Memory & Imagination: New Pathways to the Library of Congress - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ken Ashworth

Ken Ashworth

Timer
Walter Balducci

Walter Balducci

Assistant Camera
Leonard Beck

Leonard Beck

Special Thanks
Ian Bellais

Ian Bellais

Production Assistant
Richard Chisolm

Richard Chisolm

Still Photographer
Matthew Craven

Matthew Craven

Electrician
Todd Crockett

Todd Crockett

Photo-animation
Craige D'ooge

Craige D'ooge

Project Director
Dwayne Dell

Dwayne Dell

Sound Recordist
John F Fitzpatrick

John F Fitzpatrick

Sound Recordist
Thomas F Lappin

Thomas F Lappin

Assistant Camera
Nelson Funk

Nelson Funk

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Rodney G French

Rodney G French

Electrician
Marty Gegner

Marty Gegner

Makeup Artist
Andrew Giannetta

Andrew Giannetta

Production Assistant
Bob Gravenor

Bob Gravenor

Sound Recordist
Joseph Hickerson

Joseph Hickerson

Special Thanks
Steve Hurson

Steve Hurson

Assistant Camera
William J Gray

William J Gray

Assistant Camera
Bob Johnson

Bob Johnson

Negative Cutter
Julian Krainin

Julian Krainin

Editor
Michael Krebs

Michael Krebs

Assistant Camera
Arion Lawrence

Arion Lawrence

Production Assistant
Thomas Loizeaux

Thomas Loizeaux

Director of Photography
Lisa M Bell

Lisa M Bell

Transcriptions
Phil Martin

Phil Martin

Photo-animation
Cathy Martin

Cathy Martin

Titles
Andrea Masciocchi

Andrea Masciocchi

Sound Recordist
Chuck Mason

Chuck Mason

Electrician
Gred Mefferd

Gred Mefferd

Production Assistant
Jon Newsom

Jon Newsom

Special Thanks
Mark Offerman

Mark Offerman

Electrician
Robert Pawloski Jr.

Robert Pawloski Jr.

Assistant Camera
William Porter

William Porter

Sound Recordist
Mary Price

Mary Price

Special Thanks
Eleanor Quandt

Eleanor Quandt

Special Thanks
Michael R Lawrence

Michael R Lawrence

Editor
Robert Saudek

Robert Saudek

Special Thanks
Joel Saxe

Joel Saxe

Electrician
John Scanlan

John Scanlan

Electrician
Fred Schultz

Fred Schultz

Sound Recordist
Bob Sitzwohl

Bob Sitzwohl

Electrician
Edward Slater

Edward Slater

Electrician
Marc Sober

Marc Sober

Researcher
Stuart Sperling

Stuart Sperling

Assistant Editor
Don Starnes

Don Starnes

Assistant Camera
Richard Stephenson

Richard Stephenson

Special Thanks
Johanna T Lawrence

Johanna T Lawrence

Associate Producer
Peter Van Wingen

Peter Van Wingen

Special Thanks
Blackford Vincent Shelton III

Blackford Vincent Shelton III

Assistant Camera
Jorgen Wedseltoft

Jorgen Wedseltoft

Assistant Camera
Martha Wineblatt

Martha Wineblatt

Administration
Claire Youkilis

Claire Youkilis

Production Assistant
Francesca Zanini

Francesca Zanini

Italian Interpreter