Daring Capers II: Brink's Heist/Pilfering Professor - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Brooke A Barrows

Brooke A Barrows

Associate Producer
John Alford

John Alford

Sound Editor
Sherry Anderson

Sherry Anderson

Researcher
Mary Ann Clark

Mary Ann Clark

Assistant Editor
Josh Beckham

Josh Beckham

Assistant Editor
Shirley Bohn-Brown

Shirley Bohn-Brown

Production Manager
Carol Bornman

Carol Bornman

Archive Research Manager
Michael Bratkowski

Michael Bratkowski

Videographer
Kevin Brooks

Kevin Brooks

Lighting Technician
Ray Brown

Ray Brown

Grip Lighting Coordinator
Jerry Clark

Jerry Clark

Post Production Coordinator
Josh Cross

Josh Cross

Dolly Grip
Kathy Davidov

Kathy Davidov

Executive Producer
Scott Davis

Scott Davis

Production Coordinator
Mac Davis

Mac Davis

Production Accountant
Jason Dickerson

Jason Dickerson

First Assistant Camera
J Edward Morris Jr.

J Edward Morris Jr.

Editor
Jason Emory

Jason Emory

Best Boy
Kathy Evans

Kathy Evans

Post Production Manager
Greg Francis

Greg Francis

Director
Jeff Frizzell

Jeff Frizzell

Transportation Coordinator
Tony Grant

Tony Grant

Videographer
Vernon Guinn

Vernon Guinn

Assistant Director Supervisor
Tom Gwaltney IV

Tom Gwaltney IV

Music
Derek Hill

Derek Hill

Assistant Editor
Carrie I Holmes

Carrie I Holmes

Production Coordinator
Darin J Wales

Darin J Wales

Editor
Daniel Jude Tyrell

Daniel Jude Tyrell

Wardrobe Supervisor
Michael Klefeker

Michael Klefeker

Set Decorator
Jefferson Lindquist

Jefferson Lindquist

Casting Director
Lance M Culpepper

Lance M Culpepper

Wardrobe Supervisor
Shirley Maddox

Shirley Maddox

Archive Researcher
Justin Maestri

Justin Maestri

Animator
Lorraine Markus

Lorraine Markus

Writer
Fiona McBain

Fiona McBain

Sound Mixer
Andrew Monument

Andrew Monument

Assistant Editor
Bertrand Morin

Bertrand Morin

Director
Tom Naughton

Tom Naughton

Executive Producer
Caryn Nowland

Caryn Nowland

First Assistant Director
Cydania P Waymer

Cydania P Waymer

Production Secretary
Randy Pease

Randy Pease

Sound Mixer
Joseph Pitts

Joseph Pitts

Animator
Chris Prince

Chris Prince

Editor
William Shamlain

William Shamlain

Sound Mixer
Mike Sinclair

Mike Sinclair

Producer
Bob Smith

Bob Smith

Videographer
Mike Startare

Mike Startare

Second Assistant Director
Jerry Strohkorb

Jerry Strohkorb

Second Assistant Director
Grayland T Allen

Grayland T Allen

Animator
Carl V Curnutte III

Carl V Curnutte III

Costume Designer
Nicolas Valcour

Nicolas Valcour

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Tamara Vandelinde

Tamara Vandelinde

Production Coordinator
Lorenne Wales

Lorenne Wales

Production Manager
Erika Wolff

Erika Wolff

Production Manager
John Wynne

John Wynne

Prop Master
Keriann Yohler

Keriann Yohler

Art Director
Steve Zorn

Steve Zorn

Writer