Life Beyond Earth - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Richard A Mitchell

Richard A Mitchell

Grip
Eric Beck

Eric Beck

Grip
Wendy Blackstone

Wendy Blackstone

Music
Damian Boudreau

Damian Boudreau

On-line Assistant
Stuart Bowyer

Stuart Bowyer

Science Editor
Randy Brinson

Randy Brinson

Editor
Elizabeth Brock

Elizabeth Brock

Executive Producer
Gretchen Burger

Gretchen Burger

Post-production Researcher
Clara Byrne

Clara Byrne

Production Manager
Simon C Miya

Simon C Miya

Art Department Assistant
Steve Cammarano

Steve Cammarano

Editor
John Chater

John Chater

Assistant Camera
Brett Colvin

Brett Colvin

Still Photographer
John Davidson

John Davidson

Colorist
Don Davis

Don Davis

Special Effects
Gregory Day

Gregory Day

Editor
Lisa Day

Lisa Day

Editor
Ron Devillier

Ron Devillier

Executive Producer
Greg Diefenbach

Greg Diefenbach

Supervising Producer
Brian Donegan

Brian Donegan

Executive Producer
Doug Dunderdale

Doug Dunderdale

Sound Recordist
David E Moreno

David E Moreno

Art Director
Greg Eichman

Greg Eichman

Gaffer
Bob Elfstrom

Bob Elfstrom

Cinematographer
Jon Else

Jon Else

Cinematographer
Chris Espeset

Chris Espeset

Grip
Moreschina Fabricotti

Moreschina Fabricotti

Production Assistant
Brian Fahey

Brian Fahey

Grip
Jack Farmer

Jack Farmer

Science Editor
Bill Fast

Bill Fast

Sound Designer
Linda Feferman

Linda Feferman

Producer
Timothy Ferris

Timothy Ferris

Writer
John Fontana

John Fontana

Gaffer
Andrew Fraknoi

Andrew Fraknoi

Science Editor
Gale Franko

Gale Franko

Editor
Jill Freidberg

Jill Freidberg

Editor
Denise Glennon

Denise Glennon

Production Manager
Tam Halling

Tam Halling

Unit Production Manager/ 1st Assistant Director
John Haptas

John Haptas

Sound Recordist
Toby Higashi

Toby Higashi

Sound Designer
Manty Hunter

Manty Hunter

Assistant Camera
Leslie Jirsa

Leslie Jirsa

Production Assistant
David Ko

David Ko

Rostrum Camera
Paul Marbury

Paul Marbury

Assistant Camera
Sue Marcoux

Sue Marcoux

Line Producer
Richard Martinez

Richard Martinez

Music Producer
Mike McAuliffe

Mike McAuliffe

ADR Recordist
John Mikulenka

John Mikulenka

Associate Producer
Susan Mittleman

Susan Mittleman

Producer
Stephen Most

Stephen Most

From Idea
M Novella Loni

M Novella Loni

Production Assistant
Jim O'Keefe

Jim O'Keefe

Production Assistant
Kimberly Paulsen

Kimberly Paulsen

Production Assistant
Yvonne Pendleton

Yvonne Pendleton

Science Editor
Alex Perrault

Alex Perrault

Editor
Rick Phelps

Rick Phelps

Grip
Marc Pingry

Marc Pingry

Cinematographer
Gail Pyburn

Gail Pyburn

Assistant Director/ Location Manager
K Robbins Bell

K Robbins Bell

Science Editor
Deb Rosof

Deb Rosof

Post-production Researcher
Lauren Schaub

Lauren Schaub

Assistant Camera
David Schirmer

David Schirmer

Online Editor
Seth Shostak

Seth Shostak

Science Editor
Arlene Silbey

Arlene Silbey

Art Director
Jeanne Slater

Jeanne Slater

Editor
Tom Speer

Tom Speer

Rostrum Camera
Marina Spinola

Marina Spinola

Line Producer
Jamie Stobie

Jamie Stobie

Producer
Rob Swain

Rob Swain

On-line Assistant
Peter Thomas

Peter Thomas

Gaffer
Kevin Tone

Kevin Tone

Sound Designer
Roger Treece

Roger Treece

Music
Rod Tryon

Rod Tryon

Chalk Artist
Alessio Vlad

Alessio Vlad

Music Conductor
Terra Weikel

Terra Weikel

Production Associate
Diane Wooden

Diane Wooden

Science Editor