Survivor Back From The Outback - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert A Campos

Robert A Campos

Producer
Bill Angelucci

Bill Angelucci

Camera Operator
Margery Baker

Margery Baker

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mike Baluzy

Mike Baluzy

Editor
Keith Barefoot

Keith Barefoot

Camera Operator
Henry Bautista

Henry Bautista

Camera Operator
John Belzer

John Belzer

Audio
Hunter Bloch

Hunter Bloch

Camera Operator
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Dan Bussell

Dan Bussell

Camera Operator
Reuben Chodosh

Reuben Chodosh

Supervising Editor
Thomas Costantino

Thomas Costantino

Editor
Tom Costantino

Tom Costantino

Editor
Richard Dampf

Richard Dampf

Stage Manager
Hillary Dann

Hillary Dann

Senior Archivist
Kevin Dean

Kevin Dean

Editor
Ron DeVeaux

Ron DeVeaux

Camera Operator
Larry Edgeworth

Larry Edgeworth

Audio
Zak Enfield

Zak Enfield

Audio
Dan Fitzpatrick

Dan Fitzpatrick

Broadcast Associate
Rusell Gammell

Rusell Gammell

Audio
Gabriela Garay

Gabriela Garay

Broadcast Associate
Hal Gessner

Hal Gessner

Executive Producer
Donna Gray

Donna Gray

Broadcast Associate
Roya Hakakian

Roya Hakakian

Associate Producer
John Haygood

John Haygood

Camera Operator
Patrick Higgins

Patrick Higgins

Camera Operator
Daria Hirsch

Daria Hirsch

Associate Producer
Doc Jarden

Doc Jarden

Senior Editorial Producer
K K Libby

K K Libby

Producer
Elyse Kaftan

Elyse Kaftan

Editor
Neal Kassner

Neal Kassner

Colorist
Elliot Kirschner

Elliot Kirschner

Producer
Mark Koonce

Mark Koonce

Camera Operator
Kenny Kosar

Kenny Kosar

Audio
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Ancient Voices Survivor Theme By
Jeffrey Leemon

Jeffrey Leemon

Audio
Hal Lewis

Hal Lewis

Director of Production
Ryan Lifchitz

Ryan Lifchitz

Assistant Editor
Charles Macarone

Charles Macarone

Audio
Ryan Main

Ryan Main

Editor
Mario Marino

Mario Marino

Post Production Editor
Bryan Mayo

Bryan Mayo

Audio
Scott Mayo

Scott Mayo

Camera Operator
Patricia McBrearty

Patricia McBrearty

Associate Director
Mica McCarthy

Mica McCarthy

Associate Producer
Gary Moore

Gary Moore

Post Production Editor
Tom Moore

Tom Moore

Audio
Carla Morganstern

Carla Morganstern

Producer
Claudio Musajo

Claudio Musajo

Audio
Sam Painter

Sam Painter

Camera Operator
Ann Pennypacker

Ann Pennypacker

Electronic Titles
Dan Perino

Dan Perino

Post-Production Audio
Lewis Petrusccelli

Lewis Petrusccelli

Audio
Randy Reinke

Randy Reinke

Audio
Erik Reisner

Erik Reisner

Audio
Michael Rose

Michael Rose

Camera Operator
Gordon Rothman

Gordon Rothman

Senior Broadcast Producer
andrew rothstein

andrew rothstein

Producer
Jason Sack

Jason Sack

Audio
Steve Scanzello

Steve Scanzello

Audio
M Scott Cole

M Scott Cole

Post Production Editor
Michael Shamus

Michael Shamus

Camera Operator
Adam Shanker

Adam Shanker

Camera Operator
john sharaf

john sharaf

Camera Operator
Patty Sharaf

Patty Sharaf

Audio
Steve Shatkin

Steve Shatkin

Post Production Editor
Yvonne Shaw

Yvonne Shaw

Unit Manager
Tom Shelly

Tom Shelly

Supervising Producer
David Siegel

David Siegel

Associate Producer
Frank Silverstein

Frank Silverstein

Producer
Peter Stader

Peter Stader

Editor
Danny Tepper

Danny Tepper

Producer
John Torres

John Torres

Audio
Steve Upshaw

Steve Upshaw

Camera Operator
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Music
Lane Venardos

Lane Venardos

Special Consultant
Jeff Weinstock

Jeff Weinstock

Camera Operator
Barry Weisblat

Barry Weisblat

Audio
Lincoln Wiese

Lincoln Wiese

Camera Operator