Famous Families - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Doug Armstrong

Doug Armstrong

Writer
Judy Bailey

Judy Bailey

Associate Producer
Todd Baker

Todd Baker

Co-Producer
Andrea Baley

Andrea Baley

Assistant Editor
Brooke Balick

Brooke Balick

Associate Producer
Valarie Barsky

Valarie Barsky

Clearance Supervisor
Scot Beidelman

Scot Beidelman

Media Coordinator
Mark Bennett

Mark Bennett

Sound Engineer
Clia Brown

Clia Brown

Production Secretary
Kevin Burns

Kevin Burns

Executive Producer
Erik Buth

Erik Buth

Motion Control Photography
Dan Butts

Dan Butts

Art Director
Grazia Caroselli

Grazia Caroselli

Producer
Velma Cato

Velma Cato

Supervising Producer
Mimi Christensen

Mimi Christensen

Production Coordinator
Joannel Clemente

Joannel Clemente

Makeup Artist
Mark Cohen

Mark Cohen

Camera Operator
Steve Coleman

Steve Coleman

Camera Operator
Francoise Courty

Francoise Courty

Researcher
Michael Craig

Michael Craig

Teleprompter
Jimmy Crawford

Jimmy Crawford

Gaffer
Chuck Crews

Chuck Crews

Online Editor
Jeff Cummings

Jeff Cummings

Camera Operator
Jonathan Curtis

Jonathan Curtis

Online Editor
Greg Dawson

Greg Dawson

Title Theme
Frank De Angelis

Frank De Angelis

Sound
Jerry Decker

Jerry Decker

Writer
Jenine DeShazer

Jenine DeShazer

Clearance Coordinator
JENINE-LACETTE DSHAZER

JENINE-LACETTE DSHAZER

Clearance Coordinator
Donessa Echols

Donessa Echols

Set Dresser
Jeff Edwards

Jeff Edwards

Title Theme
Robert Ergin

Robert Ergin

Electrician
Crystal Foos

Crystal Foos

Clearance Coordinator
Crystal Foos

Crystal Foos

Researcher
Leanne Frazier

Leanne Frazier

Runner
Thomas G Miller

Thomas G Miller

Editor
Cory Geryak

Cory Geryak

Camera Operator
Andrew Giacometti

Andrew Giacometti

Post Production Coordinator
Sam Grasso

Sam Grasso

Set Construction
Michael Guske

Michael Guske

Sound
Jim Hamilton

Jim Hamilton

Camera Operator
Lloyd Hardy

Lloyd Hardy

Music Librarian
Lloyd Hardy

Lloyd Hardy

Music Coordinator
Scott Hartford

Scott Hartford

Director Of Marketing
Alicia Hayes

Alicia Hayes

Makeup Artist
Ben Hemple

Ben Hemple

Set Dresser
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Camera Operator
Chris Hoetger

Chris Hoetger

On-line Assistant Editor
Nancy Huffman

Nancy Huffman

Assistant Editor
Dana J Kilgore

Dana J Kilgore

Best Boy Electric
Michael J White

Michael J White

Rererecording Engineer
Brenda J Zamzow

Brenda J Zamzow

General Manager
Terry James

Terry James

Production Accountant
Michelle Katz

Michelle Katz

Producer
Craig Kauffman

Craig Kauffman

Camera Operator
Jerianne Keaney

Jerianne Keaney

Clearance Coordinator
Norman Klein

Norman Klein

Sound
Jeff Kuntz

Jeff Kuntz

Production Manager
Kevin L'Heureux

Kevin L'Heureux

Sound
Jonas Lagunoff

Jonas Lagunoff

Electrician
Damon Lance

Damon Lance

Sound
Robert Landry

Robert Landry

Sound
Benoit Lefrevre

Benoit Lefrevre

Assistant Editor
Gordon Lewis

Gordon Lewis

Script Editor
Steve Ligtelyn

Steve Ligtelyn

Camera Operator
Eric Limcadco

Eric Limcadco

Sound
Sophia Livsey

Sophia Livsey

Coordinating Producer
Sergio Lopez-Rivera

Sergio Lopez-Rivera

Makeup Artist
Patri Lucy-Romolo

Patri Lucy-Romolo

Makeup Artist
Tom Lynch

Tom Lynch

Gaffer
Jamie Maheu

Jamie Maheu

Set Dresser
Janine Malitsky

Janine Malitsky

Makeup Artist
Marlise Malkames

Marlise Malkames

Editor
Darla Marasco

Darla Marasco

Post Production Supervisor
David McAteer

David McAteer

Sound
Karen McCarthy

Karen McCarthy

On-line Assistant Editor
Keith Merryman

Keith Merryman

Writer
Jim Meyers

Jim Meyers

Camera Operator
Steve Milner

Steve Milner

Camera Operator
Kenneth Mittleder Jr.

Kenneth Mittleder Jr.

Senior Production Assistant
Kenny Mittleider

Kenny Mittleider

Assistant Production Coordinator
Ross Morfeld

Ross Morfeld

Set Construction
Kellie Morlock

Kellie Morlock

Director Of Marketing
Jim Mulryan

Jim Mulryan

Sound
Jim Newport

Jim Newport

Camera Operator
Kyrsten Nordheimer

Kyrsten Nordheimer

Clearance Coordinator
Eric Notti

Eric Notti

Online Editor
Chris Perry

Chris Perry

Sound
Patricia Petrillo

Patricia Petrillo

Makeup Artist
Kelly Porterfield

Kelly Porterfield

Key Grip
Lars Radwall

Lars Radwall

Production Assistant
Joel Rapp

Joel Rapp

Writer
Bryan Richert

Bryan Richert

Editor
Lara Saiman

Lara Saiman

Set Dresser
Cynthia Scheaman

Cynthia Scheaman

Legal Counsel
Cyntha Scheinwan

Cyntha Scheinwan

Legal Counsel
Lisa Schultz

Lisa Schultz

Clearance Coordinator
Michael Schwab

Michael Schwab

Editor
Jill Sharer

Jill Sharer

Producer
Jill Sharer

Jill Sharer

Researcher
Valarie Sheldon

Valarie Sheldon

Clearance Coordinator
Tony Smyles

Tony Smyles

Sound Mixer
Doug Stanley

Doug Stanley

Sound
Michael Stevens

Michael Stevens

Director
Pam Stoltzfus

Pam Stoltzfus

On-line Assistant Editor
Shye Sutherland

Shye Sutherland

Assistant Editor
John Swonson

John Swonson

Sound
Michael T Jarvis

Michael T Jarvis

Researcher
Linda Thomas

Linda Thomas

Assistant
Cher Tinnerello

Cher Tinnerello

Hair Stylist
Robin Waas Lance

Robin Waas Lance

Teleprompter
Darryl Webster

Darryl Webster

Stage Manager
Lincoln Weisse

Lincoln Weisse

Sound
Marcus Wiess

Marcus Wiess

Online Editor
'Ace' Williams

'Ace' Williams

Boom Operator
Alex Woodson

Alex Woodson

Assistant Engineer
Chris Worthington

Chris Worthington

Researcher
Vernon Wynne

Vernon Wynne

Best Boy Grip
Yuni Yang

Yuni Yang

Production Coordinator
Travis Young

Travis Young

Set Construction