Modern Marvels - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Dawn (Irwin) Nichols

Dawn (Irwin) Nichols

Script Supervisor
Mark Andrew

Mark Andrew

Editor
Aaron Aver

Aaron Aver

Clearance Coordinator
Travis Babcock

Travis Babcock

Director of Photography
C. Walker Ballance

C. Walker Ballance

Sound Mixer
Walker Ballance

Walker Ballance

Camera Operator
Charles Ballance

Charles Ballance

Camera Operator
Charles Ballance

Charles Ballance

Sound Mixer
Julian Barnett

Julian Barnett

Production Assistant
Joey Basu

Joey Basu

Production Assistant
Jesse Bechtel

Jesse Bechtel

Post Producer
Steven Bechtold

Steven Bechtold

Sound Recordist
Suzy Beck

Suzy Beck

Associate Producer
Jennifer Beman

Jennifer Beman

Preditor
Talib Berryman

Talib Berryman

Assistant Editor
Alburn Binkley

Alburn Binkley

Assistant Editor
Nita Blum

Nita Blum

Story Producer
Deborah Blum

Deborah Blum

Writer
Allison Boon

Allison Boon

Field Producer, Writer, Story Producer
Allison Boon

Allison Boon

Associate Producer
Michael Broome

Michael Broome

Assistant Editor
Samuel Bulka

Samuel Bulka

Transcriber/Logger
Leslie Bumgarner

Leslie Bumgarner

Director of Photography
Leslie Bumgarner

Leslie Bumgarner

Camera Operator
Brendan Burnett

Brendan Burnett

Assistant Editor
Jaye Callahan

Jaye Callahan

Post Production Coordinator
Neil Campbell

Neil Campbell

Clearance Assistant
Todd Carney

Todd Carney

Post Production Coordinator
Todd Carney

Todd Carney

Post Production Supervisor
Robert Case

Robert Case

Cinematographer
Patrick Cashman

Patrick Cashman

Assistant Editor
Maida Chan

Maida Chan

Intern
Jim Cirigliano

Jim Cirigliano

Producer
Greg Clausen

Greg Clausen

Editor
Danny Clayton Jr

Danny Clayton Jr

Sound Mixer
Philip Cloutier

Philip Cloutier

Associate Producer
Mark Cochran

Mark Cochran

Sound Mixer
Jeff Cole

Jeff Cole

Producer
Michael Collier

Michael Collier

Director of Photography
Shelia Collins

Shelia Collins

Production Manager
Craig Constantine

Craig Constantine

Producer
Jared Cook

Jared Cook

Associate Producer
Jared Cook

Jared Cook

Story Producer
Andy Corwin

Andy Corwin

Editor
Zoe Couacaud

Zoe Couacaud

Associate Producer
Mary Courtney

Mary Courtney

Post Producer
Mary Courtney

Mary Courtney

Associate Producer
Shaun Cromwell

Shaun Cromwell

Sound: Dialog/FX editor
Jon Crowley

Jon Crowley

Writer
Sridhar Dasari

Sridhar Dasari

Associate Producer
Tainesa Davis

Tainesa Davis

Production Coordinator
Greg De Hart

Greg De Hart

Producer
Kris Denton

Kris Denton

Director of Photography
Adam Diaz

Adam Diaz

Graphics
Kristina Djokic

Kristina Djokic

Producer
Kristina Djokic

Kristina Djokic

Associate Producer
Jeremiah Dockray

Jeremiah Dockray

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Matt Duclos

Matt Duclos

Post Production Supervisor
Steven Durgin

Steven Durgin

Writer
Nathan Dusek

Nathan Dusek

Assistant Editor
Nathan Dusek

Nathan Dusek

Transcriber/Logger
Jennifer Dyal

Jennifer Dyal

Production Assistant
Kaylan Eggert

Kaylan Eggert

Associate Producer
Kaylan Eggert

Kaylan Eggert

Writer
Kaylan Eggert

Kaylan Eggert

Producer
Libya El-amin

Libya El-amin

Assistant Editor
David Elkins

David Elkins

Camera Operator
Ed Ellington

Ed Ellington

Researcher
Emily Ellis

Emily Ellis

Clearance Coordinator
Sam Fischer

Sam Fischer

Director of Photography
Rudy Fischmann

Rudy Fischmann

Producer
Joanne Fish

Joanne Fish

Supervising Producer
Joanne Fish

Joanne Fish

Producer
Avi Fisher

Avi Fisher

Editor
Anton Floquet

Anton Floquet

Director of Photography
Jack Foster

Jack Foster

Editor
Daniel Fried

Daniel Fried

Camera Operator
Ariel Fujita

Ariel Fujita

Dubber/Post Production Assistant
Andrew Fuller

Andrew Fuller

Associate Producer
Timothy Gaeng

Timothy Gaeng

Sound Mixer
Julieann Galdames

Julieann Galdames

Researcher
Kait Gallagher

Kait Gallagher

Production Coordinator
edgar garcia

edgar garcia

Director of Photography
Dave Garrison

Dave Garrison

Producer
Nicole Gauthier

Nicole Gauthier

Intern
David Geores

David Geores

Director of Photography
Savas Georgalis

Savas Georgalis

Associate Producer
Richard George

Richard George

Researcher
Lucia Gervino - Cohen

Lucia Gervino - Cohen

Line Producer
Matt Gettemeier

Matt Gettemeier

Sound Mixer
Suzanne Gilreath

Suzanne Gilreath

Associate Producer
Lawrence Givens III

Lawrence Givens III

Researcher
Lawrence Givens III

Lawrence Givens III

Associate Producer
Lawrence Givens III

Lawrence Givens III

Clearance Coordinator
Lawrence Givens III

Lawrence Givens III

Producer
Lawrence Givens III

Lawrence Givens III

Writer
Richard Glazerman

Richard Glazerman

Assistant Editor
W Scott Goldie

W Scott Goldie

Producer
W Scott Goldie

W Scott Goldie

Writer
Doug Gordon

Doug Gordon

Senior Producer
Douglas Gordon

Douglas Gordon

Supervising Producer
Taylor Greathead

Taylor Greathead

Assistant Editor
Tom Hadzor

Tom Hadzor

Director of Photography
Chris Haley

Chris Haley

Assistant Editor
Steve Hall

Steve Hall

Online Editor
Kelly Halley Klein

Kelly Halley Klein

Post Production Assistant
Dennis Hamlin

Dennis Hamlin

Sound Mixer
Jordan Harrell

Jordan Harrell

Post Production Assistant
Robert Harrington

Robert Harrington

Post Production Assistant
John Harris

John Harris

Production Manager
Stephen Harrison

Stephen Harrison

Director of Photography
Terrence Hartwell

Terrence Hartwell

Researcher
Terrence Hartwell

Terrence Hartwell

Post Production Coordinator
Sean Heckman

Sean Heckman

Producer
Tom Hejda

Tom Hejda

Camera Operator
Jim Hense

Jim Hense

Producer
Barry Hill

Barry Hill

Director of Development
Tracy Hood

Tracy Hood

Associate Producer
Harold Houze Jr

Harold Houze Jr

Editor
Dennis Hrbek

Dennis Hrbek

Sound Mixer
Robert Hughes

Robert Hughes

Producer
Wolfgang Isenhart

Wolfgang Isenhart

Director of Photography
Nadia Izakson

Nadia Izakson

Junior Editor
Bob Jaffe

Bob Jaffe

Executive Producer
Joshua Janiak

Joshua Janiak

Researcher
Joshua Janiak

Joshua Janiak

Associate Producer
Joshua Janiak

Joshua Janiak

Post Production Assistant
Craig Jenest

Craig Jenest

Supervising Producer
Nilda Jensen

Nilda Jensen

Archivist/ Tape Librarian
Samantha Jetter

Samantha Jetter

Editor
Richard Jones

Richard Jones

Field Producer
Mary Kadzielski

Mary Kadzielski

Researcher
Aaron Kass

Aaron Kass

Producer-Writer
Sarah Katz

Sarah Katz

Associate Producer
Brian Kaurich

Brian Kaurich

Sound Mixer
Sander Kean

Sander Kean

Camera Operator
Scot Kelly

Scot Kelly

Editor
John Kerr

John Kerr

Effects Artist
Tim Knauff

Tim Knauff

Post Producer
Gaylen Kobayashi

Gaylen Kobayashi

Post Production Assistant
Gaylen Kobayashi

Gaylen Kobayashi

Post Production Coordinator
Kathryn Korniloff

Kathryn Korniloff

Sound Mixer
Peter Krajewski

Peter Krajewski

Director of Photography
Ed Kukla

Ed Kukla

Director of Photography
Anthony Lacques

Anthony Lacques

Director of Development
Lou Laprocido

Lou Laprocido

Editor
Robert Lattanzio

Robert Lattanzio

Editor
Emily Lau

Emily Lau

Associate Producer
Brian Lemieux

Brian Lemieux

Production Assistant
Brian Lemieux

Brian Lemieux

Production Coordinator
Peter Levermann

Peter Levermann

Camera Operator
Peter Levermann

Peter Levermann

Director of Development
Lauren Levine

Lauren Levine

Producer
John Lewis

John Lewis

Associate Producer
Jan Leyssens

Jan Leyssens

Post Producer
Linda Liao

Linda Liao

Post Production Assistant
Jim Lindsay

Jim Lindsay

Showrunner
Dennis Lofgren

Dennis Lofgren

Producer
Marilyn Mickey Loud

Marilyn Mickey Loud

Sound Mixer
Dennis Luciani

Dennis Luciani

Assistant Accountant
Alicia Lundgren

Alicia Lundgren

Assistant Editor
Sean Madden

Sean Madden

Sound Mixer
Liza Maddrey

Liza Maddrey

Associate Producer
David Madison

David Madison

Writer
Greg Maher

Greg Maher

Online Editor
Michael Mahoney

Michael Mahoney

Editor
Jeff Mandell

Jeff Mandell

Writer
Mike Maniglia

Mike Maniglia

Director of Photography
John Mans

John Mans

Director of Photography
Heather Marshall

Heather Marshall

Sound Mixer
Sharon Martin

Sharon Martin

Supervising Producer
Timothy Martin

Timothy Martin

In-House Runner
Mila Marvizon

Mila Marvizon

Associate Producer
James Mathers

James Mathers

Director of Photography
Robert Matzen

Robert Matzen

Director of Photography
Kevin McCartney

Kevin McCartney

Production Assistant
Kevin McCartney

Kevin McCartney

Post Production Coordinator
Gordon McGee

Gordon McGee

Field Producer
Amber McKenzie

Amber McKenzie

Assistant
Jim McNamee

Jim McNamee

Editor
Rosalyn McVay-Goldie

Rosalyn McVay-Goldie

Production Coordinator
Steven Mellon

Steven Mellon

Editor
Zak Melms

Zak Melms

Camera Operator
Zak Melms

Zak Melms

Sound Mixer
Jeff Mercer

Jeff Mercer

Producer
Jeff Mercer

Jeff Mercer

Associate Producer
Kevin Michael

Kevin Michael

Grip
Scott Michnick

Scott Michnick

Field Producer
Scott Michnick

Scott Michnick

Post Producer
Brian Miller

Brian Miller

Director of Photography
Chad Miller

Chad Miller

Camera Operator
Mark Mohr

Mark Mohr

Producer
Kiana Moore

Kiana Moore

Clearance Coordinator
David Moss

David Moss

Transcriber/Logger
David Moss

David Moss

Production Assistant
Ben Mowbray

Ben Mowbray

Clearance/Legal Assistant
Ben Mowbray

Ben Mowbray

Transcriber/Logger
James Mulryan

James Mulryan

Director of Photography
Holly Murdoch

Holly Murdoch

Producer
Holly Murdoch

Holly Murdoch

Associate Producer
Bruce Nash

Bruce Nash

Writer
Ron Nelson

Ron Nelson

Supervising Producer
Ron Nelson

Ron Nelson

Supervising Producer
Pete Nenortas

Pete Nenortas

Sound Mixer
Bob Niemack

Bob Niemack

Producer
Scott Paddor

Scott Paddor

Director
Scott Pagter

Scott Pagter

Post Production Supervisor
Jon Paltin

Jon Paltin

Production Manager
John Paluzzi

John Paluzzi

Camera Operator
Kenneth Paonessa

Kenneth Paonessa

Online Editor
Ken Paulakovich

Ken Paulakovich

Sound Mixer
Stan Pechner

Stan Pechner

Director of Photography
Tamara Perry

Tamara Perry

Production Assistant
Robert Petrella

Robert Petrella

Writer
Robert Petrella

Robert Petrella

Associate Producer
Travis Petty

Travis Petty

Camera Operator
Jesse Phinney

Jesse Phinney

Camera Operator
Beth Pike

Beth Pike

Sound Mixer
Mindy Pomper Johnson

Mindy Pomper Johnson

Associate Producer
Christina Popovich

Christina Popovich

Production Coordinator
Jude Prest

Jude Prest

Producer
John Price

John Price

Online Editor
Rod Pyle

Rod Pyle

Writer
Rod Pyle

Rod Pyle

Director
Rod Pyle

Rod Pyle

Producer
David Rajter

David Rajter

Field Producer
Arjun Rao

Arjun Rao

Associate Producer
Michelle Raven

Michelle Raven

Associate Producer
Leanne Reece

Leanne Reece

Post Production Coordinator
James Reeves

James Reeves

Associate Producer
Gary Reid

Gary Reid

Editor
Hannah Richardson

Hannah Richardson

Associate Producer
Caleb Roehrig

Caleb Roehrig

Associate Producer
Caleb Roehrig

Caleb Roehrig

Researcher
Shasa Rogers

Shasa Rogers

Post Producer
Charles Rohr

Charles Rohr

Sound Mixer
Alexander Rubinow

Alexander Rubinow

Post Production Assistant
Alexander Rubinow

Alexander Rubinow

Assistant Editor
Alexander Rubinow

Alexander Rubinow

Editor
Alexander Rubinow

Alexander Rubinow

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Alexander Rubinow, ACE

Alexander Rubinow, ACE

Editor
Mark Rupert

Mark Rupert

Sound Mixer
Dave Rutherford

Dave Rutherford

Director of Photography
Kyle Salners

Kyle Salners

Researcher
Erica Sardarian

Erica Sardarian

Associate Producer
Mark Savage

Mark Savage

Sound Recordist
Henry Schipper

Henry Schipper

Supervising Producer
Henry Schipper

Henry Schipper

Producer
Allan Schwegmann

Allan Schwegmann

Clearance Producer
Jeremy Segal

Jeremy Segal

Assistant Editor
Randolph Sellars

Randolph Sellars

Camera Operator
Amber Seyler

Amber Seyler

Associate Producer
Keith Shoede

Keith Shoede

Director
Chaz Shukat

Chaz Shukat

Editor
James Siler

James Siler

Sound Recordist
Joshua Simpson

Joshua Simpson

Production Assistant
Em Sinick

Em Sinick

Production Assistant
Wally Skinner

Wally Skinner

Sound Mixer
Travis Smith

Travis Smith

Sound Mixer
Erika Smith

Erika Smith

Associate Producer
Andy Snyder

Andy Snyder

Sound Mixer
Michael Solomon

Michael Solomon

Sound Mixer
Peter Steen

Peter Steen

Producer
Laura Steinhoff

Laura Steinhoff

Assistant Editor
Alex Stickroth

Alex Stickroth

Sound Mixer
Jason Stoddard

Jason Stoddard

Sound Mixer
Jason Stoddard

Jason Stoddard

Sound Recordist
Brian Swanson

Brian Swanson

Sound Mixer
Luke Szabo

Luke Szabo

Assistant Editor
Lara Tabor

Lara Tabor

Associate Producer
Glenn Takakjian

Glenn Takakjian

Effects Animator
Lora Taylor

Lora Taylor

Accountant
Chris Temkin

Chris Temkin

Assistant Editor
Nick Teti

Nick Teti

Sound Mixer
Andrew Thomas

Andrew Thomas

Series Producer
David Timoner

David Timoner

Editor
Ann Toler

Ann Toler

Producer
Jeremy Totel

Jeremy Totel

CG Generalist
Kelly Tucker

Kelly Tucker

Field Producer
Tiernan Turner

Tiernan Turner

Sound Mixer
Alison Tusan

Alison Tusan

Assistant Editor
Lara Underwood

Lara Underwood

Editor
Andre Vaillancourt

Andre Vaillancourt

Editor
Ray Vecchiola

Ray Vecchiola

Sound Editor
Motoshi Wakabayashi

Motoshi Wakabayashi

Editor
Bill Ward

Bill Ward

Director of Photography
Alex Ward

Alex Ward

Co-Executive Producer
Matthew Weiner

Matthew Weiner

Transcriber/Logger
Jeremy Weinreich

Jeremy Weinreich

Intern
Steven Weiss

Steven Weiss

Camera Operator
La Monte Westmoreland

La Monte Westmoreland

Writer
Sydnye White

Sydnye White

Field Producer
Jeffrey Willerth

Jeffrey Willerth

Producer
Matt Wilmoth

Matt Wilmoth

Editor
James Wiser

James Wiser

Production Coordinator
Dan Wolfmeyer

Dan Wolfmeyer

Editor
Paul Wustrack

Paul Wustrack

Sound Mixer
Erin Yokel

Erin Yokel

Segment Producer
Beata Ziel

Beata Ziel

Associate Producer
Beata Ziel

Beata Ziel

Consulting Producer
Beata Ziel

Beata Ziel

Researcher
Robert Ziel

Robert Ziel

Associate Producer
Beata Ziel

Beata Ziel

Producer
Dave Zigerelli

Dave Zigerelli

Segment Producer
Aaron Zober

Aaron Zober

Clearance Coordinator
Robert Zoberius

Robert Zoberius

Transcriber/Logger
Charles Zubieta

Charles Zubieta

Editor