Coma - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Marco Ajello

Marco Ajello

Production Assistant
Michael Aubin

Michael Aubin

Production Assistant
Martin Brody

Martin Brody

Series Theme
Ben Brumfield

Ben Brumfield

Production Assistant
Shawn Cafferata

Shawn Cafferata

Production Assistant
Laurie Cahalane

Laurie Cahalane

Unit Manager
Linda Callahan

Linda Callahan

Production Secretary
Paul Carter

Paul Carter

Assistant Camera
Queene Coyne

Queene Coyne

Production Secretary
Mason Daring

Mason Daring

Series Theme
Jim Deering

Jim Deering

Post-production On-line Editor
Jean Dunoyer

Jean Dunoyer

Editor
Harvey Fineberg

Harvey Fineberg

Advisor
Peter G Miller

Peter G Miller

Sound Recordist
Michael Galinsky

Michael Galinsky

Production Assistant
Linda Garmon

Linda Garmon

Producer
Malcolm Gladwell

Malcolm Gladwell

From Essay
Louis H Oberndorf

Louis H Oberndorf

Patient Simulator
Ned Hallick

Ned Hallick

Gaffer
Ed Ham

Ed Ham

Online Editor
Beth Hoppe

Beth Hoppe

Series Producer
Tom Hurwitz

Tom Hurwitz

Director of Photography
Lewanne Jones

Lewanne Jones

Stock Footage Researcher
Steve Kaye

Steve Kaye

Gaffer
Don Lenzer

Don Lenzer

Cinematographer
Brian Lovery

Brian Lovery

Colorist
Alison M White

Alison M White

Post-production Director
Doug Martin

Doug Martin

Post-production On-line Editor
Greg McCleary

Greg McCleary

Sound Mixer
Sheldon Mirowitz

Sheldon Mirowitz

Music
Rebecca Nieto

Rebecca Nieto

Editor
Tim Prudhomme

Tim Prudhomme

Production Assistant
Brad Puffer

Brad Puffer

Production Assistant
Will Rigby

Will Rigby

Production Assistant
Jerry Risius

Jerry Risius

Assistant Camera
Alan Ritsko

Alan Ritsko

Managing Director
Sandra Rizkallah

Sandra Rizkallah

Story Associate Producer
Keith Rodgerson

Keith Rodgerson

Sound Recordist
John Romeo

John Romeo

Assistant Camera
Antonio Rossi

Antonio Rossi

Assistant Camera
Paula S Apsell

Paula S Apsell

Executive Producer
Lauren S Aquirre

Lauren S Aquirre

Science Editor
Jonathan Sahula

Jonathan Sahula

Direction
Mark Schmidt

Mark Schmidt

Assistant Camera
Howard Shore

Howard Shore

Music
Mark Steele

Mark Steele

Story Associate Producer
Dyanna Taylor

Dyanna Taylor

Cinematographer
Michael Thurber

Michael Thurber

Sound Editor
Caroline Toth

Caroline Toth

Direction
Amy Trahant

Amy Trahant

Unit Manager
Jamie Ullman

Jamie Ullman

Trauma Drill Coordinator
Jeffrey Victor

Jeffrey Victor

Assistant Camera
James Walker

James Walker

Fixer
James Walker

James Walker

Translator
Melanie Wallace

Melanie Wallace

Senior Producer
Bill Wander

Bill Wander

Sound Recordist