The Kennedys - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
James A DeVinney

James A DeVinney

Producer
Ivan Allen

Ivan Allen

Location Assistant
Dee Ann Dart

Dee Ann Dart

Film Research
Sam Aronson

Sam Aronson

Narration Recorder
Michael Bacon

Michael Bacon

Music
Gabriel Bayz

Gabriel Bayz

Film Research Consultant
Skip Beach

Skip Beach

Sound
Richard Birchett

Richard Birchett

Camera Operator
Amy Blitz

Amy Blitz

Special Thanks
Sean Bobbitt

Sean Bobbitt

Camera Operator
Richard Bock

Richard Bock

Sound Mixer
Alan Brinkley

Alan Brinkley

Historical Advisor
Mary C Brockmyre

Mary C Brockmyre

Researcher
Geoffrey C Ward

Geoffrey C Ward

Writer
John Cameron

John Cameron

Sound
Frank Capria

Frank Capria

Post-Production
Karen Cariani

Karen Cariani

Director Of Film Research
Tia Chapman

Tia Chapman

Intern
Michael Chin

Michael Chin

Camera Operator
Kenneth Chin

Kenneth Chin

Location Assistant
J Chris Hoge

J Chris Hoge

Location Assistant
David Condon

David Condon

Production Assistant
Jack Copeland

Jack Copeland

Archival Footage
Andrew Cottom

Andrew Cottom

Sound
Judy Crichton

Judy Crichton

Series Executive Producer
Harry Dawson

Harry Dawson

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Deane

Elizabeth Deane

Executive Producer
Jim Deering

Jim Deering

Videotape Playback
Rana Dershowitz

Rana Dershowitz

Intern
Margaret Drain

Margaret Drain

Senior Producer
Mary E Fenton

Mary E Fenton

On-Line Editor
Sheryl Ellerin

Sheryl Ellerin

Special Thanks
Jon Else

Jon Else

Camera Operator
David Espar

David Espar

Editor
Boyd Estus

Boyd Estus

Camera Operator
Tom Evans

Tom Evans

Camera Operator
Nancy Farrell

Nancy Farrell

Project Administration
Philip Fegan

Philip Fegan

Location Assistant
Jane Feinberg

Jane Feinberg

Senior Researcher
Raine Gifford

Raine Gifford

Footage Coordinator
Alan Goodrich

Alan Goodrich

Special Thanks
Mark Gunning

Mark Gunning

Camera Operator
John Haptas

John Haptas

Sound
Carter Harrison

Carter Harrison

Co-Producer
Susan Haven Scheer

Susan Haven Scheer

Film Research
Brad Hawes

Brad Hawes

Videotape Playback
John Hazard

John Hazard

Camera Operator
Anne Helmstadter

Anne Helmstadter

Intern
Letty Hummel

Letty Hummel

Project Administration
Donald J Molner

Donald J Molner

Archival Footage
John Jenkins

John Jenkins

Sound Mixer
Lewanne Jones

Lewanne Jones

Film Research
Michael Joseph Becker

Michael Joseph Becker

Sound
Alison Kennedy

Alison Kennedy

Graphic Designer
Patricia Kennedy Lawford

Patricia Kennedy Lawford

Archival Footage
Charles Kuskin

Charles Kuskin

Series Theme Music
Kimberly L Hertz

Kimberly L Hertz

Intern
John L Sullivan

John L Sullivan

Field Production
Larry Lecain

Larry Lecain

Field Production
Dan Lesiw

Dan Lesiw

Videotape Playback
Christopher Li

Christopher Li

Camera Operator
Valerie Linson

Valerie Linson

Researcher
Steve Longstreth

Steve Longstreth

Sound
Mari Lou Granger

Mari Lou Granger

Project Administration
Carol Lynn Alpert

Carol Lynn Alpert

Associate Producer
Anita M Scarry

Anita M Scarry

Unit Manager
Elisabeth M Spencer

Elisabeth M Spencer

Assistant Editor
Gail MacFarquhar

Gail MacFarquhar

Film Research
Doug Martin

Doug Martin

Videotape Playback
Bob McCausland

Bob McCausland

Field Production
Greg McCleary

Greg McCleary

Sound Mixer
Marilyn Mellowes

Marilyn Mellowes

Producer
Kate Montgomery

Kate Montgomery

Location Assistant
Susan Mottau

Susan Mottau

Coordinating Producer
Beth Norman

Beth Norman

Intern
Sean O'Neil

Sean O'Neil

Sound
John Osborne

John Osborne

Sound
Mark Petsche

Mark Petsche

Location Assistant
Mathew Price

Mathew Price

Sound
Tom Pugh

Tom Pugh

On-Line Editor
Chris Pullman

Chris Pullman

Graphic Designer
Judith Quain

Judith Quain

Producer
John R Fitzpatrick

John R Fitzpatrick

Sound
Harlan Reiniger

Harlan Reiniger

Post-Production
Bob Rodriguez

Bob Rodriguez

Sound
Larry Scharf

Larry Scharf

Sound
Ann Scott

Ann Scott

Project Administration
Charles Scott

Charles Scott

Editor
Christine Shen

Christine Shen

Unit Manager
Anthony Slide

Anthony Slide

Film Research
llew smith

llew smith

Series Editor
Zora Spivakovsky

Zora Spivakovsky

Location Assistant
Mark Steele

Mark Steele

On-Line Editor
Ernest T Shinagawa

Ernest T Shinagawa

Sound
Elena Talton Hineck

Elena Talton Hineck

Film Research
Tiegh Thompson

Tiegh Thompson

Sound
Michael Thurber

Michael Thurber

Sound Editor
Dan Watson

Dan Watson

Videotape Editor
Alfred Wertheimer

Alfred Wertheimer

Archival Footage
Philip Whitehead

Philip Whitehead

Writer
Phillip Whitehead

Phillip Whitehead

Producer
Adrienne Wollman

Adrienne Wollman

Project Administration
Adrian Wood

Adrian Wood

Film Research
Dana Wrubel

Dana Wrubel

Intern
Francis X Coakley

Francis X Coakley

Sound