Jim Henson's Creature Shop Challenge - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Forrest Alsobrook

Forrest Alsobrook

Set Production Assistant
Brian Annis

Brian Annis

Set Production Assistant
Brian Annis

Brian Annis

Production Assistant
Johannes Aspegren

Johannes Aspegren

Production Assistant
Rob Bagshaw

Rob Bagshaw

Executive Producer
Amy Bean

Amy Bean

Story Associate Producer
Russell Berman

Russell Berman

Casting Associate Producer
Dale Berman

Dale Berman

Still Photographer
Rock Birt

Rock Birt

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jacqueline Brodeur

Jacqueline Brodeur

Casting Editor
Oliver Calhoun

Oliver Calhoun

Production Assistant
Joseluis Carrillo

Joseluis Carrillo

Assistant Camera
Karina Deutsch

Karina Deutsch

Talent Wrangler
Megan Dillon

Megan Dillon

Production Supervisor
Matthew Drucker

Matthew Drucker

Production Assistant
Blake Estrada

Blake Estrada

Production Assistant
Madeline Fusté

Madeline Fusté

Producer
Jake Gigliotti

Jake Gigliotti

Tech Department
Kurtis Gnagey

Kurtis Gnagey

Production Assistant
Matthew Griffin

Matthew Griffin

Art Department Assistant
Anika Guldstrand

Anika Guldstrand

Associate Producer
Clint Harris

Clint Harris

Set Dresser
Lauren Houston

Lauren Houston

Casting Producer
Kelsi Reel Johnson

Kelsi Reel Johnson

Assistant Production Coordinator
Alexis Kobel

Alexis Kobel

Production Coordinator
Jonathan Lallouz

Jonathan Lallouz

Sound Mixer
Kelly Lansing

Kelly Lansing

Set Production Assistant
Aaron Lewis

Aaron Lewis

Editor
JR Lopez

JR Lopez

Production Assistant
Thomas Loureiro

Thomas Loureiro

Story Producer
Daniel S. McCOY, CAS

Daniel S. McCOY, CAS

Sound Supervisor
Grant Mcfadden

Grant Mcfadden

Editor
John Nelson

John Nelson

Lead Editor
Michael Oosterom

Michael Oosterom

Production Manager
Kris Petersen

Kris Petersen

Field Director
Jonathan Petrie

Jonathan Petrie

Production Assistant
Amanda Pust

Amanda Pust

Assistant Accountant
Mickey Ramos

Mickey Ramos

Senior Story Producer
Katrina Reiniers-Jackson

Katrina Reiniers-Jackson

Post Production Supervisor
Lynn Richardson

Lynn Richardson

Casting Associate Producer
Carlos David Rivera

Carlos David Rivera

Editor
Chris Rodriguez

Chris Rodriguez

Online Editor
Nicholas Roertgen

Nicholas Roertgen

Set Production Assistant
Ramy Romany

Ramy Romany

Camera Operator
Lisa Rowson

Lisa Rowson

Story Assistant
Carlos Salazar

Carlos Salazar

Office Production Assistant
Genevieve Sawicz

Genevieve Sawicz

Story Associate Producer
Mike Schneier

Mike Schneier

Camera Operator
Elizabeth Schroder

Elizabeth Schroder

Editor
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Director
Kerry Shanahan

Kerry Shanahan

Challenge Producer
Kevin Shiramizu

Kevin Shiramizu

Production Assistant
Wayne Shockey

Wayne Shockey

Set Production Assistant
Colin Sims

Colin Sims

Camera Operator
Eric Turner

Eric Turner

Assistant Editor
Brett Ulery

Brett Ulery

Sound Mixer
Jordan Watts

Jordan Watts

Production Assistant
Suzie Weis

Suzie Weis

Camera Operator
Sean White

Sean White

Colorist