I Wanna Be A Soap Star - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Tracey Anderson

Tracey Anderson

Hair/Makeup Combo
Danielle Anziano

Danielle Anziano

Associate Producer
Eric Babinec

Eric Babinec

Online Editor
Sonja Baczynski

Sonja Baczynski

Production Coordinator
Jodi Baskerville

Jodi Baskerville

Story Producer
Joey Basu

Joey Basu

Production Assistant
Shaun Benson

Shaun Benson

Associate Producer
Tracy Bernstein

Tracy Bernstein

Coordinating Producer
Diviya Bhatia

Diviya Bhatia

Wardrobe Stylist
DJ Birnbaum

DJ Birnbaum

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jane Bloom

Jane Bloom

Production Manager
Natalie Boyadjian Boles

Natalie Boyadjian Boles

Casting Associate Producer
Martin Briseno

Martin Briseno

Associate Producer
Martin Briseno

Martin Briseno

Associate Producer
Meg Brown

Meg Brown

Casting Coordinator
Meg Brown

Meg Brown

Casting Associate Producer
Shawna Chance

Shawna Chance

Field Producer
Aaron Chandler

Aaron Chandler

A2
Angela Chiu

Angela Chiu

Associate Producer
Tom Citrano

Tom Citrano

Writer
Nicole Degraaf

Nicole Degraaf

Casting Associate Producer
Stephen Denner

Stephen Denner

Online Editor
Gino Di Napoli

Gino Di Napoli

Assistant Camera
Autumn Doerr

Autumn Doerr

Coordinating Producer
Megan Dowd

Megan Dowd

Casting Associate Producer
Nathan Draper

Nathan Draper

Assistant Editor
Carrie Dufresne

Carrie Dufresne

Assistant Camera
Steven Durgin

Steven Durgin

Editor
Juli Faller *

Juli Faller *

Wardrobe Stylist
Gregory Fieser

Gregory Fieser

Casting Producer
Doug Folkerts

Doug Folkerts

Online Editor
Todd Frangella

Todd Frangella

Payroll Accountant
Emily Freeman

Emily Freeman

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jagene Funk

Jagene Funk

Production Manager
Megan Galloway

Megan Galloway

Associate Producer
Jeannie Gilgenberg

Jeannie Gilgenberg

Editor
Donna Gleason

Donna Gleason

Travel Coordinator
Dana Gorfinkel

Dana Gorfinkel

Casting Associate Producer
Steve Grant

Steve Grant

Interviewer - NY Open Calls
Steve Grant

Steve Grant

Casting Consultant
Sylvan Grimm

Sylvan Grimm

Assistant Camera
Joseph Guidry

Joseph Guidry

Camera Operator
Matthew Guthrie

Matthew Guthrie

Camera Operator
Matthew Guthrie

Matthew Guthrie

Production Assistant
Kelly Halley Klein

Kelly Halley Klein

Production Assistant
Ryan Hayden

Ryan Hayden

Casting Associate Producer
Jarrod Hoffman

Jarrod Hoffman

Production Assistant
Stewart Hopewell

Stewart Hopewell

Camera Operator
Stewart Hopewell

Stewart Hopewell

Assistant Camera
Stewart Hopewell

Stewart Hopewell

Production Assistant
Shane Hudnell

Shane Hudnell

Assistant Editor
Scott Ikegami

Scott Ikegami

Camera Operator
Claudia Jean

Claudia Jean

Casting Associate Producer
Charlie Jenkins

Charlie Jenkins

Post Production Supervisor
Caroline Juhasz

Caroline Juhasz

Assistant Camera
Caroline Juhasz

Caroline Juhasz

Production Assistant
Joe Jung

Joe Jung

Production Assistant
Mosha Katani

Mosha Katani

Hair/Makeup Combo
Kelly Keefe

Kelly Keefe

Auditioner aired on show
Landon Key

Landon Key

Production Assistant
Kathryn Kineke

Kathryn Kineke

Segment Producer
Laura Kloth

Laura Kloth

Other
Kurt Knutzen

Kurt Knutzen

Post Production Supervisor
Kysa Koenigs

Kysa Koenigs

Production Assistant
Corey Kozan

Corey Kozan

Production Assistant
Justin Lamb

Justin Lamb

Art Department (Swing/PA)
Rachel Larsen

Rachel Larsen

Production Assistant
Marjory E. Leposky

Marjory E. Leposky

Casting Assistant
Peter Levermann

Peter Levermann

Camera Operator
Peter Levermann

Peter Levermann

Camera Operator
Gary Lucy

Gary Lucy

Segment Producer
Phil Malget

Phil Malget

Assistant Camera
Bethany Mcclellan

Bethany Mcclellan

Casting Associate Producer
Tanya McRae

Tanya McRae

Field Producer
Tanya McRae

Tanya McRae

Story Producer
Elizabeth Meeker

Elizabeth Meeker

Senior Producer
Gina Melone

Gina Melone

Casting Producer
Michael Miller

Michael Miller

Line Producer
Carla Mitchell

Carla Mitchell

Travel Coordinator
La Neice Mitchell

La Neice Mitchell

Production Assistant
Hunter Moore

Hunter Moore

Sound Supervisor
Mike Morrell

Mike Morrell

Audio 2nd
Mike Morrell

Mike Morrell

Sound Mixer
Jim Morton

Jim Morton

Producer
George Nader

George Nader

Production Assistant
Shaun Newton

Shaun Newton

Camera Operator
Lynda Nicolay

Lynda Nicolay

Camera Operator
Jordan Noce

Jordan Noce

Production Assistant
Sarah Olson

Sarah Olson

Production Coordinator
Loredana Palivoda

Loredana Palivoda

Producer
Alla Poberesky

Alla Poberesky

Production Assistant
Latanya Potts

Latanya Potts

Production Assistant
Latanya Potts

Latanya Potts

Casting Associate Producer
Beau Puckett

Beau Puckett

Ast. Art Director
Tara R.

Tara R.

Casting Associate Producer
Mark L. Rappaport

Mark L. Rappaport

Director
Jenn Raudman

Jenn Raudman

Sound Mixer
Claire Rodriguez

Claire Rodriguez

Casting Associate Producer
Jeff Ross

Jeff Ross

Segment Producer
Gabriel Sanders

Gabriel Sanders

Sound Mixer
Lauren Schneck

Lauren Schneck

Assistant Camera
Sheri Selling

Sheri Selling

Script Supervisor
Jubba Seyyid

Jubba Seyyid

Field Producer
Jacqueline Shakta Castaneda

Jacqueline Shakta Castaneda

Casting Associate Producer
Jacqueline Shakta Castaneda

Jacqueline Shakta Castaneda

Casting Producer
Jessa Shannon

Jessa Shannon

Production Assistant
Rosie Sharkey

Rosie Sharkey

Production Manager
Ladwan Sherman

Ladwan Sherman

Casting Associate Producer
Gladys Simeon

Gladys Simeon

Production Assistant
Cameron Smith

Cameron Smith

Specialty Camera
Brett Smith

Brett Smith

Camera Operator
Paul Solet

Paul Solet

Second Audio
Kyle Stephens

Kyle Stephens

Production Assistant
Loreen Stevens

Loreen Stevens

Casting Producer
Suzanne Stevens

Suzanne Stevens

Field Producer
Jeffrey Stitzel

Jeffrey Stitzel

Camera Operator
Michael Stoehner

Michael Stoehner

Post Production Supervisor
Erik Sulcs ('schultz')

Erik Sulcs ('schultz')

Segment Producer
Tommy Talley

Tommy Talley

Specialty Camera
Forrest Taylor

Forrest Taylor

Production Assistant
Teresa Tubera

Teresa Tubera

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Turner

Michael Turner

Assistant Editor
David Vlasits

David Vlasits

Director of Photography
Jeff Wagar

Jeff Wagar

Sound Mixer
Cortney Webb

Cortney Webb

Production Coordinator
Russell White

Russell White

A2
Donna Willinsky

Donna Willinsky

Production Designer
Peter Wilson

Peter Wilson

Line Producer
Adam Winkler

Adam Winkler

Assistant Editor
Everett Woods

Everett Woods

Talent Coordinator