Survivor (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gideon Abel Mosito

Gideon Abel Mosito

Island Guide
Dr. Adrian Cohen

Dr. Adrian Cohen

Medical Unit - Los Angeles
Laura Ambriz Krug

Laura Ambriz Krug

Production Assistant
Glenn Arcardo

Glenn Arcardo

Logger/Transcriber
Echelle Avelar

Echelle Avelar

Logger/Transcriber
Bill Ball

Bill Ball

Avid Technician
Maria Baltazzi

Maria Baltazzi

Producer
Brian Barefoot

Brian Barefoot

Editor
Jay Bienstock

Jay Bienstock

Producer
Tim Blair

Tim Blair

Lighting Director
Biff Bracht

Biff Bracht

Wescam Operator
Biff Bracht

Biff Bracht

Director of Photography
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Andy C King

Andy C King

Logger/Transcriber
Rod C Spence

Rod C Spence

Editor
Ross Cairns

Ross Cairns

Prop Makers
James Carol

James Carol

Grip
Derek Carver

Derek Carver

Sound Mixer
Elio Chacon

Elio Chacon

Logger/Transcriber
James Chew

James Chew

Island Guide
Brady Connell

Brady Connell

Senior Producer
David Cutler

David Cutler

Assistant Editor
Richard Dallett

Richard Dallett

Camera Operator
Christopher Damon

Christopher Damon

Associate Producer
Richard Desabatino

Richard Desabatino

Equipment Specialist
Mark Doering Powell

Mark Doering Powell

Prop Makers
Scott Duncan

Scott Duncan

Camera Operator
Terrance Dwyer

Terrance Dwyer

Rerecording Mixer
Kristin Eichelberg

Kristin Eichelberg

Production Coordinator
Randall Einhorn

Randall Einhorn

Camera Operator
John Feist

John Feist

Producer
Michael Fendler

Michael Fendler

Editor
Libby Fernau

Libby Fernau

Audio
Pamela Fletcher

Pamela Fletcher

Art Dept. Shopper
Fernando Flores

Fernando Flores

Freight Coordinator
Sean Foley

Sean Foley

Editor
Rod Fox

Rod Fox

Audio
Tamara Friedman

Tamara Friedman

Editor
Stephanie Furman

Stephanie Furman

Contestant Associate
Zoila Galeano

Zoila Galeano

Post Coordinator
Jimmy Garland

Jimmy Garland

Camera Operator
M Gene Ondrusek

M Gene Ondrusek

Medical Unit - Los Angeles
Peter Golden

Peter Golden

Casting
Corey Gomez

Corey Gomez

Property Master
Sergio Gonzalez

Sergio Gonzalez

Logger/Transcriber
Ari Gottfried

Ari Gottfried

Production Coordinator
Kevin Greene

Kevin Greene

Coordinating Producer
Deirdre Hanssen

Deirdre Hanssen

Main Title Producer
Henry Harmon Jr

Henry Harmon Jr

Symphony On-line Editor
Jim Harrington

Jim Harrington

Camera Operator
David Harris

David Harris

Symphony On-line Editor
Bruce Hollister

Bruce Hollister

Art Director
Beth Holmes

Beth Holmes

Line Producer
Stacy Hruby

Stacy Hruby

Audio
Anthony Huljev

Anthony Huljev

Swing
Mark Hyrma

Mark Hyrma

Camera Operator
Jesse Jensen

Jesse Jensen

Prop Makers
Wendell Johnson

Wendell Johnson

Production Designer
Ariel Keefer

Ariel Keefer

Production Office Manager
Neru Kiob

Neru Kiob

Helicopter Pilot
Shellie-Rae Kirby

Shellie-Rae Kirby

Jeff Probst Hair And Makeup/Wardrobe By
Michael Koepke

Michael Koepke

Best Boy Grip
Barry L Gold

Barry L Gold

Editor
Ivan Ladizinsky

Ivan Ladizinsky

Editor
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Ancient Voices Survivor Theme By
Terence Lim

Terence Lim

Island Guide
David Linstrom

David Linstrom

Camera Operator
Danny Loza

Danny Loza

Freight Coordinator
derek luff

derek luff

Sound Supervisor
Mark Lynch

Mark Lynch

Wescam Operator
James M. Smith

James M. Smith

Editor
Abe Martinez

Abe Martinez

Camera Assistant - Main Title Sequence
Steve Martz

Steve Martz

Medical Unit - Malaysia
Ghen Maynard

Ghen Maynard

Network Executive
Gavin McCrary

Gavin McCrary

Associate Producer
Scott Messick

Scott Messick

Supervising Producer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Associate Producer
Dan Morando

Dan Morando

Editor
Rick Morris

Rick Morris

Graphic Designer
John Morris

John Morris

Rerecording Mixer
Mike Murray

Mike Murray

Camera Operator
Shannon Owen

Shannon Owen

Production Coordinator
Ryan Owens

Ryan Owens

Sound Editor
Peter Owens

Peter Owens

Prop Makers
Scott Parker

Scott Parker

Titling On-line Editor
Charlie Parsons

Charlie Parsons

Executive Producer
Tony Perez

Tony Perez

Logger/Transcriber
Adam Picker

Adam Picker

Assistant Property Master
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Co-Executive Producer
David Pritikin

David Pritikin

Associate Producer
Kristin Prouty

Kristin Prouty

Contestant Associate
Roger Ptenza

Roger Ptenza

Sound Editor
Harel Ransh Singh

Harel Ransh Singh

Helicopter Pilot
Dr. Richard Horowitz

Dr. Richard Horowitz

Medical Unit - Los Angeles
Dr. Richard Levak

Dr. Richard Levak

Medical Unit - Los Angeles
Conrad Riggs

Conrad Riggs

Co-Producer
Fred Risher

Fred Risher

Contestant Associate
Spencer Rosenberg

Spencer Rosenberg

Production Assistant
Meredith Rozbitsky

Meredith Rozbitsky

Production Assistant
Bob Sackter

Bob Sackter

Colorist
Scott Sandman

Scott Sandman

Camera Operator
Andrew Sani

Andrew Sani

Island Guide
Kimberly Schaffer

Kimberly Schaffer

Post Producer
Jamie Schutz

Jamie Schutz

Coordinating Field Producer
Craig Serling

Craig Serling

Editor
Tom Shelly

Tom Shelly

Senior Producer
Pat Sielski

Pat Sielski

Audio
Chris Simpson

Chris Simpson

Editor
Ann Marie Sisco

Ann Marie Sisco

Assistant Editor
Michael Solano

Michael Solano

Sound Editor
Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Contestant Director
Heather Stewart

Heather Stewart

Medical Unit - Malaysia
Jeff Streich

Jeff Streich

Director of Photography
Junko Takeya

Junko Takeya

Associate Producer
Rosslyn Taylor

Rosslyn Taylor

Contestant Coordinator
Sara Tekula

Sara Tekula

Associate Producer
Eric Thein

Eric Thein

Malaysian Location Manager
Royce Toni

Royce Toni

Associate Producer
Alison Tusan

Alison Tusan

Music Editor
Kelly Van Patter

Kelly Van Patter

Production Designer
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Music
Cristina Versage

Cristina Versage

Logger/Transcriber
Ian Vollmer

Ian Vollmer

Audio
Tom Wardan

Tom Wardan

Audio
Stephan Wassman

Stephan Wassman

Best Boy Electric
Seth Wellisch

Seth Wellisch

Associate Producer
Jude Weng

Jude Weng

Associate Producer
Paul Westmacott

Paul Westmacott

Assistant Editor
Fed Wetherbee

Fed Wetherbee

Audio
Brett Wilmot

Brett Wilmot

Equipment Engineer
James Wong

James Wong

Production Assistant
James Woo

James Woo

Logger/Transcriber
Carolyn Yamamoto

Carolyn Yamamoto

Production Secretary
Tham Yau Siong

Tham Yau Siong

Malaysian Prod. Accountant
Tim Zeug

Tim Zeug

Construction Foreman