The Amazing Race (Season 27) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Christina Adams

Christina Adams

Clearance Supervisor
Skylar Andrews

Skylar Andrews

Production Manager
Maria Sims Ashford

Maria Sims Ashford

Assistant Production Coordinator
Steve Bae

Steve Bae

Producer
Chad Baron

Chad Baron

Senior Producer
Eric Beetner

Eric Beetner

Editor
Catie Bellinger

Catie Bellinger

Contestant Coordinator
Marisa Bippus

Marisa Bippus

Production Assistant
Richard Bloenk

Richard Bloenk

Grip
Brian Bonacci

Brian Bonacci

Production Assistant
Jeremy Braem

Jeremy Braem

Transcriber/Logger
Jeff Britt

Jeff Britt

Assistant Editor
Tyesha Brown

Tyesha Brown

Transcriber/Logger
Jerry Bruckheimer

Jerry Bruckheimer

Executive Producer
Darren Bunkley

Darren Bunkley

Supervising Producer
Jamaal Burford

Jamaal Burford

Production Assistant
Emily Calhoun

Emily Calhoun

Casting Coordinator
Emily Calhoun

Emily Calhoun

Casting Assistant
Jack Cannon

Jack Cannon

Director
Terena Cardwell

Terena Cardwell

Travel Coordinator
Patrick Cariaga

Patrick Cariaga

Co-Executive Producer
Michelle P. Carter

Michelle P. Carter

Travel Coordinator
Michelle P. Carter

Michelle P. Carter

Transcriber/Logger
Trista Casasanta

Trista Casasanta

Production Assistant
Paolo Cascardo

Paolo Cascardo

Editor
Terry Castagnola

Terry Castagnola

Executive In Charge Of Production
Andy Castor

Andy Castor

Editor
Karen KC Chan

Karen KC Chan

Field Producer
Deven Chierighino

Deven Chierighino

Production Manager
HANK CLARK

HANK CLARK

Travel Coordinator
Dan Coffie

Dan Coffie

Co-Executive Producer
Victoria Coloruno Caretto

Victoria Coloruno Caretto

Field Producer
Erin Connolly

Erin Connolly

Casting Department Manager
Amanda Cruz

Amanda Cruz

Location Assistant
Stephen Czerwinski

Stephen Czerwinski

Production Assistant
Hugh Daly

Hugh Daly

Art Department Coordinator
Chris Dalzell

Chris Dalzell

Editor
David DAngelo

David DAngelo

Cinematographer
Mike DiMaggio

Mike DiMaggio

Supervising Producer
Chris Dimaso

Chris Dimaso

Editor
Maria Dionisiou

Maria Dionisiou

Production Staff
Elise Doganieri

Elise Doganieri

Executive Producer
Steven Du Bae

Steven Du Bae

Producer
Timothy Durban

Timothy Durban

Production Coordinator
Michael Eassa

Michael Eassa

Field Producer
Trent Eaton

Trent Eaton

Challenge Producer
Ethan Edwards

Ethan Edwards

Camera Operator
Mandy Ekman

Mandy Ekman

Transcriber/Logger
Hannah Elliott

Hannah Elliott

Office Production Assistant
Steve Feistammel

Steve Feistammel

Production Assistant
Liz Flood

Liz Flood

Scenic Artist
Mauro Flores, Jr.

Mauro Flores, Jr.

Associate Story Producer
Christopher Franke

Christopher Franke

Original Music
Coral Frederick

Coral Frederick

Production Assistant
Krista Fukunaga

Krista Fukunaga

Producer
Donna-Gale Fulson

Donna-Gale Fulson

Production Assistant
Julian Gomez

Julian Gomez

Editor
Roshni Gosalia

Roshni Gosalia

Assistant to Executive Producer
Heidi Gray

Heidi Gray

Production Assistant
Allex Gregoire

Allex Gregoire

Production Assistant
Marnie Griesbach

Marnie Griesbach

Researcher
kyle guise

kyle guise

Production Assistant
Nicole Gurevitch

Nicole Gurevitch

Set Production Assistant
Jonathan Guttman

Jonathan Guttman

Executive Producer
Noelle Hayikian

Noelle Hayikian

Set Production Assistant
Christian Heaton

Christian Heaton

Field Producer
Lloyd K. Hembrador

Lloyd K. Hembrador

Production Assistant
Katharine Hooper

Katharine Hooper

Production Assistant
Lizette Hudson

Lizette Hudson

Transportation Coordinator
Harrison Huss

Harrison Huss

Casting Assistant
Joel Isaac

Joel Isaac

Production Assistant
Mark Islam

Mark Islam

Associate Producer
Neil Jahss

Neil Jahss

Supervising Producer
Travis Johnson

Travis Johnson

Field Producer
Renee Johnson

Renee Johnson

Set Production Assistant
Vaughn Johnson

Vaughn Johnson

Original Music
Ben Jones

Ben Jones

Production Assistant
Kela Kelln

Kela Kelln

Field Producer
Sarena Kennedy

Sarena Kennedy

Transcriber/Logger
Phil Keoghan

Phil Keoghan

Co-Executive Producer
Erica Kessler

Erica Kessler

Producer
Karly Klaybor

Karly Klaybor

Assistant Art Coordinator
Kendall Kleinberg

Kendall Kleinberg

Art Department Assistant
Andrew Kozar

Andrew Kozar

Editor
Erika Landin

Erika Landin

Senior Casting Associate
Michael Laub

Michael Laub

Transcriber/Logger
Darrick Lazo

Darrick Lazo

Associate Editor
Ryan Leamy

Ryan Leamy

Editor
Matthew Leib

Matthew Leib

Post Production Assistant
Sydney Leier

Sydney Leier

Country Producer
Regan Letourneau

Regan Letourneau

Technical Manager
Yang Liu

Yang Liu

Production Assistant
Shawn Logue

Shawn Logue

Assistant Editor
La Ketra Long

La Ketra Long

Transcriber/Logger
Dylan River Lopez

Dylan River Lopez

Production Assistant
John M keane

John M keane

Theme Music
Joe Mackedanz

Joe Mackedanz

Art Department Assistant
Lindsey Nico Mann

Lindsey Nico Mann

Casting Assistant
Kyle McAuley

Kyle McAuley

Camera Operator
Jesse Mcdonald

Jesse Mcdonald

Challenge Producer
Mickey McMullen

Mickey McMullen

Sound Mixer
Heather Mctear

Heather Mctear

Transcriber/Logger
JR Meyer

JR Meyer

Production Designer
Tim Miga

Tim Miga

Production Assistant
Shawn Mowlai

Shawn Mowlai

Production Assistant
Kevin Mueller

Kevin Mueller

Post Producer
Tiffany Nakamura

Tiffany Nakamura

Production Coordinator
Jennifer Nelson

Jennifer Nelson

Editor
Paul Nielsen

Paul Nielsen

Editor
Patrick O'Brien

Patrick O'Brien

Production Assistant
Ryan O'Donnell

Ryan O'Donnell

Cinematographer
Ruby Olm

Ruby Olm

Researcher
Brigid Owino

Brigid Owino

Set Production Assistant (& Crafty)
Jake Parisse

Jake Parisse

Casting Assistant
Jacob Parsons

Jacob Parsons

Editor
Keith Paschall

Keith Paschall

Field Producer
Kalina Patterson

Kalina Patterson

Production Assistant
Will Penney

Will Penney

Associate Producer
Rostam Persson

Rostam Persson

Junior Editor
Nicole Peterson

Nicole Peterson

Production Assistant
Devin Powers

Devin Powers

Original Music
Lloyd Quinto

Lloyd Quinto

Casting Editor
Sean Reives

Sean Reives

Assistant Production Coordinator
Selene Richholt

Selene Richholt

Camera Operator
Peter Rieveschl

Peter Rieveschl

Director of Photography
Ashley Roberts

Ashley Roberts

Casting Assistant
Andrea Rulewicz

Andrea Rulewicz

Production Coordinator
Jamie Russo

Jamie Russo

Production Assistant
Ady Ryf

Ady Ryf

Senior Producer
Lee Sanders

Lee Sanders

Original Music
Marino Sannuti

Marino Sannuti

Production Assistant
Matt Schmidt

Matt Schmidt

Co-Executive Producer
David Matthew Shearer

David Matthew Shearer

Sound Mixer
Reed Sights

Reed Sights

Production Assistant
Troy Smith

Troy Smith

Sound Recordist
Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Lynne Spiegel Spillman

Casting Director
Sarah Stallard

Sarah Stallard

Story Producer
Sarah Stallard

Sarah Stallard

Producer
Joe Stearns

Joe Stearns

Sound Mixer
Kage Surratt

Kage Surratt

Production Assistant
Jesse Tannenbaum

Jesse Tannenbaum

Senior Casting Associate
Brooks Todd

Brooks Todd

Challenge Producer
Jordan Tosto

Jordan Tosto

Production Manager
Dylan Totilo

Dylan Totilo

Production Assistant
Steven Turner

Steven Turner

Casting Assistant
Shawn V. Laws

Shawn V. Laws

Casting Department Manager
Leticia Valladares

Leticia Valladares

Transcriber/Logger
Bertram Van Munster

Bertram Van Munster

Showrunner
Mike Vanderlinde

Mike Vanderlinde

Coordinating Producer
Carlos Vargas Jr.

Carlos Vargas Jr.

Production Assistant
Katie Vaughan

Katie Vaughan

Field Producer
Mark Vertullo

Mark Vertullo

Executive Producer
Nicolas Villamar

Nicolas Villamar

Associate Show Producer
Jack Walworth

Jack Walworth

Producer
Tara Whalen

Tara Whalen

Casting Assistant
Jennifer White

Jennifer White

Senior Field Producer
Javona Williams

Javona Williams

Production Assistant
Tiffany K. Wong

Tiffany K. Wong

Post Production Assistant
Chloe Wood

Chloe Wood

Production Assistant