Discovery Channel World Championship Adventure Race: Switzerland - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Adam 'Chip' Pauken

Adam 'Chip' Pauken

Editor
Hayma 'Screech' Washington

Hayma 'Screech' Washington

Supervising Producer
Jeff Aldridge

Jeff Aldridge

Camera Operator
Jennifer Auth

Jennifer Auth

Associate Producer
Trevor Avedissian

Trevor Avedissian

Camera Operator
Hudie Ayalon

Hudie Ayalon

Online Editor
Mark Bozman

Mark Bozman

Point Of View Cameras
Steve Burns

Steve Burns

Vice President Of Programming And Production
Suzanne Cannon

Suzanne Cannon

Coordinating Producer
Clayton Carpenter

Clayton Carpenter

Camera Operator
Derek Carver

Derek Carver

Camera Operator
W. Clark Bunting

W. Clark Bunting

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Tom Clausen

Tom Clausen

Audio
Patrick Costello

Patrick Costello

Camera Operator
Bennie Cronje

Bennie Cronje

Camera Operator
Randall Einhorn

Randall Einhorn

Camera Operator
Kellie Erwin

Kellie Erwin

Audio
Shawn Fernandez

Shawn Fernandez

Audio
Liz Flynn

Liz Flynn

Field Producer
Sean Gallagher

Sean Gallagher

Executive Producer
Kevin Garrison

Kevin Garrison

Camera Operator
David Goldfried

David Goldfried

Post Production Supervisor
Marci Graber

Marci Graber

Production Accountant
Julian Grimmond

Julian Grimmond

Director
Susan Hoenig

Susan Hoenig

Field Producer
Mark Hryma

Mark Hryma

Camera Operator
Geoff Hunt

Geoff Hunt

Producer
Joel K. Rodgers

Joel K. Rodgers

Co-Executive Producer
Joel K. Savitt

Joel K. Savitt

Line Producer
Seth Katz

Seth Katz

Post Production Supervisor
W Kenneth Pryor

W Kenneth Pryor

Production Assistant
Kevin Kiner

Kevin Kiner

Music
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Edison Layne

Edison Layne

Audio
Betsy LeDonne

Betsy LeDonne

Production Manager
Jarad Link

Jarad Link

Production Assistant
Pascale Lorre

Pascale Lorre

Producer
Mark Lynch

Mark Lynch

Camera Operator
Seth M Katz

Seth M Katz

Post Production Supervisor
Ari Macht

Ari Macht

Editor
Ernst Michel

Ernst Michel

Location Coordinator
Jharna Mitra

Jharna Mitra

Associate Producer
Aaron Murphy

Aaron Murphy

Audio
Michael Murray

Michael Murray

Camera Operator
Bill Noble

Bill Noble

Camera Operator
Michael Noval

Michael Noval

Field Producer
John Patrick

John Patrick

Audio
Craig Piligian

Craig Piligian

Executive Producer
Amanda Ramey

Amanda Ramey

Post Production Supervisor
Joel Rodgers

Joel Rodgers

Co-Executive Producer
Paul Romeo

Paul Romeo

Associate Producer
Eric Schaefer

Eric Schaefer

Assistant Editor
Justine Schmidt

Justine Schmidt

Field Producer
Drake Silliamn

Drake Silliamn

Editor
Mike Single

Mike Single

Camera Operator
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Music
Mark Wainwright

Mark Wainwright

Camera Operator
Tommy Walker

Tommy Walker

Audio
Stacy Washburn

Stacy Washburn

Production Accountant
Jodi Weiss

Jodi Weiss

Production Manager