Secrets of Lost Empires - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Zaki Abdel Wahab

Zaki Abdel Wahab

Production Manager
Hossam Ali

Hossam Ali

Production Manager
Mary Anne Janke

Mary Anne Janke

Assistant Camera
Jessica Aronson

Jessica Aronson

Location Coordinator
Michael Barnes

Michael Barnes

Series Executive Producer
Dick Bartlett

Dick Bartlett

Editor
Steve Bores

Steve Bores

Sound Recordist
Edgar Boyles

Edgar Boyles

Cinematographer
Martin Brody

Martin Brody

Theme
James Brundige

James Brundige

Sound Recordist
Mary C Brockmyre

Mary C Brockmyre

Location Coordinator
Cesar Cabral

Cesar Cabral

Location Coordinator
Linda Callahan

Linda Callahan

Production Secretary
John Cameron

John Cameron

Sound Recordist
Frank Capria

Frank Capria

Animator
Joe Christofori

Joe Christofori

Assistant Camera
Hao Chu Guo

Hao Chu Guo

Assistant Camera
Liesl Clark

Liesl Clark

Writer
Mike Coles

Mike Coles

Cinematographer
Richard Comrie

Richard Comrie

Assistant Camera
Julia Cort

Julia Cort

Writer
Queene Coyne

Queene Coyne

Production Secretary
Julie Crawford

Julie Crawford

Production Assistant
Lisa D'Angelo

Lisa D'Angelo

Post Production Manager
Gary Darfield

Gary Darfield

Assistant Camera
Mason Daring

Mason Daring

Theme
Paul Deakin

Paul Deakin

Online Editor
Brian Dowley

Brian Dowley

Cinematographer
Diana Dresser

Diana Dresser

Production Assistant
Boyd Estus

Boyd Estus

Cinematographer
Carla Fremlin

Carla Fremlin

Post Production Supervisor
John Garrett

John Garrett

Sound Recordist
Mark Geffen

Mark Geffen

Post Production Supervisor
Guy Gilbert

Guy Gilbert

Sound Recordist
Martin Graham

Martin Graham

Location Coordinator
Lorraine Grant

Lorraine Grant

Colorist
Pete Gregory

Pete Gregory

Assistant Camera
Evan Hadingham

Evan Hadingham

Senior Science Editor
Ed Ham

Ed Ham

Online Editor
Kent Harvey

Kent Harvey

Assistant Camera
George Hitchins

George Hitchins

Sound Recordist
Guy Holt

Guy Holt

Lighting Artist
Chris Hooke

Chris Hooke

Cinematographer
Kerrie Iasi

Kerrie Iasi

Post Production Supervisor
John Jenkins

John Jenkins

Sound Mixer
Engin Karaman

Engin Karaman

Location Coordinator
Alastair Kenneil

Alastair Kenneil

Sound Recordist
Sean Kirby

Sean Kirby

Lighting Artist
Levent Kutbay

Levent Kutbay

Production Manager
Albert Lee

Albert Lee

Production Assistant
Piers Lello

Piers Lello

Assistant Camera
Wang Lian

Wang Lian

Assistant Camera
Nancy Linde

Nancy Linde

Writer
Ray Loring

Ray Loring

Music
Marti Louw

Marti Louw

Associate Producer
Brian Lovery

Brian Lovery

Colorist
Stephen Lyons

Stephen Lyons

Senior Editor Of Program Development
Jessica Maher

Jessica Maher

Location Coordinator
Michael Miles

Michael Miles

Cinematographer
Rebecca Nieto

Rebecca Nieto

Editor
Regina O'Toole

Regina O'Toole

Post-production Assistant Editor
Frank Paterson

Frank Paterson

Location Coordinator
Robert Poole

Robert Poole

Cinematographer
Brian Ricci

Brian Ricci

Special Effects
Alan Ritsko

Alan Ritsko

Managing Director
Keith Rodgerson

Keith Rodgerson

Sound Recordist
Dave Ruddick

Dave Ruddick

Sound Recordist
James Rutenbeck

James Rutenbeck

Editor
Paula S Apsell

Paula S Apsell

Executive Producer
Mark Steele

Mark Steele

Post-production On-line Editor
James Walker

James Walker

Production Manager
Michael Whalen

Michael Whalen

Theme
Dick Williams

Dick Williams

Assistant Camera
Patricia Wrobel

Patricia Wrobel

Location Coordinator