Grammy Awards Pre-Show - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Doc' Moody

John 'Doc' Moody

Studio Production
Ron 'Max' Baer

Ron 'Max' Baer

Network Operations
Doreen Akune

Doreen Akune

Duplications
Amy Barraclough

Amy Barraclough

Rights And Clearances
Danny Becerra

Danny Becerra

HMT Engineer
Tom Becker

Tom Becker

Production Assistant
Limor Berci

Limor Berci

Production Assistant
Kelly Berridge

Kelly Berridge

Field Producer
Robert Biggar

Robert Biggar

Field Producer
Theresa Boom

Theresa Boom

HMT Engineer
Christine Brown

Christine Brown

Dupications
Gregg Cannizzaro

Gregg Cannizzaro

Camera Operator
Jack Carey

Jack Carey

Vice President Operations
Tiffany Carter

Tiffany Carter

Production Assistant
Steve Celi

Steve Celi

Music Coordinator
Steve Chin

Steve Chin

Sound Mixer
Jen Colbert

Jen Colbert

Production Assistant
Cecil Daniels

Cecil Daniels

Studio Production
Oscar Delgado

Oscar Delgado

Camera Operator
Mike Demers

Mike Demers

Live Events Technical Supervisor
Lisa DiGiovine

Lisa DiGiovine

Field Producer
stacey dillon

stacey dillon

Camera Operator
Tim Docken

Tim Docken

Camera Operator
Jerry Duran

Jerry Duran

Camera Operator
Robin Eccles

Robin Eccles

Makeup Artist
Amy Eccles

Amy Eccles

Makeup Artist
Sam Edwards

Sam Edwards

Network Engineer
Lillie Farkas

Lillie Farkas

Post-Production
Tony Finetti

Tony Finetti

Teleprompter
Ilene A Fischer

Ilene A Fischer

Graphics
Chris Fisher

Chris Fisher

Field Production
Trish Fisher

Trish Fisher

Rights And Clearances
Curtiz Franz

Curtiz Franz

Camera Operator
Pete Galullo

Pete Galullo

Camera Operator
Sandra Gelfat

Sandra Gelfat

Vice President Talent
Howard Glass

Howard Glass

HMT Engineer
Amy Goddard Smith

Amy Goddard Smith

Talent Relations
Julio Gonsalez

Julio Gonsalez

Duplications
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Larisa Graeber

Larisa Graeber

Makeup Artist
Chad Greer

Chad Greer

Production Assistant
Constance Hall

Constance Hall

Makeup Artist
Harold Henderson

Harold Henderson

Camera Operator
Stan Henderson

Stan Henderson

HMT Engineer
Andrew Henney

Andrew Henney

Lighting Assistant
Diana Hernandez

Diana Hernandez

Production Assistant
Rick Hobbs

Rick Hobbs

Network Engineer
Marian Inova

Marian Inova

Field Production
Shannon Keenan

Shannon Keenan

Producer
John Kennedy

John Kennedy

Makeup Artist
Cameron Keys

Cameron Keys

Studio Production
LaMarkus Keys

LaMarkus Keys

Duplications
Juli Kolb

Juli Kolb

Duplications
Victoria L Chapman

Victoria L Chapman

Field Producer
Bill LeBoeuf

Bill LeBoeuf

Camera Operator
Marlene Lee

Marlene Lee

Rights And Clearances
Carol Lee Curvin

Carol Lee Curvin

Graphics
Jill London

Jill London

Talent Relations
Molly Lyda

Molly Lyda

Design Department
James Lytle

James Lytle

Camera Operator
Ann Marie Luddy

Ann Marie Luddy

Makeup Artist
Ken Mason

Ken Mason

Post-Production
Amy McHale

Amy McHale

Makeup Artist
Colin McLean

Colin McLean

Coordinating Producer
Tom McNamara

Tom McNamara

Stage Manager
James Medlin

James Medlin

Editorial Director
Fred Mendes

Fred Mendes

Director
Marcos Mora

Marcos Mora

Network Operations
Kelly Murphy

Kelly Murphy

Talent Relations
Amy Nagasawa

Amy Nagasawa

Design Department
Jed Nesmith

Jed Nesmith

HMT Engineer
Barry Nugent

Barry Nugent

Talent Relations
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video Engineer
Mary Ola

Mary Ola

Graphics
Dragan Pavicevic

Dragan Pavicevic

Duplications
Tom Pecorelli

Tom Pecorelli

Camera Operator
Ivonne Pickett

Ivonne Pickett

Rights And Clearances
Eric Pierce

Eric Pierce

Sound Mixer
Lori Pond

Lori Pond

Graphics
Anna Porretta

Anna Porretta

Writer
pamela porter

pamela porter

Tape Operator
Kristin Priesol

Kristin Priesol

Associate Producer
J R Becerra

J R Becerra

Camera Operator
Norma Ramirez

Norma Ramirez

Production Assistant
Jim Ray

Jim Ray

Network Engineer
Robert Reeves

Robert Reeves

HMT Engineer
Michael Rivers

Michael Rivers

Post-Production
Lisa Rowan

Lisa Rowan

Talent Relations
Anthony Santiago

Anthony Santiago

Production Assistant
Eric Sauppe

Eric Sauppe

Sound Mixer
John Scouller

John Scouller

Network Operations
Steve Scudari

Steve Scudari

Network Operations
David Sherwood

David Sherwood

Network Engineer
Sherrie Smith

Sherrie Smith

Associate Producer
Perrin Sprecage

Perrin Sprecage

Lighting Operator
Roy Staley

Roy Staley

Technical Director
Tim Sweeney

Tim Sweeney

Field Production
Corey Thomas

Corey Thomas

Duplications
Charles Thrower

Charles Thrower

Assistant Director
Mitch Trueg

Mitch Trueg

Sound Mixer
Eric Weber

Eric Weber

HMT Engineer
Stu Wesolik

Stu Wesolik

Video Engineer
Michael Wilmeth

Michael Wilmeth

Technical Director
Chip Wilson

Chip Wilson

Post-Production
Charles Wolf

Charles Wolf

Network Engineer
Alan Wu

Alan Wu

Assistant Director