SAG Awards Pre-Show - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Doc' Moody

John 'Doc' Moody

Field Productions
Ron 'Max' Baer

Ron 'Max' Baer

Network Operations
Doreen Akune

Doreen Akune

Duplications
Dionysios B Harbas

Dionysios B Harbas

Engineer
Amy Barraclough

Amy Barraclough

Rights And Clearances
Danny Becerra

Danny Becerra

Utility
Limor Berci

Limor Berci

Production Assistant
Timothy Brodt

Timothy Brodt

Talent Relations
Ken Brown

Ken Brown

Engineer
Jack Carey

Jack Carey

Music Coordinator
Tiffany Carter

Tiffany Carter

Production Assistant
Steve Celi

Steve Celi

Music Coordinator
Steven Chin

Steven Chin

Sound Mixer
Eliza Cost

Eliza Cost

Talent Relations
Cecil Daniels

Cecil Daniels

Post-Production
Eddie Delbridge

Eddie Delbridge

Executive Producer
Mike Demers

Mike Demers

Live Events Technical Supervisor
Stephanie DeRuyter

Stephanie DeRuyter

Talent Relations
Lisa DiGiovine

Lisa DiGiovine

Field Producer
Bill DuBay

Bill DuBay

Network Operations
Sam Edwards

Sam Edwards

Engineer
Lillie Farkas

Lillie Farkas

Network Operations
Tony Finetti

Tony Finetti

Teleprompter
Trish Fisher

Trish Fisher

Rights And Clearances
Curtis Franz

Curtis Franz

Camera Operator
Pete Galullo

Pete Galullo

Camera Operator
Sandra Gelfat

Sandra Gelfat

Vice President Talent
Howard Glass

Howard Glass

Utility
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Constance Hall

Constance Hall

Makeup Artist
Andrew Heeney

Andrew Heeney

Lighting Assistant
Kristen Hickey

Kristen Hickey

Graphics
Marian Inova

Marian Inova

Post-Production
John Joyner

John Joyner

Studio Productions
Shannon Keenan

Shannon Keenan

Producer
LaMarcus Keys

LaMarcus Keys

Duplications
Juli Kolb

Juli Kolb

Duplications
Victoria L Chapman

Victoria L Chapman

Field Producer
Marlene Lee

Marlene Lee

Rights And Clearances
Carol Lee Curvin

Carol Lee Curvin

Lighting Assistant
Jen Lerman

Jen Lerman

Production Assistant
Jesse Lucio

Jesse Lucio

Camera Operator
Molly Lyda

Molly Lyda

Art Department
James Lytle

James Lytle

Camera Operator
Ken Mason

Ken Mason

Network Operations
Dawn Mattocks

Dawn Mattocks

Hair/Makeup Combo
Brant Mayfield

Brant Mayfield

Hair Stylist
Amy McHale

Amy McHale

Makeup Artist
Colin McLean

Colin McLean

Coordinating Producer
Tom McNamara

Tom McNamara

Stage Manager
James Medlin

James Medlin

Editorial Director
Jim Melvin

Jim Melvin

Post-Production
Fred Mendes

Fred Mendes

Director
Marcos Mora

Marcos Mora

Network Operations
Dave Moulton

Dave Moulton

NMT Engineer
Amy Nagasawa

Amy Nagasawa

Design Department
Jed Nesmith

Jed Nesmith

NMT Engineer
Son Nguyen

Son Nguyen

Duplications
Barry Nugent

Barry Nugent

Talent Relations
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video Engineer
Tom Pecorelli

Tom Pecorelli

Camera Operator
Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Executive Producer
Ashlee Petersen

Ashlee Petersen

Makeup Artist
Ivonne Pickett

Ivonne Pickett

Rights And Clearances
Anna Porreta

Anna Porreta

Writer
Pam Porter

Pam Porter

Tape Operator
Kristin Priesol

Kristin Priesol

Associate Producer
J R Becerra

J R Becerra

Camera Operator
Norma Ramirez

Norma Ramirez

Production Assistant
Dana Ravich

Dana Ravich

Wardrobe Department
Robert Reeves

Robert Reeves

NMT Engineer
Mark Rich

Mark Rich

Network Operations
John Rieber

John Rieber

Executive Producer
Michael Rivers

Michael Rivers

Post-Production
Lisa Rowan

Lisa Rowan

Talent Relations
Eric Sauppe

Eric Sauppe

Sound Mixer
Steve Scudari

Steve Scudari

Network Operations
Kim Segal

Kim Segal

Post-Production
Sherrie Smith

Sherrie Smith

Field Producer
Perrin Sprecage

Perrin Sprecage

Lighting Designer
Roy Staley

Roy Staley

Technical Director
Tim Sweeney

Tim Sweeney

Studio Productions
Lisa Thayer

Lisa Thayer

Wardrobe Department
Charles Thrower

Charles Thrower

Camera Operator
Mitch Trueg

Mitch Trueg

Sound Mixer
Jenny Vann

Jenny Vann

Graphics
Chip Wilson

Chip Wilson

Post-Production
John Wood

John Wood

Talent Relations
Alan Wu

Alan Wu

Assistant Director