Countdown to the Red Carpet - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Peggy Abraham

Peggy Abraham

News Director
Doreen Akune

Doreen Akune

Duplications
Camille Anderson

Camille Anderson

Talent Relations
Emporio Armani

Emporio Armani

Tuxedo
Louis Aurelio

Louis Aurelio

Tape Operator
Jennifer Ayers

Jennifer Ayers

Production Assistant
Ron Baer

Ron Baer

Network Operations
Francine Banzali

Francine Banzali

Post-Production
Bruce Barber

Bruce Barber

Post-Production
Victor Barreiro

Victor Barreiro

Production Assistant
Lorie Bartamian

Lorie Bartamian

Segment Producer
Brad Baruh

Brad Baruh

Field Producer
Danny Becerra

Danny Becerra

Camera Operator
Richard Berentsen

Richard Berentsen

Production Designer
Anne Bowen

Anne Bowen

Gown
Michael Brachfeld

Michael Brachfeld

Duplications
Tims Burns

Tims Burns

Lighting Assistant
Matt Casan

Matt Casan

Production Assistant
Leroy Castelina

Leroy Castelina

Sound Mixer
Steven Chin

Steven Chin

Audio Assistant
Paul Christensen

Paul Christensen

Network Operations
Shirley Clark

Shirley Clark

Chyron
Ryan Cola

Ryan Cola

Duplications
Jennifer Colbert

Jennifer Colbert

Associate Producer
Eliza Cost

Eliza Cost

Talent Relations
Cassandra Costa

Cassandra Costa

Production Assistant
Cameron Coulter

Cameron Coulter

Post-Production
Don Daley

Don Daley

Post-Production
Cecil Daniels

Cecil Daniels

Post-Production
Eddie Delbridge

Eddie Delbridge

Managing News Editor
Oscar Delgado

Oscar Delgado

Camera Operator
stacey dillon

stacey dillon

Camera Operator
Terrance Do

Terrance Do

Duplications
Sam Edwards

Sam Edwards

Engineering
ADELE FASS

ADELE FASS

Makeup Artist
Tony Finetti

Tony Finetti

Teleprompter
Chris Flynn

Chris Flynn

Technical Director
Curtis Franz

Curtis Franz

Camera Operator
Nathalie Fratti

Nathalie Fratti

Makeup Artist
Pete Galullo

Pete Galullo

Camera Operator
Gabriela Garcia

Gabriela Garcia

Production Assistant
David Gaudino

David Gaudino

Director Of Engineering
R. Tim Gibbs

R. Tim Gibbs

Field Producer
Elizabeth Gill

Elizabeth Gill

Writer
Kristin Giordano

Kristin Giordano

Production Assistant
Howard Glass

Howard Glass

Utility
Ron Glines

Ron Glines

Production Assistant
Wally Goener

Wally Goener

NMT Driver
Lutz Goepfert

Lutz Goepfert

Camera Operator
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Michael Griffen

Michael Griffen

Post-Production
David Hammers

David Hammers

Post-Production
Douglas Hannant

Douglas Hannant

Gown
Iqbal Hans

Iqbal Hans

Technical Director
Lynn Helmsteadt

Lynn Helmsteadt

Field Producer
Stan Henderson

Stan Henderson

Utility
Corie Henson

Corie Henson

Supervising Producer
Diana Hernandez

Diana Hernandez

Production Assistant
Kristen Hickey

Kristen Hickey

Chyron
Rich Himtz

Rich Himtz

Network Operations
Thom Holbrook

Thom Holbrook

Duplications
Kristi Horgan

Kristi Horgan

Field Producer
Greg Hoyes

Greg Hoyes

Camera Operator
Christine Hsia

Christine Hsia

Producer
Amy Ikeda

Amy Ikeda

Production Assistant
Marian Inova

Marian Inova

Post-Production
Joe Jacumin

Joe Jacumin

Rights And Clearances
Eric Johnston

Eric Johnston

Audio Assistant
Gerry Johnston

Gerry Johnston

Producer
Kacee Jones

Kacee Jones

Network Operations
Carmen Jones

Carmen Jones

Music Coordinator
Shannon Keenan

Shannon Keenan

Field Producer
Kevin Kehoe

Kevin Kehoe

Production Assistant
Nikki Kemezis

Nikki Kemezis

Field Producer
John Kemps

John Kemps

NMT Engineer
Juliette Knight

Juliette Knight

Talent Relations
George Lambros

George Lambros

Utility
Diep Le

Diep Le

Field Producer
Bill LeBoeuf

Bill LeBoeuf

Camera Operator
Marlene Lee

Marlene Lee

Rights And Clearances
Carol Lee Curvin

Carol Lee Curvin

Utility
Bernard Lhert

Bernard Lhert

Post-Production
Jesse Lucio

Jesse Lucio

Camera Operator
Cortney Lumpkin

Cortney Lumpkin

Talent Relations
Molly Lyda

Molly Lyda

Design Department
Dave Mann

Dave Mann

Lighting Assistant
Don Mann

Don Mann

Audio Assistant
La Marcus Keys

La Marcus Keys

Duplications
Ann Marie Ludoy

Ann Marie Ludoy

Makeup Artist
Crystyle Marineau

Crystyle Marineau

Talent Relations
James Marks

James Marks

Teleprompter
Joanna Mastroianni

Joanna Mastroianni

Gown
Brant Mayfield

Brant Mayfield

Makeup Artist
Amy McHale

Amy McHale

Makeup Artist
Colin McLean

Colin McLean

Field Producer
Tom McNamara

Tom McNamara

Stage Manager
James Medlin

James Medlin

Editorial Director
Julie Meller

Julie Meller

Talent Relations
Jim Melvin

Jim Melvin

Post-Production
Fred Mendes

Fred Mendes

Senior Producer
Tiffany Meyers

Tiffany Meyers

Associate Producer
Haniyyah Moore

Haniyyah Moore

Production Assistant
Blake Moore

Blake Moore

Camera Operator
Frank Moran

Frank Moran

Field Producer
Haroy Muller

Haroy Muller

NMT Engineer
Kelly Murphy

Kelly Murphy

Field Producer
Amy Nagasawa

Amy Nagasawa

Design Department
Catherine Nam

Catherine Nam

Talent Relations
Julie Nemeth

Julie Nemeth

Technical Manager
Jed Nesmith

Jed Nesmith

NMT Engineer
Karl Niemoller

Karl Niemoller

Network Operations
Barry Nugent

Barry Nugent

Talent Relations
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Video
Scott O'Hara

Scott O'Hara

Production Designer
David Orgell

David Orgell

Jewelry
Rachel Osfab

Rachel Osfab

Production Assistant
Tom Pecorelli

Tom Pecorelli

Camera Operator
Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Antonio Pedro Ruiz

Executive Producer
Michael Persh

Michael Persh

Music Coordinator
Rich Pisani

Rich Pisani

Talent Relations
Larisa Plaga

Larisa Plaga

Production Designer
Lori Pond

Lori Pond

Chyron
Tim Preston

Tim Preston

Post-Production
Gregg Prosser

Gregg Prosser

Audio Assistant
Brian Quacquarini

Brian Quacquarini

Engeneering
Angel Radefeld

Angel Radefeld

Makeup Artist
Hugh Ragan

Hugh Ragan

Makeup Artist
Norma Ramirez

Norma Ramirez

Production Assistant
Dana Ravich

Dana Ravich

Wardrobe Stylist
Jim Ray

Jim Ray

Engineering
Jay Redack

Jay Redack

Field Producer
Karen Rhee

Karen Rhee

Talent Relations
Mark Rich

Mark Rich

Network Operations
John Rieber

John Rieber

Executive Producer
Matt Roberts

Matt Roberts

Post-Production
Lisa Rowan

Lisa Rowan

Talent Relations
Rae Ruff

Rae Ruff

Talent Relations
Todd Russ

Todd Russ

Post-Production
Eric Sauppe

Eric Sauppe

Sound Mixer
Steve Scudari

Steve Scudari

Network Operations
Dave Sherwood

Dave Sherwood

Engineering
Raiko Siems

Raiko Siems

Field Producer
Allison Simmons

Allison Simmons

Field Producer
Laura Slobin

Laura Slobin

Writer
Gary Snegaroff

Gary Snegaroff

Executive Producer
Jennifer Sneider

Jennifer Sneider

Production Assistant
Julie Spezman

Julie Spezman

Network Operations
Perrin Sprecace

Perrin Sprecace

Lighting Director
Carla Steiner

Carla Steiner

Talent Relations
Dustin Stephens

Dustin Stephens

Utility
Tim Stepich

Tim Stepich

Post-Production
Amy Sweet

Amy Sweet

Writer
Lisa Thayer

Lisa Thayer

Wardrobe Stylist
Nicole Thomas

Nicole Thomas

Wardrobe Stylist
Charles Thrower

Charles Thrower

Assistant Director
Jeff Turner

Jeff Turner

Camera Operator
Rebecca Weinstein

Rebecca Weinstein

Associate Producer
Stuart Weitzman

Stuart Weitzman

Shoes
Stuart Wesolik

Stuart Wesolik

Video
Michael Wilmeth

Michael Wilmeth

Tape Operator
Chip Wilson

Chip Wilson

Post-Production
Dave Wolcott

Dave Wolcott

Audio Assistant
John Wood

John Wood

Talent Relations
Alan Wu

Alan Wu

Assistant Director
Christopher Ybarra

Christopher Ybarra

EVS