Spy in the Sky - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Christen A Kaczorowski

Christen A Kaczorowski

Researcher
Michael Bacon

Michael Bacon

Series Theme Adaptation
Maureen Barden

Maureen Barden

Post Production Assistant
Rebecca Barnes

Rebecca Barnes

Post Production Assistant
Michael Beschloss

Michael Beschloss

Consultant
Richard Bock

Richard Bock

Sound Mixer
Michael Boyle

Michael Boyle

Sound Recordist
Alan Brinkley

Alan Brinkley

Consultant
John Cameron

John Cameron

Sound Recordist
Frank Capria

Frank Capria

Post Production Supervisor
Berle Cherney

Berle Cherney

Stills Animation
Mike Coles

Mike Coles

Cinematographer
Stephen Commons

Stephen Commons

Gaffer
Richard Comrie

Richard Comrie

Assistant Camera
Judy Crichton

Judy Crichton

Executive Producer
Paul Deakin

Paul Deakin

Online Editor
John Dildine

John Dildine

Sound Recordist
Margaret Drain

Margaret Drain

Senior Producer
Boyd Estus

Boyd Estus

Cinematographer
Nancy Farrell

Nancy Farrell

Project Administration
Anne-Marie Fendrick

Anne-Marie Fendrick

Assistant Camera
Linda Garmon

Linda Garmon

Producer
Leo Geary

Leo Geary

Consultant
David Gibb

David Gibb

Helicopter Pilot
Dan Gleich

Dan Gleich

Sound Recordist
Peter Gorin

Peter Gorin

Consultant
D'Ann Hanrahan

D'Ann Hanrahan

Location Scout
Roger Haydock

Roger Haydock

Assistant Camera
Tom Hurwitz

Tom Hurwitz

Cinematographer
Tom Inskeep

Tom Inskeep

Assistant Camera
Leo Janos

Leo Janos

Consultant
Alison Kennedy

Alison Kennedy

Series Designer
Michael Kreps

Michael Kreps

Assistant Camera
Charles Kuskin

Charles Kuskin

Series Theme
Kwabena Kyei-Aboagye Jr.

Kwabena Kyei-Aboagye Jr.

Intern
Bill Lattanzi

Bill Lattanzi

Editor
Larry Lecain

Larry Lecain

Field Production
Mari Lou Granger

Mari Lou Granger

Unit Editor
Brian Lovery

Brian Lovery

Colorist
Paul Marbury

Paul Marbury

Assistant Camera
Doug Martin

Doug Martin

Online Editor
Kevin Mason

Kevin Mason

Operations Coordinator
Bob McCausland

Bob McCausland

Field Production
Greg McCleary

Greg McCleary

Sound Designer
Victor McElheny

Victor McElheny

Consultant
Sandra Medof

Sandra Medof

Location Scout
Rebekah Michaels

Rebekah Michaels

Assistant Camera
Jay Miller

Jay Miller

Consultant
Sheldon Mirowitz

Sheldon Mirowitz

Music
Michelle Monti

Michelle Monti

Researcher
Katy Mostoller

Katy Mostoller

Archival Research
Susan Mottau

Susan Mottau

Coordinating Producer
Chas Norton

Chas Norton

Field Production
Masha Oleneva

Masha Oleneva

Archival Research
John Osborne

John Osborne

Sound Recordist
Bruce Perlman

Bruce Perlman

Sound Recordist
Chris Pocock

Chris Pocock

Material From
John Prados

John Prados

Consultant
Chris Pullman

Chris Pullman

Series Designer
Helen R Russell

Helen R Russell

Project Administration
Salvatore Raciti

Salvatore Raciti

Title Animation
Ben Rich

Ben Rich

Consultant
Stephanie Ryan

Stephanie Ryan

Assistant Camera
Ann Scott

Ann Scott

Project Administration
Jeri Sopanen

Jeri Sopanen

Cinematographer
Josh Spring

Josh Spring

Gaffer
Michael Thurber

Michael Thurber

Sound Designer
Beth Tierney

Beth Tierney

Associate Producer
Joseph Tovares

Joseph Tovares

Editor
Mark Trembath

Mark Trembath

Gaffer
Dan Watson

Dan Watson

Online Editor
Helen Weiss

Helen Weiss

Archival Research
Albert Wheelon

Albert Wheelon

Consultant
Jeanette Woods

Jeanette Woods

Archival Research
Karen Wyatt

Karen Wyatt

Archival Research
Joan Yoshiwara

Joan Yoshiwara

Archival Research
Kerry Zucker

Kerry Zucker

Intern