The Brain Eater - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jon Adams

Jon Adams

Graphics
Robert Alcock

Robert Alcock

Sound Recordist
Pamela B Jacobson

Pamela B Jacobson

Post Production Assistant
Richard Bock

Richard Bock

Sound Mixer
Bob Briscoe

Bob Briscoe

Sound Recordist
Martin Brody

Martin Brody

Series Theme
Stuart Bruce

Stuart Bruce

Sound Recordist
Lisa Cahalane

Lisa Cahalane

Unit Manager
Linda Callahan

Linda Callahan

Production Secretary
Colin Case

Colin Case

Director of Photography
Richard Coles

Richard Coles

Sound Recordist
Queene Coyne

Queene Coyne

Production Secretary
Andrea Cross

Andrea Cross

Production Assistant
Michael Danks

Michael Danks

Sound Recordist
Mason Daring

Mason Daring

Series Theme
Jim Deering

Jim Deering

Editor
Shirley Escott

Shirley Escott

Unit Manager
Eric Fever

Eric Fever

Sound Recordist
Roger Fredericks

Roger Fredericks

Sound Recordist
Kathleen Friend

Kathleen Friend

Director of Photography
Mark Geffen

Mark Geffen

Post Production Supervisor
Beth Hoppe

Beth Hoppe

Series Producer
John Howarth

John Howarth

Director of Photography
Brian Howell

Brian Howell

Sound Recordist
Bob Jackson

Bob Jackson

Sound Mixer
John Jenkins

John Jenkins

Sound Mixer
Tom Kaufman

Tom Kaufman

Cinemotgraphy
Bettina Lerner

Bettina Lerner

Producer
John Lynch

John Lynch

Executive Producer
Joseph McMaster

Joseph McMaster

Producer
Bill Morgan

Bill Morgan

Sound Recordist
Rebecca Nieto

Rebecca Nieto

Editor
Cynthia Page

Cynthia Page

Directing
Michael Pitts

Michael Pitts

Director of Photography
Jeremy Pollard

Jeremy Pollard

Director of Photography
David Rasmussen

David Rasmussen

Director of Photography
Alan Ritsko

Alan Ritsko

Managing Director
Erich Roland

Erich Roland

Director of Photography
Paula S Apsell

Paula S Apsell

Executive Producer
Greg Salmon

Greg Salmon

Sound Recordist
Kimberly Schaffer

Kimberly Schaffer

Post-production Associate Producer
David South

David South

Director of Photography
Mark Steele

Mark Steele

Editor
Pauline Stride

Pauline Stride

Film Research
Tiegh Thompson

Tiegh Thompson

Sound Recordist
Amy Trahant

Amy Trahant

Unit Manager
Simon Wagen

Simon Wagen

Director of Photography
Alasdair Walker

Alasdair Walker

Director of Photography
Melanie Wallace

Melanie Wallace

Senior Producer
Nathan Williams

Nathan Williams

Associate Producer