Academy Awards Post-Show - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ron 'Max' Baer

Ron 'Max' Baer

Network Operations
Jeff Abramson

Jeff Abramson

Sound Mixer
Doreen Akune

Doreen Akune

Duplication
Louis Aureli

Louis Aureli

Tape Operator
Chris Barnes

Chris Barnes

Network Operations
Amy Barraclough

Amy Barraclough

Rights And Clearance
Danny Becerra

Danny Becerra

Lighting Assistant
Ken Brown

Ken Brown

Network Engineer
Christine Brown

Christine Brown

Duplication
Jack Carey

Jack Carey

Senior Vice President Of Operations
Leroy Castelina

Leroy Castelina

Sound Mixer
Steve Chin

Steve Chin

Sound Mixer
Paul Christensen

Paul Christensen

Network Operations
Shirley Clark

Shirley Clark

Graphics
Marvin Cordero

Marvin Cordero

Music Coordinator
Eliza Cost

Eliza Cost

Talent Relations
Cecil Daniels

Cecil Daniels

Post-Production
Mark DeCew

Mark DeCew

Sound Mixer
Eddie Delbridge

Eddie Delbridge

Supervising Producer
Oscar Delgado

Oscar Delgado

Camera Operator
Bob deMonte

Bob deMonte

NMT Driver
stacey dillon

stacey dillon

Camera Operator
Lillie Farkas

Lillie Farkas

Network Operations
Tony Finetti

Tony Finetti

Teleprompter
Trish Fisher

Trish Fisher

Rights And Clearance
Chris Flynn

Chris Flynn

Technical Director
Bob Forshier

Bob Forshier

Network Engineer
Curtis Frank

Curtis Frank

Camera Operator
Pete Gallulo

Pete Gallulo

Camera Operator
Sandra Gelfat

Sandra Gelfat

Vice President Of Talent
Howard Glass

Howard Glass

Utility
Ron Glines

Ron Glines

Intern
Julio Gonselez

Julio Gonselez

Duplication
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Mark Grossman

Mark Grossman

Utility
Constance Hall

Constance Hall

Makeup Artist
Igbal Hans

Igbal Hans

Technical Director
Julie Hemeth

Julie Hemeth

Technical Manager
Stan Henderson

Stan Henderson

Utility
Kristen Hickey

Kristen Hickey

Graphics
Brian Hodge

Brian Hodge

NMT Engineer
Marian Inova

Marian Inova

Post-Production
Ben Jenkins

Ben Jenkins

NMT Engineer
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Lighting Assistant
Ron Johnson

Ron Johnson

Network Engineer
Carmen Jones

Carmen Jones

Technical Production Assistant
John Kemps

John Kemps

NMT Engineer
Juli Kolb

Juli Kolb

Duplication
George Lambrose

George Lambrose

Utility
Bill LeBoeuf

Bill LeBoeuf

Camera Operator
Marlene Lee

Marlene Lee

Rights And Clearance
Carol Lee Curvin

Carol Lee Curvin

Utility
Jesse Lucio

Jesse Lucio

Camera Operator
Molly Lyda

Molly Lyda

Design Department
Bracken Mannion

Bracken Mannion

Network Operations
La Marcus Keys

La Marcus Keys

Dupliction
James Marks

James Marks

Teleprompter
Ken Mason

Ken Mason

Director Of Network Operations
Amy McHale

Amy McHale

Makeup Artist
Tom McNamara

Tom McNamara

Stage Manager
Doc Moody

Doc Moody

Manager Of Field Production
Amy Nagasawa

Amy Nagasawa

Design Department
Jed Nesmith

Jed Nesmith

NMT Engineer
Rich Nimintz

Rich Nimintz

Network Operations
Greg Noyes

Greg Noyes

Camera Operator
Barry Nugent

Barry Nugent

Talent Relations
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video Engineer
Jeremy Olsen

Jeremy Olsen

Stage Manager
Dragen Pavicevic

Dragen Pavicevic

Duplication
Tom Pecorelli

Tom Pecorelli

Camera Operator
Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Executive Producer
Rich Pisani

Rich Pisani

Talent Relations
Timothy Powell

Timothy Powell

Network Operations
Greg Prosser

Greg Prosser

Sound Mixer
Brian Quinn

Brian Quinn

Camera Operator
Linda Ravich

Linda Ravich

Wardrobe Stylist
Jim Ray

Jim Ray

Chief Engineer
Mark Rick

Mark Rick

Network Operations
John Rieber

John Rieber

Executive Producer
Eric Sauppe

Eric Sauppe

Sound Mixer
John Scouller

John Scouller

Network Operations
Steve Scudari

Steve Scudari

Network Operations
Kim Segal

Kim Segal

Post-Production
Dave Sherwood

Dave Sherwood

Network Engineer
Gary Snegaroff

Gary Snegaroff

Executive Producer
Julie Speizman

Julie Speizman

Network Operations
Perrin Sprecace

Perrin Sprecace

Lighting Director
Kay Springer

Kay Springer

Network Operations
Tim Sweeney

Tim Sweeney

Director Of Studio And Field Operations
Corey Thomas

Corey Thomas

Duplication
Mitch Trueg

Mitch Trueg

Sound Mixer
Billy Warden

Billy Warden

Supervising Producer
Stuart Wesolik

Stuart Wesolik

Video Engineer
Michael Wilmeth

Michael Wilmeth

Tape Operator
Chip Wilson

Chip Wilson

Post-Production
Charles Wolf

Charles Wolf

Network Engineer
Dan Wolfe

Dan Wolfe

Network Operations
Stephanie Won

Stephanie Won

Intern
Alan Wu

Alan Wu

Assistant Director
Andie Ximenes

Andie Ximenes

Camera Operator