E! True Hollywood Story - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bruce Abrams

Bruce Abrams

Editor
Ashley Adams

Ashley Adams

Producer
Carrie Ainsworth

Carrie Ainsworth

Segment Producer
Carrie Ainsworth

Carrie Ainsworth

Associate Producer
Keith Aleshire

Keith Aleshire

Set Decorator
Mya Alexander

Mya Alexander

Production Assistant
Noah Alexander

Noah Alexander

Sound Mixer
Mya Alexander

Mya Alexander

Segment Producer
Mya Alexander

Mya Alexander

Associate Producer
Mya Alexander

Mya Alexander

Producer
Stacy Allen

Stacy Allen

Transcriber/Logger
Sharyl Allensworth

Sharyl Allensworth

Editor
Christopher Alperti

Christopher Alperti

Editor
Michael Ambers

Michael Ambers

Producer
Derek Anderson

Derek Anderson

Director of Photography
Eric Anderson

Eric Anderson

Producer
Shara Angell

Shara Angell

Associate Producer
VJ Antonelli

VJ Antonelli

Production Assistant
Kate Aquillano

Kate Aquillano

Production Assistant
Eric Araya

Eric Araya

Segment Producer
Jim Argue

Jim Argue

Producer
Paul Argyropoulos

Paul Argyropoulos

Editor
Richard Arsenault

Richard Arsenault

Editor
Natalie Artin

Natalie Artin

Production Assistant
Armen Atoyan

Armen Atoyan

Production Assistant
Giles August

Giles August

Set Designer
Maggie Auth

Maggie Auth

Producer
L B

L B

Editor
John Babinec

John Babinec

Editor
Adam Bain

Adam Bain

Segment Producer
Adam Bain

Adam Bain

Associate Producer
Francine Banzali

Francine Banzali

Editor
Bruce Barber

Bruce Barber

Editor
Bruce Barber

Bruce Barber

Editor
Marcelo Barreiro

Marcelo Barreiro

Editor
Kristen Barry

Kristen Barry

Production Assistant
Matt Basora

Matt Basora

Post Producer
Matt Basora

Matt Basora

Associate Producer
Franc Becerra

Franc Becerra

Associate Producer
Jennifer Becerra

Jennifer Becerra

Intern
Timothy Becherer

Timothy Becherer

Editor
Ross Beeley

Ross Beeley

Segment Producer
Michael Bell

Michael Bell

Camera Operator
Thomas Bellos

Thomas Bellos

Segment Producer
Tom Beltier

Tom Beltier

Editor
Talia Berman

Talia Berman

Associate Producer
Talia Berman

Talia Berman

Segment Producer
Yancy Berns

Yancy Berns

Associate Producer
Chip Bolcik

Chip Bolcik

Announcer
Mike Bollow

Mike Bollow

Segment Producer
Mike Bollow

Mike Bollow

Production Assistant
Mike Bollow

Mike Bollow

Associate Producer
Joseph Boo

Joseph Boo

Associate Producer
Allison Boon

Allison Boon

Associate Producer
Sandra Boscarino

Sandra Boscarino

Production Assistant
Sandra Boscarino

Sandra Boscarino

Associate Producer
Jay Bowman

Jay Bowman

Editor
Lynne Braggs

Lynne Braggs

Production Assistant
Tina Brenkus

Tina Brenkus

Story Producer
Meghan Brennen-smith

Meghan Brennen-smith

Segment Producer
Meghan Brennen-smith

Meghan Brennen-smith

Assistant Editor
Leah Breuer

Leah Breuer

Editor
Jonathan Brock

Jonathan Brock

Editor
Jonathan Brock

Jonathan Brock

Editor
Timothy Brodt

Timothy Brodt

Segment Producer
Akiem Brown

Akiem Brown

Editor
Reginald Brumfield

Reginald Brumfield

Camera Operator
Andrew Bruno

Andrew Bruno

Sound Supervisor
Adrian Bryan

Adrian Bryan

Production Assistant
Nora Burdenski

Nora Burdenski

Casting Producer
Nora Burdenski

Nora Burdenski

Talent Producer
Jennifer Cahill Ayers

Jennifer Cahill Ayers

Segment Producer
Jennifer Cahill Ayers

Jennifer Cahill Ayers

Associate Producer
Patrick Caligiuri

Patrick Caligiuri

Production Assistant
Claire Callahan

Claire Callahan

Producer
Lisa Caruso

Lisa Caruso

Producer
Cara Casey

Cara Casey

Associate Producer
Nick Cates

Nick Cates

Producer
Teresa C. Cebrian

Teresa C. Cebrian

Producer
Carrie Certa

Carrie Certa

Associate Producer
Jenna Charles

Jenna Charles

Production Manager
Casey Cheek

Casey Cheek

Hair/Makeup Combo
Robert Claridge

Robert Claridge

Editor
Lisa Clinard

Lisa Clinard

Field Producer
Christine Cofer

Christine Cofer

Post Production Scheduler
Jonathan Cohen

Jonathan Cohen

Associate Producer
Krista Colby

Krista Colby

Segment Producer
Lisa Collins

Lisa Collins

Hair/Makeup Combo
Adam Condal

Adam Condal

Assistant Editor
Jay Conklin

Jay Conklin

Editor
Kat Connelly

Kat Connelly

Hair/Makeup Combo
Denise Constantinou

Denise Constantinou

Associate Producer
Kimberly Convy

Kimberly Convy

Editor
Monica Coonis

Monica Coonis

Production Assistant
Monica Coonis

Monica Coonis

Assistant Editor
Monica Coonis

Monica Coonis

Post Production Coordinator
Monica Coonis

Monica Coonis

Associate Producer
Patrizha Cuyong

Patrizha Cuyong

Production Assistant
Angelia D'Agostino

Angelia D'Agostino

Segment Producer
Ande Dagan

Ande Dagan

Associate Producer
Ande Dagan

Ande Dagan

Production Assistant
Ross Dale

Ross Dale

Producer
Ross Dale

Ross Dale

Supervising Producer
Felicia Daniel

Felicia Daniel

Production Coordinator
Monica Daniel

Monica Daniel

Editor
Julie DAprile

Julie DAprile

Senior Producer
Terri Jude Davis

Terri Jude Davis

Post Producer
Pete Davis

Pete Davis

Production Coordinator
Pete Davis

Pete Davis

Field Producer
Raheem Dawson

Raheem Dawson

Associate Producer
Paul Deng

Paul Deng

Director of Photography
Jessica Derfler

Jessica Derfler

Production Assistant
Jessica Derfler

Jessica Derfler

Associate Producer
Angela Devore

Angela Devore

Art Director
Joycelyn DiPalma

Joycelyn DiPalma

Producer
Joycelyn DiPalma

Joycelyn DiPalma

Supervising Producer
Nora Donaghy

Nora Donaghy

Researcher
Kevin Donoghue

Kevin Donoghue

Editor
Jeff Doser

Jeff Doser

Camera Operator
Dana Drake

Dana Drake

Segment Producer
Dana Drake

Dana Drake

Producer
Megan Driscoll

Megan Driscoll

Segment Producer
Isabelle Du

Isabelle Du

Intern
Alex Dundas

Alex Dundas

Producer
Scott Dunlop

Scott Dunlop

Associate Producer
Kevin Duval

Kevin Duval

Sound Mixer
Alex Eastburg

Alex Eastburg

Producer
Kay Ebeling

Kay Ebeling

Transcriber/Logger
Keith Ebow

Keith Ebow

Director of Photography
Aimi Edelman

Aimi Edelman

Hair/Makeup Combo
Joe Egan

Joe Egan

Sound Mixer
Kaylan Eggert

Kaylan Eggert

Production Assistant
Rebecca Engle

Rebecca Engle

Producer
Beck Engle

Beck Engle

Producer
Rebecca Engle

Rebecca Engle

Segment Producer
Allen 'big Al' Ewald

Allen 'big Al' Ewald

Sound Mixer
Stacey Fargnoli

Stacey Fargnoli

Associate Producer
Lauren Feldman

Lauren Feldman

Segment Producer
Bryan Felix

Bryan Felix

Production Assistant
Bryan Felix

Bryan Felix

Associate Producer
Flavyn Feller Mendoza

Flavyn Feller Mendoza

Editor
Rick Ferguson

Rick Ferguson

Editor
Larry Fitzgerald

Larry Fitzgerald

Editor
Cho Flagg

Cho Flagg

Composer
Danny Flynn

Danny Flynn

Assistant Editor
Elliott Forrest

Elliott Forrest

Field Producer
Adam Fox Forrest

Adam Fox Forrest

Editor
Britton Franey

Britton Franey

Production Assistant
Michelle French

Michelle French

Production Staff
Jessica Fultz

Jessica Fultz

Series Producer
Jessica Fultz

Jessica Fultz

Associate Producer
Jessica Fultz

Jessica Fultz

Segment Producer
Kevin Galbreath

Kevin Galbreath

Field Producer
Brooke Gardner

Brooke Gardner

Associate Producer
Joey Gemelli

Joey Gemelli

Production Assistant
Joey Gemelli

Joey Gemelli

Assistant Camera
Thomas Gibson

Thomas Gibson

Co-Producer
Jared Gilkerson

Jared Gilkerson

Associate Producer
Ellen Giovine

Ellen Giovine

Editor
Jannu Goldschmidt

Jannu Goldschmidt

Editor
Jason Goode

Jason Goode

Editor
Joel Goodling

Joel Goodling

Associate Producer
Julie Goodrich

Julie Goodrich

Associate Producer
Stacie Gottsegen

Stacie Gottsegen

Talent Executive
Ryan Graham

Ryan Graham

Director of Photography
Mark Greczmiel

Mark Greczmiel

Producer
Dave Greene

Dave Greene

Producer
Barry Grey

Barry Grey

Producer
JD Grimes

JD Grimes

Editor
Michael Guske

Michael Guske

Sound Mixer
Suzanne Guzman

Suzanne Guzman

Editor
Michael Hacker

Michael Hacker

Producer
Michael Hacker

Michael Hacker

Supervising Producer
Stacy Halbach

Stacy Halbach

Editor
Steve Hall

Steve Hall

Editor
Jason Hampton

Jason Hampton

Camera Operator
Jamie Hardesty

Jamie Hardesty

Production Assistant
David A. Harper

David A. Harper

Sound Mixer
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Supervising Producer
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Producer
Mark Harris

Mark Harris

Executive Producer
Tammy Hayes

Tammy Hayes

Associate Producer
Tammy Hayes

Tammy Hayes

Production Assistant
Laticia Headings

Laticia Headings

Segment Producer
Hillary Heath

Hillary Heath

Supervising Producer
Jim Hense

Jim Hense

Producer
Rachel Herrera

Rachel Herrera

Hair/Makeup Combo
Samantha Herriman

Samantha Herriman

Production Assistant
Samantha Herriman

Samantha Herriman

Assistant Editor
Marc Hilko

Marc Hilko

Production Assistant
Christopher Hines

Christopher Hines

Producer
Christina Hoang

Christina Hoang

Production Assistant
Lisa Hockly

Lisa Hockly

Producer
Joel Hoffman

Joel Hoffman

Photo Department Supervisor
Harold Houze Jr

Harold Houze Jr

Editor
Jarod Howell

Jarod Howell

Editor
Julia Huffman

Julia Huffman

Associate Producer
Rick Hull

Rick Hull

Producer
Stacia Hullinger

Stacia Hullinger

Production Assistant
Stacia Hullinger

Stacia Hullinger

Production Assistant
Derek Ingber

Derek Ingber

Transcriber/Logger
Daniel Isaacson

Daniel Isaacson

Producer
Amy Jacobson

Amy Jacobson

Associate Producer
Brad Jacques

Brad Jacques

Editor
Libor Janicek

Libor Janicek

Production Management
Wesley Jones

Wesley Jones

Segment Producer
Karey Kale Hamrick

Karey Kale Hamrick

Associate Producer
Annbernice Kalec

Annbernice Kalec

Editor
Jacob Kane

Jacob Kane

Sound Mixer
Andrea Karo

Andrea Karo

Editor
Sam Karp

Sam Karp

Editor
David Katz

David Katz

Editor
Timothy Kelley

Timothy Kelley

Editor
Raika Khosravi

Raika Khosravi

Production Assistant
Lena Khoury

Lena Khoury

Associate Producer
Justin Kiang

Justin Kiang

Clearance Coordinator
Katrina Kinzler

Katrina Kinzler

Casting Asst
Rachel Kirshenbaum

Rachel Kirshenbaum

Producer
Elizabeth Koopman

Elizabeth Koopman

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Koopman

Elizabeth Koopman

Associate Producer
Lauren Kotlen

Lauren Kotlen

Production Assistant
Damon Kubiak

Damon Kubiak

Editor
Kara Kurcz

Kara Kurcz

Producer
Kara Kurcz

Kara Kurcz

Director
Phil LaCroix

Phil LaCroix

Production Assistant
Joe LaMattina

Joe LaMattina

Editor
Karl Laundy

Karl Laundy

Editor
Kim Le

Kim Le

Production Assistant
Ming Lee

Ming Lee

Producer
Robert Lee

Robert Lee

Associate Producer
Mark Leija

Mark Leija

Editor
Scott Lenz

Scott Lenz

Associate Producer
Mike Levenstein

Mike Levenstein

Segment Producer
Mike Levenstein

Mike Levenstein

Associate Producer
John Lewis

John Lewis

Production Assistant
Jason Lewis

Jason Lewis

Editor
John Lewis

John Lewis

Associate Producer
Karen Liebrecht

Karen Liebrecht

Associate Producer
J.d. Ligier

J.d. Ligier

Editor
Todd Lindsey

Todd Lindsey

Researcher
Shawn Logue

Shawn Logue

Editor
Christina Louviere

Christina Louviere

Associate Producer
Michael Lynn

Michael Lynn

Producer
Bonita Makuch

Bonita Makuch

Editor
Tina Malave

Tina Malave

Field Producer
Matthew Manders

Matthew Manders

Associate Producer
Matthew Manders

Matthew Manders

Production Assistant
Damani Mangum

Damani Mangum

Production Assistant
Damani Mangum

Damani Mangum

Segment Producer
Damani Mangum

Damani Mangum

Associate Producer
Kelly Marino

Kelly Marino

Associate Producer
Andrew Marion

Andrew Marion

Assistant Editor
Matt Martin

Matt Martin

Associate Producer
Matt Martin

Matt Martin

Writer
Bryan Martinez

Bryan Martinez

Editor
Alison Martino

Alison Martino

Associate Producer
Karin McEvoy

Karin McEvoy

Editor
Christian McIntyre

Christian McIntyre

Producer
Courtney Mckenna Armstrong

Courtney Mckenna Armstrong

Coordinating Producer
Evan Mcnamara

Evan Mcnamara

Editor
Nicolette Medina

Nicolette Medina

Producer
Tim Mehram

Tim Mehram

Segment Producer
Tim Mehram

Tim Mehram

Editor
Tim Mehram

Tim Mehram

Associate Producer
Sarah Mendoza

Sarah Mendoza

Executive Assistant
Mark Michael

Mark Michael

Sound Mixer
KJ Middlebrooks

KJ Middlebrooks

Segment Producer
Paul Millet

Paul Millet

Editor
Todd Moore

Todd Moore

Art Department Coordinator
Todd Moore

Todd Moore

Art Department Manager
Dan Morita

Dan Morita

Editor
Ryan Muldowney

Ryan Muldowney

Production Assistant
Charmaine Murillo

Charmaine Murillo

Associate Producer
Ann Nakamura

Ann Nakamura

Producer
Leila Nejad

Leila Nejad

Segment Producer
Kate Nichols

Kate Nichols

Intern
Jordan Noce

Jordan Noce

Other
Daniel O'hara

Daniel O'hara

Assistant Editor
Colleen O'hare

Colleen O'hare

Producer
Nate Occhipinti

Nate Occhipinti

Production Assistant
John Olson

John Olson

Production Assistant
Will Orr

Will Orr

Sound Mixer
Loredana Palivoda

Loredana Palivoda

Producer
Yolanda Parks

Yolanda Parks

Supervising Producer
Alex Parnell

Alex Parnell

Segment Producer
Jason Pauley

Jason Pauley

Editor
Martin Pearson

Martin Pearson

Writer
Chase Peel

Chase Peel

Editor
Chase Peel

Chase Peel

Preditor
Rex Perkins

Rex Perkins

Editor
Ni'Cole Pettis

Ni'Cole Pettis

Production Assistant
Ni'Cole Pettis

Ni'Cole Pettis

Associate Producer
Ryan Philander

Ryan Philander

Editor
Anita Phillips

Anita Phillips

Assistant Editor
Herbie Pilato

Herbie Pilato

Consulting Producer
Albert Ponce

Albert Ponce

Sound Mixer
Gary Ponticiello

Gary Ponticiello

Producer
Warren Potter

Warren Potter

Editor
Emily Puk Carteen

Emily Puk Carteen

Producer
Wendy Quinn

Wendy Quinn

Production Assistant
Wendy Quinn

Wendy Quinn

Producer
Wendy Quinn

Wendy Quinn

Segment Producer
Wendy Quinn

Wendy Quinn

Associate Producer
Angel Radefeld-wright

Angel Radefeld-wright

Hair/Makeup Combo
Melissa Rafford

Melissa Rafford

Associate Producer
Melissa Rafford

Melissa Rafford

Production Assistant
Melissa Rafford

Melissa Rafford

Segment Producer
Richard Randall

Richard Randall

Camera Operator
Joel Ray

Joel Ray

Editor
Grace Reano

Grace Reano

Post Production Supervisor
Gina Reano Dorsey

Gina Reano Dorsey

Assistant Editor
Gina Reano Dorsey

Gina Reano Dorsey

Post Production Coordinator
Tony Reece

Tony Reece

Editor
Matthew Reis

Matthew Reis

Assistant Editor
Nicole Reitman

Nicole Reitman

Associate Producer
Jeremy Rendina

Jeremy Rendina

Researcher
Christie Richards

Christie Richards

Producer
Joseph Richards

Joseph Richards

Editor
Christie Richards

Christie Richards

Segment Producer
Christie Richards

Christie Richards

Assistant Story Editor
Diana Rico

Diana Rico

Producer
Katie Rivera

Katie Rivera

Assistant Editor
Katie Rivera-Whitman

Katie Rivera-Whitman

Production Assistant
Katie Rivera-Whitman

Katie Rivera-Whitman

Assistant Editor
Scott Rockett

Scott Rockett

Producer
Brett Rodney

Brett Rodney

Camera Operator
Brett Rodney

Brett Rodney

Director of Photography
Tieler Rollins

Tieler Rollins

Clearance Coordinator
Mario Roman

Mario Roman

Editor
Shaun Ross

Shaun Ross

Production Assistant
Jacqueline Sarnecky

Jacqueline Sarnecky

Producer
Jim Savenick

Jim Savenick

Editor
Jen Sawyer

Jen Sawyer

Field Producer
Elizabeth Schroder

Elizabeth Schroder

Editor
Franca Scopelliti

Franca Scopelliti

Segment Producer
Collin Selders

Collin Selders

Editor
Michael Seligman

Michael Seligman

Writer
Rob Sharkey

Rob Sharkey

Producer
John Shea

John Shea

Producer
John Shea

John Shea

Story Producer
Jennifer Sherry

Jennifer Sherry

Associate Producer
Molly Shock

Molly Shock

Editor
Jp Shub

Jp Shub

Co-Producer
Jp Shub

Jp Shub

Segment Producer
Jp Shub

Jp Shub

Producer
Jp Shub

Jp Shub

Production Assistant
Jp Shub

Jp Shub

Post Producer
Jp Shub

Jp Shub

Associate Producer
Jason Shumway

Jason Shumway

Editor
Sam Sibilsky

Sam Sibilsky

Production Assistant
Sam Sibilsky

Sam Sibilsky

Associate Producer
Patrice Silver

Patrice Silver

Digitizer
Aaron Simard

Aaron Simard

Producer
Nicole Sims

Nicole Sims

Editor
Gary Simson

Gary Simson

Producer
Laura Slobin

Laura Slobin

Story Producer
Erika Smith

Erika Smith

Segment Producer
Doran Smith

Doran Smith

Editor
Erika Smith

Erika Smith

Production Assistant
Conrad Stanley

Conrad Stanley

Editor
David Stein

David Stein

Producer
Carrie Stewart Baker

Carrie Stewart Baker

Producer
Joel Straley

Joel Straley

Production Assistant
Mark Stucker

Mark Stucker

Camera Operator
Brian Sullivan

Brian Sullivan

Editor
Andrew Swift

Andrew Swift

Producer
Andrew Swift

Andrew Swift

Segment Producer
Melanie Switzer Reilly

Melanie Switzer Reilly

Producer
Kate Sztabnik

Kate Sztabnik

Sound Mixer
Lara Tabor

Lara Tabor

Production Assistant
Wilson Tai

Wilson Tai

Assistant Editor
Lauren Taylor (Herz)

Lauren Taylor (Herz)

Writer
Nick Termini

Nick Termini

Editor
Theresa Teston

Theresa Teston

Segment Producer
Ann Toler

Ann Toler

Story Producer
Marc Torres

Marc Torres

Digitizer
Jose Toscano

Jose Toscano

Associate Producer
Jose Toscano

Jose Toscano

Production Assistant
Cynthia Toscano

Cynthia Toscano

Executive Assistant
Sari Tracht

Sari Tracht

Assistant Editor
Chris Tragos

Chris Tragos

Story Producer
Ava Truitt

Ava Truitt

Associate Producer
Lars Ullberg

Lars Ullberg

Producer
Susan Ungaro

Susan Ungaro

Associate Producer
Ray Van Ness

Ray Van Ness

Narrator
Alexander Villagracia

Alexander Villagracia

Lead Assistant Editor
Christina Vovas

Christina Vovas

Editor
Jack Walworth

Jack Walworth

Producer
Marie Warren Fayz

Marie Warren Fayz

Researcher
Hildred Wiggs

Hildred Wiggs

Editor
Brian Wild

Brian Wild

Writer
David Williams

David Williams

Editor
Jill Michelle Williams

Jill Michelle Williams

Producer
Andy Willinger

Andy Willinger

Editor
Eric Scott Wilson

Eric Scott Wilson

Editor
Suzanne Wilson

Suzanne Wilson

Editor
Chris Wilson

Chris Wilson

Director of Photography
Genevieve Wong

Genevieve Wong

Segment Producer
Jeff Wright

Jeff Wright

Editor
Lawrence Young

Lawrence Young

Director of Photography
Erin Zelle

Erin Zelle

Segment Producer
Erin Zelle

Erin Zelle

Researcher
Mira Zimet

Mira Zimet

Producer
Tracy Zindell

Tracy Zindell

Researcher