Last Comic Standing (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Noel A Guerra

Noel A Guerra

Editor
John Adair

John Adair

Music
Derth Adams

Derth Adams

Camera Operator
Matthew Addiss

Matthew Addiss

Assistant Editor
Heydar Adel

Heydar Adel

On-Line Editor
Michael Agbabian

Michael Agbabian

Supervising Producer
Joseph A. Alvarado

Joseph A. Alvarado

Electrician
Jorge Alves Jr

Jorge Alves Jr

Camera Operator
KP Anderson

KP Anderson

Producer
Bruce Balton

Bruce Balton

Camera Operator
Jake Banks

Jake Banks

Main Title Design
Jamal Banks

Jamal Banks

Sound Mixer
Kasey Barrett

Kasey Barrett

Segment Producer
Jon Baty

Jon Baty

Assistant Editor
Morgan Bell

Morgan Bell

Post Producer
Joseph 'Jody' Bennett

Joseph 'Jody' Bennett

Coordinator
Dave Blass

Dave Blass

Logo/Title Design
Stephen Brophy

Stephen Brophy

Story Producer
Preston Brown

Preston Brown

Main Title Design
Terence Brown

Terence Brown

Field Mixer
Kelly Bruner

Kelly Bruner

Assistant Editor
Kerry Buck

Kerry Buck

Field Mixer
Donna Buckley

Donna Buckley

Assistant Production Accountant
Dan Carp

Dan Carp

Camera Operator
Stephen Carr

Stephen Carr

Assistant Story Editor
Alisha Chamberlain

Alisha Chamberlain

A2/Sound Mixer
Holly Chang

Holly Chang

Production
Leyla Clark

Leyla Clark

Producer
Jerry Colson

Jerry Colson

Field Mixer
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Producer
A.j. Crumley

A.j. Crumley

Trade-out Coordinator
Jorge Cunha

Jorge Cunha

Camera Operator
Dan Cutforth

Dan Cutforth

Executive Producer
Dwight D Smith

Dwight D Smith

Supervising Producer
Paul Dalpe

Paul Dalpe

Camera Operator
Noelle DeBruhl

Noelle DeBruhl

Editor
Michael Dematteo

Michael Dematteo

Field Mixer
David DeRosa

David DeRosa

Talent Manager
Jayson Dinsmore

Jayson Dinsmore

Network Executive
Jason Doherty

Jason Doherty

Main Title Design
Gib Edleman

Gib Edleman

Tape Logger
Peter Engel

Peter Engel

Executive Producer
Michael Escudero

Michael Escudero

Post-Production Coordinator
Sabrina Fiander

Sabrina Fiander

Coordinator
Erin Flinn

Erin Flinn

Story Producer
Cori Fry

Cori Fry

Co-Producer
Frank Galovich

Frank Galovich

Field Mixer
Keith Garcia, C.a.s.

Keith Garcia, C.a.s.

Sound Supervisor
Luke Geissbuhler

Luke Geissbuhler

Camera Operator
Charlie Gerencer

Charlie Gerencer

Production Coordinator
Archie Gips

Archie Gips

Supervising Producer
Laurie Girion

Laurie Girion

Co-Executive Producer
Davey Glovers

Davey Glovers

Camera Operator
Chaz Gray

Chaz Gray

Producer
Tony Green

Tony Green

Tech Department
Josh Gwilt

Josh Gwilt

Assistant Camera
Jeff Hall

Jeff Hall

Production Designer
Jason Halley

Jason Halley

Assistant Camera
Brad Hamilton

Brad Hamilton

Music Producer
Steve Hampton

Steve Hampton

Music
Stan Harhalos

Stan Harhalos

Assistant Camera
John Hawkes

John Hawkes

Field Mixer
Michael Hayes

Michael Hayes

Field Mixer
Jay Heard

Jay Heard

Camera Operator
Damon Hennessey

Damon Hennessey

Camera Operator
Guy Hernandez

Guy Hernandez

Camera Operator
Barry Hirschberg

Barry Hirschberg

Sound Mixer
Ron Huebner

Ron Huebner

Assistant Camera
Allison Hughes

Allison Hughes

Production
Kenny Hull

Kenny Hull

Segment Director
Steve Jackson

Steve Jackson

Camera Operator
Cheryl Jenkins

Cheryl Jenkins

Accountant
Leyla Johnson

Leyla Johnson

Story Producer
Dave Kanehann, SOC

Dave Kanehann, SOC

Camera Operator
Damon Karys

Damon Karys

Sound Mixer
Barry Katz

Barry Katz

Executive Producer
Michael Kimball

Michael Kimball

Field Mixer
Rodney King

Rodney King

Camera Operator
Tom Knickerbocker

Tom Knickerbocker

Colorist
Alex Kovacs

Alex Kovacs

Camera Operator
Ricky Kreitman

Ricky Kreitman

Editor
Casey Kriley

Casey Kriley

Producer
Vito Lapiccola

Vito Lapiccola

Production Assistant
Brian Lecoz

Brian Lecoz

Transcriber/Logger
Sarah Levy

Sarah Levy

Camera Operator
Steve Lichtenstein

Steve Lichtenstein

Editor
Alexandra Lipsitz

Alexandra Lipsitz

Field Producer
Jane Lipsitz

Jane Lipsitz

Executive Producer
Tom Magill

Tom Magill

Camera Operator
Nickolas Maiella

Nickolas Maiella

Assistant Camera
Linda Mancuso

Linda Mancuso

Executive
Ross Mark

Ross Mark

Executive
Matt Marquis

Matt Marquis

Main Title Design
Dana Marxen

Dana Marxen

Field Mixer
Augie Max Vargas

Augie Max Vargas

Production Supervisor
Gene Maynard

Gene Maynard

Camera Operator
stephan mazurek

stephan mazurek

Camera Operator
Ryan McDonnell

Ryan McDonnell

Camera Operator
Chris Mellor

Chris Mellor

Tech Department
Jay Mohr

Jay Mohr

Executive Producer
JL Myers

JL Myers

Field Mixer
Rick Nathan

Rick Nathan

Production
Andrea Nesbitt

Andrea Nesbitt

Field Producer
Dustin Nicholas

Dustin Nicholas

Associate Producer
Robert Norris

Robert Norris

Associate Producer
Ken Novak

Ken Novak

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenneth Novak

Kenneth Novak

Rerecording Mixer
Julie Novalle

Julie Novalle

Main Title Design
Bill O'donnell

Bill O'donnell

Travel Coordinator
Molly O'Rourke

Molly O'Rourke

Field Producer
Lisa Oliver

Lisa Oliver

Wardrobe Supervisor
Robbie Paramor

Robbie Paramor

Editor
Jordan Pardes

Jordan Pardes

Assistant Camera
Stan Pechner

Stan Pechner

Camera Operator
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Camera Operator
Jacob Pinger

Jacob Pinger

Camera Operator
Eric Pinho

Eric Pinho

Assistant Camera
Craig Plestis

Craig Plestis

Network Executive
Mark Pontrelli

Mark Pontrelli

Production Coordinator
Wes Pratt

Wes Pratt

Camera Operator
Jenn Qualls

Jenn Qualls

Production
Bob Read

Bob Read

Executive
LiAnne Read

LiAnne Read

Assistant
Jody Richardson

Jody Richardson

Field Mixer
Libby Riddle

Libby Riddle

Production Coordinator
Richard Rosman

Richard Rosman

Field Mixer
Reda Rountree

Reda Rountree

Story Producer
Mike Rubin

Mike Rubin

Production
Michael Rucker

Michael Rucker

Associate Producer
Narvin Russaw

Narvin Russaw

Casting Assistant
Rich Ruth

Rich Ruth

Assistant Camera
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Lighting
Anthony Sacco

Anthony Sacco

Director
Randall Sacks

Randall Sacks

Segment Producer
Jon Schlosser

Jon Schlosser

Pelco Operator and Video Tape Recorder
Nick Schmitz

Nick Schmitz

Transcriber/Logger
David Seman

David Seman

Camera Operator
Erica Shusha

Erica Shusha

Camera Operator
Colin Sims

Colin Sims

Field Mixer
Gary Snoonian

Gary Snoonian

Associate Producer
Garin Sparks

Garin Sparks

Production Assistant
David Steward

David Steward

Assistant Camera
Colette Stewart

Colette Stewart

Field Mixer
Rob Stoebener

Rob Stoebener

Production
Robert Stoebener

Robert Stoebener

Production Coordinator
Timothy Sullivan

Timothy Sullivan

Assistant
Brian Szot

Brian Szot

Producer
Nia Taylor

Nia Taylor

Talent Wrangler
Paul Telegdy

Paul Telegdy

Network Executive
Sarah Vandenbusch

Sarah Vandenbusch

Story Associate Producer
Sarah Vandenbusch

Sarah Vandenbusch

Story Producer
Chuck Vinson

Chuck Vinson

Director
Clark Vogeler

Clark Vogeler

Editor
Alan Weeks

Alan Weeks

Camera Operator
Valerie Whitlock

Valerie Whitlock

Production Assistant
Tyne Whitmore

Tyne Whitmore

Tech Department
Javier Winnik

Javier Winnik

Line Producer
Zack Zeller

Zack Zeller

Field Mixer
Joel Zimmer

Joel Zimmer

Segment Producer