Antiques Roadshow (Season 7) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bernadette Adams

Bernadette Adams

Intern
Julius Ames

Julius Ames

Field Audio
David Atwood

David Atwood

Director
Hamilton B Jones

Hamilton B Jones

Editing Assistant
Steve Baracsi

Steve Baracsi

Technical Director
Luciano Barbera

Luciano Barbera

Wardrobe
Brice Barnum

Brice Barnum

Grip
Marsha Bemko

Marsha Bemko

Producer
Bob Birkett

Bob Birkett

Videography
Kara Bliss

Kara Bliss

Intern
Kim Blomquist-Manning

Kim Blomquist-Manning

Coordinating Producer
Judy Bourg

Judy Bourg

Post-Production Supervisor
Delois Brown

Delois Brown

Stage Manager
Jamie Burns

Jamie Burns

Intern
Matthew C Haberstroh

Matthew C Haberstroh

Production Assistant
K C Weber

K C Weber

Scenic Assistant
Christina Cahill

Christina Cahill

Grip
Vivi Camin

Vivi Camin

Event Supervisor
Sarah Chaudhary

Sarah Chaudhary

Event Assistant
Jeff Chaves

Jeff Chaves

Grip
Kirt Chiles

Kirt Chiles

Camera Operator
Martin Christian

Martin Christian

General Relief
John Cini

John Cini

Lighting
Steve Colby

Steve Colby

Audio Director
Art Collins

Art Collins

Video
Bob Conover

Bob Conover

Location Crew Chief
Peter Cook

Peter Cook

Producer
Gary Cortez

Gary Cortez

Grip
Chuck Costa

Chuck Costa

Videotape
Luke Crofton

Luke Crofton

Web Site
Jill Czerepinski

Jill Czerepinski

Production Assistant
Lynda DePasacreta

Lynda DePasacreta

Production Secretary
Paul Dickinson

Paul Dickinson

WGBH Support
Laura Dimeo

Laura Dimeo

Photographer
Marty Dixon

Marty Dixon

Location Assistant
Jeff Dunn

Jeff Dunn

Location Photography
Cara E Balog

Cara E Balog

Production Assistant
Sarah Elliott

Sarah Elliott

Associate Producer
Richard Enos

Richard Enos

Camera Operator
Christy Ernst

Christy Ernst

Event Assistant
Gregory F Johnson

Gregory F Johnson

Grip
Sam Farrell

Sam Farrell

Coordinating Producer
Jim Flis

Jim Flis

Camera Operator
Bill Francis

Bill Francis

Technical Director
Bill Franics

Bill Franics

Technical Director
Marisa G Fusaro

Marisa G Fusaro

Marketing Assistant
Dave Gajeski

Dave Gajeski

Assistant Lighting Director
Mark Gallahue

Mark Gallahue

Crew Chief
Philip Gay

Philip Gay

Director
Ray Getsfred

Ray Getsfred

Grip
Greg Giannillo

Greg Giannillo

Hair
Jill Giles

Jill Giles

Production Coordinator
Randall Gray

Randall Gray

Stage Manager
Matt Green

Matt Green

Intern
John Gunnison-Wiseman

John Gunnison-Wiseman

Scenic Designer
Chip Hamilton

Chip Hamilton

Grip
Scott Handel

Scott Handel

General Relief
Rose Haninger

Rose Haninger

Makeup Assistant
Don Hartley

Don Hartley

Mobile Unit
Shady Hartshorne

Shady Hartshorne

Editor
Katrina Heim

Katrina Heim

Location Assistant
Clint Heitman

Clint Heitman

Scenic Designer
Mark Helton

Mark Helton

Camera Operator
Jennifer Hirst

Jennifer Hirst

Intern
Ines Hofmann

Ines Hofmann

Associate Producer
Elizabeth Hollmann

Elizabeth Hollmann

Intern
Joe Hollow

Joe Hollow

Grip
Willa Jean Rogers

Willa Jean Rogers

Special Project Assistant
Bill Jingo

Bill Jingo

General Relief
Bill Jones

Bill Jones

Grip
Karen Keane

Karen Keane

Furniture Consultant
Scott Keegan

Scott Keegan

Unit Manager
Cecelia Kelly

Cecelia Kelly

Production Secretary
John Kelly

John Kelly

Assistant Lighting Director
Christine Kephart

Christine Kephart

Grip
John Kosmaczewski

John Kosmaczewski

Technical Director
Benny Krol

Benny Krol

Audio Assistant
Larry Lecain

Larry Lecain

Field Director
Amy Letourneau

Amy Letourneau

Unit Manager
Lon Levine

Lon Levine

Assistant Lighting Director
Drew Levinson

Drew Levinson

Field Audio
Bruce Livensparger

Bruce Livensparger

Assistant Lighting Director
Anita M Scarry

Anita M Scarry

Coordinating Producer
Courtnay Malcolm

Courtnay Malcolm

Associate Producer
Courtney Malcolm

Courtney Malcolm

Field Producer
Isa Markevitz

Isa Markevitz

Production Secretary
Robert Marshall

Robert Marshall

Series Producer
Lisa Martin

Lisa Martin

Stage Manager
Bob McCausland

Bob McCausland

Field Audio
Patrick McGowan

Patrick McGowan

Mobile Unit
Don Miller

Don Miller

Grip
Adam Monahan

Adam Monahan

Production Assistant
Aida Moreno

Aida Moreno

Producer
Gilles Morin

Gilles Morin

Field Audio
Jim Nasseta

Jim Nasseta

Camera Operator
Richard O'Donnell

Richard O'Donnell

Mobile Unit
Eliza Ornstein

Eliza Ornstein

Intern
Keith Pappas

Keith Pappas

Mobile Unit
Christina Parkinson

Christina Parkinson

Field Audio
Deb Patten

Deb Patten

Stage Manager
Michael Phillips

Michael Phillips

Camera Operator
Anne Renehan

Anne Renehan

Editor
Steven Risenhoover

Steven Risenhoover

General Relief
Nicole Rogers

Nicole Rogers

On-Site Event Coordinator
Mario Russo

Mario Russo

Hair
Beth Ryan

Beth Ryan

Makeup Assistant
Scott Sabicer

Scott Sabicer

General Relief
Gurmeet Sandlin

Gurmeet Sandlin

Marketing Director
Bill Scammon

Bill Scammon

Assistant Lighting Director
Ben Schwartz

Ben Schwartz

WGBH Support
Lynn Scornavacca

Lynn Scornavacca

Audio Assistant
Michael Simon

Michael Simon

Director Of Field Videography
Dennis Steele

Dennis Steele

Grip
Abby Stevens

Abby Stevens

WGBH Support
Bob Sturm

Bob Sturm

Crew Chief
Tammy Sumner

Tammy Sumner

Stage Manager
Susan T Conover

Susan T Conover

Director
Kristin Taffe

Kristin Taffe

Intern
Company Talamas

Company Talamas

Audio Equipment
Rich Thaemert

Rich Thaemert

Stage Manager
Sam Torre

Sam Torre

Camera Operator
Scott Trotman

Scott Trotman

General Relief
Scott Van Ordstrand

Scott Van Ordstrand

Field Audio
Brian Veys

Brian Veys

Intern
Andrew Walters

Andrew Walters

Grip
Ian Wedergartner

Ian Wedergartner

Editing Assistant
Mark Weil

Mark Weil

Master Electrician
Stuart Whitehurst

Stuart Whitehurst

Furniture Consultant
Abby Whitlow

Abby Whitlow

Production Supervisor
John Whitney

John Whitney

Grip
Bink Williams

Bink Williams

Video
Steve Young

Steve Young

Mobile Unit
Ken Zukin

Ken Zukin

Field Audio