Spy Tv - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Editor
Helga Acosta

Helga Acosta

Assistant Editor
Russell Arch

Russell Arch

Story Producer
James Beaton

James Beaton

International Media Consultant
Mark Bement

Mark Bement

Editor
Jon Beyer

Jon Beyer

Script Coordinator
Jonathan Blitt

Jonathan Blitt

Writer
Jeff Boggs

Jeff Boggs

Executive Producer
Jeff Boggs

Jeff Boggs

Co-Executive Producer
Ken Bornstein

Ken Bornstein

Editor
Ken Bornstein, A.C.E.

Ken Bornstein, A.C.E.

Editor
Steven Bortko

Steven Bortko

Writer
Steven Bortko

Steven Bortko

Story Producer
Marlon Boyce

Marlon Boyce

Production Assistant
David Branscomb

David Branscomb

Assistant Editor
Julie Brar

Julie Brar

Assistant Editor
R Brian DiPirro

R Brian DiPirro

Director
Suzanne Broderick

Suzanne Broderick

Casting Director
Christopher Bustard

Christopher Bustard

Additional Casting
Joey Carrilo

Joey Carrilo

Locations
Byl Carruthers

Byl Carruthers

Director
Byl Carruthers

Byl Carruthers

Field Producer
Lachele Coninx

Lachele Coninx

Script Coordinator
Tara Cooke

Tara Cooke

Casting Assistant
Tara Cooke

Tara Cooke

Production Assistant
Dusti Corona

Dusti Corona

Accomplice Casting
Henry Cota

Henry Cota

Field Production Designer
John De Mol

John De Mol

Executive Producer
Matt Deitrich

Matt Deitrich

Editor
Jacquie Dincauze

Jacquie Dincauze

Editor
Travis Draft

Travis Draft

Field Producer
Travis Draft

Travis Draft

Co-Producer
Roy Eisenstein

Roy Eisenstein

Field Producer
Kevin Etten

Kevin Etten

Story Producer
Wesley Eure

Wesley Eure

Story Producer
Gentry Ferdig

Gentry Ferdig

Accomplice Coordinator
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Producer
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Production Assistant
William Flicker

William Flicker

Editor
Robert Gibis

Robert Gibis

Assistant Editor
David Gibrick

David Gibrick

Editor
Mitchell Glazer

Mitchell Glazer

Field Producer
Craig Golin

Craig Golin

Supervising Producer
Sean Gottlieb

Sean Gottlieb

Story Producer
Bobby Gould

Bobby Gould

Location Manager
Gregory H Watkins

Gregory H Watkins

Audio
Wayne Hackett

Wayne Hackett

Field Producer
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Casting Associate Producer
Julie Ann Harris

Julie Ann Harris

Production Assistant
Paul Heiman

Paul Heiman

Editor
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Director of Photography
Lisa Higgins

Lisa Higgins

Producer
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Supervising Producer
Lynelle Johansen

Lynelle Johansen

Production Assistant
Penni Jordin

Penni Jordin

Casting Associate Producer
Amber Kaczmarek

Amber Kaczmarek

Production Assistant
Kim Kappler

Kim Kappler

Production Manager
Fred Kennamer

Fred Kennamer

Segment Producer
Jimmy Kent

Jimmy Kent

Post Production Coordinator
Jimmy Kent

Jimmy Kent

Segment Producer
Matthew Kibbie

Matthew Kibbie

Editor
Matthew Kibbie

Matthew Kibbie

Editor
Douglas Knox

Douglas Knox

Script Coordinator
Monika Kolos

Monika Kolos

Production Manager
Monika Kolos

Monika Kolos

Associate Producer
Damon Lance

Damon Lance

Technical Lead
Jeff Lengyel

Jeff Lengyel

Supervising Producer
Jeff Lengyel

Jeff Lengyel

Co-Producer
Jeffrey Lengyel

Jeffrey Lengyel

Supervising Producer
Kevin Lewis

Kevin Lewis

Production Designer
Kathleen Llado

Kathleen Llado

Wardrobe
Kathleen Llado-Franzke

Kathleen Llado-Franzke

Wardrobe Stylist
Pete Lucas

Pete Lucas

Audio
Chad Lurie

Chad Lurie

Post Production Supervisor
Nick Malis

Nick Malis

Story Producer
Marco Mancini

Marco Mancini

Script Supervisor
Maggie Mancuso

Maggie Mancuso

Locations
Thomas Mayer

Thomas Mayer

Tech Department
Bonnie McFarlane

Bonnie McFarlane

Story Producer
Charlton McMillan

Charlton McMillan

Editor
Dan Morando

Dan Morando

Editor
Joshua Morton

Joshua Morton

Camera Operator
Tom Neal

Tom Neal

Locations
J P LaClette

J P LaClette

Production Assistant
Teresa Parker

Teresa Parker

Production Assistant
Kim Peterson

Kim Peterson

Production Accountant
Sasha Popovic

Sasha Popovic

Locations
Suzanne Rauscher

Suzanne Rauscher

Segment Producer
Jeffrey Ray Wine

Jeffrey Ray Wine

Story Producer
Rich Remis

Rich Remis

Assistant Editor
Renee Reres

Renee Reres

Casting Associate Producer
Sam Rhima

Sam Rhima

Accomplice Casting
Sam Rhima

Sam Rhima

Casting Director
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Nathan Rotmensz

Nathan Rotmensz

Post Production Supervisor
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Laurie Shirk, Lipp

Laurie Shirk, Lipp

Accomplice Casting
Eytan Sternberg

Eytan Sternberg

Editor
David Stewart Wolfgang

David Stewart Wolfgang

Camera Operator
Monique Stinson

Monique Stinson

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Tabori

Michael Tabori

Field Producer
Bob Taylor

Bob Taylor

Segment Producer
Clark Taylor

Clark Taylor

Story Producer
Robert Taylor

Robert Taylor

Story Producer
Alicia Utz

Alicia Utz

Production Assistant
Tom Viscount

Tom Viscount

Announcer
Mike Walter

Mike Walter

Line Producer
Eric Westmore

Eric Westmore

Associate Producer
Joey Whetstone

Joey Whetstone

Production Assistant
Stephanie White

Stephanie White

Post Production Assistant
Julie Wieland

Julie Wieland

Production Coordinator
Jordan Wiles

Jordan Wiles

Casting Producer
Jordan Wiles

Jordan Wiles

Casting Director
Jeffrey Wine

Jeffrey Wine

Story Producer
Eugene Young

Eugene Young

Vice President Of Programming