Project Greenlight - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Noel A Guerra

Noel A Guerra

Editor
Derth Adams

Derth Adams

Camera Operator
Ben Affleck

Ben Affleck

Executive Producer
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Sound Mixer
Geraldine Alvarez

Geraldine Alvarez

Production Assistant
Jorge Alves Jr

Jorge Alves Jr

Camera Operator
Charles Aubrey

Charles Aubrey

Production Designer
Marisa Audley

Marisa Audley

Associate Producer
Marisa Audley

Marisa Audley

Field Producer
Sean Bailey

Sean Bailey

Executive Producer
Harold Barefoot Sanders III

Harold Barefoot Sanders III

Composer
TJ Barrack

TJ Barrack

Executive Producer
Mario Barrera

Mario Barrera

Colorist
Steve Bedaux, CAS

Steve Bedaux, CAS

Sound Mixer
Ed Bedrosian

Ed Bedrosian

Production Assistant
Mary Belton

Mary Belton

Segment Producer
Mark Bement

Mark Bement

Editor
Jennifer Berman

Jennifer Berman

Producer
Frances Berwick

Frances Berwick

Executive Producer
Garrett Binder

Garrett Binder

Assistant Camera
Jackson Birnbaum

Jackson Birnbaum

Set Production Assistant
Daniel Blanes

Daniel Blanes

Production Assistant
Emerson Boergadine

Emerson Boergadine

Camera Operator
Beverley Braybon

Beverley Braybon

Post Production Coordinator
Roberta Brodsky

Roberta Brodsky

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Bronstein

Elizabeth Bronstein

Co-Executive Producer
Drew Brown

Drew Brown

Editor
Allie Bruni

Allie Bruni

Production Coordinator
Mia Bruno

Mia Bruno

Story Associate Producer
Richard Buhrman

Richard Buhrman

Co-Executive Producer
Jared Bushansky

Jared Bushansky

Post Production Supervisor
Catherine Calas

Catherine Calas

Production Manager
Natalie Campbell

Natalie Campbell

Production Manager
Nick Capodice

Nick Capodice

Camera Operator
James Caragianes

James Caragianes

Transcriber/Logger
Thomas Carey

Thomas Carey

Gaffer
Andrew Cassun

Andrew Cassun

Transcriber/Logger
Alex Cassun

Alex Cassun

Transcriber/Logger
Cynthia Childs

Cynthia Childs

Tape Librarian
Perrin Chiles

Perrin Chiles

Executive Producer
Roberta Christensen

Roberta Christensen

Story Producer
Gregory Clark

Gregory Clark

Sound Mixer
Andy Cohen

Andy Cohen

Executive Producer
Craig A. Colton

Craig A. Colton

Editor
Sarah Condon

Sarah Condon

Network Executive
Wes Craven

Wes Craven

Producer
Hayden Cullen

Hayden Cullen

Associate Producer
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Showrunner
Scott Dahl

Scott Dahl

Online Editor
Matt Damon

Matt Damon

Executive Producer
Jim Davey

Jim Davey

Assistant Camera
Blake Davis

Blake Davis

Supervising Producer
Anna Davis

Anna Davis

Senior Vice President Of Post
Jesica Davis

Jesica Davis

Assistant Editor
Zanne Devine

Zanne Devine

Executive Producer
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

Sound Mixer
Nathan Dusek

Nathan Dusek

Transcriber/Logger
Joe Eckardt

Joe Eckardt

Producer/Shooter
Joe Eckardt

Joe Eckardt

Post Production Supervisor
Joe Eckardt

Joe Eckardt

Post Producer
Richard Eckersley

Richard Eckersley

Supervising Producer
Rich Eckersly

Rich Eckersly

Supervising Producer
Randall Einhorn

Randall Einhorn

Camera Operator
Tyler Erickson

Tyler Erickson

Production Assistant
Christopher Faber

Christopher Faber

Sound Mixer
David Farkas

David Farkas

Camera Operator
Kathryn Feller

Kathryn Feller

Production Assistant
Sara Finney

Sara Finney

Development Intern
James Fletcher

James Fletcher

Editor
Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

Story Producer
natalie fong

natalie fong

Second Assistant Camera
Robin Foster

Robin Foster

Transcriber/Logger
Malkuth Frahm

Malkuth Frahm

Camera Operator and Lead Assistant Camera
Carl Franklin

Carl Franklin

Assistant Editor
Grace Gaorian

Grace Gaorian

Transcriber/Logger
Keith Garcia

Keith Garcia

Sound Supervisor
Keith Garcia, C.a.s.

Keith Garcia, C.a.s.

Sound Supervisor
Jeff Gaspin

Jeff Gaspin

Network Executive
Casey Gates

Casey Gates

Social Media Producer
Gaylen Gawlowski

Gaylen Gawlowski

Supervising Producer
Gaylen Gawlowski

Gaylen Gawlowski

Executive Producer
tina gazzerro clapp

tina gazzerro clapp

Producer
Bryan Genneken

Bryan Genneken

Assistant Editor
Cecil Gentry

Cecil Gentry

Production Designer
Nick Gilliam

Nick Gilliam

Production Manager
Richard Glazerman

Richard Glazerman

Assistant Editor
Harlan Glenn

Harlan Glenn

Military Coordinator
Jeff Gold

Jeff Gold

Online Editor
Dan Golding

Dan Golding

Editor
Elliott Goldkind

Elliott Goldkind

Sound Editor
Fred Gonello

Fred Gonello

Contest Director
Ilana Gordon

Ilana Gordon

Supervising Story Producer
Beau Grabner

Beau Grabner

Production Coordinator
Heidi Gray

Heidi Gray

Production Assistant
Tony Green

Tony Green

Sound Mixer
Joseph Guidry

Joseph Guidry

Camera Operator
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Ben Harding

Ben Harding

Transcriber/Logger
Colleen Haskell

Colleen Haskell

Transcriber/Logger
Colleen Haskell

Colleen Haskell

Story Producer
Eli Holzman

Eli Holzman

Producer
Frederick Howard

Frederick Howard

Sound Mixer
Holly Howard Brink

Holly Howard Brink

Editor
Steve Hryniewicz

Steve Hryniewicz

Camera Operator
Nena Hsu

Nena Hsu

Editor
Carrie Hughes

Carrie Hughes

Music Production Director
Jeffrey Hunter

Jeffrey Hunter

Production Assistant
Jamila Hunter

Jamila Hunter

Executive Producer
Drew Ilitchev

Drew Ilitchev

Script Reader
Ross Jacobson

Ross Jacobson

Story Producer
Ross Jacobson

Ross Jacobson

Co-Executive Producer
Ross Jacobson

Ross Jacobson

Assistant Story Editor
Brad Jimenez

Brad Jimenez

Camera Operator
Holsen Joshua

Holsen Joshua

Production Assistant
Marc Joubert

Marc Joubert

Co-Producer
Marc Joubert

Marc Joubert

Executive Producer
Marc Joubert

Marc Joubert

Producer
Janet Jung

Janet Jung

Transcriber/Logger
Mark Jungjohann

Mark Jungjohann

Director of Photography
Tova Kaplan

Tova Kaplan

Story Producer
Shanra Kehl

Shanra Kehl

Director of Photography
Alex Keledjian

Alex Keledjian

Creator
Alex Keledjian

Alex Keledjian

Co-Producer
Scott Kirkland

Scott Kirkland

Production Coordinator
Edward Klau

Edward Klau

Transcriber/Logger
Edward Klau

Edward Klau

Story Producer
Allison Klein

Allison Klein

Supervising Producer
Jayda Knight

Jayda Knight

Story Assistant
Michael Koff

Michael Koff

Sound Mixer
Kristoffer Kolstad

Kristoffer Kolstad

Production Assistant
Erick Kovars

Erick Kovars

Production Assistant
Zach Kozek

Zach Kozek

Camera Operator
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Editor
Ricky Kreitman

Ricky Kreitman

Editor
Casey Kriley

Casey Kriley

Co-Executive Producer
Casey Kriley

Casey Kriley

Supervising Producer
Kent Kubena

Kent Kubena

Co-Producer
elizabeth kuriakose

elizabeth kuriakose

Clearance Manager
Sean Landers

Sean Landers

Transcriber/Logger
Teresa Lang

Teresa Lang

Editor
Amy Larsen

Amy Larsen

Set Medic
Edison Layne

Edison Layne

Assistant Camera
Cecilia Le

Cecilia Le

Production Assistant
John LeFan

John LeFan

Production Assistant
Alex Lehmann

Alex Lehmann

Camera Operator
Cherisse Leopold

Cherisse Leopold

Production Assistant
Marshall Lewy

Marshall Lewy

Executive Producer
Steve Lichtenstein

Steve Lichtenstein

Lead Editor
Steve Lichtenstein

Steve Lichtenstein

Editor
Sean Linderman

Sean Linderman

Editor
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Supervising Producer
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Supervising Producer
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Director of Photography
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Field Producer
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Showrunner
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Field Producer
Patricia Luna

Patricia Luna

Transcriber/Logger
William M. Campbell

William M. Campbell

Executive Producer
Ben Mack

Ben Mack

Supervising Producer
Tom Magill

Tom Magill

Director of Photography
stacy mahoney

stacy mahoney

Production Manager
Heather Manross

Heather Manross

Story Assistant
Heather Manross

Heather Manross

Transcriber/Logger
Talihina Mansfield

Talihina Mansfield

Production Manager
Tali Mansfield

Tali Mansfield

Production Manager
Kirk Marcolina

Kirk Marcolina

Editor
Alissa Martin

Alissa Martin

Intern
Joe Mastromonaco

Joe Mastromonaco

Editor
Dennis McCarthy

Dennis McCarthy

Music
Ryan McDonnell

Ryan McDonnell

Camera Operator
Jacqueline Mcginnis

Jacqueline Mcginnis

Production Assistant
Kristy McInnis

Kristy McInnis

Story Producer
Kristy McInnis

Kristy McInnis

Transcriber/Logger
Patrick McIntire

Patrick McIntire

Line Producer
Sheila McLaughlin

Sheila McLaughlin

Co-Producer
Daniel J. McNamara

Daniel J. McNamara

Assistant Editor
Tori Meek

Tori Meek

Production Accountant
Angelina Mendes

Angelina Mendes

Production Assistant
Jacob Meudt

Jacob Meudt

Camera Operator
Fernando Mills

Fernando Mills

Associate Producer
Derek Mocarski

Derek Mocarski

Production Assistant
Chris Moore

Chris Moore

Executive Producer
Heather Morgan

Heather Morgan

Transcriber/Logger
Kevin Morra

Kevin Morra

Producer
Kevin Morra

Kevin Morra

Supervising Producer
Laronda Morris

Laronda Morris

Editor
Paige Morrow Kimball

Paige Morrow Kimball

Field Producer
Everette Motta

Everette Motta

Camera Operator
Jillian Moul

Jillian Moul

Editor
Michelle Mouton

Michelle Mouton

Transcriber/Logger
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Sound Mixer
John Mullin

John Mullin

Transcriber/Logger
Eric Munro

Eric Munro

Assistant Camera
Dan Murphy

Dan Murphy

Executive Vice President Of Operations & Production
John Myers

John Myers

Production Assistant
Diva Napierala

Diva Napierala

Set Production Assistant
Jacqueline Nguyen

Jacqueline Nguyen

Associate Producer
Jackie Nguyen

Jackie Nguyen

Associate Producer
Dustin Nicholas

Dustin Nicholas

Executive Assistant
Mark Nicoletti

Mark Nicoletti

Production Assistant
Lori Nobleza

Lori Nobleza

Chyron
Armand Nour

Armand Nour

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Ken Novak

Ken Novak

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Robert Novellino

Robert Novellino

Grip
Bob Novellino

Bob Novellino

Best Boy
John O'Brien

John O'Brien

Production Assistant
Molly O'Rourke

Molly O'Rourke

Field Producer
Audrey Olsen

Audrey Olsen

Supervising Producer
Bob Osher

Bob Osher

Executive Producer
Michelle Oznowicz

Michelle Oznowicz

Transcriber/Logger
Emma Pantall

Emma Pantall

Camera Operator
Patrick Peach

Patrick Peach

Executive Producer
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Production Coordinator
Eric Pinho

Eric Pinho

Assistant Camera
Justin Portzen

Justin Portzen

Assistant Camera
Ryan Rambach

Ryan Rambach

Additional Editor
Sharon Rennert

Sharon Rennert

Editor
Matt Reynolds

Matt Reynolds

Editor
Joy Rillo

Joy Rillo

Field Producer
Kymberly Rincon

Kymberly Rincon

Production Coordinator
Jackie Robbins

Jackie Robbins

Intern
Zach Roberts

Zach Roberts

Story Producer
Jason Rosenfield

Jason Rosenfield

Editor
Jason Rosenfield, A.c.e.

Jason Rosenfield, A.c.e.

Editor
Alexander Rubinow

Alexander Rubinow

Transcriber/Logger
Alexander Rubinow, ACE

Alexander Rubinow, ACE

Transcriber/Logger
Michael Rucker

Michael Rucker

Assistant Camera
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Camera Operator
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Director
Randy Sacks

Randy Sacks

Supervising Producer
Carrie Saks

Carrie Saks

Receptionist
Adrienne Salisbury

Adrienne Salisbury

Editor
Chris Sam

Chris Sam

Assistant Editor
Biff Sanders

Biff Sanders

Composer
Rebecca Saunders

Rebecca Saunders

Associate Story Producer
Cameron Sawyer

Cameron Sawyer

Production Assistant
Susan Schauer

Susan Schauer

Post Production Supervisor
Barbara Schneeweiss

Barbara Schneeweiss

Producer
Mark Seliga

Mark Seliga

Field Producer
Dave Serwatka

Dave Serwatka

Executive Producer
Susan Singer

Susan Singer

Production Assistant
Susan Singer

Susan Singer

Sound Mixer
Susan Singer

Susan Singer

Production Coordinator
Lisa Smith

Lisa Smith

Production Coordinator
Lisa Smith-Reed

Lisa Smith-Reed

Production Consultant
Laiku Soares

Laiku Soares

Assistant Editor
Matthew Sohn

Matthew Sohn

Camera Operator
Michael Stern

Michael Stern

Production Assistant
Mark Stone

Mark Stone

Production Assistant
Mike Stone

Mike Stone

Lead Assistant Editor
craig sullivan

craig sullivan

Grip
Brian Szot

Brian Szot

Story Producer
Marc Tallett

Marc Tallett

Sound Mixer
Martin Talty

Martin Talty

Sound Mixer
Tom Tangen

Tom Tangen

Transcriber/Logger
Larry Tanz

Larry Tanz

Producer
Larry Tanz

Larry Tanz

Co-Producer
Krystle Tesoriero

Krystle Tesoriero

In-house Producer
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Sound Mixer
Jennifer Todd

Jennifer Todd

Executive Producer
Mandi Tollefson

Mandi Tollefson

Story Associate Producer
Royce Toni

Royce Toni

Field Producer
Taylor Toole

Taylor Toole

Production Coordinator
Brittany Turner

Brittany Turner

Contest Producer
Alison Tusan

Alison Tusan

Assistant Editor
Stefanie Valenzky

Stefanie Valenzky

Production Assistant
Lindsay Vickers

Lindsay Vickers

Audio Assistant
John Vidas

John Vidas

Production Coordinator
Clark Vogeler

Clark Vogeler

Editor
Daniel Volpe

Daniel Volpe

Co-Executive Producer
Dan Volpe

Dan Volpe

Co-Executive Producer
Matt Wahlquist

Matt Wahlquist

Transcriber/Logger
Brandon Walker

Brandon Walker

Production Assistant
Gretchen Warthen SOC

Gretchen Warthen SOC

Camera Operator
Emily Webster

Emily Webster

Supervising Story Producer
Webb Weiman

Webb Weiman

Post Production Supervisor
Bob Weinstein

Bob Weinstein

Executive Producer
Harvey Weinstein

Harvey Weinstein

Executive Producer
alan welch

alan welch

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Sarah Wise

Sarah Wise

Associate Story Producer
Amy Wruble

Amy Wruble

Co-Producer
Tony Yates

Tony Yates

Producer
Teresa Zales

Teresa Zales

Transcriber/Logger
Robert Zoberius

Robert Zoberius

Transcriber/Logger