N/A - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Margaret Aery

Margaret Aery

Project Manager
yvette aiello

yvette aiello

Production Assistant
Samantha Alessi

Samantha Alessi

Sales/Technician
Melissa Alferez

Melissa Alferez

Post Production Assistant
Emanja Alleyne

Emanja Alleyne

Production Assistant
Christina Gabrielle Anderson

Christina Gabrielle Anderson

Receptionist
Amanda Anderson

Amanda Anderson

Camera Operator
Bill Antalek

Bill Antalek

Assistant Camera
Mary Arévalo

Mary Arévalo

Production Assistant
Roger Arguello

Roger Arguello

Still Photographer
Noelle Arias

Noelle Arias

Office Production Assistant
Brent Armstrong

Brent Armstrong

Production Assistant
Brian Arnold

Brian Arnold

Project Manager
Stacy Astenius

Stacy Astenius

Editor
Teaghan Avrett

Teaghan Avrett

Branding/ Logo Design
Malcolm Badewitz

Malcolm Badewitz

Intern
Greg Baine

Greg Baine

Executive Assistant
Ryan Barley

Ryan Barley

Production Assistant
Pedro Baron

Pedro Baron

Editor
Pedro Baron

Pedro Baron

Assistant Editor
Pedro Baron

Pedro Baron

Intern
Kate Batyushkova

Kate Batyushkova

Researcher
Teresa Bauer

Teresa Bauer

Editor
Felecia Bearden

Felecia Bearden

Production Assistant
chad beck

chad beck

Visual Effects Production Manager
Gretchen Becker

Gretchen Becker

various
Jaimie Beebe

Jaimie Beebe

Casting Recruiter
Toni Bell

Toni Bell

Intern
Benjamin Bell

Benjamin Bell

Set Production Assistant
Nigel Bellis

Nigel Bellis

Development
Anthony Beltempo

Anthony Beltempo

Sound Mixer
Jill Bennett

Jill Bennett

Executive Assistant
Sebastian Berdebes

Sebastian Berdebes

Production Assistant
Emily Berens

Emily Berens

Development Coordinator
Kendyl Berna

Kendyl Berna

Development Assistant
Katherine Bigley

Katherine Bigley

Clearance Coordinator
Sidra Bing

Sidra Bing

Stand In
Sam Binkow

Sam Binkow

Casting Producer
Luke Bischoff

Luke Bischoff

Intern
Luke Bischoff

Luke Bischoff

Transcriber/Logger
Matt Blessing

Matt Blessing

Editor
David Bogard

David Bogard

Script Analyst (Clearances and Product Integration)
Brittany Bond

Brittany Bond

Assistant
Brittany Bond

Brittany Bond

Intern
Brian Bookatz

Brian Bookatz

Video Engineer
Dominick Borgia

Dominick Borgia

Second Assistant Camera
Dominick Borgia

Dominick Borgia

Production Assistant
Caleb Borstock

Caleb Borstock

Development Intern
Frank Bova

Frank Bova

Development Assistant
Andrew Bowcock

Andrew Bowcock

Data Wrangler
Andrew Bowcock

Andrew Bowcock

Production Assistant
Ryan Brady

Ryan Brady

Cinematographer
Bryan Bredahl

Bryan Bredahl

On Set Dresser
Fernanda Bretas

Fernanda Bretas

Development Producer
Olivia Briley

Olivia Briley

Executive Assistant
Nita Burson

Nita Burson

Executive Assistant
Andrea Bussey

Andrea Bussey

Videographer
Andrea Bussey

Andrea Bussey

Intern
Jennifer Carlton

Jennifer Carlton

Post Production Assistant
Rocio Carrizales

Rocio Carrizales

Production Assistant
Tom Caruso

Tom Caruso

Director of Post Production
Eric Castillo

Eric Castillo

Director of Photography
Jhonatan Castro

Jhonatan Castro

Production Coordinator
Donald Cawley

Donald Cawley

Video Engineer
Nick Chamberlin

Nick Chamberlin

Key Grip
Shirnel Charles

Shirnel Charles

Production Assistant
Casey Cho

Casey Cho

Executive Assistant
Royd Chung

Royd Chung

Writer
Royd Chung

Royd Chung

Co-Executive Producer
Marcus Clark

Marcus Clark

Production Assistant
Ashley Cofer

Ashley Cofer

Video Production Trainer/Administrative Assistant
Ashley Cofer

Ashley Cofer

Post Production Assistant
Ashley Cofer

Ashley Cofer

Camera Operator
Halie Cohen

Halie Cohen

Intern
Camille Cole

Camille Cole

Executive Assistant
Rita Colimon

Rita Colimon

Floater, Residuals Processing
Rita Colimon

Rita Colimon

Assistant to Producer
jose collazo

jose collazo

Assistant Camera
Troy Collins

Troy Collins

Executive Assistant
Jeremy Coltharp

Jeremy Coltharp

Other
Roseanne Colvin

Roseanne Colvin

Production Manager
Erin Colvin

Erin Colvin

Receptionist
Roseanne Colvin

Roseanne Colvin

Production Assistant
Andrew Connor Barrie

Andrew Connor Barrie

Camera Production Assistant
Curtis Conroy

Curtis Conroy

Production Associate
Alesia Cook

Alesia Cook

Development
Douglas Cooper

Douglas Cooper

Graphic Designer
Eric Copado

Eric Copado

Personal Assistant
Jessica Cowgill

Jessica Cowgill

Production Assistant
Jennifer Cox

Jennifer Cox

Camera Operator
Michelle Cozens

Michelle Cozens

Production Assistant
Golda Criddle

Golda Criddle

Social Media Manager
Golda Criddle

Golda Criddle

Intern
Golda Criddle

Golda Criddle

Producer
Kristin Cunningham

Kristin Cunningham

Production Assistant
Erin Cutler

Erin Cutler

Intern
Manuela da Silva

Manuela da Silva

Editor
Ian Daffern

Ian Daffern

Development
Casey Dalman

Casey Dalman

HT Grill
Julia Damron

Julia Damron

Office Manager
Julia Damron

Julia Damron

Intern
Tayo Daniel

Tayo Daniel

Stagehand
Robyn Dannerbeck

Robyn Dannerbeck

Production Coordinator
Darren Davidson

Darren Davidson

Production Assistant
Cassidy Davis

Cassidy Davis

Videographer
Jared Davis

Jared Davis

Camera Operator
Emily Dayon

Emily Dayon

Culinary Assistant
Emily Dayon

Emily Dayon

Office Manager
Iraima De Leon

Iraima De Leon

Director of Photography
Lupe De Los Angeles

Lupe De Los Angeles

Asset Analyst
Raneece De Wit

Raneece De Wit

Hospital Administration Coordinator
Astrid Delgado

Astrid Delgado

Receptionist
Andrew DeLong

Andrew DeLong

Intern
Elise DeLoy

Elise DeLoy

Intern
Dana DeSalis

Dana DeSalis

Intern
Geneva Desmangles

Geneva Desmangles

On-Air Radio Personality
Geneva Desmangles

Geneva Desmangles

Intern
Chris Di Taranto

Chris Di Taranto

Intern
Reynaldo Diaz

Reynaldo Diaz

Production Assistant
Reynaldo Diaz

Reynaldo Diaz

Production Manager
Brittany Disston

Brittany Disston

Production Coordinator
Celeste DLS

Celeste DLS

QC Technician
Marion Douglas

Marion Douglas

Freelance Marketing Coordinator
Justin Doyno

Justin Doyno

Intern
Alex Driscoll

Alex Driscoll

Studio Manager
Frankie-Nicole Dunn

Frankie-Nicole Dunn

Development Assistant
Courtney Dusenberry

Courtney Dusenberry

Intern
Janet Early

Janet Early

Intern
Michael Egan

Michael Egan

Financial Stuff
Ashley Eggleston

Ashley Eggleston

Researcher/Associate Producer
Zach Ehrlich

Zach Ehrlich

Broadcast Standards Intern
Stepan Ekizyan

Stepan Ekizyan

Executive Assistant
Eric Elder

Eric Elder

Associate Producer
Michelle Elizabeth

Michelle Elizabeth

Assistant Costume Designer
Cole Ellis

Cole Ellis

Production Assistant
Melissa Espinosa

Melissa Espinosa

Production Manager
Melissa Espinosa

Melissa Espinosa

Office Production Assistant
Rebecca Evans

Rebecca Evans

Production Assistant
Danae Evans

Danae Evans

Executive Assistant
Carly Evans

Carly Evans

Production Coordinator
Ellen Everett

Ellen Everett

Production Assistant
Scott Eversole

Scott Eversole

Projectionist
Ryan Faja

Ryan Faja

Writer's Assistant
Thomas Falk

Thomas Falk

Project Manager
Annette Farmer

Annette Farmer

My skills
Kwaku Farrar

Kwaku Farrar

Corporate Blog Curator/Researcher/Graphic Design
Andrea Ferla

Andrea Ferla

Prep Technician/Returns Department
Zachary Field

Zachary Field

Director of Development
Marcia Fields

Marcia Fields

Executive Assistant
Wendy Fishman

Wendy Fishman

Director of Development
Chelsea Fiske

Chelsea Fiske

Camera Loader
Dustin Fitzharris

Dustin Fitzharris

Executive Assistant
Sascha Fix

Sascha Fix

Executive Assistant
Sascha Fix

Sascha Fix

Personal Assistant
Khomari Flash

Khomari Flash

Assistant Editor
Anne Fogarty

Anne Fogarty

Hair/Makeup Combo
John Formichella

John Formichella

Supervising Producer
Vanessa Fragoso

Vanessa Fragoso

Assistant Editor
Matt Frank

Matt Frank

Production Assistant
Harlan Freedman

Harlan Freedman

Development
Harlan Freedman

Harlan Freedman

Co-Executive Producer
Nicole Gagas

Nicole Gagas

Casting Assistant
Lauren Gagliardi

Lauren Gagliardi

Associate Producer
Lauren Gagliardi

Lauren Gagliardi

Development Producer
Rommel Garcia

Rommel Garcia

Development Producer
Roberto Garcia

Roberto Garcia

Editor
Victor Garcia

Victor Garcia

Art Department Assistant
Christopher Gardner

Christopher Gardner

Grip
Natalya Garrett

Natalya Garrett

Editor
Joey Gemelli

Joey Gemelli

Supervising Casting Producer
Dia Ghate

Dia Ghate

Receptionist
Kyle Gibbs

Kyle Gibbs

Key Production Assistant
Olivette Golin

Olivette Golin

Director of Production
Olivette Golin

Olivette Golin

Manager of Production
Mathias Gonthier

Mathias Gonthier

Director of Photography
Marc Graham

Marc Graham

General Foreman
Corin Grant

Corin Grant

Office Production Assistant
Stephen Graves

Stephen Graves

Operations Manager
Roger Greer

Roger Greer

Intern
Andrew Grigg

Andrew Grigg

Accounting Assistant
Andrew Grigg

Andrew Grigg

Executive Assistant
Marissa Grinstead

Marissa Grinstead

Office Production Assistant
James Groneman

James Groneman

Special Effects Coordinator
Seth Grossman

Seth Grossman

Development
Valerie Grow

Valerie Grow

Receptionist
Matthew Guarnaccia

Matthew Guarnaccia

Intern
Jackie Guider

Jackie Guider

Executive Assistant
Angela Gunn

Angela Gunn

Intern
Angela Gunn

Angela Gunn

Development Intern
Angie Gutierrez

Angie Gutierrez

Production Assistant
don guzman

don guzman

Still Photographer
Jake Hachey

Jake Hachey

Office Production Assistant
Kim Haney

Kim Haney

Intern
Nathanial Harper

Nathanial Harper

Director of Photography
Melissa Harrington

Melissa Harrington

Development
David Harris

David Harris

Co-Executive Producer
India Harvey

India Harvey

Post Production Intern
Daniel Heiss

Daniel Heiss

Executive Assistant
Deena Henderson

Deena Henderson

Intern
Katrina Hickman

Katrina Hickman

Assistant Talent Manager
Chad Hillman

Chad Hillman

Development Producer
Andy Hoffman

Andy Hoffman

Director of Photography
Hanna Hopper

Hanna Hopper

Still Photographer
Al izadmehr

Al izadmehr

Executive Assistant
Al izadmehr

Al izadmehr

Other
Al izadmehr

Al izadmehr

Casting Assistant
Jamila Jabulani

Jamila Jabulani

Researcher
K. Jackson

K. Jackson

Development Intern/ Administrative Assistant
Erica Jackson

Erica Jackson

Post Production Intern
Caleb Jackson

Caleb Jackson

Assistant Costume Designer
Erica Jackson

Erica Jackson

Development Intern
Lindsey Jacobson

Lindsey Jacobson

Assistant Editor
Mark James

Mark James

Business Development & Marketing
Lisa Janssen

Lisa Janssen

Music Assistant
Lisa Janssen

Lisa Janssen

Researcher
Sayeeda Jarrett

Sayeeda Jarrett

Post Production Assistant
Agnes Jawien

Agnes Jawien

Editorial Coordinator
Tess Jay

Tess Jay

Receptionist
Emma Jay

Emma Jay

Intern
Tyrell Jemison

Tyrell Jemison

Set Production Assistant
Brent Johnson

Brent Johnson

First Assistant Camera
Colette Johnson

Colette Johnson

Development Assistant
Colette Johnson

Colette Johnson

Intern
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Production Assistant
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Casting Intern
Roxanne Joseph

Roxanne Joseph

Intern
Jai Joseph

Jai Joseph

Development Intern
Korey Kaczmarek

Korey Kaczmarek

Director of Photography
Kevin Kappock

Kevin Kappock

Vice President
Jason Kaufman

Jason Kaufman

Intern
Khalid King

Khalid King

Researcher
Nicole Klein

Nicole Klein

Videographer
Alexis Kobel

Alexis Kobel

Production Assistant
Alison Korth

Alison Korth

Photo Studio Assistant
Jeanette Kozlowski

Jeanette Kozlowski

Other
Jonathan Kreiness

Jonathan Kreiness

Intern
Correne Kristiansen

Correne Kristiansen

IP/Litigation Associate (Fross Zelnick Lehrman & Zissu PC)
Liz Krueger

Liz Krueger

Hair Designer
Liz Krueger

Liz Krueger

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Meghann Kruzel

Meghann Kruzel

Freelance Interior Designer / Set Designer
Elizabeth Kunkle

Elizabeth Kunkle

Lead Assistant Editor
Amanda LaFranco

Amanda LaFranco

Equipment Coordinator
Gabriel Laguer

Gabriel Laguer

Media Manager
Suzanne Land

Suzanne Land

Post Producer
Nina Lavin

Nina Lavin

Producer
Vivian Le

Vivian Le

Production Assistant
Dana Leavitt

Dana Leavitt

Publicist
Jill Ledbetter

Jill Ledbetter

Production Assistant
Cristina Lima

Cristina Lima

Accounting Clerk
Shana Lloyd

Shana Lloyd

Business Affairs
Shana Lloyd

Shana Lloyd

Production Assistant
Jose Lopez

Jose Lopez

Assistant Editor
Jose Lopez

Jose Lopez

Editor
Robert Love III

Robert Love III

Executive Assistant
Holly Luttrell

Holly Luttrell

Development Intern
Caroline Lysiak

Caroline Lysiak

Intern
Patti Macch

Patti Macch

Executive Assistant
Roy Maine Jr.

Roy Maine Jr.

Director of Production
Roy Maine Jr.

Roy Maine Jr.

Director
Jaime Manheimer

Jaime Manheimer

Development Producer
Orla Manning

Orla Manning

Internship Coordinator
Fernando Manzano

Fernando Manzano

Stagehand
Fernando Manzano

Fernando Manzano

Production Assistant
Daarina Marie

Daarina Marie

Intern
Brianna Martin

Brianna Martin

Development Intern
Domingo Martinez

Domingo Martinez

Assistant Camera
Sydney Matterson

Sydney Matterson

Director
Sydney Matterson

Sydney Matterson

Office/Administrative Assistant
Andrew Mayfield

Andrew Mayfield

Editor
Andrew Mayfield

Andrew Mayfield

Director
Emily McCafferty

Emily McCafferty

Associate Producer
Conner McCrea-Lamontagne

Conner McCrea-Lamontagne

Camera Operator
Maureen McDermott

Maureen McDermott

Executive Assistant
Maureen McDermott

Maureen McDermott

Administrative Assistanr
Donny Mcguire

Donny Mcguire

Line Producer
Bud McHugh

Bud McHugh

Camera Operator
Olivia McLean

Olivia McLean

Office Manager
Daniel McMullen

Daniel McMullen

Gaffer
Daniel McMullen

Daniel McMullen

Camera Operator
Hooton Megan

Hooton Megan

Hair/Makeup Combo
Erika Mejares

Erika Mejares

Accounts Payable Assistant
Morgan Mellick

Morgan Mellick

Receptionist
Bernard Meltzer

Bernard Meltzer

Implementation Consultant
Bernard Meltzer

Bernard Meltzer

Accounting Clerk
Juan Mendez

Juan Mendez

Camera Operator
Jacy Merson

Jacy Merson

Story Editor
Jacy Merson

Jacy Merson

Producer
Edwin Mesa

Edwin Mesa

Camera Operator
Caroline Mescon

Caroline Mescon

Intern
Drew Mettler

Drew Mettler

Executive Assistant
Drew Mettler

Drew Mettler

Accounting Assistant
Jacquelyn Migdal

Jacquelyn Migdal

Development Producer
Ashley Miller

Ashley Miller

Executive Assistant
Lisa Minzey

Lisa Minzey

Executive Assistant
Satchell Mische-Richter

Satchell Mische-Richter

Multimedia Reporter
Charlene Modeste

Charlene Modeste

Production Assistant
Jordan Monsell

Jordan Monsell

Data Management
Nataki Montgomery

Nataki Montgomery

Casting Prep
Ziya Morris

Ziya Morris

Intern
Robert Morrison

Robert Morrison

Camera Operator
mollie morrow

mollie morrow

Production Assistant
Ashley Morton

Ashley Morton

Director of Development
Christian Mudrick

Christian Mudrick

Executive Assistant
Brandi Murray

Brandi Murray

Wardrobe Assist
Gillian Murtaugh

Gillian Murtaugh

Casting and Development Associate Producer
Chelsea Muscat

Chelsea Muscat

Post Production Intern
Crystal Myers

Crystal Myers

Production Liaison/ Assistant to COO
Daniel Myers

Daniel Myers

Editor
Brittany Nabors

Brittany Nabors

Executive Assistant
Yousif Nasr

Yousif Nasr

Post Production Intern
Jennifer Nass

Jennifer Nass

Production Assistant
Albany Ng

Albany Ng

Intern
Albany Ng

Albany Ng

Still Photographer
Anh-Thu Nguyen

Anh-Thu Nguyen

Sub-Agent/ Assistant
Anh-Thu Nguyen

Anh-Thu Nguyen

Intern
Noah Odabashian

Noah Odabashian

Assistant Camera
Linnea Olofsson

Linnea Olofsson

Intern
Elke Osadnik

Elke Osadnik

HR Admin Assistant & Recruitment Coordinator
Myron Oseguera

Myron Oseguera

Production Assistant
Kelley Overlander

Kelley Overlander

Production Assistant
Kelley Overlander

Kelley Overlander

Executive Assistant
Anne Owen

Anne Owen

Office Production Assistant
Barbara Pal

Barbara Pal

Executive Assistant
Barbara Pal

Barbara Pal

Office Manager
Barbara Pal

Barbara Pal

Photographer / Videographer / Event Organizer
lindsay palazzo

lindsay palazzo

Executive Assistant
lindsay palazzo

lindsay palazzo

Office Manager
David Panton

David Panton

Production Assistant
Madison Passarelli

Madison Passarelli

Post Production Assistant
Megan Patsavas

Megan Patsavas

Writer
Brandon Payan

Brandon Payan

Sound Mixer
Matt Pechiney

Matt Pechiney

Assistant Camera
Randy Pennington

Randy Pennington

Casting Associate Producer
Lorenzo Perez

Lorenzo Perez

Executive Assistant
Lorenzo Perez

Lorenzo Perez

Receptionist
Eric Peters

Eric Peters

Manager, Post Production Operations
Eric Peters

Eric Peters

Post Production Manager
Eric Peters

Eric Peters

Head of Post Production
Luke Peterson

Luke Peterson

Production Assistant
Justin Piccari

Justin Piccari

Field Producer
Leigh-Anne Pike

Leigh-Anne Pike

Business Affairs
Judith Pishnery

Judith Pishnery

Still Photographer
Matt Pokorny

Matt Pokorny

Tech Department
Rob Poquez

Rob Poquez

Director of Post Production
Kimberly Porter

Kimberly Porter

Proficiencies and Skills
Meg Poston

Meg Poston

Intern
Stephanie Primavera

Stephanie Primavera

Social Media Manager
Brian Purcell

Brian Purcell

Assistant Editor
Kyara Rafferty

Kyara Rafferty

Office Manager
Brad Rambo

Brad Rambo

Key Set Production Assistant
Kate Ramp

Kate Ramp

Intern
Kate Ramp

Kate Ramp

Other
Shakena Reed

Shakena Reed

Collections Analyst/Accounting Clerk (Bretford Manufacturing Inc)
Mason Reiter

Mason Reiter

Production Assistant
Sarah Reno

Sarah Reno

Production Assistant
Mike Repp

Mike Repp

Production Assistant
Jennifer Rettig

Jennifer Rettig

Executive Assistant
Lucy Reyes

Lucy Reyes

Executive Assistant
Humberto Reynaga

Humberto Reynaga

Editor
Joanna Rhodes

Joanna Rhodes

Producer
Heidi Rice

Heidi Rice

Office Manager
Emily Richards

Emily Richards

Screening Recruiter
Hannah Richardson

Hannah Richardson

Development
Hannah Richardson

Hannah Richardson

Associate Producer
Brannon 'Frodo' Richardson

Brannon 'Frodo' Richardson

Assistant Camera
Megan Richter

Megan Richter

Production Assistant
Teryl Riggins

Teryl Riggins

Casting Assistant
Amy Rio

Amy Rio

Videographer
Presh Rivera

Presh Rivera

Commissioned Sales Associate
Presh Rivera

Presh Rivera

Post Production Coordinator
Presh Rivera

Presh Rivera

Intern
Christopher Roach

Christopher Roach

Executive Assistant
Christopher Roach

Christopher Roach

Head of Video Production
Casey Roberts

Casey Roberts

Tech Department
Sierra Roby

Sierra Roby

Executive Assistant
Brittany Rochford

Brittany Rochford

Intern
Claudia Rosario Olvera

Claudia Rosario Olvera

Childcare Provider
Vanessa Ross

Vanessa Ross

Intern
Vanessa Ross

Vanessa Ross

Development Intern
Ruella Rouf

Ruella Rouf

Assistant Camera
Matt Rumer

Matt Rumer

Key Production Assistant
Gerald Saavedra

Gerald Saavedra

(EMT) Emergency Medical Technician – Attendant / Driver
CINDY SAKUMOTO

CINDY SAKUMOTO

Front Desk Operator
CINDY SAKUMOTO

CINDY SAKUMOTO

Personal Assistant
Geovanny Salas

Geovanny Salas

Consulting Producer
Alexandra Saltiel

Alexandra Saltiel

Production Coordinator
Melanie Raine Sampson

Melanie Raine Sampson

Tape Librarian
Lucas San Juan

Lucas San Juan

Post Production Supervisor
Andrea Saunders

Andrea Saunders

Travel Coordinator
Grant Savastano

Grant Savastano

Digitizer
Ben Schlair

Ben Schlair

Editor
Tim Seneker

Tim Seneker

Director of Photography
Tim Seneker

Tim Seneker

Editor
Samantha Simon

Samantha Simon

Food Stylist
Danielle Small

Danielle Small

Assistant Sales Manager
Alexander Smelson

Alexander Smelson

Development Coordinator
Tim Smith

Tim Smith

Key Production Assistant
Crystal Smith

Crystal Smith

Development Producer
Brittany Soash

Brittany Soash

Assistant to a busy writer for several television series.
Stanislav Solovkin

Stanislav Solovkin

Fixer
Emily Soppe

Emily Soppe

Production Assistant
Natalie Spafford

Natalie Spafford

Account Executive Intern
Joe Speer

Joe Speer

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Aaron Sprecher

Aaron Sprecher

Executive Assistant
Launa Staehle

Launa Staehle

Set Dresser
Launa Staehle

Launa Staehle

Production Designer
Olivia Stafford

Olivia Stafford

Intern
Daniel Stebbins

Daniel Stebbins

Driver
Katherine Stevens

Katherine Stevens

Offline closed captioning editor, proofer, and weekend supervisor
Emmanuel Stewrat

Emmanuel Stewrat

Production Assistant
Jamie Stone

Jamie Stone

Production Assistant
Chelsea Stoutenburgh

Chelsea Stoutenburgh

Executive Assistant
Carly Straight

Carly Straight

Intern
Veronica Strickland

Veronica Strickland

Post Production Intern
Rachel Sweeney

Rachel Sweeney

Assistant Production Coordinator
Stephanie Swerling

Stephanie Swerling

Tape Librarian
Stephanie Swerling

Stephanie Swerling

Intern
Stephanie Swerling

Stephanie Swerling

Associate Producer
Stephanie Swerling

Stephanie Swerling

Post Production Coordinator
Stephanie Swerling

Stephanie Swerling

Executive Assistant
Nicole Swink

Nicole Swink

Editor
Aaron J Talavera

Aaron J Talavera

Office Production Assistant
John Tan

John Tan

AV Technician
Sarajane Tarlow

Sarajane Tarlow

NBC Page
Andrew Terry

Andrew Terry

Driver
Melissa Theodore

Melissa Theodore

Tax Manager and Business Manager
Angie thomas

Angie thomas

Executive Assistant
Danielle Thompson

Danielle Thompson

Executive Assistant
James Tikunoff

James Tikunoff

Development Intern
Patrick 'Tobin' Tobin

Patrick 'Tobin' Tobin

Sound Mixer
Brittany Tomkin

Brittany Tomkin

Office Production Assistant
Michael Truncale

Michael Truncale

Graphic Designer
Dennis Tudos

Dennis Tudos

Videographer
Nick Tuggle

Nick Tuggle

Editor
Chris Vanderhorst

Chris Vanderhorst

Production Assistant
Angelique (Angel) Vandhana

Angelique (Angel) Vandhana

Office Production Assistant
Monica-Tezla Vega-Gorsun

Monica-Tezla Vega-Gorsun

Junior Sales Rep
Kalyan Vindhya

Kalyan Vindhya

Clearance Coordinator
Andrew Vucinich

Andrew Vucinich

Coordinator, Programming, Production and Development
Mike Wagner

Mike Wagner

Intern
Brent Walker

Brent Walker

Location Scout
Sylvester Warren

Sylvester Warren

Assitant
Todd Webb

Todd Webb

Assistant Editor
Pamela Wells

Pamela Wells

Producer
Matthew Wenzel

Matthew Wenzel

Lead Assistant Editor/Junior Editor (Avid)
Matthew Wenzel

Matthew Wenzel

Intern
Esther Weon

Esther Weon

Music Video Production Assistant; Receptionist; Executive Assistant
Casey Wertz

Casey Wertz

Drone Operator
Casey Wertz

Casey Wertz

Videographer
Justin West

Justin West

Casting Assistant
Shaneria White

Shaneria White

Key Grip
Simonette White

Simonette White

Marketing Coordinator
Tyshona Wiley

Tyshona Wiley

Office Production Assistant
Brandon Williams

Brandon Williams

Steadicam Op
Nikki Willson

Nikki Willson

Receptionist
Casey Wimberly

Casey Wimberly

Key Set Production Assistant
Daly Wolfe

Daly Wolfe

Development Intern
Jasen Wong

Jasen Wong

Project Manager
Jasen Wong

Jasen Wong

Producer
Hannah Wright

Hannah Wright

Executive Assistant
Hannah Wright

Hannah Wright

Intern
Amanda Wythe

Amanda Wythe

Makeup Artist
Tyler Yates

Tyler Yates

Camera Operator
Matt Young

Matt Young

Multimedia Production
Gabrielle Zachery

Gabrielle Zachery

Intern
Crystal Zaharis

Crystal Zaharis

Sound Assistant
Yaroslava Zaitseva

Yaroslava Zaitseva

Production Coordinator
Angelica Zatarain

Angelica Zatarain

TV and Film Production Intern
Iryna Zhygaliuk

Iryna Zhygaliuk

Transcriber/Logger
Dasha Zumwalt

Dasha Zumwalt

Intern
Dasha Zumwalt

Dasha Zumwalt

Development Associate - Intern