Survivor Vanuatu: Islands Of Fire Reunion - Reality/Doc (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
Michael Abbot

Michael Abbot

Production Mixer
Greg Acosta

Greg Acosta

Camera Operator
Ramsey Alkaysi

Ramsey Alkaysi

Utility
Steve Anderson

Steve Anderson

Audio
Tracy Bacenas

Tracy Bacenas

Editor
Paul Benson

Paul Benson

Studio Mainenance
Joshua Berger

Joshua Berger

Stage Manager
Tom Boles

Tom Boles

Coordinating Producer
Frank Bourassa

Frank Bourassa

Utility
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Pawel Butkiewicz

Pawel Butkiewicz

Utility
Viki Cacciatore

Viki Cacciatore

Co-Executive Producer
Phil Callan

Phil Callan

Lighting Director
Christopher Campbell

Christopher Campbell

Co-Producer
Mike Cartisano

Mike Cartisano

Transmission
Jose Castro

Jose Castro

Utility
Terry Clark

Terry Clark

Camera Operator
Darryl Coleman

Darryl Coleman

Utility
Keith Conod

Keith Conod

Utility
Jessica Cotner

Jessica Cotner

Survivor Hair/Make Up
Trent Cotner

Trent Cotner

Survivor Hair/Make Up
Tom Curran

Tom Curran

Utility
William Daly

William Daly

Audio
Michelle Dauiro

Michelle Dauiro

Survivor Hair/Make Up
David Dore

David Dore

Production Assistant
Craig Dumont

Craig Dumont

Production Manager
Brad Duns

Brad Duns

Script Supervisor
Craig Eustis

Craig Eustis

Production Assistant
Kathleen Fortine

Kathleen Fortine

Associate Director
Elizabeth Fowler

Elizabeth Fowler

Set Decorator
Jeff Frickman

Jeff Frickman

Audio
James Gironta

James Gironta

Utility
Randy Gomez

Randy Gomez

Camera Operator
Tom Goodwin

Tom Goodwin

Audio
Rick Grajeda

Rick Grajeda

Audio
Greg Grouwinkel

Greg Grouwinkel

Camera Operator
Joe Gubbins

Joe Gubbins

Head Props
Dave Guzman

Dave Guzman

Studio Mainenance
Jim Hope

Jim Hope

Audio
John Hopkins

John Hopkins

Utility
Garrett Hurt

Garrett Hurt

Camera Operator
Scha Jani

Scha Jani

Video
Michael Jarocki

Michael Jarocki

Camera Operator
Jesse Jensen

Jesse Jensen

Production Designer
Guy Jones

Guy Jones

Video
Jack Kidd

Jack Kidd

Head Grip
Kevin Kimmel

Kevin Kimmel

Audio
Audrey Klein

Audrey Klein

Host Hair/Make Up
Stephanie Ko

Stephanie Ko

Production Assistant
Richard Kreitman

Richard Kreitman

Editor
Robert L Highton

Robert L Highton

Camera Operator
Russ Landau

Russ Landau

Composer
Blake Lidley

Blake Lidley

Production Assistant
Ray Lignowski

Ray Lignowski

CBS Audio Supervisor
Holly M. Wofford

Holly M. Wofford

Co-Executive Producer
Chris Maddalone

Chris Maddalone

Audio
Lori Margules

Lori Margules

Associate Director
Dennis Matsumoto

Dennis Matsumoto

Studio Mainenance
Douglas McCallie

Douglas McCallie

Co-Executive Producer
Jen McClure

Jen McClure

Post Producer
Peter McGrath

Peter McGrath

Production Assistant
John McWilliams

John McWilliams

Audio/Video Standby
Brian Mendoza

Brian Mendoza

Production Assistant
August Messana

August Messana

Studio Manager
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Mike Moran

Mike Moran

Utility
Dave Moulton

Dave Moulton

Studio Mainenance
Daniel Munday

Daniel Munday

Production Designer
Tony Murante

Tony Murante

Stage Manager
Sean Nelson

Sean Nelson

Head Electric
Ed Nelson

Ed Nelson

Communications
Matt Nelson

Matt Nelson

Audio
Ray Neufeld

Ray Neufeld

Utility
Seth Oranstein

Seth Oranstein

Utility
J P Elmore

J P Elmore

Audio
Denise Palm Stones

Denise Palm Stones

Audio
Charlie Parsons

Charlie Parsons

Executive Producer
Jason Pedroza

Jason Pedroza

Editor
David Pritikin

David Pritikin

Producer
Jeff Probst

Jeff Probst

Producer
Shirley Pundt

Shirley Pundt

Graphics
Fred Quillen

Fred Quillen

Video
Jeffrey R Rudeen

Jeffrey R Rudeen

Production Supervisor
Stephanie Riley

Stephanie Riley

Production Assistant
Jim Ripple

Jim Ripple

Studio Manager
Glen Roe

Glen Roe

CBS Video Supervisor
Craig Rovello

Craig Rovello

Audio
Richard Ruiz

Richard Ruiz

Communications
Dawn Schaefer

Dawn Schaefer

Art Director
Stu Schreiberg

Stu Schreiberg

Executive Producer
Marilyn Seabury

Marilyn Seabury

Executive Producer
Tom Shelly

Tom Shelly

Executive Producer
Jamie Stevens

Jamie Stevens

Prompter
Maria Sundeen

Maria Sundeen

Wardrobe
Gordon Sweeney

Gordon Sweeney

Camera Operator
Merilisa Thomas

Merilisa Thomas

Survivor Hair/Make Up
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
Dan Tyler

Dan Tyler

Post Production Coordinator
Phil Valdivia

Phil Valdivia

Audio
David Vanacore

David Vanacore

Composer
Jim Velarde

Jim Velarde

Camera Operator
Josh Wader

Josh Wader

Stage Manager
Tom Ward

Tom Ward

Associate Producer
Charlie Weeks

Charlie Weeks

Communications
Jereme Weems

Jereme Weems

Audio/Video Standby
Barry Whittman

Barry Whittman

Survivor Hair/Make Up
Mira Wilder

Mira Wilder

Survivor Hair/Make Up
Kris Wilson

Kris Wilson

Camera Operator
Keith Winikoff

Keith Winikoff

Technical Director
Carol Wood

Carol Wood

Survivor Hair/Make Up