The Bachelor (Pilot) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Graphics
Barry A O'Brien

Barry A O'Brien

Editor
German Abarca

German Abarca

Director of Photography
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
Vincent Acosta

Vincent Acosta

Director of Photography
Neal Acosta

Neal Acosta

Editor
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Post Producer
David Albrecht

David Albrecht

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Behrang Alem

Behrang Alem

Technical Lead
Peter S. Alexander

Peter S. Alexander

Story Producer
Gilles Alfret

Gilles Alfret

Assistant Camera
Jason Allen

Jason Allen

Chief Engineer
Benoit Ameil

Benoit Ameil

Assistant Camera
Ali Anastasio

Ali Anastasio

Story Assistant
Allison Anastasio

Allison Anastasio

Story Assistant
Bellamy Arnaud

Bellamy Arnaud

Senior Electrician
Fred Audemont

Fred Audemont

Camera Operator
Danielle Aufiero

Danielle Aufiero

Talent Coordinator
Caroline Babauta

Caroline Babauta

Production Coordinator
Andrea Bailey

Andrea Bailey

Editor
Lane Baker

Lane Baker

Editor
Jean Baptiste Larramendy

Jean Baptiste Larramendy

Assistant Transportation Coordinator
Danielle Barba

Danielle Barba

Casting Associate Producer
Jennifer Barlettani

Jennifer Barlettani

Office Manager
Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Nathaniel 'Doc Justice' Barrow

Sound Mixer
Laurent Barthelemy

Laurent Barthelemy

Camera Operator
Jason Baseden

Jason Baseden

Assistant Camera
Bronwen Bateman

Bronwen Bateman

Production Coordinator
Youssef Bauhausis

Youssef Bauhausis

Assistant Editor
Deborah Bauman

Deborah Bauman

Story Producer
Natalie Baxter

Natalie Baxter

Field Producer
Amy Bean

Amy Bean

Assistant Production Coordinator
Jeff Becko

Jeff Becko

Editor
Dustin Belanger

Dustin Belanger

Story Assistant
Paul Bell Jr.

Paul Bell Jr.

Gaffer
Laurent Ben Nahim

Laurent Ben Nahim

Sound Mixer
Elodie Benguettat

Elodie Benguettat

Assistant Camera
Jean Bezancon

Jean Bezancon

Assistant Location Coordinator
Carli Bidlingmaier

Carli Bidlingmaier

Casting Coordinator
Kim Blackwell

Kim Blackwell

Researcher
Nathlie Blond

Nathlie Blond

Electrician
David Bohnert

David Bohnert

Co-Executive Producer
Jonathan Boixados

Jonathan Boixados

Sound Mixer
Stacey Book

Stacey Book

Story Producer
Kevin Boyer

Kevin Boyer

Field Producer
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Executive Assistant
Todd Brown

Todd Brown

Technical Manager
David Bukowski

David Bukowski

Sound Mixer
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Original Music
Ryan Callahan

Ryan Callahan

Story Producer
Kelli Camarina

Kelli Camarina

Casting Associate Producer
Heather Cantrell

Heather Cantrell

Art Director
Jennifer Cardenas

Jennifer Cardenas

Editor
Brock Carlson

Brock Carlson

Editor
Carissa Carney

Carissa Carney

Talent Producer
John Carta

John Carta

Original Music
Clement Cartallas

Clement Cartallas

Sound Mixer
Maxime Cartier Million

Maxime Cartier Million

Assistant Location Coordinator
Pedro Casais

Pedro Casais

Editor
Piere Casimir

Piere Casimir

Electrician
Michelle Castillo

Michelle Castillo

Talent Researcher
Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Psychological Consultant
Eric Caurant

Eric Caurant

Electrician
Melinda Cea

Melinda Cea

Senior Field Producer
Philippe Challier

Philippe Challier

Line Producer
KC Chan

KC Chan

Production Coordinator
Lionel Chavez

Lionel Chavez

Post Production Coordinator
Dawn Chenette

Dawn Chenette

Director of Photography
Jason Cherella

Jason Cherella

Editor
Christina Chin

Christina Chin

Sound Mixer
Eric Chouard

Eric Chouard

Date Logistics Coordinator
Harry Christian

Harry Christian

Crane Operator
Nikki Clark

Nikki Clark

Junior Story Producer
Chris Clifford

Chris Clifford

Lighting Director
Libero Colimberti

Libero Colimberti

Sound Mixer
Joe Coppola

Joe Coppola

Jib Operator
Maxine Couteret

Maxine Couteret

Date Logistics Coordinator
Adam Croce

Adam Croce

Editor
Kendra Cruz

Kendra Cruz

Executive Assistant
Rachel Cushing

Rachel Cushing

Editor
Paul Danner

Paul Danner

Second Assistant Director
Poppy Das

Poppy Das

Editor
Ben Daughtrey

Ben Daughtrey

Editor
Brandon Davis

Brandon Davis

Gaffer
Yvonne Davis

Yvonne Davis

Junior Story Producer
Scott Davis

Scott Davis

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Alexis De Gemini

Alexis De Gemini

Executive Consulting Producer
Brian Dee

Brian Dee

Camera Operator
Safi Dehili

Safi Dehili

Location Manager
Dustin Delanger

Dustin Delanger

Story Assistant
Loic Depreux

Loic Depreux

Gaffer
Ashley Dickinson

Ashley Dickinson

Casting Associate Producer
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Jesus Dominguez

Jesus Dominguez

Office Production Assistant
Gus Dominguez

Gus Dominguez

Head Gaffer
Roderick Donahue

Roderick Donahue

Editor
Renaud Dout De Longchamps

Renaud Dout De Longchamps

Jib Operator
Karl Doyle

Karl Doyle

Sound Mixer
Stephane Dreyfus

Stephane Dreyfus

Assistant Editor
Donna Dupuy

Donna Dupuy

Production Secretary
Pierre Dwyer

Pierre Dwyer

Editor
Andrew Ecker

Andrew Ecker

Editor
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Producer
Rachel Eisner

Rachel Eisner

Assistant Art Director
John Elerick

John Elerick

Assistant Editor
Megan Elhaj

Megan Elhaj

Production Coordinator
Cindy Elhaj

Cindy Elhaj

Office Production Assistant
Shoshanna R. Ezra

Shoshanna R. Ezra

Field Producer
Stephanie Fabre

Stephanie Fabre

Assistant Production Coordinator
Alex Fadin

Alex Fadin

Production Coordinator
Angelic Fedevich

Angelic Fedevich

Production Designer
Blaise Felty

Blaise Felty

Assistant Editor
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Stylist
kevin finn

kevin finn

Editor
Drew Fleischer

Drew Fleischer

Post Production Assistant
Sheyne Fleischer

Sheyne Fleischer

Assistant Editor
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Jesse Fleiss

Jesse Fleiss

Assistant Camera
Ryan Flynn

Ryan Flynn

Sound Mixer
Margot Foley

Margot Foley

Junior Story Producer
Nick Foss

Nick Foss

Tape Coordinator
Rich Fox

Rich Fox

Editor
Andrew Frank

Andrew Frank

Editor
Marcus Franklin

Marcus Franklin

Assistant Editor
Mimi Freedman

Mimi Freedman

Senior Story Producer
Ken Freund

Ken Freund

Camera Operator
Kenz Fry

Kenz Fry

Executive Assistant
Ken Fuchs

Ken Fuchs

Director
Sarah-jane Fuchs

Sarah-jane Fuchs

Production Supervisor
Greg Fukute

Greg Fukute

A2
Jeff Fusting

Jeff Fusting

Sound Mixer
Elan Gale

Elan Gale

Field Producer
Gia Galligani

Gia Galligani

Field Producer
Jean-Francois Gally

Jean-Francois Gally

Sound Mixer
Lyle Gamm

Lyle Gamm

Senior Story Producer
Lisa Ganz

Lisa Ganz

Talent Producer
Debbie Ganz

Debbie Ganz

Talent Producer
Dominique Garrett

Dominique Garrett

Office Production Assistant
William Garrett

William Garrett

Office Production Assistant
Brooke Glassman

Brooke Glassman

Segment Producer
Randy Gomez

Randy Gomez

Jib Operator
Anton Goss

Anton Goss

Production Designer
Bennett Graebner

Bennett Graebner

Supervising Story Producer
Brandon Graham

Brandon Graham

Editor
Hal Grant

Hal Grant

Director
Chad Griepentrog

Chad Griepentrog

Camera Operator
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Sylvan Grimm

Sylvan Grimm

Technical Coordinator
Holly Groshong

Holly Groshong

Talent Researcher
Julia Grove

Julia Grove

Associate Editor
Roger Gunn

Roger Gunn

Art House Manager
Peter Gust

Peter Gust

Supervising Producer
Melanie Hameau

Melanie Hameau

Date Producer
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Kristian Harloff

Kristian Harloff

Story Producer
Bill Harper

Bill Harper

Story Producer
Michel Hassan

Michel Hassan

Director
Christopher Hassan

Christopher Hassan

Assistant Editor
Veronique Helin

Veronique Helin

Production Coordinator
Michael Herman

Michael Herman

Post Production Assistant
Jennifer Herschko

Jennifer Herschko

Story Producer
Martin Hilton

Martin Hilton

Supervising Producer
Andrew Hogland

Andrew Hogland

Assistant Editor
John Holmsley

John Holmsley

Editor
Sue Hoover

Sue Hoover

Editor
Ellen Hope

Ellen Hope

Production Coordinator
Susan House

Susan House

Field Producer
Averil Houston

Averil Houston

Office Production Assistant
Brandon Howlett

Brandon Howlett

Sound Mixer
Hugo Jagueneau

Hugo Jagueneau

Date Producer
Ryan Jahn

Ryan Jahn

Story Assistant
Finian Shea Johnson

Finian Shea Johnson

Editor
Tara-Anne Johnson

Tara-Anne Johnson

Casting Director
Wednesday Kaplan

Wednesday Kaplan

Sound Mixer
Keith Kaplan

Keith Kaplan

Camera Operator
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Senior Production Executive
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Bryce Kelgley

Bryce Kelgley

Assistant Production Coordinator
Nicolas Kelley

Nicolas Kelley

Art Manager
Kevin Kelly

Kevin Kelly

Key Production Assistant
Sarah King

Sarah King

Travel Coordinator
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Sound Supervisor
Brad Klaustermeyer

Brad Klaustermeyer

Unit Manager
Inga Kleinrichert

Inga Kleinrichert

Field Producer
Lisa Knapp

Lisa Knapp

Co-Executive Producer
Kate Kopser

Kate Kopser

Senior Story Producer
Adam Krueckeberg

Adam Krueckeberg

Unit Manager
Paulo Laeurini

Paulo Laeurini

Gaffer
Cassie Lambert Scalettar

Cassie Lambert Scalettar

Field Producer
Nicolas Lancien

Nicolas Lancien

Assistant Travel Coordinator
Dave Lane

Dave Lane

Camera Operator
Darren Langer

Darren Langer

Gaffer
Brandice Lawson

Brandice Lawson

Transcriber/Logger
Michel Lazarciuc

Michel Lazarciuc

Assistant Camera
Jessica Lee

Jessica Lee

Casting Associate Producer
Delphine Leroy

Delphine Leroy

Associate Director
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Executive Producer
Sarah Levy

Sarah Levy

Director of Photography
Pam Lewis

Pam Lewis

Story Producer
Debra Light

Debra Light

Editor
Thomas Limeul

Thomas Limeul

Electrician
Benjamin Lindermuth-Mc Robie

Benjamin Lindermuth-Mc Robie

Assistant Editor
Chris Lockhart

Chris Lockhart

Editor
Christopher Lockwood

Christopher Lockwood

Editor
Sam Londe

Sam Londe

Sound Editor
Ken Lopez

Ken Lopez

Assistant Editor
Ashley Lovett

Ashley Lovett

Casting Associate Producer
Kenny Luciani

Kenny Luciani

Office Production Assistant
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Original Music
Greg Macdonald

Greg Macdonald

Editor
Dante Maggiore

Dante Maggiore

Assistant Editor
Marlise Malkames

Marlise Malkames

Supervising Editor
Jake Manny

Jake Manny

Assistant Art Director
Giampaulo Marconato

Giampaulo Marconato

Camera Operator
Jonathan Marks

Jonathan Marks

Associate Director
Robert Marshall

Robert Marshall

Editor
Maria Martin

Maria Martin

Camera Operator
Andre Martinez

Andre Martinez

Director of Photography
Jessica Martinez

Jessica Martinez

Lead Assistant Editor
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Coordinator
Megan Mason

Megan Mason

Office Production Assistant
Grent Masson

Grent Masson

Assistant Editor
Grant Masson

Grant Masson

Assistant Editor
Steven Matty

Steven Matty

Story Producer
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Mixer
Josh Mayes

Josh Mayes

Director of Photography
Sean McGinty

Sean McGinty

Editor
Cassie McIntire

Cassie McIntire

Key Production Assistant
Shannon McIntosh

Shannon McIntosh

Talent Coordinator
Chris McKinley

Chris McKinley

Editor
Ben Mears

Ben Mears

Key Production Assistant
Sarana Mehra

Sarana Mehra

Associate Editor
Sarana Melira

Sarana Melira

Assistant Editor
Patrick Metcalfe

Patrick Metcalfe

Camera Operator
Ken Miles

Ken Miles

Chief Engineer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Supervisor
Howard Miller

Howard Miller

Story Producer
Myeshia Mizuno

Myeshia Mizuno

Field Producer
Tod Modisett

Tod Modisett

Editor
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Sound Mixer
Timothy Murphy

Timothy Murphy

Camera Operator
Sam Mussari

Sam Mussari

Editor
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Sound Mixer
Eric Notti

Eric Notti

Online Editor
Adrian Ordonez

Adrian Ordonez

Sound Mixer
Luis Pais Camelo

Luis Pais Camelo

Assistant Camera
Karri-Leigh Paolella

Karri-Leigh Paolella

Supervising Producer
Gilles Papajak

Gilles Papajak

Assistant Camera
Wes Paster

Wes Paster

Editor
Gord Patterson

Gord Patterson

Talent Production Manager
Nikki Pattison

Nikki Pattison

Executive Assistant
Chris Pearson

Chris Pearson

Art Set Supervisor
Paul Peltekian

Paul Peltekian

Editor
Lacey Pemberton

Lacey Pemberton

Casting Director
Lizane Pepin

Lizane Pepin

Second Assistant Director
Stephanie Perchard

Stephanie Perchard

Electrician
Ryan Perkins

Ryan Perkins

Key Production Assistant
Charles Perrin

Charles Perrin

Assistant Production Coordinator
Sebastian Pestel

Sebastian Pestel

Camera Operator
Adele Peterson

Adele Peterson

Art Director
Olivier Pigot

Olivier Pigot

Camera Operator
Rashelle Popinski

Rashelle Popinski

Assistant Editor
Andrew Powell

Andrew Powell

Assistant Editor
Devin Powers

Devin Powers

Additional Music
Derek Pratt

Derek Pratt

Camera Operator
Anne-Sophie Prevost

Anne-Sophie Prevost

Production Manager
Bo Price

Bo Price

Editor
Javier Prieto

Javier Prieto

Assistant Location Coordinator
Lane Prollitt

Lane Prollitt

Casting Associate Producer
Tom Provost

Tom Provost

Editor
Dominick Pupa

Dominick Pupa

Director, House Reality
Tim Puzo

Tim Puzo

Sound Mixer
Anne Quilici

Anne Quilici

Senior Story Producer
Maria Quinones

Maria Quinones

Transcriber/Logger
Matt Ransdell

Matt Ransdell

Production Manager
Jennifer Read

Jennifer Read

Editor
Adam Reider

Adam Reider

Talent Producer
Charisse Reneau

Charisse Reneau

Casting Director
Sharon Rennert

Sharon Rennert

Editor
Chris Rhodes

Chris Rhodes

Assistant Editor
Stephanie Ringuet

Stephanie Ringuet

Location Manager
Benoit Rol

Benoit Rol

Production Assistant
Danilo Romancino

Danilo Romancino

Sound Mixer
Alexandrew Rossingnol

Alexandrew Rossingnol

Camera Operator
Alycia Rossiter

Alycia Rossiter

Producer
Sascha Rothchild

Sascha Rothchild

Talent Producer
Francois Roux

Francois Roux

Lighting Designer
Ruben Roux

Ruben Roux

Electrician
Bann Roy

Bann Roy

Editor
Anne Russell

Anne Russell

Field Producer
Angelic Rutherford

Angelic Rutherford

Production Designer
Stephanie Ryan

Stephanie Ryan

Camera Operator
Mark Sadlek

Mark Sadlek

Editor
Omar Saleem

Omar Saleem

Assistant Camera
Edward Salier

Edward Salier

Editor
Lee Sanders

Lee Sanders

Additional Music
Bruno Sarcher

Bruno Sarcher

Electrician
Cedric Saura

Cedric Saura

Electrician
Peter J. Scalettar

Peter J. Scalettar

Senior Producer
Sonja Schenk

Sonja Schenk

Editor
Jon Schlosser

Jon Schlosser

Technical Manager
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Scott Sevcik

Scott Sevcik

Colorist
Alex Seymour

Alex Seymour

Post Production Assistant
Alisa Sherrod

Alisa Sherrod

Talent Coordinator
Matthew Silverman

Matthew Silverman

Script Supervisor
Scott Simmonds

Scott Simmonds

Editor
James Singleton

James Singleton

Unit Manager
Caroline Siracusa

Caroline Siracusa

Assistant Location Coordinator
Ann Marie Sisco

Ann Marie Sisco

Editor
Matt Slivinski

Matt Slivinski

Sound Editor
Maz Smith

Maz Smith

Set Dresser
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Editor
Max Smith

Max Smith

Art Director
Joshua Sopp

Joshua Sopp

Location Production Coordinator
Renaud Souhami

Renaud Souhami

Production Executive
Emanuele Spatafora

Emanuele Spatafora

Italian Production Consultant
Brian Spoor

Brian Spoor

Story Producer
Michael St Hillaire

Michael St Hillaire

Sound Mixer
Nathan St. Onge

Nathan St. Onge

Camera Operator
Tim Stahl

Tim Stahl

Camera Operator
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Monica Stock

Monica Stock

Senior Supervising Producer
Richard Strock

Richard Strock

Video Engineer
Ryan Sullivan

Ryan Sullivan

Office Production Assistant
Leah Suprenant

Leah Suprenant

Wardrobe Stylist
SCOTT SWIERSKI

SCOTT SWIERSKI

Transcriber/Logger
Jeff Tan

Jeff Tan

Camera Operator
Drew Tappon

Drew Tappon

Production Executive
Mike Taylor

Mike Taylor

Camera Operator
Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Rosslynn Taylor-Jordan

Senior Talent Executive
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Sound Mixer
Frank Thompson

Frank Thompson

Story Producer
Claire Titelman

Claire Titelman

Transcriber/Logger
Victor Torres

Victor Torres

TAPE MANAGER/COORDINATOR
Marine Tricoire

Marine Tricoire

Booth P A
April Tucker

April Tucker

Sound Mixer
David Vacarro

David Vacarro

Casting Producer
Davida Vaccaro

Davida Vaccaro

Casting Producer
Lindsay Vacek

Lindsay Vacek

Production Coordinator
Krista Van Nieuwburg

Krista Van Nieuwburg

Field Producer
Eric Veillard

Eric Veillard

Electrician
Guido Verweyen

Guido Verweyen

Field Director
Vincent Villanueva

Vincent Villanueva

Sound Mixer
Troy Vincent

Troy Vincent

Story Coordinator
Joseph Vineyard

Joseph Vineyard

Best Boy
Matthieu Vogel

Matthieu Vogel

Assistant Transportation Coordinator
Ryan Walden

Ryan Walden

Office Production Assistant
Brandon Wallace

Brandon Wallace

Production Coordinator
Tim Walsh

Tim Walsh

Assistant Editor
Tim Warner

Tim Warner

Editor
Orion Wassberg

Orion Wassberg

Assistant Editor
Natalie Watts

Natalie Watts

Co-Producer
Dennis Weiler

Dennis Weiler

Lighting Director
marc weingarten

marc weingarten

Story Producer
Lauren Weinstein

Lauren Weinstein

Field Producer
Derek Whipple

Derek Whipple

Camera Operator
Trifari White

Trifari White

Field Producer
Sunny Willebrand

Sunny Willebrand

Casting Producer
Christie Williams

Christie Williams

Co-Executive Producer
Ashley Williams

Ashley Williams

Producer
Andrea Wong

Andrea Wong

Network Executive
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Senior Production Manager
Jason Wright

Jason Wright

Tape Librarian
Gaia Zambelli

Gaia Zambelli

Assistant Art Director
Corey Ziemniak

Corey Ziemniak

Associate Editor