The Bachelorette (Season 1) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Dan 'DJ' Birnbaum

Dan 'DJ' Birnbaum

Production Manager
Michael A Patillo

Michael A Patillo

Audio Mixer
Jason A. Carbone

Jason A. Carbone

Director
Heather Adams

Heather Adams

Post Producer
Angela Aguilera

Angela Aguilera

Associate Producer
Eric Anderson

Eric Anderson

Editor
Kristin Anderson

Kristin Anderson

Production Coordinator
Jacqueline Arkins

Jacqueline Arkins

Wardrobe Assistant
Jay Arnette

Jay Arnette

Assistant Camera
Erin Aycock

Erin Aycock

Story Producer
Jon Bachmann

Jon Bachmann

Editor
Eric Bakke

Eric Bakke

RF Audio
Ken Barry

Ken Barry

Lighting Technician
Celine Belanger

Celine Belanger

Story Producer
Brian Bernie

Brian Bernie

Lighting Technician
Erin Booth

Erin Booth

Production Assistant
Ryan Brown

Ryan Brown

Casting Producer
Robert Cairns

Robert Cairns

Composer
Anthony Carbone

Anthony Carbone

Editor
Nikki Carbonetta

Nikki Carbonetta

Hair & Makeup
Michael Carroll

Michael Carroll

Assistant
Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Dr. Catherine R Seldon

Psychological Consultant
Becky Cattie

Becky Cattie

Production Assistant
Jon Collins

Jon Collins

Transcriber/Logger
Joe Coppola

Joe Coppola

Jib Operator
Carrie Cramer

Carrie Cramer

Wardrobe Supervisor
Sara Crites

Sara Crites

Production Assistant
Cara D'Antoni

Cara D'Antoni

Production Assistant
Geoff Davey

Geoff Davey

Production Assistant
Jill Dickerson

Jill Dickerson

Producer
Tiffany Dior

Tiffany Dior

Art Department
Gus Dominguez

Gus Dominguez

Best Boy
Oscar Dominguez

Oscar Dominguez

Lighting Designer
Rick Donatlan

Rick Donatlan

Technical Coordinator
Edward Doty

Edward Doty

Assistant Editor
Charles Dugan

Charles Dugan

Production Assistant
Maurice Dupleasis

Maurice Dupleasis

Gaffer
Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Ashley Edens-Shaffer

Associate Producer
Art Edwards

Art Edwards

Field Producer
Mike Elling

Mike Elling

Production Assistant
Howard Erickson

Howard Erickson

Production Assistant
Lewis Fenton

Lewis Fenton

Associate Producer
Sean Finnegan

Sean Finnegan

Assistant Camera
Dan Fisher

Dan Fisher

Editor
Drew Fleischer

Drew Fleischer

Production Assistant
Mike Fleiss

Mike Fleiss

Executive Producer
Ken Fuchs

Ken Fuchs

Consultant
Greg Fukute

Greg Fukute

Audio Mixer
Daniel Gaynor

Daniel Gaynor

Post Production Coordinator
Dan Gaynor

Dan Gaynor

Post-Production Coordinator
David Gibrick

David Gibrick

Editor
Dan Goldberg

Dan Goldberg

Supervising Producer
Ian Golding

Ian Golding

Logger
Mark Gonzales

Mark Gonzales

Camera Operator
Diana E. Gonzales

Diana E. Gonzales

Field Producer
Charles Gonzalez

Charles Gonzalez

Art Department
Daniel Guillano

Daniel Guillano

Assistant Camera
Daniel Hagouel

Daniel Hagouel

Assistant Camera
Jennifer Haire

Jennifer Haire

Production Assistant
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Sang Han

Sang Han

Assistant Editor
Celine Hania

Celine Hania

Story Editor
Scott Harvey

Scott Harvey

Audio Mixer
Genice Haycroft

Genice Haycroft

Hair & Makeup
Stacy Hill

Stacy Hill

Audio Mixer
Martin Hilton

Martin Hilton

Co-Producer
Kristian House

Kristian House

Story Producer
Holly Howard Brink

Holly Howard Brink

Editor
Nancy Huffman

Nancy Huffman

Camera Operator
Jason Hunt

Jason Hunt

Production Coordinator
Scott Jeffress

Scott Jeffress

Co-Executive Producer
Mariam Jobrani

Mariam Jobrani

Story Producer
Sandra Johnson

Sandra Johnson

Story Producer
Alex Katz

Alex Katz

Editor
Wayne Kelly

Wayne Kelly

Camera Operator
Rob Kemery

Rob Kemery

Lighting Board Operator
Gretchen Kinder

Gretchen Kinder

Production Manager
Scott Kirkland

Scott Kirkland

Casting Associate Producer
Gregg Kita

Gregg Kita

Audio Supervisor
Sam Koples

Sam Koples

Art Department
Johnny Kubelka

Johnny Kubelka

Production Coordinator
Tim Kuehn

Tim Kuehn

Logger
Seven LastName

Seven LastName

Field Producer
Lisa Levenson

Lisa Levenson

Co-Executive Producer
Austin Lovell

Austin Lovell

Art Department
Judy Ludy

Judy Ludy

Catering
Vahe Manoukian

Vahe Manoukian

Audio Mixer
Steven Marino

Steven Marino

Lighting Technician
Jonathan Marks

Jonathan Marks

Stage Manager
Alicia Martino

Alicia Martino

Assistant Story Editor
Mike Mason

Mike Mason

Technical Manager
David McIntosh

David McIntosh

Editor
Elizabeth Meredith

Elizabeth Meredith

Wardrobe Assistant
Patrick Metcalfe

Patrick Metcalfe

Assistant Camera
Gary Metz

Gary Metz

Videotape Operator
Ken Miles

Ken Miles

Engineer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Audio Mixer
Gina Modica

Gina Modica

Hair & Makeup
Conner Moore

Conner Moore

Audio Mixer
William Morris

William Morris

On-Line Editor
Aaron Murphy

Aaron Murphy

Sound Supervisor
Ariana Nakata

Ariana Nakata

Production Designer
Jennifer Negrette

Jennifer Negrette

Hair & Makeup
Clay Newbill

Clay Newbill

Co-Executive Producer
Tony Nieves

Tony Nieves

Lighting Technician
Dan Norton

Dan Norton

Audio Mixer
Eddie Okuno

Eddie Okuno

Technical Supervisor
Andrew Oliver

Andrew Oliver

Camera Operator
Valerie Overfield

Valerie Overfield

Assistant Editor
Catherine Pasciak

Catherine Pasciak

Associate Producer
Jennifer Pearlman

Jennifer Pearlman

Logger
Lacey Pemberton

Lacey Pemberton

Casting
Mario Pendilla

Mario Pendilla

Assistant Camera
Bo Price

Bo Price

Casting Associate Producer
Johnnie Raines

Johnnie Raines

Casting Producer
Kristen Rajterowski

Kristen Rajterowski

Art Director
Amy Raymond

Amy Raymond

Logger
Jay Rillo

Jay Rillo

Casting Associate Producer
Jennifer Ritchkoff

Jennifer Ritchkoff

Casting Associate Producer
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Script Supervisor
Dana Rosenbaum

Dana Rosenbaum

Post-Production Coordinator
SallyAnn Salsano

SallyAnn Salsano

Supervising Producer
Risa Saslow Nicholson

Risa Saslow Nicholson

Field Producer
Michael Scherlis

Michael Scherlis

Jib Operator
Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Kerry Schmidt Hardy

Field Producer
Scott Sevcik

Scott Sevcik

Colorist
Osvaldo Silvera

Osvaldo Silvera

Camera Operator
Ann Marie Sisco

Ann Marie Sisco

Editor
Kristen Stabile

Kristen Stabile

Production Manager
J.r. Stradal

J.r. Stradal

Story Producer
Daryl Studebaker

Daryl Studebaker

Camera Operator
Dana Sullivan

Dana Sullivan

Post Production Coordinator
gene Sullivan

gene Sullivan

Tape Coordinator
Mike Taylor

Mike Taylor

Assistant Camera
Brian Testa

Brian Testa

Audio Mixer
Laura Thompson

Laura Thompson

DVographer
Bela Trutz

Bela Trutz

Steadicam Operator
Ivan Uranga

Ivan Uranga

Art Department
Alicia Utz

Alicia Utz

Assistant
Davida Vaccaro

Davida Vaccaro

Casting Producer
Flo Vinger

Flo Vinger

Editor
Jeffrey Watt

Jeffrey Watt

Camera Operator
Tazariah Wolffe

Tazariah Wolffe

Transcriber/Logger
Andrea Wong

Andrea Wong

Network Executive
Vania Yaghsezian

Vania Yaghsezian

Art Department