Paradise Hotel (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Christopher 'Choke' Correa

Christopher 'Choke' Correa

Production Coordinator
Hector 'Tito' Curiel

Hector 'Tito' Curiel

Production Assistant
Jason Allen

Jason Allen

Tech Department
Gabriel Almanza

Gabriel Almanza

Post Production Manager
Debbie Anderson

Debbie Anderson

Location Casting Producer
Deborah Anderson

Deborah Anderson

Casting Manager
Jeff Androsky

Jeff Androsky

Co-Executive Producer
Josh Androsky

Josh Androsky

Producer
Jo Apps

Jo Apps

Junior Editor
Amanda Ashy

Amanda Ashy

Story Producer
Josh Atkins

Josh Atkins

Sound Mixer
Paul Aviles

Paul Aviles

Editor
Rob Bagshaw

Rob Bagshaw

Supervising Producer
Rob Bagshaw

Rob Bagshaw

Co-Executive Producer
Andrew Barkman

Andrew Barkman

Production Assistant
Dan Barraclough

Dan Barraclough

Executive Producer
Victoria Bax

Victoria Bax

Senior Production Coordinator
Bruce Beacom

Bruce Beacom

Sound Mixer
Claire Beason

Claire Beason

Story Associate Producer
Hannah Beatty

Hannah Beatty

Production Assistant
Dan Bentham

Dan Bentham

Post Production Supervisor
Keith Berkes

Keith Berkes

Electrician
Max Bicklehaup

Max Bicklehaup

Electrician
Christine Blake

Christine Blake

Producer
Bob Boden

Bob Boden

Executive Producer
Chris Boden

Chris Boden

Camera Operator
Chris Boehm

Chris Boehm

Electrician
Marco Bojorquez

Marco Bojorquez

Art Department
Stephanie Buxbaum

Stephanie Buxbaum

Supervising Producer
Jamie Campione

Jamie Campione

Associate Producer
Jamie Campione

Jamie Campione

Producer
Brian Caravella

Brian Caravella

Assistant Editor
Nicole Carbone

Nicole Carbone

Casting Coordinator
Nikki Carbone -Foster

Nikki Carbone -Foster

Casting Producer
Lauren Carr

Lauren Carr

Associate Producer
Julio Cesar Lopez

Julio Cesar Lopez

Electrician
Laura Chambers

Laura Chambers

Talent Executive
Che Charles

Che Charles

Story Associate Producer
Adrian Charles

Adrian Charles

Online Editor
Dylan Chase

Dylan Chase

Editor
Natasha Chauhan

Natasha Chauhan

Assistant Editor
Garren Chew

Garren Chew

Post Production Coordinator
Warren Chong

Warren Chong

Rigger
Mercedes Collazo

Mercedes Collazo

Casting Associate Producer
Joanna Collins

Joanna Collins

Casting Producer
Richard Cone

Richard Cone

Editor
Sheila Conlin

Sheila Conlin

Casting Director
Laura Consolver

Laura Consolver

Makeup Artist
Jason Cooper

Jason Cooper

Line Producer
Alejandro Correa

Alejandro Correa

Production Assistant
Zack Coutroulis

Zack Coutroulis

Producer
Mekia Cox

Mekia Cox

Production
Claudia Cunnell

Claudia Cunnell

Story Producer
Joe Czerw

Joe Czerw

Electrician
Joseph Czerw

Joseph Czerw

Electrician
Andi D'sa

Andi D'sa

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Howard Davidson

Howard Davidson

Format Devised By
Leslianne Dean

Leslianne Dean

Hair Stylist
Andres Del Valle

Andres Del Valle

Camera Operator
Simone DeSimone

Simone DeSimone

Risk Management
Geraldine Ditano

Geraldine Ditano

Production Accountant
David Downey

David Downey

Casting Editor
Sean Duggan

Sean Duggan

Set Designer
George Durando

George Durando

Production Assistant
Tim Eagan

Tim Eagan

Co-Executive Producer
Anthony Edey

Anthony Edey

Associate Producer
Michael Emeric Hayes

Michael Emeric Hayes

Sound Supervisor
Melissa Emrico

Melissa Emrico

Cast Handler
Demetri Evdoxiadis

Demetri Evdoxiadis

Sound Mixer
Sara Figge

Sara Figge

Production Coordinator
Josh Figgs

Josh Figgs

Casting Associate Producer
Nick Freleng

Nick Freleng

Camera Operator
David Friedman

David Friedman

Story Producer
Doug Froebe

Doug Froebe

Camera Operator
Benjamin Frost

Benjamin Frost

Editor
Lucio Garcia

Lucio Garcia

Production Assistant
Russell Glenka

Russell Glenka

Sound Mixer
Lucy Golding

Lucy Golding

Story Producer
Juan Goossens

Juan Goossens

Production Assistant
Enrique Granados Vega

Enrique Granados Vega

Production Assistant
Heath Greenslade

Heath Greenslade

Camera Operator
Lisa Grether

Lisa Grether

Assistant Editor
Richard Gustilo

Richard Gustilo

Assistant Camera
Hilda Haigazian

Hilda Haigazian

Nurse
Nicq Hale

Nicq Hale

Camera Operator
Richard Hall

Richard Hall

Executive Producer
Pablo Hamilton

Pablo Hamilton

Assistant Camera
Mari Hardwick

Mari Hardwick

Story Associate Producer
Simone Harris

Simone Harris

Story Producer
Mykel Hawkeye

Mykel Hawkeye

Set Medic
Dominic Haxton

Dominic Haxton

Assistant Editor
Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Michael 'Tasty' Hayes

Sound Supervisor
Maryn Herberg

Maryn Herberg

Production Coordinator
Elsa Hernandez

Elsa Hernandez

Wardrobe Stylist
Brian Holgate

Brian Holgate

Rigger
Adam Howell

Adam Howell

Sound Mixer
Peter Huntley

Peter Huntley

Casting Producer
Dominic Husband

Dominic Husband

Assistant Editor
Gillian L. Hutshing

Gillian L. Hutshing

Editor
Mandel Ilagan

Mandel Ilagan

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Thomas James Carey

Thomas James Carey

Gaffer
Kevin Johnson

Kevin Johnson

Rigger
Kevin Johnson

Kevin Johnson

Tech Department
Rusty Johnson

Rusty Johnson

Audio
Andy Jones

Andy Jones

Post Production Supervisor
Jamie K.A. D'Amico-Hutchinson

Jamie K.A. D'Amico-Hutchinson

Editor
Jillian Keenan

Jillian Keenan

Wardrobe Assist
Troy Kendall

Troy Kendall

Graphics
Matt Kendall

Matt Kendall

Assistant Camera
Lynsey Kent

Lynsey Kent

Story Associate Producer
John Kinder

John Kinder

Editor
Michael Koff

Michael Koff

Sound Mixer
Dr. Kris Mohandie

Dr. Kris Mohandie

Psychologist
Folashade Lapite

Folashade Lapite

Production Assistant
Charly Larios

Charly Larios

Production Assistant
David Leach

David Leach

Executive Producer
Stephen Lentini

Stephen Lentini

Director
Lisa Leveridge

Lisa Leveridge

Makeup Artist
Dierk Lueders

Dierk Lueders

Production Assistant
Richard Lysacek

Richard Lysacek

Production Manager
Jennifer Marosy

Jennifer Marosy

Casting Coordinator
Eliza Martin

Eliza Martin

Makeup Artist
Andrea Mchugh

Andrea Mchugh

Talent Wrangler
Meagan Mcleod

Meagan Mcleod

Production Coordinator
Lee McMurray

Lee McMurray

Story Producer
David Meagher

David Meagher

Lighting Designer
Greg Meidel

Greg Meidel

Network Executive
Rob Miller

Rob Miller

Associate Producer
Natalie Miller

Natalie Miller

A2
Tim Mitchell

Tim Mitchell

Sound Mixer
Ruben Montedonico

Ruben Montedonico

Production Assistant
Everette Motta

Everette Motta

Camera Operator
Everette Motta

Everette Motta

Director of Photography
Claire Myers

Claire Myers

Assistant Editor
Samuel Navarro

Samuel Navarro

Production Assistant
Shaun Newton

Shaun Newton

Camera Operator
Rob Nicholls

Rob Nicholls

Online Editor
Pam Nikki Baker

Pam Nikki Baker

Cast Handler
Kim Nikolajsen

Kim Nikolajsen

Editor
Ed Nissen

Ed Nissen

Producer
Ansel Nunez

Ansel Nunez

Camera Operator
Simon O'Donnell

Simon O'Donnell

Assistant Editor
Craig Ordelheide

Craig Ordelheide

Editor
Charlotte Pai

Charlotte Pai

Associate Producer
John Perez

John Perez

Audio
Chris Perez

Chris Perez

Editor
Brendon Phillips

Brendon Phillips

Electrician
Danielle Phillips

Danielle Phillips

Production Assistant
Heath Pinet

Heath Pinet

Microwave Engineer
Mickey Ramos

Mickey Ramos

Field Producer
Laila Rayyes

Laila Rayyes

Casting Associate Producer
Dan Rhone

Dan Rhone

Graphics
Sean Richter

Sean Richter

Cast Handler
Jamie Riordan

Jamie Riordan

Editor
Jorge Rivas

Jorge Rivas

Rigger
Crystal Ro

Crystal Ro

Production Assistant
Phil Roberts

Phil Roberts

Format Devised By
Nola Roller

Nola Roller

Wardrobe
Jeff Rosa

Jeff Rosa

Lighting Director
Nicole Runkle

Nicole Runkle

Production Accountant
John Ryan Walls

John Ryan Walls

Camera Operator
Antonin Sacha Laberge

Antonin Sacha Laberge

Production Assistant
Ana Saldana

Ana Saldana

Sound Mixer
Alvaro Sanchez

Alvaro Sanchez

Production Assistant
Mark Savage

Mark Savage

Production Assistant
Erica Schillinger

Erica Schillinger

Production Coordinator
James Seddon

James Seddon

Editor
Carol Sherman

Carol Sherman

Executive Producer
Will Shipp

Will Shipp

Audio
Mark Shultz

Mark Shultz

Production Manager
Noel Siegel

Noel Siegel

Executive Producer
Eric Slaughter

Eric Slaughter

Audio
Arthur Smith

Arthur Smith

Executive Consultant
Peter Spenceley

Peter Spenceley

Additional Editor
Dominic Stabb

Dominic Stabb

Assistant Editor
Jon Stirling

Jon Stirling

Assistant Editor
Dave Stuart Friedman

Dave Stuart Friedman

Associate Producer
Jessica Szejn

Jessica Szejn

Electrician
Marc Tallett

Marc Tallett

Sound Mixer
Joe Tamel

Joe Tamel

Camera Operator
Amancay Tapia

Amancay Tapia

Production Assistant
Patricia Tarpy

Patricia Tarpy

Wardrobe Stylist
Gabriela Tavakoli

Gabriela Tavakoli

Senior Producer
Diego Tellez Bueno

Diego Tellez Bueno

Art Department
Adam Thornton

Adam Thornton

Casting Associate Producer
Fran Tinley

Fran Tinley

Producer
Alex Tinley

Alex Tinley

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mike Townsend

Mike Townsend

Assistant Editor
Adam Tyler

Adam Tyler

Tech Department
Andy Ulrich

Andy Ulrich

Editor
Shane Valentino

Shane Valentino

Art Department
Efren Valladares

Efren Valladares

Production Coordinator
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Original Music
Shannon Vandermark

Shannon Vandermark

Supervising Producer
Carlos Villalobos

Carlos Villalobos

Assistant Editor
Andrew Vucinich

Andrew Vucinich

Cast Handler
Brian Waddell

Brian Waddell

Camera Operator
Kort Waddell

Kort Waddell

Camera Operator
Sigel Walder

Sigel Walder

Production Assistant
Kent Weed

Kent Weed

Executive Consultant
Scott Widder

Scott Widder

Relief Engineer
Kevin Wong

Kevin Wong

Camera Operator
Nathan Woody

Nathan Woody

Audio
James Young

James Young

Sound Mixer
Steve Zukerman

Steve Zukerman

Casting Director