The Puppies Present Incredible Animal Tales - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bruce A Arledge Jr.

Bruce A Arledge Jr.

Audio
Douglas Aiken

Douglas Aiken

Animator
Ron Alexander

Ron Alexander

Tape Operator
Jerry Allensworth

Jerry Allensworth

Field Mixer
Larry Amoros

Larry Amoros

Comedy Producer
Heather Ann Speer

Heather Ann Speer

Animator
Andy Barsh

Andy Barsh

Puppy Producer
Ron Becker

Ron Becker

Video Control
Kent Belli

Kent Belli

Production Accountant
Steve Berens

Steve Berens

Puppy Trainer
Mark Berliner

Mark Berliner

Field Mixer
Dan Blank

Dan Blank

Field Camera
Eric Boland

Eric Boland

Bestboy Electric
Jocelyn Borys

Jocelyn Borys

Set Decorator
Johnathon Bowra

Johnathon Bowra

Set Decorator
Max Brenner

Max Brenner

Gaffer
Gino Bruno

Gino Bruno

Field Camera
Bob Bryon

Bob Bryon

Field Camera
Paul Carlin

Paul Carlin

On-Line Editor
Steve Casaly

Steve Casaly

Camera Operator
Erin Corcoran-Grocki

Erin Corcoran-Grocki

Animator
Chris Cortese

Chris Cortese

Animator
Greg Crowinkle

Greg Crowinkle

Camera Operator
Dave Cunningham

Dave Cunningham

Executive In Charge Of Production
J D Bishop

J D Bishop

Gaffer
Marisa Davis

Marisa Davis

Board Operator
Kevin Dill

Kevin Dill

Off-line Editor
Richard Dixon

Richard Dixon

Field Camera
Tita Dobson

Tita Dobson

Continuity
Patrick Farrell

Patrick Farrell

Bestboy Grip
Jeff Flaim

Jeff Flaim

Electric
Ken Folta

Ken Folta

Key Grip
Craig Gibson

Craig Gibson

Field Mixer
Chad Goei

Chad Goei

Animator
Jerilyn Goodman

Jerilyn Goodman

Senior Producer
Mark Gunning

Mark Gunning

Field Camera
Dean Hall

Dean Hall

Camera Operator
Chase Harlan

Chase Harlan

Assistant Art Director
Henrey Harmon

Henrey Harmon

Assistant Editor
Adam Haylett

Adam Haylett

Field Mixer
Mark Hodson

Mark Hodson

Electric
Judith Holzman

Judith Holzman

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jennifer Horvath

Jennifer Horvath

On-Line Editor
Yoshie Ishiguro

Yoshie Ishiguro

Assistant Editor
John Ivo Gilles

John Ivo Gilles

Art Direction
James J Williams

James J Williams

Electric
John Kabasakalis

John Kabasakalis

Field Camera
Kevin Keith

Kevin Keith

Puppy Trainer
Matt Kelly

Matt Kelly

Animator
Joseph Keppler

Joseph Keppler

Audio
Stan Kibby

Stan Kibby

Field Mixer
Art Kimbler

Art Kimbler

Field Mixer
Robert King

Robert King

Stunt Coordinator
Marley Klaus

Marley Klaus

Executive Producer
Gary Kleinman

Gary Kleinman

Visual Effects Coordinator
John Laubender

John Laubender

Tape Operator
Bobby Lea

Bobby Lea

Assistant Editor
Karl Lee

Karl Lee

Production Manager
Wendy Lobel

Wendy Lobel

Field Producer
Greg Maher

Greg Maher

On-Line Editor
Bryan Mayo

Bryan Mayo

Field Mixer
Joseph McCarter

Joseph McCarter

Puppy Trainer
Joe Mealey

Joe Mealey

Director of Photography
Alvin Mears

Alvin Mears

Animal Trainer
Kevin Mears

Kevin Mears

Puppy Trainer
Michelle Meyers

Michelle Meyers

Continuity
Myke Michaels

Myke Michaels

Special Effects Makeup
Larry Mitchell

Larry Mitchell

Field Camera
Joshua Morton

Joshua Morton

Steadicam Operator
Ken Oreskovich

Ken Oreskovich

Field Camera
Kurt Perkowski

Kurt Perkowski

Electric
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Supervising Producer
Frank Polotelli

Frank Polotelli

Transportation Coordinator
Nicholas Radell

Nicholas Radell

Construction Coordinator
Drew Redford

Drew Redford

Animator
Andrea Richter

Andrea Richter

Coordinating Producer
Rich Robertson

Rich Robertson

Field Camera
Torry Roman

Torry Roman

Key Production Assistant
Glen Roven

Glen Roven

Theme Song
Philip Russman

Philip Russman

Off-line Editor
Woody Schlom

Woody Schlom

Off-line Editor
Joel Silverman

Joel Silverman

Animal Trainer
Sheri Sisco

Sheri Sisco

Field Producer
Jacques Stroweis

Jacques Stroweis

Visual Effects Supervisor
Lisa Talbert, CPA

Lisa Talbert, CPA

Assistant
James Talbott

James Talbott

Video Operator
Woogie Thomas

Woogie Thomas

Key Grip
Jon Van Dyke

Jon Van Dyke

Puppy Trainer
Ken Vidrih

Ken Vidrih

Set Decorator
Scott Wilson

Scott Wilson

Camera Operator
Scotty Wilson

Scotty Wilson

Field Camera
Teresalyn Wodelle

Teresalyn Wodelle

Booth Control
Ed Wong

Ed Wong

Field Mixer
Olin Younger

Olin Younger

Lighting Designer
Chris Zapara

Chris Zapara

Animator
Adam Zuvich

Adam Zuvich

Associate Producer