War Games - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jackson Anderer

Jackson Anderer

Editor
Michael Anderson

Michael Anderson

Camera Operator
John Barchilon

John Barchilon

Executive Producer
Michael Blum

Michael Blum

Audio
Joe Bohman

Joe Bohman

Jib Operator
Fred Boni

Fred Boni

Audio
Biff Bracht

Biff Bracht

Camera Operator
Biff Bracht

Biff Bracht

Director of Photography
Ger E Cannon

Ger E Cannon

Audio
Michael Carey

Michael Carey

Music
Alice Cassidy

Alice Cassidy

Casting
Vic Chao

Vic Chao

Field Reporter
Michael Collins

Michael Collins

Production Accountant
John Conti

John Conti

Lighting Designer
Jeff Crye

Jeff Crye

Art Director
Bob Dalgnault

Bob Dalgnault

Production Coordinator
Jody Eldred

Jody Eldred

Camera Operator
Michael Emeric Hayes

Michael Emeric Hayes

Audio
Paul Eric Norman

Paul Eric Norman

Associate Director
Michael F Sears

Michael F Sears

Director
Frank Feldinger

Frank Feldinger

Consultant
Andrew Frank

Andrew Frank

Editor
F Gary Powell

F Gary Powell

Production Coordinator
Audrey George

Audrey George

Associate Producer
Rusti Gold

Rusti Gold

Military Casting Assistant
John Iacovelli

John Iacovelli

Production Designer
David J Hudson

David J Hudson

Producer
JJ Jamieson

JJ Jamieson

Executive Producer
Melissa Jensen

Melissa Jensen

Production Assistant
Lorraine Kirsten

Lorraine Kirsten

Editor
Steve Langford

Steve Langford

Consultant
Chris Leavens

Chris Leavens

In-house Graphic Artist
Blake Levin

Blake Levin

Assistant Editor
Jack Maloney

Jack Maloney

Sets Modeling Artist
Anne Marie Powell

Anne Marie Powell

Field Reporter
Hollandia Mass

Hollandia Mass

Costume Designer
Melissa McClintic

Melissa McClintic

Makeup Artist
James McEnnan

James McEnnan

Researcher
Sean McKelvey

Sean McKelvey

Camera Operator
Deborah Medina Garcia

Deborah Medina Garcia

Makeup Artist
Elizabeth Missan Yost

Elizabeth Missan Yost

Researcher
Peter Moor

Peter Moor

Production Assistant
Barbara Multer

Barbara Multer

Coordinating Producer
Robert O Weller

Robert O Weller

Camera Operator
Paulie Olinde

Paulie Olinde

Camera Operator
Mike Ormsby

Mike Ormsby

Audio
Spence Palermo

Spence Palermo

Audio
Betty Peters

Betty Peters

Assistant
Tim Powell

Tim Powell

Field Producer
T Pride Harland

T Pride Harland

Camera Operator
Robert Raker

Robert Raker

Camera Operator
Chrissy Richards

Chrissy Richards

Production Manager
Bann Roy

Bann Roy

Editor
Fran Rzeznik

Fran Rzeznik

Field Producer
Rick Schwartz

Rick Schwartz

Field Reporter
John Slocum

John Slocum

Audio
Sarajane Smollin

Sarajane Smollin

Military Casting
Eric Soma

Eric Soma

Audio
Michael St Hillaire

Michael St Hillaire

Audio
Michael Strauss

Michael Strauss

Stage Manager
Jeff Streich

Jeff Streich

Camera Operator
Martin Talty

Martin Talty

Audio
Glenn Taylor

Glenn Taylor

Camera Operator
Bill Updegraff

Bill Updegraff

Gaffer
Hans VandenBold

Hans VandenBold

Audio
Ron Vandor

Ron Vandor

Consultant
Nita Wilson

Nita Wilson

Production Supervisor