz Herrera

Driver
Alexa Munoz Vidana

Alexa Munoz Vidana

Directora De Vinculacion
Lucas Napoli Lapenda

Lucas Napoli Lapenda

VFX Studio Director
Kenneth Nathaniel Pyfer

Kenneth Nathaniel Pyfer

Song
Korina Navarro

Korina Navarro

Property Assistant
Aldo Navarro

Aldo Navarro

Sound Mixer
Pamela Nedd Kahn

Pamela Nedd Kahn

Foley Artist
Debra Neil Fisher

Debra Neil Fisher

Additional Editor
Andrei Nemirschi

Andrei Nemirschi

Song
Edgar Neri Dominguez

Edgar Neri Dominguez

Costume Assistant
Ruben Neria

Ruben Neria

Property Assistant
Sofía Novelo

Sofía Novelo

Stand In
Juan Nunez

Juan Nunez

Stunts
Paul Oakenfold

Paul Oakenfold

Song Performer
Enrique Ochoa

Enrique Ochoa

Art Department Assistant
Tom Olhman

Tom Olhman

Production
Fher Olvera

Fher Olvera

Song
Carlos Orozco Luna

Carlos Orozco Luna

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Mario Ortega

Mario Ortega

Driver
Hugo Ortiz

Hugo Ortiz

Epic Camera Assistant
Jaime Ortiz

Jaime Ortiz

Assistant Property Master
Craig P Herring

Craig P Herring

Editor
Juan Pablo Dau

Juan Pablo Dau

Associate Producer
Raul Padilla Lopez

Raul Padilla Lopez

Production
Israel Paez

Israel Paez

1st Assistant "B" Camera
Rafael Palacio-Illingworth

Rafael Palacio-Illingworth

Visual Effects Producer
Jose Palacios Jimenez

Jose Palacios Jimenez

Production
Bogdan Paprocki

Bogdan Paprocki

Data Lab Operator
Nancy Parker

Nancy Parker

Foley Artist
Zach Patterson

Zach Patterson

Production
Theodore Paul Nelson

Theodore Paul Nelson

Song
Ana Paula Robles

Ana Paula Robles

Extras Make Up
Matt Pearson

Matt Pearson

Production
Lupita Peckinpah

Lupita Peckinpah

Costume Designer
Mayra Pedraza

Mayra Pedraza

Costume Assistant
Fabian Pena Gomez

Fabian Pena Gomez

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Mario Peredo

Mario Peredo

Stunts
Rene Pereyra

Rene Pereyra

Casting
Javier Perez

Javier Perez

Swing Gang
Fernando Perez Gavilan

Fernando Perez Gavilan

Executive Producer
Gabriel Perez Valdez

Gabriel Perez Valdez

Driver
Clay Peterson

Clay Peterson

Production
Beverly Pinango

Beverly Pinango

VFX Accountant
Rafi Pogosyan

Rafi Pogosyan

Electronic Graphic
Daniel Pollard

Daniel Pollard

Song
Carlos Ponce

Carlos Ponce

Picture Car Coordinator
Raul Prado

Raul Prado

Additional Visual Effects
Annie Prefontaine

Annie Prefontaine

Production
Graham Preskett

Graham Preskett

Song
Naomi Price

Naomi Price

Production
Adrian Prinz Johannes Hynne

Adrian Prinz Johannes Hynne

Song
Marcel Prodan

Marcel Prodan

Song
Francisco Quiles

Francisco Quiles

Motion Graphics
Ricardo R. Bulnes

Ricardo R. Bulnes

Production
Carlos R. Gonzalez

Carlos R. Gonzalez

Lead Compositor/Graphic Design
Ryan Raddon

Ryan Raddon

Song
Hector Rafael Perez Partida

Hector Rafael Perez Partida

Production
Jose Ramirez

Jose Ramirez

Swing Gang
Victor Ramirez

Victor Ramirez

Special Effects
Jesus Ramirez

Jesus Ramirez

Key Set Production Assistant
Daniela Ramirez

Daniela Ramirez

Stand In
Rosela Ramirez

Rosela Ramirez

Seamstress
Pablo Ramirez

Pablo Ramirez

On Set Dresser
Raul Ramon Ramirez

Raul Ramon Ramirez

Production
Natalia Ramos

Natalia Ramos

Production Coordinator
Enrique Ramos Flores

Enrique Ramos Flores

Production
Juan Rangel

Juan Rangel

Driver
Nicolette Ranieri

Nicolette Ranieri

Production
Harrison Reiner

Harrison Reiner

Co-Producer
Marisela Renovales

Marisela Renovales

Production Coordinator
Evangelina Resendiz

Evangelina Resendiz

Set Medic
Francisco Reyes

Francisco Reyes

Special Effects
Otniel Reyes

Otniel Reyes

On-Set Assistant Editor
Hugo Reyes Bocio

Hugo Reyes Bocio

Video Assist
Vincent Reyes H

Vincent Reyes H

Driver
Alejandro Reza

Alejandro Reza

Casting
Leah Rial

Leah Rial

Makeup Assistant Makeup & Hair Assistant
Liz Richards

Liz Richards

Post Production Supervisor
Stephano Righi

Stephano Righi

Song
Alejandro Rivas

Alejandro Rivas

Location Assistant
Alejandro Rivera

Alejandro Rivera

Stunts
Morgan Robbins

Morgan Robbins

Casting Assistant
Mckay Robert Stevens

Mckay Robert Stevens

Song
Daniel Robles

Daniel Robles

Camera Operator
Daniel Robles Madrigal

Daniel Robles Madrigal

EPK Director
Marcos Rodriguez

Marcos Rodriguez

Rendering
Roberto Rodriguez

Roberto Rodriguez

Driver
Aida Rodriguez

Aida Rodriguez

Set Decorator
Abraham Rodriguez

Abraham Rodriguez

Driver
Karina Rodriguez

Karina Rodriguez

Makeup Assistant Makeup & Hair Assistant
Agustin Rodriguez

Agustin Rodriguez

Driver
Ricardo Rodriguez Morales

Ricardo Rodriguez Morales

Video Assist
Ed Rogers

Ed Rogers

Music
Mario Romano

Mario Romano

Song
Jesus Romero

Jesus Romero

Dolly Grip
Peter Romero

Peter Romero

Production
Diego Romo

Diego Romo

Executive Producer
Ylenia Romoli

Ylenia Romoli

Costume Assistant
Humberto Rosales

Humberto Rosales

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Adriana Rotili

Adriana Rotili

Rendering
Jeffrey Roy

Jeffrey Roy

Sound Editor ADR Mixer
Antonio Ruelas

Antonio Ruelas

Driver
Andres Ruibal Scholtz

Andres Ruibal Scholtz

3D Modeling/Crowd Simulation/Water Simulation/Rendering
Jorge Ruiz

Jorge Ruiz

Driver
Charles Rummelein

Charles Rummelein

Production
Louise Runge

Louise Runge

Post Production Supervisor
Andrea Salamanca

Andrea Salamanca

Assistant Accountant
Ismael Salas

Ismael Salas

DI Color Assistant
Alejandro Salas

Alejandro Salas

Driver
Nina Salinas

Nina Salinas

Stunts
Ruwanga Samath

Ruwanga Samath

Song Performer
Alejandra Sanchez

Alejandra Sanchez

Production Accountant
Carlos Sanchez

Carlos Sanchez

Makeup Supervisor
Filemon Sanchez

Filemon Sanchez

Driver
Oscar Sanchez

Oscar Sanchez

Chef
Jimmy Sanchez Hernandez

Jimmy Sanchez Hernandez

Catering Supervisor
Raybel Sandoval

Raybel Sandoval

1st & 2nd Assistant "A" Camera/1st Assistant "B" Camera
Rafael Santana Cruz

Rafael Santana Cruz

Special Effects
Punto Sao Paulo

Punto Sao Paulo

Associate Producer
Salvatore Sapienza

Salvatore Sapienza

Song
Yvonne Sargent

Yvonne Sargent

Animal Wrangler
Livia Scuitti

Livia Scuitti

Production
Ruben Sebban

Ruben Sebban

Additional Visual Effects
Olga Segura

Olga Segura

Associate Producer
Sary Selene Barrera

Sary Selene Barrera

Construction Coordinator
Walter Sendra

Walter Sendra

Storyboard Artist
Alejandra Serrano

Alejandra Serrano

General Foreman
Enrique Servien

Enrique Servien

Driver
Zared Shai

Zared Shai

Additional Visual Effects
Jonathan Sheridan

Jonathan Sheridan

Associate Producer
Asdru Sierra

Asdru Sierra

Song
Christofer Sierra

Christofer Sierra

Grip
Andres Sierra

Andres Sierra

Gaffer
Paavo Siljamaeki

Paavo Siljamaeki

Song
Javier Silvestre

Javier Silvestre

1st & 2nd Assistant "A" Camera/1st Assistant "B" Camera
Joe Simon

Joe Simon

Storyboard Artist
Free Slice

Free Slice

Song Performer
Taylor Snider

Taylor Snider

Stand In
Anna Sofia Lunoe

Anna Sofia Lunoe

Song Performer
Marylee Spriggs

Marylee Spriggs

Bookkeeper
Alexander Stan

Alexander Stan

Song Performer
Dale Stelly

Dale Stelly

Data Operator
Mateo Stevens

Mateo Stevens

Song Performer
Enrique Suarez

Enrique Suarez

Rotoscoping/Crowd Simulation
Mariana Suarez

Mariana Suarez

Visual Effects Producer
Felix Tapia

Felix Tapia

Main Titles Design
Alejandro Tapia Alvear

Alejandro Tapia Alvear

Electrician
Amber Taylor

Amber Taylor

Account Executive
Heidi Tebo

Heidi Tebo

DI Producer
Anwar Tejada

Anwar Tejada

Driver
Miguel tejada-Flores

Miguel tejada-Flores

Screenplay
Walk the Moon

Walk the Moon

Song Performer
Carla Tinoco

Carla Tinoco

Makeup & Hair Designer
Nicholas Titus

Nicholas Titus

Second Assistant Director
Michael Toji

Michael Toji

ADR Supervisor
Gabriel Torres Espinoza

Gabriel Torres Espinoza

Production
Isaac Toscano

Isaac Toscano

Still Photographer
Ines Toussaint

Ines Toussaint

Production Assistant
Angel Tovilla

Angel Tovilla

Picture Car Coordinator
Oscar Trapero Torrent

Oscar Trapero Torrent

Security
Harris Tulchin

Harris Tulchin

Executive Producer
Juliann Tumamait

Juliann Tumamait

Production
Axel Uriegas Duarte

Axel Uriegas Duarte

Second Assistant Director
Marcela Urrea

Marcela Urrea

Assistant
Filiberto Urrutia

Filiberto Urrutia

Production
Myriam Vachez Plagnol

Myriam Vachez Plagnol

Production
Alberto Valdez

Alberto Valdez

Stand In
Jorge Valdez Garcia

Jorge Valdez Garcia

Extras Casting
Richard Valero

Richard Valero

Key Set Production Assistant
Lucas Van Scheppingen

Lucas Van Scheppingen

Song
Lamar Van Sciver

Lamar Van Sciver

Song
Pedro Vargas

Pedro Vargas

Driver
Fernando Vasquez

Fernando Vasquez

Gaffer Key Electric Electrician
Fernando Vasquez

Fernando Vasquez

Driver
Daniel Velasco

Daniel Velasco

Accounting Assistant
Mauro Veliz

Mauro Veliz

3D Animation
Francisco Vidal Fletes

Francisco Vidal Fletes

Driver
Axel Vielma

Axel Vielma

Co-Producer
Héctor Vilchis

Héctor Vilchis

Stunts
Jorge Vilchis

Jorge Vilchis

Stunts
Jorge Villafuerte

Jorge Villafuerte

Driver
Gustavoe Villalobos

Gustavoe Villalobos

Production
Michael Vincent Patrick

Michael Vincent Patrick

Song
Marina Viruete

Marina Viruete

Account Executive
Pablo Vivanco

Pablo Vivanco

Driver
Chris Walter

Chris Walter

Additional Editor
Mathew Waters

Mathew Waters

Sound Supervisor/Rerecording Mixer
Alex Weinberg

Alex Weinberg

Song Performer
Laura Welsh

Laura Welsh

Song
Ted Wentz

Ted Wentz

Production
Garrett Woodside

Garrett Woodside

Production Assistant
Heroes x Villains

Heroes x Villains

Song Performer
Rodrigo Yanez

Rodrigo Yanez

2nd Assistant "B" Camera
Parachute Youth

Parachute Youth

Song Performer
Raul Zabala

Raul Zabala

Boom Operator
Jose Zambrano

Jose Zambrano

Stunts
Jose Zamora Carrasco

Jose Zamora Carrasco

Swing Gang
Daniel Zarco

Daniel Zarco

Stunts
Leonardo Zimbron

Leonardo Zimbron

Producer
Don Zimmerman

Don Zimmerman

Additional Editor
Pietro Zuercher

Pietro Zuercher

Director of Photography