The Surreal Life (Season 2) - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Francesco 'Ciccio' Belvedere

Francesco 'Ciccio' Belvedere

Production Assistant
Adrienne (MacKillop) McNally

Adrienne (MacKillop) McNally

Assistant Editor
Paula Abarca

Paula Abarca

Assistant Camera
Cris Abrego

Cris Abrego

Executive Producer
Steve Abrego

Steve Abrego

Technical Director
Mark Amos Nealy

Mark Amos Nealy

Editor
Miguel Angel Sanchez

Miguel Angel Sanchez

Electrician
Gustavo Arguello

Gustavo Arguello

Coordinating Producer
Jennifer Arnold

Jennifer Arnold

Electrician
John Bergstresser

John Bergstresser

Editor
Andrew Blackburn Smith

Andrew Blackburn Smith

Sound Editor
Michael Blieden

Michael Blieden

Editor
Pascal Bok

Pascal Bok

Sound Supervisor
Matt Bordofsky

Matt Bordofsky

Line Producer
Arthur Borman

Arthur Borman

Story Producer
Stephen Bracken

Stephen Bracken

Transcriber/Logger
Michelle Brando

Michelle Brando

Story Producer
Ross Breitenbach

Ross Breitenbach

Field Producer
Chris Brewster

Chris Brewster

Producer
Christopher Brewster

Christopher Brewster

Producer
Robert Brooks Mendel

Robert Brooks Mendel

Location Manager
Chris Brown

Chris Brown

Grip
Jordan Browne

Jordan Browne

Editor
Jana Camp

Jana Camp

Casting Coordinator
Stephen Carr

Stephen Carr

Transcriber/Logger
Will Chan

Will Chan

Sound Editor
Heeyon Chang

Heeyon Chang

Assistant Editor
Tom Chung

Tom Chung

Production Accountant
Bill Colino

Bill Colino

Grip
Dusti Corona

Dusti Corona

Production Coordinator
Christopher Costine

Christopher Costine

Editor
Keith Cox

Keith Cox

Network Executive
Mark Cronin

Mark Cronin

Executive Producer
Tomislav Culina

Tomislav Culina

Key Grip
Laurie D Muslow

Laurie D Muslow

Executive Consultant
Kary D'Allisandro

Kary D'Allisandro

Camera Operator
Vince D'Orazi

Vince D'Orazi

Segment Producer
Tom Danon

Tom Danon

Editor
Kelly Davis

Kelly Davis

Assistant Editor
Casey Diaz

Casey Diaz

Production Assistant
Ron Digman

Ron Digman

Casting Associate Producer
Leslie Dilullo

Leslie Dilullo

Production Coordinator
Chris Dowling

Chris Dowling

Story Editor
Nathan Dusek

Nathan Dusek

Transcriber/Logger
Gib Edleman

Gib Edleman

Transcriber/Logger
Jason Ehrlich

Jason Ehrlich

Story Producer
Joseph Ekins

Joseph Ekins

Sound Mixer
Nicole Elliott

Nicole Elliott

Current Projects And Development Coordiinator
Chris Evans

Chris Evans

Production Assistant
Page Feldman

Page Feldman

Producer
Kirstie Field

Kirstie Field

Segment Producer
Greg Fleser

Greg Fleser

ADR Mixer
Sandi Fredlin

Sandi Fredlin

Production Assistant
Michael Friedlander

Michael Friedlander

Editor
Michael Friedman

Michael Friedman

Editor
Thomas Fry

Thomas Fry

Assistant Camera
David Garfinkle

David Garfinkle

Executive Producer
Doug Gaylord

Doug Gaylord

Production Assistant
Sarah Gebeke

Sarah Gebeke

Transcriber/Logger
Lesli Gelles

Lesli Gelles

Casting Associate Producer
Rabih Gholam

Rabih Gholam

Coordinating Producer
Michele Gitomer

Michele Gitomer

Editor
Michael Graner

Michael Graner

Post Production Coordinator
Shawn Gutierrez

Shawn Gutierrez

Editor
Scott Harper

Scott Harper

Graphic Artist
Jay Heiserman

Jay Heiserman

Set Decorator
Josh Heller

Josh Heller

Night Lead Person
Danny Hernandez

Danny Hernandez

Technical Coordinator
Stephanie Hope

Stephanie Hope

Casting Consultant
Brett Jacobsen

Brett Jacobsen

ADR Mixer
Vernetta Jenkins

Vernetta Jenkins

Story Producer
Megan Johnson

Megan Johnson

Casting Associate Producer
K K Jag

K K Jag

Production Accountant
Omid Kahangi

Omid Kahangi

Field Producer
Wednesday Kaplan

Wednesday Kaplan

Assistant Camera
Jane Kaplan

Jane Kaplan

Casting Director
Sam Kaufmann

Sam Kaufmann

Sound Mixer
Jason Kennedy

Jason Kennedy

Casting Assistant
Adam Kleiman

Adam Kleiman

Production Assistant
Michael Klein

Michael Klein

Colorist
Erica Kloss

Erica Kloss

Transcriber/Logger
Zach Kozek

Zach Kozek

Director of Photography
Hayley Kupferman

Hayley Kupferman

ADR Mixer
Johnny Lane

Johnny Lane

Scenic painter
Jason Lee Pope

Jason Lee Pope

Transcriber/Logger
Steve Leonhardt

Steve Leonhardt

Art Director
Art Mach

Art Mach

Editor
Adrienne Mackillop

Adrienne Mackillop

Assistant Editor
Brian Mayer

Brian Mayer

Sound Mixer
Phil Mazzocco

Phil Mazzocco

Production Assistant
Byron McCulloch

Byron McCulloch

Grip
Rob Mendel

Rob Mendel

Location Scout
Byron Miller

Byron Miller

Sound Mixer
Lucretia Miller

Lucretia Miller

Sound Mixer
David Miller

David Miller

Camera Operator
Fernando Mills

Fernando Mills

Field Producer
Marin Misoda

Marin Misoda

Post Production Supervisor
William (bill) Morris

William (bill) Morris

Editor
William Morris

William Morris

Editor
Fernando Muga

Fernando Muga

Sound Mixer
John Mullin

John Mullin

Transcriber/Logger
Dave Musselman

Dave Musselman

Lighting Director
Victor Nelli Jr.

Victor Nelli Jr.

Lighting Designer
Shaun Newton

Shaun Newton

Assistant Camera
Walt Omiecinski

Walt Omiecinski

Segment Producer
Pearl Oritz

Pearl Oritz

Production Assistant
Greg Orson

Greg Orson

Casting Director
Pearl Ortiz-solum

Pearl Ortiz-solum

Production Assistant
Stephen Parise

Stephen Parise

Sound Editor
Josh Petok

Josh Petok

Assistant Editor
Dan Pierse

Dan Pierse

Graphic Designer
Michael Pistello

Michael Pistello

Transcriber/Logger
John Platt

John Platt

Supervising Producer
Mark Potter

Mark Potter

Camera Operator
Devin Powers

Devin Powers

Composer
Scott Prophet

Scott Prophet

Grip
Dan Radlauer

Dan Radlauer

Composer
Larry Rake

Larry Rake

Electrician
Andrew Reed

Andrew Reed

Production Assistant
Jay Renfroe

Jay Renfroe

Executive Producer
James Rowley

James Rowley

Composer
Angela Ryberg

Angela Ryberg

Transcriber/Logger
Amanda Rzeplinski

Amanda Rzeplinski

Post Production Coordinator
Steve Sabellico

Steve Sabellico

Footage Clearance
Ben Samek

Ben Samek

Co-Executive Producer
Christian Sarabia

Christian Sarabia

Assistant
Jon Schell

Jon Schell

Sound Editor
Leon Seith

Leon Seith

Editor
Ben Selley

Ben Selley

Production Assistant
Rhachel Shaw

Rhachel Shaw

Lead Person
Shawn Sheridan

Shawn Sheridan

Story Producer
Craig Shultz

Craig Shultz

Scenic painter
Karin Silverstein

Karin Silverstein

Casting Director
Gary Simmerman

Gary Simmerman

Assistant Editor
Brad Slater

Brad Slater

Assistant Camera
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Production Assistant
Dennis Stay

Dennis Stay

Post Production Supervisor
Scott Storey

Scott Storey

Production Designer
Damyon Tashjian

Damyon Tashjian

Electrician
Mike L. Taylor

Mike L. Taylor

Camera Operator
Michael Taylor

Michael Taylor

Camera Operator
Rick Telles

Rick Telles

Executive Producer
Joshua Thatcher

Joshua Thatcher

Electrician
John Tonkovich

John Tonkovich

Scenic painter
Martyn Truman

Martyn Truman

Sound Mixer
Jackie Tucker

Jackie Tucker

Craft Service
Roy Unger

Roy Unger

Camera Operator
Jason Untersee

Jason Untersee

Grip
Kat Uyenco

Kat Uyenco

Talent Coordinator
Carrie Vandiver

Carrie Vandiver

Transcriber/Logger
James Williams

James Williams

Coordinating Producer
Joeri Wong Lun Hing

Joeri Wong Lun Hing

Best Boy Electric
Josh Young

Josh Young

Online Editor
Sherril Zamora

Sherril Zamora

Craft Service
Adam Zelkind

Adam Zelkind

Composer
Robert Zoberius

Robert Zoberius

Transcriber/Logger