Golden Globe Awards Live Post-Show - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Doc' Moody

John 'Doc' Moody

Studio Productions
Illene Adeline

Illene Adeline

Talent Relations
Doreen Akune

Doreen Akune

Duplications
Mark Antcliffe

Mark Antcliffe

Sound Mixer
Ron Baer

Ron Baer

Network Operations
Amy Barraclough

Amy Barraclough

Rights And Clearances
Victor Barreiro

Victor Barreiro

Production Assistant
Dale Beaty

Dale Beaty

Editor
Danny Becerra

Danny Becerra

Utility
Tom Becker

Tom Becker

Production Assistant
Limor Berci

Limor Berci

Production Assistant
Janet Blackwell

Janet Blackwell

Camera Operator
Timothy Brodt

Timothy Brodt

Talent Relations
Christine Brown

Christine Brown

Duplications
Jack Carey

Jack Carey

Operations Vice-president
Leroy Castelina

Leroy Castelina

Sound Mixer
Fernando Castro

Fernando Castro

Editor
Steve Celi

Steve Celi

Music Coordinator
Steve Chin

Steve Chin

Sound Mixer
Jennifer Colbert

Jennifer Colbert

Production Assistant
Eliza Cost

Eliza Cost

Talent Relations
Mark Cridland

Mark Cridland

Editor
Cecil Daniels

Cecil Daniels

Post-Production
Bill DeBoeuf

Bill DeBoeuf

Camera Operator
Eddie Delbridge

Eddie Delbridge

Executive Producer
Oscar Delgado

Oscar Delgado

Camera Operator
Mike Demers

Mike Demers

Live Events Technical Supervisor
Stephanie DeRuyter

Stephanie DeRuyter

Talent Relations
Lisa DiGiovine

Lisa DiGiovine

Field Producer
Tim Docken

Tim Docken

Camera Operator
Sam Edwards

Sam Edwards

Video Engineer
Sam Escobedo

Sam Escobedo

Duplications
Lillie Farkas

Lillie Farkas

Network Operations
Tony Finetti

Tony Finetti

Teleprompter
Ilene A Fischer

Ilene A Fischer

Graphics
Trish Fischer

Trish Fischer

Rights And Clearances
Eli Frankel

Eli Frankel

Editor
Curtis Franz

Curtis Franz

Camera Operator
Gilah Friedberg

Gilah Friedberg

Sound Mixer
Pete Galullo

Pete Galullo

Camera Operator
Sandra Gelfat

Sandra Gelfat

Talent Vice-president
Howard Glass

Howard Glass

Utility
Julio Gonzales

Julio Gonzales

Duplications
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Jason Gordon

Jason Gordon

Graphics
Chad Greer

Chad Greer

Production Assistant
Constance Hall

Constance Hall

Design Department
Glenn Hazlett

Glenn Hazlett

Utility
Andrew Heeney

Andrew Heeney

Lighting Assistant
Harold Henderson

Harold Henderson

Camera Operator
Stan Henderson

Stan Henderson

Utility
Kristen Hickey

Kristen Hickey

Graphics
Marian Inova

Marian Inova

Post-Production
Hunter J Mayers

Hunter J Mayers

Production Assistant
John Joyner

John Joyner

Field Productions
Shannon Keenan

Shannon Keenan

Field Producer
David Kelmachter

David Kelmachter

Network Operations
LaMarcus Keys

LaMarcus Keys

Duplications
Cameron Keys

Cameron Keys

Editor
Matt Kimball

Matt Kimball

Editor
Dave Kister

Dave Kister

Camera Operator
Juli Kolb

Juli Kolb

Duplications
Victoria L Chapman

Victoria L Chapman

Field Producer
Marlene Lee

Marlene Lee

Rights And Clearances
Carol Lee Curvin

Carol Lee Curvin

Utility
Bob Lucchesi

Bob Lucchesi

Editor
Jesse Lucio

Jesse Lucio

Camera Operator
Molly Lyda

Molly Lyda

Design Department
Ken Mason

Ken Mason

Network Operations
Amy McHale

Amy McHale

Design Department
Colin McLean

Colin McLean

Producer
Tom McNamara

Tom McNamara

Stage Manager
James Medlin

James Medlin

Editorial Director
Jim Melvin

Jim Melvin

Editor
Fred Mendes

Fred Mendes

Director
Randy Meyers

Randy Meyers

Technical Director
Sam Montoya

Sam Montoya

Duplications
Amy Nagasawa

Amy Nagasawa

Design Department
Karl Neimoller

Karl Neimoller

Network Operations
Son Ngyuen

Son Ngyuen

Duplications
Rich Nimtz

Rich Nimtz

Network Operations
Marcos Nora

Marcos Nora

Network Operations
Barry Nugent

Barry Nugent

Talent Relations
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video Engineer
Mary Ola

Mary Ola

Graphics
Tom Pecorelli

Tom Pecorelli

Camera Operator
Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Executive Producer
Ivonne Pickett

Ivonne Pickett

Rights And Clearances
Eric Pierce

Eric Pierce

Sound Mixer
Rich Pisani

Rich Pisani

Talent Relations
Lori Pond

Lori Pond

Graphics
Pam Porter

Pam Porter

Tape Operator
Kristin Priesol

Kristin Priesol

Field Producer
J R Becerra

J R Becerra

Camera Operator
Karen Rhee

Karen Rhee

Talent Relations
Mark Rich

Mark Rich

Network Operations
John Rieber

John Rieber

Executive Producer
Michael Rivers

Michael Rivers

Editor
Ron Rodriguez

Ron Rodriguez

Network Operations
Lisa Rowan

Lisa Rowan

Talent Relations
Josh Sahli

Josh Sahli

Network Operations
Eric Sauppe

Eric Sauppe

Sound Mixer
John Scouller

John Scouller

Network Operations
Steve Scudari

Steve Scudari

Network Operations
Kim Segal

Kim Segal

Editor
Laura Slobin

Laura Slobin

Writer
Sherrie Smith

Sherrie Smith

Associate Producer
Perrin Sprecage

Perrin Sprecage

Lighting Director
Roy Staley

Roy Staley

Technical Director
Tim Sweeney

Tim Sweeney

Studio Productions
Corey Thomas

Corey Thomas

Duplications
Charles Thrower

Charles Thrower

Camera Operator
Mitch Trueg

Mitch Trueg

Sound Mixer
Sherrie Tutino

Sherrie Tutino

Tape Operator
Barry Ward

Barry Ward

Assistant Director
Eric Weber

Eric Weber

Utility
Stu Wesolik

Stu Wesolik

Video Engineer
Hildred Wiggs

Hildred Wiggs

Editor
Mike Wilmeth

Mike Wilmeth

Technical Director
Chip Wilson

Chip Wilson

Post-Production
John Wood

John Wood

Talent Relations
Alan Wu

Alan Wu

Assistant Director
Kim Zaninovich

Kim Zaninovich

Talent Relations