Lost Liners - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Sara Alexander

Sara Alexander

Production Accountant
Jay Alipit

Jay Alipit

Associate Producer
Vanini Andrea

Vanini Andrea

Expedition Crew Member
Keith Bicknell

Keith Bicknell

Online Editor
Thomas Brown

Thomas Brown

Assistant Editor
David Browning

David Browning

Sound Mixer
Scott Carrithers

Scott Carrithers

Jib Operator
Marc Chelnick

Marc Chelnick

Title Designer
Bob Cranston

Bob Cranston

Underwater Camera
Phillipe Deaudry

Phillipe Deaudry

Diver
Danny Denito

Danny Denito

Grip
Ron Devillier

Ron Devillier

Executive Producer
Greg Diefenbach

Greg Diefenbach

Supervising Producer
Brian Donegan

Brian Donegan

Executive Producer
Barbara Earle Ballard

Barbara Earle Ballard

Co-Producer
Veilette Francois

Veilette Francois

Exepedition Crew Member
Denise Glennon

Denise Glennon

Production Manager
Rebecca Goldfield

Rebecca Goldfield

Program Development
Thilo Grimm

Thilo Grimm

Intern
Christopher H Lawrence

Christopher H Lawrence

Production Designer
Monica Horgan

Monica Horgan

Costumer
Jet Huey

Jet Huey

Online Editor
Nick Jardine

Nick Jardine

Camera Operator
Sam Ketey

Sam Ketey

Camera Operator
Hannah Koltuv

Hannah Koltuv

Coordinating Producer
Rob Kuhns

Rob Kuhns

Editor
Innis Lawrence

Innis Lawrence

Intern
Dave Levine

Dave Levine

Gaffer
Christine Marie Burke

Christine Marie Burke

Casting Director
Dave Markun

Dave Markun

Colorist
Glen Marullo

Glen Marullo

Sound Recordist
John Maxtone-Graham

John Maxtone-Graham

Historical Consultant
Fionn McGillicutty

Fionn McGillicutty

Jib Operator
Lauren Meschter

Lauren Meschter

Colorist
Simon Milla

Simon Milla

Historical Consultant
Jay Minken

Jay Minken

Expedition Video Engineer
Cathy Offinger

Cathy Offinger

Director of Operations
Ralph Pitre

Ralph Pitre

Motion Control Camera
Patrick Prentice

Patrick Prentice

Co-Producer
Eagnon Real

Eagnon Real

Expedition Crew Member
Mark Reynolds

Mark Reynolds

Diver
Jerry Risius

Jerry Risius

Camera Operator
Dr. Robert Ballard

Dr. Robert Ballard

Co-Producer
Steven Roca

Steven Roca

Researcher
Whitney Roper

Whitney Roper

Assistant Production Designer
Eric Sauder

Eric Sauder

Historical Consultant
Glen Schauer

Glen Schauer

Motion Control Camera
Peter Schnall

Peter Schnall

Cinematographer
Hilary Sio

Hilary Sio

Researcher
Mark Stanfield

Mark Stanfield

Diver
Michael Whalen

Michael Whalen

Music Conductor
Denise Williams

Denise Williams

Coordinating Producer
Andrew Yarme

Andrew Yarme

Sound Recordist
Vanini Yvon

Vanini Yvon

Expedition Crew Member