The Bachelor (Season 6) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Gerrad A Holtz

Gerrad A Holtz

Supervising Editor
Jason A. Carbone

Jason A. Carbone

Co-Executive Producer
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Camera Operator
Maria Abarca

Maria Abarca

Camera Operator
German Abarca

German Abarca

Camera Operator
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Director of Post Production
Angela Aguilera

Angela Aguilera

Field Producer
David Albrecht

David Albrecht

Line Producer
Rory Ambron

Rory Ambron

Sound Mixer
Kirk Anderson

Kirk Anderson

Production Coordinator
Sam Baker

Sam Baker

Best Boy
Pamela Bassford

Pamela Bassford

Sound Mixer
Paul Bell Jr.

Paul Bell Jr.

Electrician
David Bohnert

David Bohnert

Supervising Producer
Ian Bounds

Ian Bounds

Production Assistant
Tracy Brimner

Tracy Brimner

Production Coordinator
Brooks Britt

Brooks Britt

Office Production Assistant
Todd Brown

Todd Brown

Technical Coordinator
Tawnya Brown

Tawnya Brown

Executive Assistant
Rick Brush

Rick Brush

Sound Mixer
Ian Cain

Ian Cain

Production Coordinator
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Composer
Bob Carbone

Bob Carbone

Production Assistant
Nikki Carbonetta

Nikki Carbonetta

Hair & Make-up Artist
Michael Carroll

Michael Carroll

Field Producer
John Carta

John Carta

Composer
Kathleen Carthy

Kathleen Carthy

Assistant Editor
Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Psychological Consultant
Roland Ceika

Roland Ceika

Scenic Artist
Doug Cheney

Doug Cheney

Camera Operator
Jon Collins

Jon Collins

Post Production Coordinator
Courtney Corvan

Courtney Corvan

Hair & Make-up Artist
Charles Cubbin

Charles Cubbin

Sound Mixer
Lesley Dale

Lesley Dale

Production Assistant
Poppy Das

Poppy Das

Editor
Brandon Davis

Brandon Davis

Electrician
Kchris Degelsey

Kchris Degelsey

Assistant Editor
Chris Degelsey

Chris Degelsey

Assistant Editor
Brenda Della Casa

Brenda Della Casa

Casting Associate Producer
Michael Dermen

Michael Dermen

Production Assistant
Michael Dermen

Michael Dermen

Production Assistant
Troy DeVolld

Troy DeVolld

Story Producer
Katie Dimin

Katie Dimin

Casting Associate Producer
Danny Doll

Danny Doll

Production Assistant
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Artist
James Doza

James Doza

Assistant Camera
Stephane Dreyfus

Stephane Dreyfus

Assistant Editor
Doris Driver

Doris Driver

Transcriber/Logger
Doris Driver--gallow

Doris Driver--gallow

Transcriber/Logger
Pierre Dwyer

Pierre Dwyer

Editor
Maurice Dwyer

Maurice Dwyer

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Producer
Racheal Eisner

Racheal Eisner

Art Department Assistant
Marc Escanvelas

Marc Escanvelas

Transcriber/Logger
Angelic Fedevich

Angelic Fedevich

Production Designer
Greg Fekute

Greg Fekute

Sound Mixer
Cary Fetman

Cary Fetman

Wardrobe Supervisor
Tom Fiscella

Tom Fiscella

Transcriber/Logger
Thomas Fiscella

Thomas Fiscella

Transcriber/Logger
Jeff Flaim

Jeff Flaim

Electrician
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Meghann Flower

Meghann Flower

Production Assistant
Regan Forer

Regan Forer

Production Coordinator
Regan Forer

Regan Forer

Associate Producer
Jamie Fraid

Jamie Fraid

Assistant To The Executive Producer
Cory Franklin

Cory Franklin

Art Director
Brian Freidin

Brian Freidin

Electrician
Ken Fuchs

Ken Fuchs

Director
Sarah-jane Fuchs

Sarah-jane Fuchs

Production Coordinator
Tracie Futterman

Tracie Futterman

Production Assistant
Matt Gardner

Matt Gardner

Key Set Production Assistant
Daniel Gaynor

Daniel Gaynor

Post Production Coordinator
Dan Gaynor

Dan Gaynor

Dub Room Manager
Hayley Goggin

Hayley Goggin

Producer
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Suzanne Greenfield

Suzanne Greenfield

Post Production Coordinator
Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Chad Griepentrog, SOC, Local 600, DGA

Camera Operator
Chris Guerrero

Chris Guerrero

Electrician
Troy Gurganious

Troy Gurganious

Transcriber/Logger
Tenna Guthrie

Tenna Guthrie

Editor
Kevin Hamburger

Kevin Hamburger

Production Executive
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Courtney Hannibal

Courtney Hannibal

Production Assistant
Wesley Hansen

Wesley Hansen

Assistant Camera
Nicole Harlow

Nicole Harlow

Assistant Story Editor
Bill Harper

Bill Harper

Story Producer
R Henry Evans

R Henry Evans

Leadman
Michael Herwick

Michael Herwick

Producer
Geofrey Hildrew

Geofrey Hildrew

Assistant Editor
Lucas Himovitz

Lucas Himovitz

Transcriber/Logger
Harry Hollins

Harry Hollins

Electrician
Aimee J Circosta

Aimee J Circosta

Hair & Make-up Artist
Star Jasper

Star Jasper

Hair & Make-up Artist
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Co-Executive Producer
Cassandra Johnson

Cassandra Johnson

Production Assistant
Ridley Jovan Bell

Ridley Jovan Bell

Transcriber/Logger
Christina Julian

Christina Julian

Production Assistant
Bill Kalatsky

Bill Kalatsky

Casting
Keith Kaplan

Keith Kaplan

Assistant Camera
Wednesday Kaplan

Wednesday Kaplan

Assistant Camera
Damon Karys

Damon Karys

Sound Mixer
Brooke Karzen

Brooke Karzen

Production Executive
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Cori Keller

Cori Keller

Production Assistant
Rosie Kinane-Adams

Rosie Kinane-Adams

Producer
Scott Kirkland

Scott Kirkland

Casting Associate Producer
Gregg Kite

Gregg Kite

Audio
Jennifer Klein

Jennifer Klein

Production Assistant
Jennifer Klein

Jennifer Klein

Production Assistant
Bunny Knittin

Bunny Knittin

Assistant Editor
David Koenig

David Koenig

Carpenter
Kathryn Korniloff

Kathryn Korniloff

Sound Mixer
Lisa Kotin

Lisa Kotin

Set Decorator
Monica Kowalski

Monica Kowalski

Transcriber/Logger
Zach Kozek

Zach Kozek

Director of Photography
Brandon Kubisen

Brandon Kubisen

Sound Mixer
Kevin L'Heurex

Kevin L'Heurex

Sound Mixer
Colleen Laffey

Colleen Laffey

Camera Operator
Darren Langer

Darren Langer

Gaffer
Gary Lanzisero

Gary Lanzisero

PL Technician
Nick Lee

Nick Lee

Producer
Kelly Lee

Kelly Lee

Associate Producer
Heather Lee

Heather Lee

Assistant Art Coordinator
Kami Lerner

Kami Lerner

Production Assistant
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Co-Executive Producer
Jenelle Lindsay

Jenelle Lindsay

Supervising Story Producer
Alex Lorant

Alex Lorant

Transcriber/Logger
Angelo Lovato

Angelo Lovato

Assistant Camera
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Composer
Stephanie Lynn

Stephanie Lynn

Production Assistant
Vahe Manoukian

Vahe Manoukian

Sound Mixer
Mathew Marko

Mathew Marko

Transcriber/Logger
Meredith Marshall

Meredith Marshall

Production Manager
Maria Martin

Maria Martin

Camera Operator
Andre Martinez

Andre Martinez

Camera Operator
Jason Martinez

Jason Martinez

Assistant Camera
Cassandra Martinez

Cassandra Martinez

Production Assistant
Cassandra Martinez

Cassandra Martinez

Art Department Assistant
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Lead
Steven Matty

Steven Matty

Story Editor
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Mixer
Brett Mazurek

Brett Mazurek

Assistant Camera
Chris Meagher

Chris Meagher

Assistant Editor
Christopher Meagher

Christopher Meagher

Assistant Editor
Mike Meisrow

Mike Meisrow

Sound Mixer
Ken Miles

Ken Miles

Chief Engineer
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

Camera Operator
David Miller

David Miller

Camera Operator
Cary Monette

Cary Monette

Wardrobe Assist
Josh Moody

Josh Moody

Camera Operator
Kristin Moon

Kristin Moon

Transcriber/Logger
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Sound Mixer
Dan Morando

Dan Morando

Co-Producer
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Post Production Assistant
Eric Notti

Eric Notti

Online Editor
Lucas O'Brien

Lucas O'Brien

Tech Department
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Director of Photography
Valerie Overfield

Valerie Overfield

Assistant Editor
Wes Paster

Wes Paster

Editor
Nikki Pattison

Nikki Pattison

Executive Assistant
Adele Pederson

Adele Pederson

Assistant Designer
Evan Peller

Evan Peller

Location Manager
Lacey Pemberton

Lacey Pemberton

Casting Director
Duan Perrin

Duan Perrin

Segment Producer
Derek Pratt

Derek Pratt

Assistant Camera
Dan Pringle

Dan Pringle

Sound Mixer
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Casting Producer
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Casting
Matt Ransdell

Matt Ransdell

Location Coordinator
Amy Raymond

Amy Raymond

Casting
Clay Register

Clay Register

Production Assistant
Juan Reyes

Juan Reyes

Assistant Camera
Melissa Reynolds

Melissa Reynolds

Production Assistant
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Script Supervisor
Brian Rosner

Brian Rosner

Editor
Mike Rubin

Mike Rubin

Associate Producer
Robert Russell

Robert Russell

Casting Director
Robert Russell

Robert Russell

Casting
Whitney Saunders

Whitney Saunders

Production Coordinator
Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Co-Producer
Hilary Scratch

Hilary Scratch

Editor
Holly Selvey

Holly Selvey

Transcriber/Logger
Scott Sevcik

Scott Sevcik

Colorist
Gary Shaffer

Gary Shaffer

Consulting Producer
Ronit Shapow

Ronit Shapow

Hair & Make-up Artist
Brandy Sharp

Brandy Sharp

Hair & Make-up Artist
Lara Sievert

Lara Sievert

Sound Mixer
Kyle Simpson

Kyle Simpson

Associate Producer
Zach Smith

Zach Smith

Production Assistant
Noelle Somers

Noelle Somers

Hair & Make-up Artist
Tim Stahl

Tim Stahl

Assistant Camera
Brian Steimle

Brian Steimle

Camera Operator
Monica Stock

Monica Stock

Supervising Producer
Richard Strock

Richard Strock

Video
Thomas Struckhoff

Thomas Struckhoff

Transcriber/Logger
Alan Strusser

Alan Strusser

RF Technician
Dana Sullivan

Dana Sullivan

Assistant Editor
Mike Taylor

Mike Taylor

Camera Operator
Mike L. Taylor

Mike L. Taylor

Camera Operator
Jeff Thurlow

Jeff Thurlow

Assistant Editor
Sherry Till

Sherry Till

Scenic Florist
Victor Torres

Victor Torres

NIGHT TAPE DUBBER
Tracina Travis

Tracina Travis

Associate Producer
Tessa Treadway

Tessa Treadway

Post Production Supervisor
Christopher Troy Griffin

Christopher Troy Griffin

Assistant Camera
Justin Umphenour

Justin Umphenour

Assistant Camera
Davida Vaccaro

Davida Vaccaro

Casting
Noah Valinsky

Noah Valinsky

Production Assistant
Maryanne Van Tyne

Maryanne Van Tyne

Production Assistant
Guido Verweyen

Guido Verweyen

Director
Joseph Vineyard

Joseph Vineyard

Electrician
Orion Wassberg

Orion Wassberg

Assistant Editor
Paige Watkins

Paige Watkins

Production Assistant
Laura Watson

Laura Watson

Casting Associate Producer
Phillip Webber

Phillip Webber

Electrician
Dennis Weiler

Dennis Weiler

Lighting Director
Johnny White

Johnny White

Art Director
Daniel Wilken

Daniel Wilken

Assistant Editor
Ronald Wirsgalla

Ronald Wirsgalla

Electrician
Jonathan Wolfe

Jonathan Wolfe

Sound Mixer
Andrea Wong

Andrea Wong

Network Executive
Nicole Woods

Nicole Woods

Production Manager
Joesh Wright

Joesh Wright

First Assistant Camera
Kimberly Wyatt

Kimberly Wyatt

Office Production Assistant
Bradford Yankus

Bradford Yankus

Assistant Editor
Brad Yankus

Brad Yankus

Assistant Editor
Todd Yeager

Todd Yeager

Sound Mixer
Susan Young

Susan Young

Camera Operator
Robert Zoberius

Robert Zoberius

Transcriber/Logger