Countdown to the Primetime Emmys - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Ilene Adeline

Ilene Adeline

Talent Relations
Doreen Akune

Doreen Akune

Duplications
Mike Alvarez

Mike Alvarez

Sound Mixer
Arrick Anderson

Arrick Anderson

Makeup Artist
Paul Argyropoulos

Paul Argyropoulos

Post-Production
Amy Barraclough

Amy Barraclough

Right And Clearances
Victor Barreiro

Victor Barreiro

Production Assistant
Dale Beaty

Dale Beaty

Post-Production
Danny Becerra

Danny Becerra

Utility
Tom Becker

Tom Becker

Production Assistant
Kelley Berridge

Kelley Berridge

Field Producer
Greg Cabrera

Greg Cabrera

Camera Operator
Gregg Cannizzaro

Gregg Cannizzaro

Camera Operator
Jack Carey

Jack Carey

Operations Vice President
Leroy Castelina

Leroy Castelina

Sound Mixer
Steve Chin

Steve Chin

Sound Mixer
Shirley Clark

Shirley Clark

Graphics
Jennifer Colbert

Jennifer Colbert

Field Producer
Ree Collards

Ree Collards

MIS Support
Marvin Cordero

Marvin Cordero

Music Coordinator
Mark Cridland

Mark Cridland

Post-Production
Cecil Daniels

Cecil Daniels

Post-Production
Jeanie Danis

Jeanie Danis

Production Assistant
Stephanie De Ruyter

Stephanie De Ruyter

Talent Relations
Eddie Delbridge

Eddie Delbridge

Executive Producer
Oscar Delgado

Oscar Delgado

Camera Operator
Lisa DiGiovine

Lisa DiGiovine

Field Producer
stacey dillon

stacey dillon

Camera Operator
Tim Docken

Tim Docken

Camera Operator
Robin Eccles

Robin Eccles

Makeup Artist
Sam Edwards

Sam Edwards

Video Engineer
Lillie Farkas

Lillie Farkas

Network Operations
Tony Finetti

Tony Finetti

Teleprompter
Ilene Fisher

Ilene Fisher

Graphics
Trish Fisher

Trish Fisher

Rights And Clearances
Curtis Franz

Curtis Franz

Camera Operator
Nathalie Fratti

Nathalie Fratti

Makeup Artist
Pete Galullo

Pete Galullo

Camera Operator
Sandra Gelfat

Sandra Gelfat

Talent Vice President
Howard Glass

Howard Glass

Utility
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Larisa Graeber

Larisa Graeber

Designer
Lew Harris

Lew Harris

MIS Support
Andrew Heeney

Andrew Heeney

Tape Operator
Stan Henderson

Stan Henderson

Utility
Harold Henderson

Harold Henderson

Camera Operator
Marla Hettinger

Marla Hettinger

Sound Mixer
Marian Inova

Marian Inova

Post-Production
Jessica Jiranek

Jessica Jiranek

Production Assistant
Gerry Johnston

Gerry Johnston

Supervising Producer
Kacee Jones

Kacee Jones

Network Operations
John Joyner

John Joyner

Studio Productions
Cameron Keyes

Cameron Keyes

Post-Production
Juli Kolb

Juli Kolb

Duplications
Bill LeBoeuf

Bill LeBoeuf

Camera Operator
Marlene Lee

Marlene Lee

Rights And Clearances
Carol Lee Curvin

Carol Lee Curvin

Utility
Jen Lerman

Jen Lerman

Production Assistant
Asher Lewis

Asher Lewis

Preditor
Jesse Lucio

Jesse Lucio

Camera Operator
Molly Lyda

Molly Lyda

Designer
Cynthia Z Malone

Cynthia Z Malone

Director
Dave Mann

Dave Mann

Lighting Director
Bracken Mannion

Bracken Mannion

Network Operations
Ann Marie Luddy

Ann Marie Luddy

Makeup Artist
Ken Mason

Ken Mason

Network Operations
Dennis Matsumoto

Dennis Matsumoto

NMT Engineer
Amy McHale

Amy McHale

Makeup Artist
Tom McKinney

Tom McKinney

Sound Mixer
Tom McNamara

Tom McNamara

Stage Manager
James Medlin

James Medlin

Editorial Director
Jim Melvin

Jim Melvin

Post-Production
Fred Mendes

Fred Mendes

Director
Kristi Morgan

Kristi Morgan

Field Producer
Randy Myers

Randy Myers

Technical Director
Amy Nagasawa

Amy Nagasawa

Designer
Julie Nemeth

Julie Nemeth

Live Events Technical Manager
Jed Nesmith

Jed Nesmith

NMT Engineer
Karl Niemoller

Karl Niemoller

Network Operations
Barry Nugent

Barry Nugent

Talent Relations
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video Engineer
Mary Ola

Mary Ola

Graphics
Seth Orenstein

Seth Orenstein

Lighting Assistant
Don Palmer

Don Palmer

Post-Production
Jamaal Parham

Jamaal Parham

Production Assistant
Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Executive Producer
Ivonne Pickett

Ivonne Pickett

Rights And Clearances
Kristin Preisol

Kristin Preisol

Field Producer
Gregg Prosser

Gregg Prosser

Sound Mixer
Dana Ravich

Dana Ravich

Wardrobe Stylist
Jim Ray

Jim Ray

Video Engineer
Robert Reeves

Robert Reeves

NMT Engineer
Mark Rich

Mark Rich

Network Operations
John Rieber

John Rieber

Executive Producer
Scott Robson

Scott Robson

MIS Support
Steve Root

Steve Root

MIS Support
Lisa Rowan

Lisa Rowan

Talent Relations
Richard Ryan

Richard Ryan

NMT Engineer
Eric Sauppe

Eric Sauppe

Sound Mixer
Steve Scudari

Steve Scudari

Network Operations
Gary Shegaroff

Gary Shegaroff

Executive Producer
Susan Sheridan

Susan Sheridan

MIS Support
Sherrie Smith

Sherrie Smith

Field Producer
Perrin Sprecage

Perrin Sprecage

Lighting Director
Roy Staley

Roy Staley

Technical Director
Boyce Stringer

Boyce Stringer

Camera Operator
Tim Sweeney

Tim Sweeney

Studio Productions
Liza Tan

Liza Tan

Sound Mixer
Oliver Taprogge

Oliver Taprogge

Production Assistant
Lisa Thayer

Lisa Thayer

Wardrobe Stylist
Nicole Thomas

Nicole Thomas

Wardrobe Stylist
Charles Thrower

Charles Thrower

Assistant Director
Mitch Trueg

Mitch Trueg

Sound Mixer
Paul Van Zyl

Paul Van Zyl

Teleprompter
Stu Wesolik

Stu Wesolik

Video Engineer
Michael Wilmeth

Michael Wilmeth

Tape Operator
Chip Wilson

Chip Wilson

Post-Production
Dan Wolfe

Dan Wolfe

Network Operations
John Wood

John Wood

Talent Relations
Alan Wu

Alan Wu

Assistant Director