Secret History of the Credit Card - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Adrienne Armor

Adrienne Armor

Contracts Manager
Steve Audette

Steve Audette

Senior Editor
Sam Bailey

Sam Bailey

Website Designer
Steve Baum

Steve Baum

Camera Operator
Lowell Bergman

Lowell Bergman

Writer
Jim Bracciale

Jim Bracciale

Series Manager
Martin Brody

Martin Brody

Series Music
David C Tuttle

David C Tuttle

Production Supervisor
Marrie Campbell

Marrie Campbell

Editorial Director
Mary Carmichael

Mary Carmichael

Website Associate Producer
Judy Carp

Judy Carp

Sound
Jessica Cashdan

Jessica Cashdan

Foundation Grant Manager
Chetin Chabuk

Chetin Chabuk

Post Production Coordinator
John Chater

John Chater

Camera Operator
Kate Cohen

Kate Cohen

Website Associate Producer
Mason Daring

Mason Daring

Series Music
Ann Derry

Ann Derry

Executive Producer
Ken Dornstein

Ken Dornstein

Editor
Jeff Edrich

Jeff Edrich

Sound
Jonathan Epner

Jonathan Epner

Director of Operations
Tom Fahey

Tom Fahey

Camera Operator
David Fanning

David Fanning

Executive Producer
Brian Fassett

Brian Fassett

Editor
Herbert Forsberg

Herbert Forsberg

Camera Operator
Chris Fournelle

Chris Fournelle

Post Production Supervisor
Michael H Amundson

Michael H Amundson

Editor
Bill Head

Bill Head

Camera Operator
Josiah Hooper

Josiah Hooper

Camera Operator
Robin J Stein

Robin J Stein

Associate Producer
Nelli Kheyfets

Nelli Kheyfets

Producer
Dana Lamb

Dana Lamb

Website Associate Developer
Andre Lanoie

Andre Lanoie

Unit Production Manager
Sarah Ligon

Sarah Ligon

Website Associate Producer
William M Abrams

William M Abrams

Executive in Charge (EIC)
John MacGibbon

John MacGibbon

Editor
Tim Mangini

Tim Mangini

Production Manager
Erin Martin Kane

Erin Martin Kane

Communications Manager
Lawrie Mifflin

Lawrie Mifflin

Executive Producer
Gabrielle MonDesire

Gabrielle MonDesire

Production Secretary
Sarah Moughty

Sarah Moughty

Website Producer
Dennis O'Reilly

Dennis O'Reilly

Promotion Designer
Michael Oreskes

Michael Oreskes

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Lisa Palone-Clarke

Lisa Palone-Clarke

Compliance Manager
Robin Parmelee

Robin Parmelee

Coordinating Producer
Rodney Patterson

Rodney Patterson

Camera Operator
Kirsti Potter

Kirsti Potter

Administrative Assistant
Erik Prentnieks

Erik Prentnieks

Camera Operator
Ted Roth

Ted Roth

Sound
David Rummel

David Rummel

Producer
Mike Schreiber

Mike Schreiber

Associate Producer
John Sherrer

John Sherrer

Editor
Fred Soffa

Fred Soffa

Sound
Bob Solomon

Bob Solomon

Post Production Supervisor
Jim Sullivan

Jim Sullivan

Sound Mixer
Michael Sullivan

Michael Sullivan

Executive Producer Special Projects
Mary Sullivan

Mary Sullivan

Unit Manager
Sharon Tiller

Sharon Tiller

Senior Producer Special Projects
Remy Weber

Remy Weber

Camera Operator
Louis Wiley Jr.

Louis Wiley Jr.

Executive Editor
Catherine Wright

Catherine Wright

Story Editor